Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Дек 2013, 15:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
NOR
00
0
22:06.7
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:48.9
0.0
Kруг 2
0
15:31.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:06.7
0.0
2
34
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
22:39.6
32.9
Kруг 1
0
7:55.3
6.4
Kруг 2
0
15:48.3
17.3
Kруг 3
0
22:39.6
32.9
3
14
FRA
01
1
22:43.8
37.1
Kруг 1
0
7:50.7
1.8
Kруг 2
1
15:59.0
28.0
Kруг 3
0
22:43.8
37.1
4
35
RUS
00
0
22:46.4
39.7
Kруг 1
0
7:57.0
8.1
Kруг 2
0
15:49.6
18.6
Kруг 3
0
22:46.4
39.7
5
44
GER
00
0
22:47.3
40.6
Kруг 1
0
8:01.5
12.6
Kруг 2
0
15:54.9
23.9
Kруг 3
0
22:47.3
40.6
6
15
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
22:48.6
41.9
Kруг 1
0
7:58.2
9.3
Kруг 2
0
15:58.4
27.4
Kруг 3
0
22:48.6
41.9
7
22
ITA
HOFER Lukas
10
1
22:49.5
42.8
Kруг 1
1
8:13.4
24.5
Kруг 2
0
16:03.3
32.3
Kруг 3
0
22:49.5
42.8
8
16
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
01
1
22:53.4
46.7
Kруг 1
0
7:54.0
5.1
Kруг 2
1
16:07.4
36.4
Kруг 3
0
22:53.4
46.7
9
60
GER
LESSER Erik
00
0
22:54.5
47.8
Kруг 1
0
8:03.5
14.6
Kруг 2
0
16:10.0
39.0
Kруг 3
0
22:54.5
47.8
10
7
RUS
10
1
22:56.1
49.4
Kруг 1
1
8:15.3
26.4
Kруг 2
0
16:06.4
35.4
Kруг 3
0
22:56.1
49.4
11
45
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
0
22:58.9
52.2
Kруг 1
0
8:02.7
13.8
Kруг 2
0
16:02.3
31.3
Kруг 3
0
22:58.9
52.2
12
18
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
2
23:00.3
53.6
Kруг 1
0
7:58.7
9.8
Kруг 2
2
16:22.4
51.4
Kруг 3
0
23:00.3
53.6
13
37
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
01
1
23:00.4
53.7
Kруг 1
0
8:02.1
13.2
Kруг 2
1
16:13.3
42.3
Kруг 3
0
23:00.4
53.7
14
39
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
0
23:01.6
54.9
Kруг 1
0
7:59.1
10.2
Kруг 2
0
16:14.5
43.5
Kруг 3
0
23:01.6
54.9
15
47
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
23:07.1
1:00.4
Kруг 1
0
8:05.0
16.1
Kруг 2
0
16:11.3
40.3
Kруг 3
0
23:07.1
1:00.4
16
17
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
1
23:15.1
1:08.4
Kруг 1
0
8:13.7
24.8
Kруг 2
1
16:29.1
58.1
Kруг 3
0
23:15.1
1:08.4
17
31
GER
GRAF Florian
10
1
23:16.6
1:09.9
Kруг 1
1
8:20.1
31.2
Kруг 2
0
16:15.9
44.9
Kруг 3
0
23:16.6
1:09.9
18
12
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
23:17.3
1:10.6
Kруг 1
0
8:06.9
18.0
Kруг 2
0
16:13.7
42.7
Kруг 3
0
23:17.3
1:10.6
19
38
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
11
2
23:19.4
1:12.7
Kруг 1
1
8:17.5
28.6
Kруг 2
1
16:29.4
58.4
Kруг 3
0
23:19.4
1:12.7
20
5
AUT
EDER Simon
11
2
23:22.2
1:15.5
Kруг 1
1
8:13.4
24.5
Kруг 2
1
16:29.6
58.6
Kруг 3
0
23:22.2
1:15.5
21
81
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
23:22.4
1:15.7
Kруг 1
0
8:06.9
18.0
Kруг 2
1
16:32.3
1:01.3
Kруг 3
0
23:22.4
1:15.7
22
92
RUS
10
1
23:23.4
1:16.7
Kруг 1
1
8:20.1
31.2
Kруг 2
0
16:22.3
51.3
Kруг 3
0
23:23.4
1:16.7
23
59
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
00
0
23:24.9
1:18.2
Kруг 1
0
8:12.2
23.3
Kруг 2
0
16:23.9
52.9
Kруг 3
0
23:24.9
1:18.2
24
2
RUS
10
1
23:25.7
1:19.0
Kруг 1
1
8:20.3
31.4
Kруг 2
0
16:23.3
52.3
Kруг 3
0
23:25.7
1:19.0
25
8
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
23:25.9
1:19.2
Kруг 1
1
8:35.3
46.4
Kруг 2
0
16:38.9
1:07.9
Kруг 3
0
23:25.9
1:19.2
26
32
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
20
2
23:28.2
1:21.5
Kруг 1
2
8:46.1
57.2
Kруг 2
0
16:39.6
1:08.6
Kруг 3
0
23:28.2
1:21.5
27
6
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
23:28.8
1:22.1
Kруг 1
0
8:02.1
13.2
Kруг 2
2
16:32.6
1:01.6
Kруг 3
0
23:28.8
1:22.1
28
36
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
11
2
23:29.2
1:22.5
Kруг 1
1
8:28.6
39.7
Kруг 2
1
16:40.3
1:09.3
Kруг 3
0
23:29.2
1:22.5
29
25
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
02
2
23:33.0
1:26.3
Kруг 1
0
7:57.6
8.7
Kруг 2
2
16:35.3
1:04.3
Kруг 3
0
23:33.0
1:26.3
30
51
CAN
PERRAS Scott
10
1
23:34.7
1:28.0
Kруг 1
1
8:30.8
41.9
Kруг 2
0
16:32.9
1:01.9
Kруг 3
0
23:34.7
1:28.0
31
46
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
00
0
23:36.5
1:29.8
Kруг 1
0
8:18.9
30.0
Kруг 2
0
16:32.1
1:01.1
Kруг 3
0
23:36.5
1:29.8
32
1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
11
2
23:38.7
1:32.0
Kруг 1
1
8:22.5
33.6
Kруг 2
1
16:42.3
1:11.3
Kруг 3
0
23:38.7
1:32.0
33
42
UKR
PRYMA Artem
01
1
23:46.7
1:40.0
Kруг 1
0
8:13.7
24.8
Kруг 2
1
16:43.9
1:12.9
Kруг 3
0
23:46.7
1:40.0
34
41
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
23:47.2
1:40.5
Kруг 1
1
8:16.6
27.7
Kруг 2
1
16:43.6
1:12.6
Kруг 3
0
23:47.2
1:40.5
35
21
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
12
3
23:48.3
1:41.6
Kруг 1
1
8:17.5
28.6
Kруг 2
2
16:52.9
1:21.9
Kруг 3
0
23:48.3
1:41.6
36
33
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
23:50.0
1:43.3
Kруг 1
1
8:32.5
43.6
Kруг 2
0
16:39.2
1:08.2
Kруг 3
0
23:50.0
1:43.3
37
4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1
23:52.1
1:45.4
Kруг 1
0
8:17.5
28.6
Kруг 2
1
16:50.6
1:19.6
Kруг 3
0
23:52.1
1:45.4
38
53
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
01
1
23:54.2
1:47.5
Kруг 1
0
8:05.3
16.4
Kруг 2
1
16:33.0
1:02.0
Kруг 3
0
23:54.2
1:47.5
39
26
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
02
2
23:54.3
1:47.6
Kруг 1
0
7:59.1
10.2
Kруг 2
2
16:45.2
1:14.2
Kруг 3
0
23:54.3
1:47.6
40
70
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
23:55.2
1:48.5
Kруг 1
0
8:14.5
25.6
Kруг 2
1
16:41.0
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
23:55.2
1:48.5
41
11
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
03
3
23:59.8
1:53.1
Kруг 1
0
8:05.6
16.7
Kруг 2
3
16:56.4
1:25.4
Kруг 3
0
23:59.8
1:53.1
42
27
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
02
2
24:00.8
1:54.1
Kруг 1
0
7:53.2
4.3
Kруг 2
2
16:48.9
1:17.9
Kруг 3
0
24:00.8
1:54.1
43
43
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
24:01.2
1:54.5
Kруг 1
0
8:13.7
24.8
Kруг 2
2
17:04.8
1:33.8
Kруг 3
0
24:01.2
1:54.5
44
10
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
30
3
24:01.8
1:55.1
Kруг 1
3
9:11.0
1:22.1
Kруг 2
0
17:07.6
1:36.6
Kруг 3
0
24:01.8
1:55.1
45
20
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
24:03.2
1:56.5
Kруг 1
1
8:13.1
24.2
Kруг 2
2
16:53.0
1:22.0
Kруг 3
0
24:03.2
1:56.5
46
61
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
01
1
24:03.6
1:56.9
Kруг 1
0
8:14.1
25.2
Kруг 2
1
16:48.8
1:17.8
Kруг 3
0
24:03.6
1:56.9
47
30
RUS
02
2
24:03.8
1:57.1
Kруг 1
0
8:04.4
15.5
Kруг 2
2
16:48.4
1:17.4
Kруг 3
0
24:03.8
1:57.1
48
29
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
02
2
24:09.8
2:03.1
Kруг 1
0
8:08.7
19.8
Kруг 2
2
16:59.7
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
24:09.8
2:03.1
49
98
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
24:12.7
2:06.0
Kруг 1
0
8:23.2
34.3
Kруг 2
1
16:58.7
1:27.7
Kруг 3
0
24:12.7
2:06.0
50
9
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
2
24:13.5
2:06.8
Kруг 1
1
8:30.7
41.8
Kруг 2
1
17:00.9
1:29.9
Kруг 3
0
24:13.5
2:06.8
51
13
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
12
3
24:13.8
2:07.1
Kруг 1
1
8:20.2
31.3
Kруг 2
2
17:13.7
1:42.7
Kруг 3
0
24:13.8
2:07.1
52
3
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
21
3
24:14.1
2:07.4
Kруг 1
2
8:53.0
1:04.1
Kруг 2
1
17:14.5
1:43.5
Kруг 3
0
24:14.1
2:07.4
53
19
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
01
1
24:16.2
2:09.5
Kруг 1
0
8:08.6
19.7
Kруг 2
1
16:49.2
1:18.2
Kруг 3
0
24:16.2
2:09.5
54
95
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
20
2
24:17.3
2:10.6
Kруг 1
2
8:58.8
1:09.9
Kруг 2
0
17:09.4
1:38.4
Kруг 3
0
24:17.3
2:10.6
55
82
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
1
24:18.9
2:12.2
Kруг 1
1
8:24.1
35.2
Kруг 2
0
16:43.1
1:12.1
Kруг 3
0
24:18.9
2:12.2
56
40
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
02
2
24:20.1
2:13.4
Kруг 1
0
8:10.1
21.2
Kруг 2
2
17:07.3
1:36.3
Kруг 3
0
24:20.1
2:13.4
57
54
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
12
3
24:20.7
2:14.0
Kруг 1
1
8:24.7
35.8
Kруг 2
2
17:07.8
1:36.8
Kруг 3
0
24:20.7
2:14.0
58
58
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
01
1
24:21.0
2:14.3
Kруг 1
0
8:19.3
30.4
Kруг 2
1
16:57.1
1:26.1
Kруг 3
0
24:21.0
2:14.3
59
75
NOR
OS Alexander
12
3
24:21.4
2:14.7
Kруг 1
1
8:22.1
33.2
Kруг 2
2
17:10.7
1:39.7
Kруг 3
0
24:21.4
2:14.7
60
89
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
00
0
24:24.1
2:17.4
Kруг 1
0
8:31.3
42.4
Kруг 2
0
16:58.8
1:27.8
Kруг 3
0
24:24.1
2:17.4
61
83
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
24:28.4
2:21.7
Kруг 1
0
8:23.8
34.9
Kруг 2
1
17:03.6
1:32.6
Kруг 3
0
24:28.4
2:21.7
62
57
JPN
ISA Hidenori
11
2
24:28.5
2:21.8
Kруг 1
1
8:43.3
54.4
Kруг 2
1
17:21.1
1:50.1
Kруг 3
0
24:28.5
2:21.8
63
80
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
12
3
24:29.3
2:22.6
Kруг 1
1
8:28.1
39.2
Kруг 2
2
17:14.9
1:43.9
Kруг 3
0
24:29.3
2:22.6
64
50
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
01
1
24:31.3
2:24.6
Kруг 1
0
8:22.2
33.3
Kруг 2
1
17:05.6
1:34.6
Kруг 3
0
24:31.3
2:24.6
65
93
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
01
1
24:33.3
2:26.6
Kруг 1
0
8:20.1
31.2
Kруг 2
1
17:03.5
1:32.5
Kруг 3
0
24:33.3
2:26.6
66
73
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
12
3
24:34.9
2:28.2
Kруг 1
1
8:22.3
33.4
Kруг 2
2
17:17.8
1:46.8
Kруг 3
0
24:34.9
2:28.2
67
28
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
20
2
24:35.2
2:28.5
Kруг 1
2
8:55.3
1:06.4
Kруг 2
0
17:06.9
1:35.9
Kруг 3
0
24:35.2
2:28.5
68
84
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
02
2
24:37.1
2:30.4
Kруг 1
0
8:17.4
28.5
Kруг 2
2
17:18.3
1:47.3
Kруг 3
0
24:37.1
2:30.4
69
65
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
11
2
24:37.5
2:30.8
Kруг 1
1
8:40.2
51.3
Kруг 2
1
17:21.3
1:50.3
Kруг 3
0
24:37.5
2:30.8
70
52
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
02
2
24:38.0
2:31.3
Kруг 1
0
8:10.4
21.5
Kруг 2
2
17:16.7
1:45.7
Kруг 3
0
24:38.0
2:31.3
71
90
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
10
1
24:46.4
2:39.7
Kруг 1
1
8:50.0
1:01.1
Kруг 2
0
17:12.7
1:41.7
Kруг 3
0
24:46.4
2:39.7
72
68
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
02
2
24:47.5
2:40.8
Kруг 1
0
8:20.2
31.3
Kруг 2
2
17:22.7
1:51.7
Kруг 3
0
24:47.5
2:40.8
73
62
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
10
1
24:48.2
2:41.5
Kруг 1
1
8:42.2
53.3
Kруг 2
0
17:15.0
1:44.0
Kруг 3
0
24:48.2
2:41.5
74
96
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
12
3
24:50.4
2:43.7
Kруг 1
1
8:30.2
41.3
Kруг 2
2
17:27.5
1:56.5
Kруг 3
0
24:50.4
2:43.7
75
87
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
10
1
24:50.9
2:44.2
Kруг 1
1
8:50.9
1:02.0
Kруг 2
0
17:30.9
1:59.9
Kруг 3
0
24:50.9
2:44.2
76
49
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
20
2
24:53.0
2:46.3
Kруг 1
2
9:14.1
1:25.2
Kруг 2
0
17:41.1
2:10.1
Kруг 3
0
24:53.0
2:46.3
77
85
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
12
3
24:53.4
2:46.7
Kруг 1
1
8:23.4
34.5
Kруг 2
2
17:24.9
1:53.9
Kруг 3
0
24:53.4
2:46.7
78
63
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
20
2
24:54.2
2:47.5
Kруг 1
2
9:08.0
1:19.1
Kруг 2
0
17:29.9
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
24:54.2
2:47.5
79
94
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
02
2
24:57.4
2:50.7
Kруг 1
0
8:16.4
27.5
Kруг 2
2
17:23.3
1:52.3
Kруг 3
0
24:57.4
2:50.7
80
79
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
01
1
24:59.4
2:52.7
Kруг 1
0
8:41.7
52.8
Kруг 2
1
17:32.9
2:01.9
Kруг 3
0
24:59.4
2:52.7
81
69
USA
NORDGREN Leif
12
3
25:01.8
2:55.1
Kруг 1
1
8:40.6
51.7
Kруг 2
2
17:34.2
2:03.2
Kруг 3
0
25:01.8
2:55.1
82
71
SLO
MARIC Janez
04
4
25:18.9
3:12.2
Kруг 1
0
8:22.1
33.2
Kруг 2
4
18:12.3
2:41.3
Kруг 3
0
25:18.9
3:12.2
83
48
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
03
3
25:20.3
3:13.6
Kруг 1
0
8:18.5
29.6
Kруг 2
3
17:55.6
2:24.6
Kруг 3
0
25:20.3
3:13.6
84
91
EST
LESSING Roland
12
3
25:20.7
3:14.0
Kруг 1
1
8:49.1
1:00.2
Kруг 2
2
17:52.6
2:21.6
Kруг 3
0
25:20.7
3:14.0
85
97
USA
TEELA Jeremy
21
3
25:21.5
3:14.8
Kруг 1
2
9:12.2
1:23.3
Kруг 2
1
18:01.0
2:30.0
Kруг 3
0
25:21.5
3:14.8
86
55
NED
SLOOF Joel
00
0
25:22.7
3:16.0
Kруг 1
0
8:37.7
48.8
Kруг 2
0
17:31.2
2:00.2
Kруг 3
0
25:22.7
3:16.0
87
99
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
25:24.2
3:17.5
Kруг 1
0
8:26.3
37.4
Kруг 2
2
17:42.9
2:11.9
Kруг 3
0
25:24.2
3:17.5
88
88
CHN
REN Long
11
2
25:27.4
3:20.7
Kруг 1
1
8:50.6
1:01.7
Kруг 2
1
17:53.1
2:22.1
Kруг 3
0
25:27.4
3:20.7
89
86
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
01
1
25:27.6
3:20.9
Kруг 1
0
8:45.5
56.6
Kруг 2
1
17:44.6
2:13.6
Kруг 3
0
25:27.6
3:20.9
90
74
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
32
5
25:36.2
3:29.5
Kруг 1
3
9:24.4
1:35.5
Kруг 2
2
18:29.9
2:58.9
Kруг 3
0
25:36.2
3:29.5
91
100
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
02
2
25:37.0
3:30.3
Kруг 1
0
8:33.2
44.3
Kруг 2
2
18:02.4
2:31.4
Kруг 3
0
25:37.0
3:30.3
92
103
ROU
FAUR Remus
12
3
26:00.8
3:54.1
Kруг 1
1
8:57.2
1:08.3
Kруг 2
2
18:27.0
2:56.0
Kруг 3
0
26:00.8
3:54.1
93
56
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
01
1
26:12.2
4:05.5
Kруг 1
0
8:48.7
59.8
Kруг 2
1
18:23.0
2:52.0
Kруг 3
0
26:12.2
4:05.5
94
64
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
12
3
26:14.6
4:07.9
Kруг 1
1
9:01.9
1:13.0
Kруг 2
2
18:32.7
3:01.7
Kруг 3
0
26:14.6
4:07.9
95
72
KOR
LEE In-Bok
12
3
26:24.6
4:17.9
Kруг 1
1
9:01.2
1:12.3
Kруг 2
2
18:41.3
3:10.3
Kруг 3
0
26:24.6
4:17.9
96
78
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
21
3
26:26.6
4:19.9
Kруг 1
2
9:27.6
1:38.7
Kруг 2
1
18:40.1
3:09.1
Kруг 3
0
26:26.6
4:19.9
97
102
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
12
3
26:47.1
4:40.4
Kруг 1
1
9:14.8
1:25.9
Kруг 2
2
18:50.3
3:19.3
Kруг 3
0
26:47.1
4:40.4
98
67
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
23
5
27:04.1
4:57.4
Kруг 1
2
9:21.8
1:32.9
Kруг 2
3
19:19.9
3:48.9
Kруг 3
0
27:04.1
4:57.4
99
101
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
40
4
27:06.0
4:59.3
Kруг 1
4
10:20.6
2:31.7
Kруг 2
0
19:16.3
3:45.3
Kруг 3
0
27:06.0
4:59.3
24
SLO
FAK Jakov
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
66
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
76
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
03
3
25:00.8
2:54.1
Kруг 1
0
8:11.0
22.1
Kруг 2
3
17:40.9
2:09.9
Kруг 3
0
25:00.8
2:54.1
77
RUS
10
1
23:16.5
1:09.8
Kруг 1
1
8:25.7
36.8
Kруг 2
0
16:25.6
54.6
Kруг 3
0
23:16.5
1:09.8