Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

15 Янв 2015, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:09:42.3
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
0+10+0
17:26.9
17:26.9
Kруг 1
6:26.7
4:57.8
Kруг 2
12:14.7
0.0
Kруг 3
17:26.9
3.7
1
2.2
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+00+1
34:34.9
34:34.9
Kруг 1
23:25.5
21:56.6
Kруг 2
29:33.8
17:19.1
Kруг 3
34:34.9
17:11.7
1
2.3
NOR
0+10+3
52:07.4
52:07.4
Kруг 1
40:45.2
39:16.3
Kруг 2
47:08.4
34:53.7
Kруг 3
52:07.4
34:44.2
1
2.4
NOR
0+10+1
1:09:42.3
1:09:42.3
Kруг 1
58:24.0
56:55.1
Kруг 2
1:04:29.8
52:15.1
Kруг 3
1:09:42.3
52:19.1
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:09:46.9
4.6
2
4.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+1
17:26.9
17:26.9
Kруг 1
6:21.2
4:52.3
Kруг 2
12:20.4
5.7
Kруг 3
17:26.9
3.7
2
4.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+10+0
34:35.2
34:35.2
Kруг 1
23:32.7
22:03.8
Kруг 2
29:27.4
17:12.7
Kруг 3
34:35.2
17:12.0
2
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+1
52:06.4
52:06.4
Kруг 1
40:41.7
39:12.8
Kруг 2
47:00.5
34:45.8
Kруг 3
52:06.4
34:43.2
2
4.4
GER
0+10+0
1:09:46.9
1:09:46.9
Kруг 1
58:24.8
56:55.9
Kруг 2
1:04:22.4
52:07.7
Kруг 3
1:09:46.9
52:23.7
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:09:50.7
8.4
3
1.1
RUS
0+00+1
17:26.4
17:26.4
Kруг 1
6:24.1
4:55.2
Kруг 2
12:26.7
12.0
Kруг 3
17:26.4
3.2
3
1.2
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+20+2
34:57.0
34:57.0
Kруг 1
23:33.7
22:04.8
Kруг 2
29:45.0
17:30.3
Kруг 3
34:57.0
17:33.8
3
1.3
RUS
0+10+0
52:35.1
52:35.1
Kруг 1
41:13.8
39:44.9
Kруг 2
47:14.9
35:00.2
Kруг 3
52:35.1
35:11.9
3
1.4
RUS
0+10+1
1:09:50.7
1:09:50.7
Kруг 1
58:43.9
57:15.0
Kруг 2
1:04:42.9
52:28.2
Kруг 3
1:09:50.7
52:27.5
4
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:10:06.1
23.8
4
3.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+00+0
17:29.4
17:29.4
Kруг 1
6:25.6
4:56.7
Kруг 2
12:24.3
9.6
Kруг 3
17:29.4
6.2
4
3.2
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+01+3
35:24.9
35:24.9
Kруг 1
23:26.1
21:57.2
Kруг 2
30:10.6
17:55.9
Kруг 3
35:24.9
18:01.7
4
3.3
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+00+2
53:11.3
53:11.3
Kруг 1
41:36.0
40:07.1
Kруг 2
47:57.9
35:43.2
Kруг 3
53:11.3
35:48.1
4
3.4
FRA
0+00+0
1:10:06.1
1:10:06.1
Kруг 1
59:06.3
57:37.4
Kруг 2
1:05:02.6
52:47.9
Kруг 3
1:10:06.1
52:42.9
5
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:10:06.8
24.5
5
7.1
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+20+1
17:57.7
17:57.7
Kруг 1
6:40.2
5:11.3
Kруг 2
12:42.4
27.7
Kруг 3
17:57.7
34.5
5
7.2
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+1
35:16.2
35:16.2
Kруг 1
24:04.0
22:35.1
Kруг 2
30:15.7
18:01.0
Kруг 3
35:16.2
17:53.0
5
7.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+11+3
53:07.8
53:07.8
Kруг 1
41:23.0
39:54.1
Kруг 2
48:05.3
35:50.6
Kруг 3
53:07.8
35:44.6
5
7.4
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+0
1:10:06.8
1:10:06.8
Kруг 1
59:01.3
57:32.4
Kруг 2
1:05:02.7
52:48.0
Kруг 3
1:10:06.8
52:43.6
6
22
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:10:13.1
30.8
6
22.1
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
17:23.7
17:23.7
Kруг 1
6:26.9
4:58.0
Kруг 2
12:20.8
6.1
Kруг 3
17:23.7
0.5
6
22.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+3
35:01.3
35:01.3
Kруг 1
23:31.7
22:02.8
Kруг 2
29:53.4
17:38.7
Kруг 3
35:01.3
17:38.1
6
22.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+10+2
52:56.6
52:56.6
Kруг 1
41:18.5
39:49.6
Kруг 2
47:41.6
35:26.9
Kруг 3
52:56.6
35:33.4
6
22.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+0
1:10:13.1
1:10:13.1
Kруг 1
59:06.1
57:37.2
Kруг 2
1:05:06.9
52:52.2
Kруг 3
1:10:13.1
52:49.9
7
11
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:12:29.1
2:46.8
7
11.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+00+1
17:27.5
17:27.5
Kруг 1
6:25.3
4:56.4
Kруг 2
12:24.8
10.1
Kруг 3
17:27.5
4.3
7
11.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+0
34:11.5
34:11.5
Kруг 1
23:21.1
21:52.2
Kруг 2
29:16.8
17:02.1
Kруг 3
34:11.5
16:48.3
7
11.3
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+10+3
52:56.1
52:56.1
Kруг 1
40:42.3
39:13.4
Kруг 2
47:31.6
35:16.9
Kруг 3
52:56.1
35:32.9
7
11.4
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+02+3
1:12:29.1
1:12:29.1
Kруг 1
59:11.9
57:43.0
Kруг 2
1:06:52.9
54:38.2
Kруг 3
1:12:29.1
55:05.9
8
14
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:35.9
2:53.6
8
14.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+10+1
17:27.9
17:27.9
Kруг 1
6:30.8
5:01.9
Kруг 2
12:29.4
14.7
Kруг 3
17:27.9
4.7
8
14.2
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+20+2
36:05.0
36:05.0
Kруг 1
23:59.9
22:31.0
Kруг 2
30:38.9
18:24.2
Kруг 3
36:05.0
18:41.8
8
14.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+00+1
54:45.6
54:45.6
Kруг 1
42:32.6
41:03.7
Kруг 2
49:10.1
36:55.4
Kруг 3
54:45.6
37:22.4
8
14.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+10+2
1:12:35.9
1:12:35.9
Kруг 1
1:01:06.4
59:37.5
Kруг 2
1:07:33.9
55:19.2
Kруг 3
1:12:35.9
55:12.7
9
6
CAN
CANADA
1:12:36.2
2:53.9
9
6.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+10+1
18:22.4
18:22.4
Kруг 1
6:37.7
5:08.8
Kруг 2
12:56.2
41.5
Kруг 3
18:22.4
59.2
9
6.2
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+0
36:05.2
36:05.2
Kруг 1
24:32.1
23:03.2
Kруг 2
30:46.6
18:31.9
Kруг 3
36:05.2
18:42.0
9
6.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+30+2
54:57.2
54:57.2
Kруг 1
42:59.8
41:30.9
Kруг 2
49:34.1
37:19.4
Kруг 3
54:57.2
37:34.0
9
6.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+00+2
1:12:36.2
1:12:36.2
Kруг 1
1:01:02.9
59:34.0
Kруг 2
1:07:24.1
55:09.4
Kруг 3
1:12:36.2
55:13.0
10
25
USA
USA
1:12:37.6
2:55.3
10
25.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+0
17:23.2
17:23.2
Kруг 1
6:28.0
4:59.1
Kруг 2
12:21.8
7.1
Kруг 3
17:23.2
0.0
10
25.2
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+30+0
35:10.6
35:10.6
Kруг 1
23:48.0
22:19.1
Kруг 2
29:53.7
17:39.0
Kруг 3
35:10.6
17:47.4
10
25.3
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+30+0
53:58.2
53:58.2
Kруг 1
41:45.8
40:16.9
Kруг 2
48:18.4
36:03.7
Kруг 3
53:58.2
36:35.0
10
25.4
USA
BURKE Tim
0+00+3
1:12:37.6
1:12:37.6
Kруг 1
1:28.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1:07:27.6
55:12.9
Kруг 3
1:12:37.6
55:14.4
11
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:45.4
3:03.1
11
5.1
UKR
0+00+3
18:37.0
18:37.0
Kруг 1
6:32.5
5:03.6
Kруг 2
13:10.3
55.6
Kруг 3
18:37.0
1:13.8
11
5.2
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+00+1
36:31.1
36:31.1
Kруг 1
24:52.2
23:23.3
Kруг 2
31:04.1
18:49.4
Kруг 3
36:31.1
19:07.9
11
5.3
UKR
0+00+0
54:21.2
54:21.2
Kруг 1
42:45.0
41:16.1
Kруг 2
48:52.1
36:37.4
Kруг 3
54:21.2
36:58.0
11
5.4
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+10+0
1:12:45.4
1:12:45.4
Kруг 1
1:52.8
23.9
Kруг 2
1:07:15.7
55:01.0
Kруг 3
1:12:45.4
55:22.2
12
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:12:45.5
3:03.2
12
15.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+10+2
18:15.1
18:15.1
Kруг 1
6:39.0
5:10.1
Kруг 2
12:56.7
42.0
Kруг 3
18:15.1
51.9
12
15.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+0
35:24.4
35:24.4
Kруг 1
24:24.7
22:55.8
Kруг 2
30:16.7
18:02.0
Kруг 3
35:24.4
18:01.2
12
15.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+2
53:58.0
53:58.0
Kруг 1
41:58.7
40:29.8
Kруг 2
48:31.5
36:16.8
Kруг 3
53:58.0
36:34.8
12
15.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+11+3
1:12:45.5
1:12:45.5
Kруг 1
1:29.9
1.0
Kруг 2
1:07:38.0
55:23.3
Kруг 3
1:12:45.5
55:22.3
13
24
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:48.3
3:06.0
13
24.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+10+0
18:24.0
18:24.0
Kруг 1
6:27.1
4:58.2
Kруг 2
12:32.6
17.9
Kруг 3
18:24.0
1:00.8
13
24.2
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+0
35:29.4
35:29.4
Kруг 1
24:25.4
22:56.5
Kруг 2
30:23.8
18:09.1
Kруг 3
35:29.4
18:06.2
13
24.3
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
0+22+3
54:26.6
54:26.6
Kруг 1
41:45.4
40:16.5
Kруг 2
49:00.6
36:45.9
Kруг 3
54:26.6
37:03.4
13
24.4
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+20+0
1:12:48.3
1:12:48.3
Kруг 1
1:59.7
30.8
Kруг 2
1:07:12.2
54:57.5
Kруг 3
1:12:48.3
55:25.1
14
10
ITA
ITALY
1:13:20.3
3:38.0
14
10.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+10+1
17:57.9
17:57.9
Kруг 1
6:39.4
5:10.5
Kруг 2
12:42.6
27.9
Kруг 3
17:57.9
34.7
14
10.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+11+3
36:34.0
36:34.0
Kруг 1
24:20.2
22:51.3
Kруг 2
31:10.5
18:55.8
Kруг 3
36:34.0
19:10.8
14
10.3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+1
54:42.1
54:42.1
Kруг 1
42:56.9
41:28.0
Kруг 2
49:19.0
37:04.3
Kруг 3
54:42.1
37:18.9
14
10.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+20+3
1:13:20.3
1:13:20.3
Kруг 1
1:01:11.3
59:42.4
Kруг 2
1:07:39.3
55:24.6
Kруг 3
1:13:20.3
55:57.1
15
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:13:39.2
3:56.9
15
8.1
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+30+3
18:03.4
18:03.4
Kруг 1
6:43.6
5:14.7
Kруг 2
12:59.4
44.7
Kруг 3
18:03.4
40.2
15
8.2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+30+0
36:22.3
36:22.3
Kруг 1
24:52.1
23:23.2
Kруг 2
30:59.4
18:44.7
Kруг 3
36:22.3
18:59.1
15
8.3
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
0+30+0
55:06.6
55:06.6
Kруг 1
43:14.0
41:45.1
Kруг 2
49:38.5
37:23.8
Kруг 3
55:06.6
37:43.4
15
8.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+20+2
1:13:39.2
1:13:39.2
Kруг 1
1:01:31.9
1:3.0
Kруг 2
1:08:10.8
55:56.1
Kруг 3
1:13:39.2
56:16.0
16
9
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:57.7
4:15.4
16
9.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+0
17:28.6
17:28.6
Kруг 1
6:25.5
4:56.6
Kруг 2
12:18.8
4.1
Kруг 3
17:28.6
5.4
16
9.2
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+01+3
35:55.5
35:55.5
Kруг 1
23:34.8
22:05.9
Kруг 2
30:24.4
18:09.7
Kруг 3
35:55.5
18:32.3
16
9.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+11+3
54:36.4
54:36.4
Kруг 1
42:20.9
40:52.0
Kруг 2
49:15.3
37:00.6
Kруг 3
54:36.4
37:13.2
16
9.4
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+30+0
1:13:57.7
1:13:57.7
Kруг 1
1:01:35.0
1:6.1
Kруг 2
1:08:07.3
55:52.6
Kруг 3
1:13:57.7
56:34.5
17
12
EST
ESTONIA
1:14:42.6
5:00.3
17
12.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+20+1
18:59.6
18:59.6
Kруг 1
6:51.6
5:22.7
Kруг 2
13:20.3
1:05.6
Kруг 3
18:59.6
1:36.4
17
12.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+00+3
36:59.2
36:59.2
Kруг 1
25:09.9
23:41.0
Kруг 2
31:49.9
19:35.2
Kруг 3
36:59.2
19:36.0
17
12.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+30+1
55:31.3
55:31.3
Kруг 1
43:41.4
42:12.5
Kруг 2
50:00.2
37:45.5
Kруг 3
55:31.3
38:08.1
17
12.4
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+00+3
1:14:42.6
1:14:42.6
Kруг 1
1:01:56.6
1:27.7
Kруг 2
1:08:48.7
56:34.0
Kруг 3
1:14:42.6
57:19.4
18
18
POL
POLAND
18
18.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+0
18:14.5
18:14.5
Kруг 1
6:27.4
4:58.5
Kруг 2
12:38.9
24.2
Kруг 3
18:14.5
51.3
18
18.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+20+1
36:51.0
36:51.0
Kруг 1
24:51.6
23:22.7
Kруг 2
31:15.5
19:00.8
Kруг 3
36:51.0
19:27.8
18
18.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+10+2
55:49.6
55:49.6
Kруг 1
43:40.8
42:11.9
Kруг 2
50:19.2
38:04.5
Kруг 3
55:49.6
38:26.4
18
18.4
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:02:41.4
1:01:12.5
Kруг 2
1:09:44.8
57:30.1
Kруг 3
1:09:44.8
52:21.6
19
23
FIN
FINLAND
19
23.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+20+0
18:44.0
18:44.0
Kруг 1
6:42.6
5:13.7
Kруг 2
13:01.0
46.3
Kруг 3
18:44.0
1:20.8
19
23.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+10+1
37:00.8
37:00.8
Kруг 1
25:01.1
23:32.2
Kруг 2
31:30.9
19:16.2
Kруг 3
37:00.8
19:37.6
19
23.3
FIN
HAKALA Matti
0+01+3
56:22.8
56:22.8
Kруг 1
43:19.2
41:50.3
Kруг 2
50:33.2
38:18.5
Kруг 3
56:22.8
38:59.6
19
23.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:03:21.8
1:01:52.9
Kруг 2
1:09:49.3
57:34.6
Kруг 3
1:09:49.3
52:26.1
20
16
ROU
ROMANIA
20
16.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+0
18:23.3
18:23.3
Kруг 1
6:39.7
5:10.8
Kруг 2
12:50.7
36.0
Kруг 3
18:23.3
1:00.1
20
16.2
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+21+3
37:45.6
37:45.6
Kруг 1
25:01.3
23:32.4
Kруг 2
32:15.6
20:00.9
Kруг 3
37:45.6
20:22.4
20
16.3
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
0+00+3
56:56.8
56:56.8
Kруг 1
44:15.7
42:46.8
Kруг 2
51:19.7
39:05.0
Kруг 3
56:56.8
39:33.6
20
16.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:03:36.9
1:02:08.0
Kруг 2
1:10:14.5
57:59.8
Kруг 3
1:10:14.5
52:51.3
21
20
JPN
JAPAN
21
20.1
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0+30+0
18:55.4
18:55.4
Kруг 1
7:14.2
5:45.3
Kруг 2
13:32.5
1:17.8
Kруг 3
18:55.4
1:32.2
21
20.2
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+30+2
37:59.5
37:59.5
Kруг 1
25:47.6
24:18.7
Kруг 2
32:27.4
20:12.7
Kруг 3
37:59.5
20:36.3
21
20.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+10+1
56:56.3
56:56.3
Kруг 1
44:37.5
43:08.6
Kруг 2
51:20.2
39:05.5
Kруг 3
56:56.3
39:33.1
21
20.4
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:03:31.3
1:02:02.4
Kруг 2
1:10:29.3
58:14.6
Kруг 3
1:10:29.3
53:06.1
22
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
22
13.1
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
1+30+1
19:53.0
19:53.0
Kруг 1
7:13.4
5:44.5
Kруг 2
13:54.9
1:40.2
Kруг 3
19:53.0
2:29.8
22
13.2
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+0
38:17.4
38:17.4
Kруг 1
26:15.4
24:46.5
Kруг 2
32:35.4
20:20.7
Kруг 3
38:17.4
20:54.2
22
13.3
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+20+1
57:36.9
57:36.9
Kруг 1
45:05.5
43:36.6
Kруг 2
51:48.6
39:33.9
Kруг 3
57:36.9
40:13.7
22
13.4
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1+30+1
Kруг 1
1:04:55.1
1:03:26.2
Kруг 2
1:11:22.9
59:08.2
Kруг 3
1:11:22.9
53:59.7
23
17
LAT
LATVIA
23
17.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+02+3
18:36.3
18:36.3
Kруг 1
6:26.5
4:57.6
Kруг 2
13:15.3
1:00.6
Kруг 3
18:36.3
1:13.1
23
17.2
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+10+1
37:43.8
37:43.8
Kруг 1
25:10.4
23:41.5
Kруг 2
31:49.9
19:35.2
Kруг 3
37:43.8
20:20.6
23
17.3
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+20+0
57:44.1
57:44.1
Kруг 1
44:37.1
43:08.2
Kруг 2
51:28.6
39:13.9
Kруг 3
57:44.1
40:20.9
23
17.4
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:04:34.5
1:03:05.6
Kруг 2
1:11:33.3
59:18.6
Kруг 3
1:11:33.3
54:10.1
24
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
24
21.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+00+1
19:43.5
19:43.5
Kруг 1
6:41.6
5:12.7
Kруг 2
13:32.9
1:18.2
Kруг 3
19:43.5
2:20.3
24
21.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+30+1
38:37.5
38:37.5
Kруг 1
26:29.7
25:00.8
Kруг 2
32:57.2
20:42.5
Kруг 3
38:37.5
21:14.3
24
21.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+10+0
58:08.7
58:08.7
Kруг 1
45:31.7
44:02.8
Kруг 2
52:10.5
39:55.8
Kруг 3
58:08.7
40:45.5
24
21.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:04:56.5
1:03:27.6
Kруг 2
1:12:03.3
59:48.6
Kруг 3
1:12:03.3
54:40.1
25
19
LTU
LITHUANIA
25
19.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
3+31+3
21:00.8
21:00.8
Kруг 1
8:10.5
6:41.6
Kруг 2
15:15.3
3:00.6
Kруг 3
21:00.8
3:37.6
25
19.2
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+22+3
41:15.5
41:15.5
Kруг 1
27:47.6
26:18.7
Kруг 2
35:31.6
23:16.9
Kруг 3
41:15.5
23:52.3
25
19.3
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+20+1
1:01:34.0
1:01:34.0
Kруг 1
48:36.0
47:07.1
Kруг 2
55:34.4
43:19.7
Kруг 3
1:01:34.0
44:10.8
25
19.4
LTU
JUKNA Sarunas
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:09:07.7
1:07:38.8
Kруг 2
1:16:29.9
1:04:15.2
Kруг 3
1:16:29.9
59:06.7