Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

25 Фев 2016, 16:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Армения
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
RUS
01
1
23:40.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:10.6
9.9
Kруг 2
1
16:39.1
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:40.3
0.0
2
56
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
00
0
23:45.5
5.2
Kруг 1
0
8:16.3
15.6
Kруг 2
0
16:41.5
2.4
Kруг 3
0
23:45.5
5.2
3
40
RUS
00
0
23:50.0
9.7
Kруг 1
0
8:19.4
18.7
Kруг 2
0
16:41.6
2.5
Kруг 3
0
23:50.0
9.7
4
4
GER
GRAF Florian
00
0
23:59.9
19.6
Kруг 1
0
8:24.4
23.7
Kруг 2
0
16:43.1
4.0
Kруг 3
0
23:59.9
19.6
5
36
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
01
1
24:12.0
31.7
Kруг 1
0
8:17.0
16.3
Kруг 2
1
17:02.9
23.8
Kруг 3
0
24:12.0
31.7
6
51
GER
BISCHL Matthias
00
0
24:18.2
37.9
Kруг 1
0
8:23.1
22.4
Kруг 2
0
16:53.1
14.0
Kруг 3
0
24:18.2
37.9
7
42
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
00
0
24:20.5
40.2
Kруг 1
0
8:26.7
26.0
Kруг 2
0
17:00.2
21.1
Kруг 3
0
24:20.5
40.2
8
17
RUS
11
2
24:22.1
41.8
Kруг 1
1
8:33.9
33.2
Kруг 2
1
17:08.1
29.0
Kруг 3
0
24:22.1
41.8
9
26
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
00
0
24:26.8
46.5
Kруг 1
0
8:31.7
31.0
Kруг 2
0
16:56.1
17.0
Kруг 3
0
24:26.8
46.5
10
71
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
00
0
24:32.2
51.9
Kруг 1
0
8:17.8
17.1
Kруг 2
0
17:00.6
21.5
Kруг 3
0
24:32.2
51.9
11
37
BLR
10
1
24:47.5
1:07.2
Kруг 1
1
8:51.4
50.7
Kруг 2
0
17:22.2
43.1
Kруг 3
0
24:47.5
1:07.2
12
53
RUS
12
3
24:50.9
1:10.6
Kруг 1
1
8:42.7
42.0
Kруг 2
2
17:44.5
1:05.4
Kруг 3
0
24:50.9
1:10.6
13
57
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
24:53.6
1:13.3
Kруг 1
0
8:22.7
22.0
Kруг 2
1
17:30.8
51.7
Kруг 3
0
24:53.6
1:13.3
14
47
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
24:58.7
1:18.4
Kруг 1
1
8:41.8
41.1
Kруг 2
1
17:29.9
50.8
Kруг 3
0
24:58.7
1:18.4
15
65
RUS
04
4
25:00.6
1:20.3
Kруг 1
0
8:00.7
0.0
Kруг 2
4
17:45.0
1:05.9
Kруг 3
0
25:00.6
1:20.3
16
45
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1
25:01.3
1:21.0
Kруг 1
0
8:20.0
19.3
Kруг 2
1
17:19.9
40.8
Kруг 3
0
25:01.3
1:21.0
17
66
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
01
1
25:02.2
1:21.9
Kруг 1
0
8:32.8
32.1
Kруг 2
1
17:39.8
1:00.7
Kруг 3
0
25:02.2
1:21.9
18
31
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
11
2
25:03.6
1:23.3
Kруг 1
1
8:43.5
42.8
Kруг 2
1
17:36.4
57.3
Kруг 3
0
25:03.6
1:23.3
19
1
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
11
2
25:05.4
1:25.1
Kруг 1
1
8:47.6
46.9
Kруг 2
1
17:39.5
1:00.4
Kруг 3
0
25:05.4
1:25.1
20
5
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
30
3
25:05.9
1:25.6
Kруг 1
3
9:26.1
1:25.4
Kруг 2
0
17:46.7
1:07.6
Kруг 3
0
25:05.9
1:25.6
21
67
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
01
1
25:06.2
1:25.9
Kруг 1
0
8:25.7
25.0
Kруг 2
1
17:27.0
47.9
Kруг 3
0
25:06.2
1:25.9
22
24
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
0
25:08.1
1:27.8
Kруг 1
0
8:20.7
20.0
Kруг 2
0
17:15.8
36.7
Kруг 3
0
25:08.1
1:27.8
23
76
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
00
0
25:09.2
1:28.9
Kруг 1
0
8:40.4
39.7
Kруг 2
0
17:33.0
53.9
Kруг 3
0
25:09.2
1:28.9
24
28
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
03
3
25:12.4
1:32.1
Kруг 1
0
8:25.2
24.5
Kруг 2
3
18:01.4
1:22.3
Kруг 3
0
25:12.4
1:32.1
25
60
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
11
2
25:14.2
1:33.9
Kруг 1
1
8:52.8
52.1
Kруг 2
1
17:49.4
1:10.3
Kруг 3
0
25:14.2
1:33.9
26
25
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
01
1
25:14.5
1:34.2
Kруг 1
0
8:45.8
45.1
Kруг 2
1
17:41.1
1:02.0
Kруг 3
0
25:14.5
1:34.2
27
11
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
12
3
25:14.8
1:34.5
Kруг 1
1
8:37.5
36.8
Kруг 2
2
17:45.3
1:06.2
Kруг 3
0
25:14.8
1:34.5
28
38
SVK
KAZAR Matej
11
2
25:16.2
1:35.9
Kруг 1
1
8:53.2
52.5
Kруг 2
1
17:56.3
1:17.2
Kруг 3
0
25:16.2
1:35.9
29
32
AUT
KOMATZ David
11
2
25:21.2
1:40.9
Kруг 1
1
8:51.6
50.9
Kруг 2
1
17:50.9
1:11.8
Kруг 3
0
25:21.2
1:40.9
30
79
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
25:22.1
1:41.8
Kруг 1
0
8:47.7
47.0
Kруг 2
0
17:42.1
1:03.0
Kруг 3
0
25:22.1
1:41.8
31
18
BEL
ROESCH Michael
20
2
25:22.8
1:42.5
Kруг 1
2
9:12.2
1:11.5
Kруг 2
0
17:48.5
1:09.4
Kруг 3
0
25:22.8
1:42.5
32
62
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
00
0
25:22.9
1:42.6
Kруг 1
0
8:42.9
42.2
Kруг 2
0
17:39.8
1:00.7
Kруг 3
0
25:22.9
1:42.6
33
23
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
01
1
25:23.6
1:43.3
Kруг 1
0
8:32.8
32.1
Kруг 2
1
17:43.5
1:04.4
Kруг 3
0
25:23.6
1:43.3
34
10
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
10
1
25:27.6
1:47.3
Kруг 1
1
9:04.8
1:04.1
Kруг 2
0
17:42.6
1:03.5
Kруг 3
0
25:27.6
1:47.3
35
78
RUS
11
2
25:29.4
1:49.1
Kруг 1
1
8:33.4
32.7
Kруг 2
1
17:42.1
1:03.0
Kруг 3
0
25:29.4
1:49.1
36
70
GER
HORN Philipp
21
3
25:30.9
1:50.6
Kруг 1
2
9:12.2
1:11.5
Kруг 2
1
18:11.0
1:31.9
Kруг 3
0
25:30.9
1:50.6
37
46
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
20
2
25:33.0
1:52.7
Kруг 1
2
9:20.1
1:19.4
Kруг 2
0
17:54.7
1:15.6
Kруг 3
0
25:33.0
1:52.7
38
55
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
21
3
25:34.3
1:54.0
Kруг 1
2
9:06.2
1:05.5
Kруг 2
1
18:00.5
1:21.4
Kруг 3
0
25:34.3
1:54.0
39
29
GER
ZOBEL David
03
3
25:34.8
1:54.5
Kруг 1
0
8:33.3
32.6
Kруг 2
3
18:13.3
1:34.2
Kруг 3
0
25:34.8
1:54.5
40
72
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
20
2
25:35.7
1:55.4
Kруг 1
2
9:15.8
1:15.1
Kруг 2
0
17:58.3
1:19.2
Kруг 3
0
25:35.7
1:55.4
41
54
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
21
3
25:41.1
2:00.8
Kруг 1
2
9:12.7
1:12.0
Kруг 2
1
18:18.5
1:39.4
Kруг 3
0
25:41.1
2:00.8
42
75
SWE
SODERHIELM Tiio
11
2
25:41.2
2:00.9
Kруг 1
1
8:54.4
53.7
Kруг 2
1
17:54.7
1:15.6
Kруг 3
0
25:41.2
2:00.9
43
73
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
10
1
25:43.6
2:03.3
Kруг 1
1
9:00.4
59.7
Kруг 2
0
17:55.3
1:16.2
Kруг 3
0
25:43.6
2:03.3
44
41
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
20
2
25:46.1
2:05.8
Kруг 1
2
9:35.0
1:34.3
Kруг 2
0
18:23.2
1:44.1
Kруг 3
0
25:46.1
2:05.8
45
58
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
03
3
25:48.1
2:07.8
Kруг 1
0
8:28.4
27.7
Kруг 2
3
18:15.2
1:36.1
Kруг 3
0
25:48.1
2:07.8
45
61
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
25:48.1
2:07.8
Kруг 1
1
9:00.1
59.4
Kруг 2
1
18:12.6
1:33.5
Kруг 3
0
25:48.1
2:07.8
47
49
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
00
0
25:50.5
2:10.2
Kруг 1
0
9:03.5
1:02.8
Kруг 2
0
18:08.3
1:29.2
Kруг 3
0
25:50.5
2:10.2
48
12
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
11
2
25:51.4
2:11.1
Kруг 1
1
9:01.4
1:00.7
Kруг 2
1
18:15.2
1:36.1
Kруг 3
0
25:51.4
2:11.1
49
64
GER
KUEHN Johannes
04
4
26:00.0
2:19.7
Kруг 1
0
8:19.3
18.6
Kруг 2
4
18:31.2
1:52.1
Kруг 3
0
26:00.0
2:19.7
50
69
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
11
2
26:01.9
2:21.6
Kруг 1
1
9:04.0
1:03.3
Kруг 2
1
18:20.7
1:41.6
Kруг 3
0
26:01.9
2:21.6
51
33
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
01
1
26:09.0
2:28.7
Kруг 1
0
8:57.0
56.3
Kруг 2
1
18:16.1
1:37.0
Kруг 3
0
26:09.0
2:28.7
52
39
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
30
3
26:12.5
2:32.2
Kруг 1
3
9:53.5
1:52.8
Kруг 2
0
18:34.7
1:55.6
Kруг 3
0
26:12.5
2:32.2
53
8
SVK
SIMA Michal
11
2
26:14.7
2:34.4
Kруг 1
1
8:57.2
56.5
Kруг 2
1
18:14.3
1:35.2
Kруг 3
0
26:14.7
2:34.4
54
44
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
21
3
26:15.1
2:34.8
Kруг 1
2
9:11.4
1:10.7
Kруг 2
1
18:20.0
1:40.9
Kруг 3
0
26:15.1
2:34.8
55
6
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
22
4
26:15.5
2:35.2
Kруг 1
2
9:16.9
1:16.2
Kруг 2
2
18:41.1
2:02.0
Kруг 3
0
26:15.5
2:35.2
56
13
EST
REMMELG Martin
12
3
26:19.0
2:38.7
Kруг 1
1
9:06.5
1:05.8
Kруг 2
2
18:42.6
2:03.5
Kруг 3
0
26:19.0
2:38.7
57
34
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
10
1
26:19.4
2:39.1
Kруг 1
1
9:10.4
1:09.7
Kруг 2
0
18:17.6
1:38.5
Kруг 3
0
26:19.4
2:39.1
58
50
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
11
2
26:24.6
2:44.3
Kруг 1
1
9:07.6
1:06.9
Kруг 2
1
18:24.6
1:45.5
Kруг 3
0
26:24.6
2:44.3
59
43
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
23
5
26:34.2
2:53.9
Kруг 1
2
9:14.9
1:14.2
Kруг 2
3
19:06.0
2:26.9
Kруг 3
0
26:34.2
2:53.9
60
2
RUS
33
6
26:35.1
2:54.8
Kруг 1
3
9:28.9
1:28.2
Kруг 2
3
19:12.5
2:33.4
Kруг 3
0
26:35.1
2:54.8
61
74
EST
VAHTRA Eno
02
2
26:39.0
2:58.7
Kруг 1
0
8:52.5
51.8
Kруг 2
2
18:40.3
2:01.2
Kруг 3
0
26:39.0
2:58.7
62
68
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
01
1
27:03.8
3:23.5
Kруг 1
0
9:05.2
1:04.5
Kруг 2
1
18:50.9
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
27:03.8
3:23.5
63
52
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
10
1
27:13.6
3:33.3
Kруг 1
1
9:33.3
1:32.6
Kруг 2
0
18:59.2
2:20.1
Kруг 3
0
27:13.6
3:33.3
64
22
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
01
1
27:16.5
3:36.2
Kруг 1
0
8:59.5
58.8
Kруг 2
1
18:43.4
2:04.3
Kруг 3
0
27:16.5
3:36.2
65
15
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
13
4
27:25.8
3:45.5
Kруг 1
1
9:13.3
1:12.6
Kруг 2
3
19:30.3
2:51.2
Kруг 3
0
27:25.8
3:45.5
66
7
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
11
2
27:35.7
3:55.4
Kруг 1
1
9:33.4
1:32.7
Kруг 2
1
19:33.3
2:54.2
Kруг 3
0
27:35.7
3:55.4
67
3
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
34
7
27:40.8
4:00.5
Kруг 1
3
9:48.8
1:48.1
Kруг 2
4
20:11.1
3:32.0
Kруг 3
0
27:40.8
4:00.5
68
35
FIN
REPO Antti
12
3
27:49.4
4:09.1
Kруг 1
1
9:29.5
1:28.8
Kруг 2
2
19:35.9
2:56.8
Kруг 3
0
27:49.4
4:09.1
69
9
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
14
5
27:57.1
4:16.8
Kруг 1
1
9:18.6
1:17.9
Kруг 2
4
19:58.4
3:19.3
Kруг 3
0
27:57.1
4:16.8
70
20
AUT
REITER Michael
04
4
28:22.6
4:42.3
Kруг 1
0
10:48.2
2:47.5
Kруг 2
4
20:44.3
4:05.2
Kруг 3
0
28:22.6
4:42.3
71
77
SUI
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
01
1
28:26.7
4:46.4
Kруг 1
0
9:28.0
1:27.3
Kруг 2
1
19:41.0
3:01.9
Kруг 3
0
28:26.7
4:46.4
72
59
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
22
4
29:02.0
5:21.7
Kруг 1
2
10:05.4
2:04.7
Kруг 2
2
20:38.0
3:58.9
Kруг 3
0
29:02.0
5:21.7
73
63
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zans
22
4
29:04.1
5:23.8
Kруг 1
2
10:02.4
2:01.7
Kруг 2
2
20:30.6
3:51.5
Kруг 3
0
29:04.1
5:23.8
74
19
AUS
WALKER Daniel
41
5
31:00.4
7:20.1
Kруг 1
4
11:21.1
3:20.4
Kруг 2
1
21:48.3
5:09.2
Kруг 3
0
31:00.4
7:20.1
75
30
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
30
3
33:03.5
9:23.2
Kруг 1
3
11:44.9
3:44.2
Kруг 2
0
22:58.4
6:19.3
Kруг 3
0
33:03.5
9:23.2
76
16
ARM
KHACHATUROV Georgii
21
3
34:52.0
11:11.7
Kруг 1
2
11:43.7
3:43.0
Kруг 2
1
24:09.7
7:30.6
Kруг 3
0
34:52.0
11:11.7
14
NOR
GJESSBAKK Fredrik
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
21
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
27
MDA
PINZARU Victor
4x
4
Kруг 1
4
11:47.7
3:47.0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0