Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

12 Дек 2015, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
01
1
25:10.8
0.0
2
54
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
25:25.9
15.1
3
47
RUS
21
3
25:26.9
16.1
4
23
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
00
0
25:34.6
23.8
5
43
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
10
1
25:52.0
41.2
6
12
AUT
KOMATZ David
10
1
25:53.5
42.7
7
64
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
10
1
26:05.5
54.7
8
22
RUS
00
0
26:09.5
58.7
9
129
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
00
0
26:13.2
1:02.4
10
58
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
02
2
26:16.2
1:05.4
11
26
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
26:19.7
1:08.9
11
123
RUS
20
2
26:19.7
1:08.9
13
72
GER
KUEHN Johannes
11
2
26:21.5
1:10.7
14
28
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
02
2
26:24.1
1:13.3
15
113
NOR
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
01
1
26:24.5
1:13.7
16
37
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
00
0
26:26.3
1:15.5
17
110
GER
GRAF Florian
10
1
26:26.4
1:15.6
18
18
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
01
1
26:27.4
1:16.6
19
97
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
01
1
26:32.9
1:22.1
20
55
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
11
2
26:41.3
1:30.5
21
13
NOR
AALVIK Erling
20
2
26:42.6
1:31.8
21
89
RUS
03
3
26:42.6
1:31.8
23
65
GER
DORFER Matthias
01
1
26:44.5
1:33.7
24
5
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
10
1
26:45.5
1:34.7
25
114
FRA
DUMONT Clement
10
1
26:47.8
1:37.0
26
90
NOR
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
01
1
26:48.7
1:37.9
27
25
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
11
2
26:49.3
1:38.5
28
15
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
26:50.1
1:39.3
29
86
AUT
LEITNER Felix
02
2
26:50.6
1:39.8
30
108
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
00
0
26:54.1
1:43.3
31
59
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
01
1
26:55.0
1:44.2
32
99
EST
TREIER Jan
00
0
26:56.8
1:46.0
33
125
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
02
2
26:57.3
1:46.5
34
34
CHN
REN Long
00
0
26:58.1
1:47.3
35
81
SVK
SIMA Michal
10
1
27:06.0
1:55.2
36
51
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
11
2
27:09.5
1:58.7
37
50
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
11
2
27:14.3
2:03.5
38
41
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
02
2
27:16.6
2:05.8
39
69
SWE
SODERHIELM Tiio
23
5
27:16.7
2:05.9
40
132
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
01
1
27:17.8
2:07.0
41
105
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
11
2
27:19.6
2:08.8
42
40
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
21
3
27:21.2
2:10.4
43
100
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
11
2
27:22.5
2:11.7
44
124
CZE
JANOV Vit
11
2
27:29.6
2:18.8
45
35
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
03
3
27:30.9
2:20.1
46
130
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
01
1
27:32.5
2:21.7
47
115
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
21
3
27:33.5
2:22.7
48
116
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
27:34.1
2:23.3
49
38
CAN
PERRAS Scott
13
4
27:34.9
2:24.1
50
66
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
11
2
27:39.7
2:28.9
51
46
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
11
2
27:40.9
2:30.1
52
31
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
11
2
27:41.9
2:31.1
53
1
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
01
1
27:44.6
2:33.8
54
48
CHN
CHENG Fangming
10
1
27:46.1
2:35.3
55
70
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
11
2
27:48.0
2:37.2
56
131
ITA
MAJORI Andrea
20
2
27:51.2
2:40.4
57
85
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
00
0
27:54.5
2:43.7
58
91
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
00
0
28:01.2
2:50.4
59
2
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
30
3
28:04.1
2:53.3
60
119
RUS
12
3
28:05.1
2:54.3
61
138
CAN
HANNA Pearce
00
0
28:07.5
2:56.7
62
117
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
21
3
28:08.3
2:57.5
63
52
ITA
DODDI Mirco
12
3
28:10.5
2:59.7
64
83
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
12
3
28:16.3
3:05.5
65
39
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
22
4
28:16.8
3:06.0
66
11
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
00
0
28:19.5
3:08.7
67
134
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
12
3
28:21.8
3:11.0
68
62
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
22
4
28:23.7
3:12.9
69
9
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
10
1
28:25.0
3:14.2
70
14
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
11
2
28:25.9
3:15.1
71
142
FRA
MATHIEU Vincent
12
3
28:32.6
3:21.8
72
96
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
11
2
28:33.2
3:22.4
73
76
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
0
28:33.6
3:22.8
74
68
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
01
1
28:35.1
3:24.3
75
21
ESP
PIQUERAS Roberto
01
1
28:36.0
3:25.2
76
112
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
13
4
28:39.2
3:28.4
77
17
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
15
6
28:40.3
3:29.5
78
8
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
33
6
28:42.0
3:31.2
79
88
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
12
3
28:45.6
3:34.8
80
82
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
12
3
28:52.5
3:41.7
81
95
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
22
4
28:55.6
3:44.8
82
6
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
00
0
28:59.8
3:49.0
83
49
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
23
5
29:00.7
3:49.9
84
74
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
04
4
29:04.8
3:54.0
85
60
SUI
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
10
1
29:05.6
3:54.8
86
103
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
12
3
29:06.6
3:55.8
87
71
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
12
3
29:09.4
3:58.6
88
127
CHN
TANG Jinle
11
2
29:11.0
4:00.2
89
133
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
21
3
29:12.8
4:02.0
90
33
SUI
WIESTNER Till
04
4
29:16.6
4:05.8
91
141
EST
VAHTRA Eno
10
1
29:18.3
4:07.5
92
45
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
21
3
29:18.5
4:07.7
93
104
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
03
3
29:19.3
4:08.5
94
118
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
11
2
29:24.5
4:13.7
95
94
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
12
3
29:29.8
4:19.0
96
44
FIN
ORPANA Sami
23
5
29:30.2
4:19.4
97
75
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
24
6
29:45.8
4:35.0
98
139
KOR
CHOI Dujin
00
0
29:46.6
4:35.8
99
136
JPN
TERABAYASHI Takuto
31
4
29:52.5
4:41.7
100
30
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
32
5
30:11.7
5:00.9
101
128
SUI
BIERI Lukas
02
2
30:16.4
5:05.6
102
67
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
32
5
30:20.4
5:09.6
103
107
BUL
IVANOV Petyo
11
2
30:22.9
5:12.1
104
53
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
11
2
30:26.5
5:15.7
105
27
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
23
5
30:27.4
5:16.6
106
42
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
02
2
30:30.6
5:19.8
107
121
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
01
1
30:44.2
5:33.4
108
122
CHN
WANG Wenqiang
22
4
30:46.9
5:36.1
109
61
GBR
FOUNTAIN Vinny
21
3
30:58.8
5:48.0
110
98
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
31
4
31:03.1
5:52.3
111
87
ESP
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
13
4
31:03.5
5:52.7
112
101
GBR
SIRCUS Robert
11
2
31:05.5
5:54.7
113
63
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
13
4
31:23.2
6:12.4
114
7
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
01
1
31:25.1
6:14.3
115
56
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
11
2
31:28.4
6:17.6
116
77
KAZ
KHAMETOV Sultan
03
3
31:35.1
6:24.3
117
79
HUN
LAGLER Kristof
24
6
31:47.3
6:36.5
118
126
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
31
4
31:47.6
6:36.8
119
84
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
22
4
31:50.6
6:39.8
120
109
KAZ
PANKULICH Ivan
30
3
31:55.9
6:45.1
121
16
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
13
4
32:22.8
7:12.0
122
29
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
23
5
32:26.3
7:15.5
123
106
LAT
LIEPINS Arvis
34
7
32:42.4
7:31.6
124
102
HUN
PANYIK David
12
3
32:50.3
7:39.5
125
73
TUR
TASCI Aykut
33
6
32:54.5
7:43.7
126
120
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
22
4
33:03.2
7:52.4
127
24
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
12
3
33:36.3
8:25.5
128
3
AUS
WALKER Daniel
41
5
33:58.3
8:47.5
129
111
ESP
RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro
31
4
34:22.9
9:12.1
130
80
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
23
5
34:56.5
9:45.7
131
78
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
51
6
35:40.2
10:29.4
132
10
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
23
5
35:41.6
10:30.8
133
57
ARG
VEGA Ruben
21
3
36:11.2
11:00.4
134
36
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
41
5
36:36.9
11:26.1
135
92
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
01
1
38:06.9
12:56.1
136
32
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
02
2
44:09.2
18:58.4
93
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
0x
0
140
KAZ
TRAVNIKOV Alexandr
5x
5
20
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
xx
0
135
POL
JANIK Mateusz
xx
0
137
NOR
GJESSBAKK Fredrik
xx
0
19
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
13
4
29:29.7