Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

13 Мар 2016, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
38:38.9
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+01+3
9:42.0
9:42.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+01+3
9:42.0
9:42.0
Kруг 1
4:33.9
0.0
Kруг 1
4:33.9
0.0
Kруг 2
9:42.0
26.6
Kруг 2
9:42.0
26.6
Kруг 3
9:42.0
26.6
Kруг 3
9:42.0
26.6
1
1.1
RUS
0+01+3
26:34.0
26:34.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+01+3
26:34.0
26:34.0
Kруг 1
21:48.4
17:14.5
Kруг 1
21:48.4
17:14.5
Kруг 2
26:34.0
17:18.6
Kруг 2
26:34.0
17:18.6
Kруг 3
26:34.0
17:18.6
Kруг 3
26:34.0
17:18.6
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+2
17:27.3
17:27.3
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+2
17:27.3
17:27.3
Kруг 1
13:25.5
8:51.6
Kруг 1
13:25.5
8:51.6
Kруг 2
17:27.3
8:11.9
Kруг 2
17:27.3
8:11.9
Kруг 3
17:27.3
8:11.9
Kруг 3
17:27.3
8:11.9
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+2
38:38.9
38:38.9
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+2
38:38.9
38:38.9
Kруг 1
30:26.5
25:52.6
Kруг 1
30:26.5
25:52.6
Kруг 2
34:30.9
25:15.5
Kруг 2
34:30.9
25:15.5
Kруг 3
38:38.9
29:23.5
Kруг 3
38:38.9
29:23.5
2
3
NOR
NORWAY
38:38.9
0.0
2
3.1
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0+10+0
9:15.4
9:15.4
2
3.1
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0+10+0
9:15.4
9:15.4
Kруг 1
4:44.8
10.9
Kруг 1
4:44.8
10.9
Kруг 2
9:15.4
0.0
Kруг 2
9:15.4
0.0
Kруг 3
9:15.4
0.0
Kруг 3
9:15.4
0.0
2
3.1
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0+10+0
26:30.9
26:30.9
2
3.1
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0+10+0
26:30.9
26:30.9
Kруг 1
21:54.2
17:20.3
Kруг 1
21:54.2
17:20.3
Kруг 2
26:30.9
17:15.5
Kруг 2
26:30.9
17:15.5
Kруг 3
26:30.9
17:15.5
Kруг 3
26:30.9
17:15.5
2
3.2
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+10+2
17:29.9
17:29.9
2
3.2
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+10+2
17:29.9
17:29.9
Kруг 1
13:10.9
8:37.0
Kруг 1
13:10.9
8:37.0
Kруг 2
17:29.9
8:14.5
Kруг 2
17:29.9
8:14.5
Kруг 3
17:29.9
8:14.5
Kруг 3
17:29.9
8:14.5
2
3.2
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+10+2
38:47.1
38:47.1
2
3.2
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+10+2
38:47.1
38:47.1
Kруг 1
30:24.8
25:50.9
Kруг 1
30:24.8
25:50.9
Kруг 2
34:37.7
25:22.3
Kруг 2
34:37.7
25:22.3
Kруг 3
38:47.1
29:31.7
Kруг 3
38:47.1
29:31.7
3
3
NOR
NORWAY
38:47.1
8.2
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
39:03.0
24.1
3
4.1
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+00+2
9:19.1
9:19.1
3
4.1
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+00+2
9:19.1
9:19.1
Kруг 1
4:39.2
5.3
Kруг 1
4:39.2
5.3
Kруг 2
9:19.1
3.7
Kруг 2
9:19.1
3.7
Kруг 3
9:19.1
3.7
Kруг 3
9:19.1
3.7
3
4.1
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+00+2
26:02.0
26:02.0
3
4.1
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+00+2
26:02.0
26:02.0
Kруг 1
21:31.8
16:57.9
Kруг 1
21:31.8
16:57.9
Kруг 2
26:02.0
16:46.6
Kруг 2
26:02.0
16:46.6
Kруг 3
26:02.0
16:46.6
Kруг 3
26:02.0
16:46.6
3
4.2
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0+00+1
17:06.8
17:06.8
3
4.2
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0+00+1
17:06.8
17:06.8
Kруг 1
13:04.4
8:30.5
Kруг 1
13:04.4
8:30.5
Kруг 2
17:06.8
7:51.4
Kруг 2
17:06.8
7:51.4
Kруг 3
17:06.8
7:51.4
Kруг 3
17:06.8
7:51.4
3
4.2
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0+00+1
39:03.0
39:03.0
3
4.2
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0+00+1
39:03.0
39:03.0
Kруг 1
30:06.0
25:32.1
Kруг 1
30:06.0
25:32.1
Kруг 2
34:42.0
25:26.6
Kруг 2
34:42.0
25:26.6
Kруг 3
39:03.0
29:47.6
Kруг 3
39:03.0
29:47.6
4
2
GER
GERMANY
39:03.0
24.1
4
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+2
9:41.1
9:41.1
4
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+2
9:41.1
9:41.1
Kруг 1
4:55.7
21.8
Kруг 1
4:55.7
21.8
Kруг 2
9:41.1
25.7
Kруг 2
9:41.1
25.7
Kруг 3
9:41.1
25.7
Kруг 3
9:41.1
25.7
4
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+2
26:40.8
26:40.8
4
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+2
26:40.8
26:40.8
Kруг 1
21:57.5
17:23.6
Kруг 1
21:57.5
17:23.6
Kруг 2
26:40.8
17:25.4
Kруг 2
26:40.8
17:25.4
Kруг 3
26:40.8
17:25.4
Kруг 3
26:40.8
17:25.4
4
2.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+00+1
17:27.6
17:27.6
4
2.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+00+1
17:27.6
17:27.6
Kруг 1
13:27.2
8:53.3
Kруг 1
13:27.2
8:53.3
Kруг 2
17:27.6
8:12.2
Kруг 2
17:27.6
8:12.2
Kруг 3
17:27.6
8:12.2
Kруг 3
17:27.6
8:12.2
4
2.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+00+1
39:38.6
39:38.6
4
2.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+00+1
39:38.6
39:38.6
Kруг 1
30:40.9
26:07.0
Kруг 1
30:40.9
26:07.0
Kруг 2
34:53.1
25:37.7
Kруг 2
34:53.1
25:37.7
Kруг 3
39:38.6
30:23.2
Kруг 3
39:38.6
30:23.2
5
2
GER
GERMANY
39:38.6
59.7
5
13
ITA
ITALY
39:47.0
1:08.1
5
13.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
0+10+3
9:49.5
9:49.5
5
13.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
0+10+3
9:49.5
9:49.5
Kруг 1
4:55.3
21.4
Kруг 1
4:55.3
21.4
Kруг 2
9:49.5
34.1
Kруг 2
9:49.5
34.1
Kруг 3
9:49.5
34.1
Kруг 3
9:49.5
34.1
5
13.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
0+10+3
27:10.2
27:10.2
5
13.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
0+10+3
27:10.2
27:10.2
Kруг 1
22:37.8
18:03.9
Kруг 1
22:37.8
18:03.9
Kруг 2
27:10.2
17:54.8
Kруг 2
27:10.2
17:54.8
Kруг 3
27:10.2
17:54.8
Kруг 3
27:10.2
17:54.8
5
13.2
ITA
ZINI Rudy
0+10+2
18:13.6
18:13.6
5
13.2
ITA
ZINI Rudy
0+10+2
18:13.6
18:13.6
Kруг 1
13:55.7
9:21.8
Kруг 1
13:55.7
9:21.8
Kруг 2
18:13.6
8:58.2
Kруг 2
18:13.6
8:58.2
Kруг 3
18:13.6
8:58.2
Kруг 3
18:13.6
8:58.2
5
13.2
ITA
ZINI Rudy
0+10+2
39:47.0
39:47.0
5
13.2
ITA
ZINI Rudy
0+10+2
39:47.0
39:47.0
Kруг 1
31:08.6
26:34.7
Kруг 1
31:08.6
26:34.7
Kруг 2
35:18.3
26:02.9
Kруг 2
35:18.3
26:02.9
Kруг 3
39:47.0
30:31.6
Kруг 3
39:47.0
30:31.6
6
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
39:47.0
1:08.1
6
7.1
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+00+1
9:26.0
9:26.0
6
7.1
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+00+1
9:26.0
9:26.0
Kруг 1
4:41.3
7.4
Kруг 1
4:41.3
7.4
Kруг 2
9:26.0
10.6
Kруг 2
9:26.0
10.6
Kруг 3
9:26.0
10.6
Kруг 3
9:26.0
10.6
6
7.1
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+00+1
27:29.1
27:29.1
6
7.1
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+00+1
27:29.1
27:29.1
Kруг 1
22:46.0
18:12.1
Kруг 1
22:46.0
18:12.1
Kруг 2
27:29.1
18:13.7
Kруг 2
27:29.1
18:13.7
Kруг 3
27:29.1
18:13.7
Kруг 3
27:29.1
18:13.7
6
7.2
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+10+1
17:57.7
17:57.7
6
7.2
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+10+1
17:57.7
17:57.7
Kруг 1
13:39.6
9:05.7
Kруг 1
13:39.6
9:05.7
Kруг 2
17:57.7
8:42.3
Kруг 2
17:57.7
8:42.3
Kруг 3
17:57.7
8:42.3
Kруг 3
17:57.7
8:42.3
6
7.2
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+10+1
40:36.0
40:36.0
6
7.2
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+10+1
40:36.0
40:36.0
Kруг 1
31:42.5
27:08.6
Kруг 1
31:42.5
27:08.6
Kруг 2
36:08.0
26:52.6
Kруг 2
36:08.0
26:52.6
Kруг 3
40:36.0
31:20.6
Kруг 3
40:36.0
31:20.6
7
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
40:54.3
2:15.4
7
5.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+30+2
9:58.2
9:58.2
7
5.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+30+2
9:58.2
9:58.2
Kруг 1
5:07.5
33.6
Kруг 1
5:07.5
33.6
Kруг 2
9:58.2
42.8
Kруг 2
9:58.2
42.8
Kруг 3
9:58.2
42.8
Kруг 3
9:58.2
42.8
7
5.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+30+2
27:42.4
27:42.4
7
5.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+30+2
27:42.4
27:42.4
Kруг 1
22:46.3
18:12.4
Kруг 1
22:46.3
18:12.4
Kруг 2
27:42.4
18:27.0
Kруг 2
27:42.4
18:27.0
Kруг 3
27:42.4
18:27.0
Kруг 3
27:42.4
18:27.0
7
5.2
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+10+0
18:04.7
18:04.7
7
5.2
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+10+0
18:04.7
18:04.7
Kруг 1
14:04.3
9:30.4
Kруг 1
14:04.3
9:30.4
Kруг 2
18:04.7
8:49.3
Kруг 2
18:04.7
8:49.3
Kруг 3
18:04.7
8:49.3
Kруг 3
18:04.7
8:49.3
7
5.2
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+10+0
40:54.3
40:54.3
7
5.2
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+10+0
40:54.3
40:54.3
Kруг 1
31:44.7
27:10.8
Kруг 1
31:44.7
27:10.8
Kруг 2
36:29.9
27:14.5
Kруг 2
36:29.9
27:14.5
Kруг 3
40:54.3
31:38.9
Kруг 3
40:54.3
31:38.9
7
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
40:36.0
1:57.1
8
6
UKR
UKRAINE
40:54.3
2:15.4
8
6.1
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
0+00+2
9:29.3
9:29.3
8
6.1
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
0+00+2
9:29.3
9:29.3
Kруг 1
4:35.0
1.1
Kруг 1
4:35.0
1.1
Kруг 2
9:29.3
13.9
Kруг 2
9:29.3
13.9
Kруг 3
9:29.3
13.9
Kруг 3
9:29.3
13.9
8
6.1
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
0+00+2
27:36.9
27:36.9
8
6.1
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
0+00+2
27:36.9
27:36.9
Kруг 1
22:33.2
17:59.3
Kруг 1
22:33.2
17:59.3
Kруг 2
27:36.9
18:21.5
Kруг 2
27:36.9
18:21.5
Kруг 3
27:36.9
18:21.5
Kруг 3
27:36.9
18:21.5
8
6.2
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+30+3
18:05.0
18:05.0
8
6.2
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+30+3
18:05.0
18:05.0
Kруг 1
13:42.4
9:08.5
Kруг 1
13:42.4
9:08.5
Kруг 2
18:05.0
8:49.6
Kруг 2
18:05.0
8:49.6
Kруг 3
18:05.0
8:49.6
Kруг 3
18:05.0
8:49.6
8
6.2
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+30+3
40:59.1
40:59.1
8
6.2
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+30+3
40:59.1
40:59.1
Kруг 1
31:32.3
26:58.4
Kруг 1
31:32.3
26:58.4
Kруг 2
36:26.7
27:11.3
Kруг 2
36:26.7
27:11.3
Kруг 3
40:59.1
31:43.7
Kруг 3
40:59.1
31:43.7
9
6
UKR
UKRAINE
40:59.1
2:20.2
9
11
POL
POLAND
41:04.9
2:26.0
9
11.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+10+3
9:51.0
9:51.0
9
11.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+10+3
9:51.0
9:51.0
Kруг 1
4:50.6
16.7
Kруг 1
4:50.6
16.7
Kруг 2
9:51.0
35.6
Kруг 2
9:51.0
35.6
Kруг 3
9:51.0
35.6
Kруг 3
9:51.0
35.6
9
11.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+10+3
27:46.6
27:46.6
9
11.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+10+3
27:46.6
27:46.6
Kруг 1
22:53.3
18:19.4
Kруг 1
22:53.3
18:19.4
Kруг 2
27:46.6
18:31.2
Kруг 2
27:46.6
18:31.2
Kруг 3
27:46.6
18:31.2
Kруг 3
27:46.6
18:31.2
9
11.2
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+10+1
18:29.1
18:29.1
9
11.2
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+10+1
18:29.1
18:29.1
Kруг 1
14:02.8
9:28.9
Kруг 1
14:02.8
9:28.9
Kруг 2
18:29.1
9:13.7
Kруг 2
18:29.1
9:13.7
Kруг 3
18:29.1
9:13.7
Kруг 3
18:29.1
9:13.7
9
11.2
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+10+1
41:04.9
41:04.9
9
11.2
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+10+1
41:04.9
41:04.9
Kруг 1
31:57.4
27:23.5
Kруг 1
31:57.4
27:23.5
Kруг 2
36:24.2
27:08.8
Kруг 2
36:24.2
27:08.8
Kруг 3
41:04.9
31:49.5
Kруг 3
41:04.9
31:49.5
10
14
CAN
CANADA
41:04.9
2:26.0
10
14.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+20+1
9:52.8
9:52.8
10
14.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+20+1
9:52.8
9:52.8
Kруг 1
5:12.0
38.1
Kруг 1
5:12.0
38.1
Kруг 2
9:52.8
37.4
Kруг 2
9:52.8
37.4
Kруг 3
9:52.8
37.4
Kруг 3
9:52.8
37.4
10
14.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+20+1
28:20.0
28:20.0
10
14.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+20+1
28:20.0
28:20.0
Kруг 1
23:22.3
18:48.4
Kруг 1
23:22.3
18:48.4
Kруг 2
28:20.0
19:04.6
Kруг 2
28:20.0
19:04.6
Kруг 3
28:20.0
19:04.6
Kруг 3
28:20.0
19:04.6
10
14.2
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+2
18:24.0
18:24.0
10
14.2
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+2
18:24.0
18:24.0
Kруг 1
14:01.4
9:27.5
Kруг 1
14:01.4
9:27.5
Kруг 2
18:24.0
9:08.6
Kруг 2
18:24.0
9:08.6
Kруг 3
18:24.0
9:08.6
Kруг 3
18:24.0
9:08.6
10
14.2
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+2
41:27.6
41:27.6
10
14.2
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+2
41:27.6
41:27.6
Kруг 1
32:37.8
28:03.9
Kруг 1
32:37.8
28:03.9
Kруг 2
36:57.9
27:42.5
Kруг 2
36:57.9
27:42.5
Kруг 3
41:27.6
32:12.2
Kруг 3
41:27.6
32:12.2
11
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
42:04.8
3:25.9
11
8.1
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
0+10+0
9:31.3
9:31.3
11
8.1
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
0+10+0
9:31.3
9:31.3
Kруг 1
4:47.2
13.3
Kруг 1
4:47.2
13.3
Kруг 2
9:31.3
15.9
Kруг 2
9:31.3
15.9
Kруг 3
9:31.3
15.9
Kруг 3
9:31.3
15.9
11
8.1
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
0+10+0
27:55.8
27:55.8
11
8.1
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
0+10+0
27:55.8
27:55.8
Kруг 1
22:54.5
18:20.6
Kруг 1
22:54.5
18:20.6
Kруг 2
27:55.8
18:40.4
Kруг 2
27:55.8
18:40.4
Kруг 3
27:55.8
18:40.4
Kруг 3
27:55.8
18:40.4
11
8.2
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0+10+0
17:41.2
17:41.2
11
8.2
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0+10+0
17:41.2
17:41.2
Kруг 1
13:34.5
9:00.6
Kруг 1
13:34.5
9:00.6
Kруг 2
17:41.2
8:25.8
Kруг 2
17:41.2
8:25.8
Kруг 3
17:41.2
8:25.8
Kруг 3
17:41.2
8:25.8
11
8.2
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0+10+0
42:04.8
42:04.8
11
8.2
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0+10+0
42:04.8
42:04.8
Kруг 1
32:14.6
27:40.7
Kруг 1
32:14.6
27:40.7
Kруг 2
37:11.3
27:55.9
Kруг 2
37:11.3
27:55.9
Kруг 3
42:04.8
32:49.4
Kруг 3
42:04.8
32:49.4
11
14
CAN
CANADA
41:27.6
2:48.7
12
9
SWE
SWEDEN
42:04.8
3:25.9
12
9.1
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
0+11+3
10:19.0
10:19.0
12
9.1
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
0+11+3
10:19.0
10:19.0
Kруг 1
4:51.3
17.4
Kруг 1
4:51.3
17.4
Kруг 2
10:19.0
1:03.6
Kруг 2
10:19.0
1:03.6
Kруг 3
10:19.0
1:03.6
Kруг 3
10:19.0
1:03.6
12
9.1
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
0+11+3
29:10.4
29:10.4
12
9.1
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
0+11+3
29:10.4
29:10.4
Kруг 1
24:19.0
19:45.1
Kруг 1
24:19.0
19:45.1
Kруг 2
29:10.4
19:55.0
Kруг 2
29:10.4
19:55.0
Kруг 3
29:10.4
19:55.0
Kруг 3
29:10.4
19:55.0
12
9.2
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+12+3
19:38.2
19:38.2
12
9.2
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+12+3
19:38.2
19:38.2
Kруг 1
14:32.9
9:59.0
Kруг 1
14:32.9
9:59.0
Kруг 2
19:38.2
10:22.8
Kруг 2
19:38.2
10:22.8
Kруг 3
19:38.2
10:22.8
Kруг 3
19:38.2
10:22.8
12
9.2
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+12+3
42:23.5
42:23.5
12
9.2
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+12+3
42:23.5
42:23.5
Kруг 1
33:25.8
28:51.9
Kруг 1
33:25.8
28:51.9
Kруг 2
37:40.2
28:24.8
Kруг 2
37:40.2
28:24.8
Kруг 3
42:23.5
33:08.1
Kруг 3
42:23.5
33:08.1
13
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
42:23.5
3:44.6
13
21.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+11+3
10:02.8
10:02.8
13
21.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+11+3
10:02.8
10:02.8
Kруг 1
4:39.9
6.0
Kруг 1
4:39.9
6.0
Kруг 2
10:02.8
47.4
Kруг 2
10:02.8
47.4
Kруг 3
10:02.8
47.4
Kруг 3
10:02.8
47.4
13
21.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+11+3
29:53.3
29:53.3
13
21.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+11+3
29:53.3
29:53.3
Kруг 1
24:41.0
20:07.1
Kруг 1
24:41.0
20:07.1
Kруг 2
29:53.3
20:37.9
Kруг 2
29:53.3
20:37.9
Kруг 3
29:53.3
20:37.9
Kруг 3
29:53.3
20:37.9
13
21.2
GBR
SHAW Martin
0+10+2
19:06.2
19:06.2
13
21.2
GBR
SHAW Martin
0+10+2
19:06.2
19:06.2
Kруг 1
14:22.5
9:48.6
Kруг 1
14:22.5
9:48.6
Kруг 2
19:06.2
9:50.8
Kруг 2
19:06.2
9:50.8
Kруг 3
19:06.2
9:50.8
Kруг 3
19:06.2
9:50.8
13
21.2
GBR
SHAW Martin
0+10+2
13
21.2
GBR
SHAW Martin
0+10+2
Kруг 1
34:34.6
30:00.7
Kруг 1
34:34.6
30:00.7
Kруг 2
34:34.6
25:19.2
Kруг 2
34:34.6
25:19.2
Kруг 3
34:34.6
25:19.2
Kруг 3
34:34.6
25:19.2
14
16
USA
USA
14
16.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+00+1
10:01.6
10:01.6
14
16.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+00+1
10:01.6
10:01.6
Kруг 1
5:01.1
27.2
Kруг 1
5:01.1
27.2
Kруг 2
10:01.6
46.2
Kруг 2
10:01.6
46.2
Kруг 3
10:01.6
46.2
Kруг 3
10:01.6
46.2
14
16.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+00+1
29:53.9
29:53.9
14
16.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+00+1
29:53.9
29:53.9
Kруг 1
24:41.5
20:07.6
Kруг 1
24:41.5
20:07.6
Kруг 2
29:53.9
20:38.5
Kруг 2
29:53.9
20:38.5
Kруг 3
29:53.9
20:38.5
Kруг 3
29:53.9
20:38.5
14
16.2
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
0+30+3
19:27.7
19:27.7
14
16.2
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
0+30+3
19:27.7
19:27.7
Kруг 1
14:44.0
10:10.1
Kруг 1
14:44.0
10:10.1
Kруг 2
19:27.7
10:12.3
Kруг 2
19:27.7
10:12.3
Kруг 3
19:27.7
10:12.3
Kруг 3
19:27.7
10:12.3
14
16.2
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
0+30+3
14
16.2
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
0+30+3
Kруг 1
34:41.1
30:07.2
Kруг 1
34:41.1
30:07.2
Kруг 2
34:41.1
25:25.7
Kруг 2
34:41.1
25:25.7
Kруг 3
34:41.1
25:25.7
Kруг 3
34:41.1
25:25.7
15
19
TUR
TURKEY
15
19.1
TUR
OZTUNC Zilan
0+20+2
11:13.5
11:13.5
15
19.1
TUR
OZTUNC Zilan
0+20+2
11:13.5
11:13.5
Kруг 1
5:36.3
1:02.4
Kруг 1
5:36.3
1:02.4
Kруг 2
11:13.5
1:58.1
Kруг 2
11:13.5
1:58.1
Kруг 3
11:13.5
1:58.1
Kруг 3
11:13.5
1:58.1
15
19.1
TUR
OZTUNC Zilan
0+20+2
30:44.9
30:44.9
15
19.1
TUR
OZTUNC Zilan
0+20+2
30:44.9
30:44.9
Kруг 1
25:14.8
20:40.9
Kруг 1
25:14.8
20:40.9
Kруг 2
30:44.9
21:29.5
Kруг 2
30:44.9
21:29.5
Kруг 3
30:44.9
21:29.5
Kруг 3
30:44.9
21:29.5
15
19.2
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0+00+1
19:55.6
19:55.6
15
19.2
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0+00+1
19:55.6
19:55.6
Kруг 1
15:18.2
10:44.3
Kруг 1
15:18.2
10:44.3
Kруг 2
19:55.6
10:40.2
Kруг 2
19:55.6
10:40.2
Kруг 3
19:55.6
10:40.2
Kруг 3
19:55.6
10:40.2
15
19.2
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0+00+1
15
19.2
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0+00+1
Kруг 1
30:44.9
26:11.0
Kруг 1
30:44.9
26:11.0
Kруг 2
30:44.9
21:29.5
Kруг 2
30:44.9
21:29.5
Kруг 3
30:44.9
21:29.5
Kруг 3
30:44.9
21:29.5
16
15
FIN
FINLAND
16
15.1
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+20+2
10:41.5
10:41.5
16
15.1
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+20+2
10:41.5
10:41.5
Kруг 1
5:16.2
42.3
Kруг 1
5:16.2
42.3
Kруг 2
10:41.5
1:26.1
Kруг 2
10:41.5
1:26.1
Kруг 3
10:41.5
1:26.1
Kруг 3
10:41.5
1:26.1
16
15.1
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+20+2
31:00.7
31:00.7
16
15.1
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+20+2
31:00.7
31:00.7
Kруг 1
26:01.0
21:27.1
Kруг 1
26:01.0
21:27.1
Kруг 2
31:00.7
21:45.3
Kруг 2
31:00.7
21:45.3
Kруг 3
31:00.7
21:45.3
Kруг 3
31:00.7
21:45.3
16
15.2
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
1+33+3
20:56.0
20:56.0
16
15.2
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
1+33+3
20:56.0
20:56.0
Kруг 1
15:31.9
10:58.0
Kруг 1
15:31.9
10:58.0
Kруг 2
20:56.0
11:40.6
Kруг 2
20:56.0
11:40.6
Kруг 3
20:56.0
11:40.6
Kруг 3
20:56.0
11:40.6
16
15.2
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
1+33+3
16
15.2
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
1+33+3
Kруг 1
31:00.7
26:26.8
Kруг 1
31:00.7
26:26.8
Kруг 2
31:00.7
21:45.3
Kруг 2
31:00.7
21:45.3
Kруг 3
31:00.7
21:45.3
Kруг 3
31:00.7
21:45.3
17
12
BUL
BULGARIA
17
12.1
BUL
KOMITOVA Viktoria
0+30+2
11:23.1
11:23.1
17
12.1
BUL
KOMITOVA Viktoria
0+30+2
11:23.1
11:23.1
Kруг 1
5:53.2
1:19.3
Kруг 1
5:53.2
1:19.3
Kруг 2
11:23.1
2:07.7
Kруг 2
11:23.1
2:07.7
Kруг 3
11:23.1
2:07.7
Kруг 3
11:23.1
2:07.7
17
12.1
BUL
KOMITOVA Viktoria
0+30+2
31:43.6
31:43.6
17
12.1
BUL
KOMITOVA Viktoria
0+30+2
31:43.6
31:43.6
Kруг 1
25:27.3
20:53.4
Kруг 1
25:27.3
20:53.4
Kруг 2
31:43.6
22:28.2
Kруг 2
31:43.6
22:28.2
Kруг 3
31:43.6
22:28.2
Kруг 3
31:43.6
22:28.2
17
12.2
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0+00+1
19:59.2
19:59.2
17
12.2
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0+00+1
19:59.2
19:59.2
Kруг 1
15:26.0
10:52.1
Kруг 1
15:26.0
10:52.1
Kруг 2
19:59.2
10:43.8
Kруг 2
19:59.2
10:43.8
Kруг 3
19:59.2
10:43.8
Kруг 3
19:59.2
10:43.8
17
12.2
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0+00+1
17
12.2
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0+00+1
Kруг 1
31:43.6
27:09.7
Kруг 1
31:43.6
27:09.7
Kруг 2
31:43.6
22:28.2
Kруг 2
31:43.6
22:28.2
Kруг 3
31:43.6
22:28.2
Kруг 3
31:43.6
22:28.2
17
15
FIN
FINLAND
18
18
HUN
HUNGARY
18
18.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+00+2
9:51.7
9:51.7
18
18.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+00+2
9:51.7
9:51.7
Kруг 1
4:43.2
9.3
Kруг 1
4:43.2
9.3
Kруг 2
9:51.7
36.3
Kруг 2
9:51.7
36.3
Kруг 3
9:51.7
36.3
Kруг 3
9:51.7
36.3
18
18.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+00+2
31:47.0
31:47.0
18
18.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+00+2
31:47.0
31:47.0
Kруг 1
25:39.2
21:05.3
Kруг 1
25:39.2
21:05.3
Kруг 2
31:47.0
22:31.6
Kруг 2
31:47.0
22:31.6
Kруг 3
31:47.0
22:31.6
Kруг 3
31:47.0
22:31.6
18
18.2
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+23+3
20:14.1
20:14.1
18
18.2
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+23+3
20:14.1
20:14.1
Kруг 1
14:23.5
9:49.6
Kруг 1
14:23.5
9:49.6
Kруг 2
20:14.1
10:58.7
Kруг 2
20:14.1
10:58.7
Kруг 3
20:14.1
10:58.7
Kруг 3
20:14.1
10:58.7
18
18.2
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+23+3
18
18.2
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+23+3
Kруг 1
31:47.0
27:13.1
Kруг 1
31:47.0
27:13.1
Kруг 2
31:47.0
22:31.6
Kруг 2
31:47.0
22:31.6
Kруг 3
31:47.0
22:31.6
Kруг 3
31:47.0
22:31.6
19
18
HUN
HUNGARY
19
20
GRE
GREECE
19
20.1
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
0+30+1
11:19.7
11:19.7
19
20.1
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
0+30+1
11:19.7
11:19.7
Kруг 1
5:54.8
1:20.9
Kруг 1
5:54.8
1:20.9
Kруг 2
11:19.7
2:04.3
Kруг 2
11:19.7
2:04.3
Kруг 3
11:19.7
2:04.3
Kруг 3
11:19.7
2:04.3
19
20.1
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
0+30+1
19
20.1
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
0+30+1
Kруг 1
26:41.5
22:07.6
Kруг 1
26:41.5
22:07.6
Kруг 2
26:41.5
17:26.1
Kруг 2
26:41.5
17:26.1
Kруг 3
26:41.5
17:26.1
Kруг 3
26:41.5
17:26.1
19
20.2
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
0+00+3
21:19.2
21:19.2
19
20.2
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
0+00+3
21:19.2
21:19.2
Kруг 1
15:53.9
11:20.0
Kруг 1
15:53.9
11:20.0
Kруг 2
21:19.2
12:03.8
Kруг 2
21:19.2
12:03.8
Kруг 3
21:19.2
12:03.8
Kруг 3
21:19.2
12:03.8
19
20.2
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
0+00+3
19
20.2
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
0+00+3
Kруг 1
26:41.5
22:07.6
Kруг 1
26:41.5
22:07.6
Kруг 2
26:41.5
17:26.1
Kруг 2
26:41.5
17:26.1
Kруг 3
26:41.5
17:26.1
Kруг 3
26:41.5
17:26.1
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
10.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
x+0x+0
10.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
x+0x+0
10.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10.2
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
x+0x+0
10.2
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10.2
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
x+0x+0
10.2
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17
LTU
LITHUANIA
17.1
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
x+0x+0
17.1
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17.1
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
x+0x+0
17.1
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17.2
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
x+0x+0
17.2
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17.2
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
x+0x+0
17.2
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0