Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

19 Мар 2016, 16:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Нидерланды
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
00
0
23:02.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:47.2
0.9
Kруг 2
0
16:00.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:02.2
0.0
2
5
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
20
2
23:25.6
23.4
Kруг 1
2
8:26.1
39.8
Kруг 2
0
16:25.6
25.6
Kруг 3
0
23:25.6
23.4
3
51
GER
MAIER Christin
00
0
23:31.4
29.2
Kруг 1
0
8:13.1
26.8
Kруг 2
0
16:21.7
21.7
Kруг 3
0
23:31.4
29.2
4
27
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
00
0
23:37.0
34.8
Kруг 1
0
7:57.6
11.3
Kруг 2
0
16:16.8
16.8
Kруг 3
0
23:37.0
34.8
5
49
FRA
SIMON Julia
02
2
23:41.6
39.4
Kруг 1
0
7:46.3
0.0
Kруг 2
2
16:41.3
41.3
Kруг 3
0
23:41.6
39.4
6
40
POL
ZUK Kamila
01
1
23:42.6
40.4
Kруг 1
0
8:01.4
15.1
Kруг 2
1
16:32.2
32.2
Kруг 3
0
23:42.6
40.4
7
11
GER
DEIGENTESCH Marion
00
0
23:44.6
42.4
Kруг 1
0
7:48.1
1.8
Kруг 2
0
16:14.4
14.4
Kруг 3
0
23:44.6
42.4
8
34
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
00
0
24:03.0
1:00.8
Kруг 1
0
8:06.0
19.7
Kруг 2
0
16:34.9
34.9
Kруг 3
0
24:03.0
1:00.8
9
4
RUS
01
1
24:06.0
1:03.8
Kруг 1
0
8:01.2
14.9
Kруг 2
1
16:44.7
44.7
Kруг 3
0
24:06.0
1:03.8
10
24
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
00
0
24:07.4
1:05.2
Kруг 1
0
8:02.1
15.8
Kруг 2
0
16:32.4
32.4
Kруг 3
0
24:07.4
1:05.2
11
78
AUT
WEISS Julia
01
1
24:36.4
1:34.2
Kруг 1
0
8:11.7
25.4
Kруг 2
1
17:04.7
1:04.7
Kруг 3
0
24:36.4
1:34.2
12
33
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
10
1
24:42.8
1:40.6
Kруг 1
1
8:28.8
42.5
Kруг 2
0
17:04.3
1:04.3
Kруг 3
0
24:42.8
1:40.6
13
72
GER
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
02
2
24:44.3
1:42.1
Kруг 1
0
7:59.6
13.3
Kруг 2
2
17:15.5
1:15.5
Kруг 3
0
24:44.3
1:42.1
14
76
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
00
0
24:45.8
1:43.6
Kруг 1
0
7:58.6
12.3
Kруг 2
0
16:43.0
43.0
Kруг 3
0
24:45.8
1:43.6
15
36
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
00
0
24:48.2
1:46.0
Kруг 1
0
8:07.1
20.8
Kруг 2
0
16:44.9
44.9
Kруг 3
0
24:48.2
1:46.0
16
79
RUS
10
1
24:54.4
1:52.2
Kруг 1
1
8:33.4
47.1
Kруг 2
0
17:09.3
1:09.3
Kруг 3
0
24:54.4
1:52.2
17
39
RUS
02
2
24:55.3
1:53.1
Kруг 1
0
8:05.9
19.6
Kруг 2
2
17:21.9
1:21.9
Kруг 3
0
24:55.3
1:53.1
18
62
BLR
SOLA Hanna
12
3
25:04.6
2:02.4
Kруг 1
1
8:24.4
38.1
Kруг 2
2
17:43.6
1:43.6
Kруг 3
0
25:04.6
2:02.4
19
64
RUS
KAZARMINA Kristina
11
2
25:25.5
2:23.3
Kруг 1
1
8:38.2
51.9
Kруг 2
1
17:43.9
1:43.9
Kруг 3
0
25:25.5
2:23.3
20
66
ITA
FANESI Rachele
00
0
25:54.7
2:52.5
Kруг 1
0
9:05.9
1:19.6
Kруг 2
0
18:04.5
2:04.5
Kруг 3
0
25:54.7
2:52.5
21
13
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
03
3
25:55.2
2:53.0
Kруг 1
0
7:52.4
6.1
Kруг 2
3
18:04.5
2:04.5
Kруг 3
0
25:55.2
2:53.0
22
54
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
30
3
26:01.6
2:59.4
Kруг 1
3
9:32.2
1:45.9
Kруг 2
0
18:11.8
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
26:01.6
2:59.4
23
42
AUT
STEINER Tamara
00
0
26:03.9
3:01.7
Kруг 1
0
8:41.4
55.1
Kруг 2
0
17:52.5
1:52.5
Kруг 3
0
26:03.9
3:01.7
24
61
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
02
2
26:11.6
3:09.4
Kруг 1
0
8:28.3
42.0
Kруг 2
2
18:10.3
2:10.3
Kруг 3
0
26:11.6
3:09.4
25
6
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
12
3
26:13.5
3:11.3
Kруг 1
1
8:37.3
51.0
Kруг 2
2
18:24.7
2:24.7
Kруг 3
0
26:13.5
3:11.3
26
63
GER
WEIDEL Anna
20
2
26:14.4
3:12.2
Kруг 1
2
9:18.8
1:32.5
Kруг 2
0
18:08.4
2:08.4
Kруг 3
0
26:14.4
3:12.2
27
65
FRA
CARDON Julie
32
5
26:19.3
3:17.1
Kруг 1
3
9:26.8
1:40.5
Kруг 2
2
18:47.0
2:47.0
Kруг 3
0
26:19.3
3:17.1
28
9
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
30
3
26:19.7
3:17.5
Kруг 1
3
9:39.7
1:53.4
Kруг 2
0
18:19.2
2:19.2
Kруг 3
0
26:19.7
3:17.5
29
59
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
10
1
26:21.0
3:18.8
Kруг 1
1
9:10.7
1:24.4
Kруг 2
0
18:10.1
2:10.1
Kруг 3
0
26:21.0
3:18.8
30
12
RUS
USHKINA Natalia
13
4
26:32.0
3:29.8
Kруг 1
1
8:24.2
37.9
Kруг 2
3
18:27.9
2:27.9
Kруг 3
0
26:32.0
3:29.8
31
23
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
13
4
26:37.1
3:34.9
Kруг 1
1
8:44.3
58.0
Kруг 2
3
18:55.6
2:55.6
Kруг 3
0
26:37.1
3:34.9
32
16
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
11
2
26:53.1
3:50.9
Kруг 1
1
8:52.3
1:06.0
Kруг 2
1
18:36.8
2:36.8
Kруг 3
0
26:53.1
3:50.9
33
74
FRA
MAHIEU Alice
31
4
26:53.7
3:51.5
Kруг 1
3
10:09.6
2:23.3
Kруг 2
1
19:21.6
3:21.6
Kруг 3
0
26:53.7
3:51.5
34
56
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
20
2
27:00.9
3:58.7
Kруг 1
2
9:49.5
2:03.2
Kруг 2
0
18:50.5
2:50.5
Kруг 3
0
27:00.9
3:58.7
35
32
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
00
0
27:06.7
4:04.5
Kруг 1
0
8:58.4
1:12.1
Kруг 2
0
18:32.6
2:32.6
Kруг 3
0
27:06.7
4:04.5
36
3
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
31
4
27:09.0
4:06.8
Kруг 1
3
9:56.4
2:10.1
Kруг 2
1
19:13.9
3:13.9
Kруг 3
0
27:09.0
4:06.8
37
50
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
21
3
27:25.3
4:23.1
Kруг 1
2
9:43.6
1:57.3
Kруг 2
1
19:17.6
3:17.6
Kруг 3
0
27:25.3
4:23.1
38
29
ROU
DANILA Florina Iulia
11
2
27:29.0
4:26.8
Kруг 1
1
9:10.5
1:24.2
Kруг 2
1
19:08.3
3:08.3
Kруг 3
0
27:29.0
4:26.8
39
2
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
11
2
27:32.0
4:29.8
Kруг 1
1
8:49.2
1:02.9
Kруг 2
1
18:49.6
2:49.6
Kруг 3
0
27:32.0
4:29.8
40
26
SVK
NETIKOVA Anna
11
2
27:34.5
4:32.3
Kруг 1
1
9:18.2
1:31.9
Kруг 2
1
19:07.5
3:07.5
Kруг 3
0
27:34.5
4:32.3
41
43
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
21
3
27:34.8
4:32.6
Kруг 1
2
9:48.6
2:02.3
Kруг 2
1
19:32.3
3:32.3
Kруг 3
0
27:34.8
4:32.6
42
44
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
21
3
27:41.3
4:39.1
Kруг 1
2
9:43.7
1:57.4
Kруг 2
1
19:27.4
3:27.4
Kруг 3
0
27:41.3
4:39.1
43
17
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
14
5
27:52.7
4:50.5
Kруг 1
1
8:29.1
42.8
Kруг 2
4
19:30.4
3:30.4
Kруг 3
0
27:52.7
4:50.5
44
41
UKR
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
21
3
27:54.5
4:52.3
Kруг 1
2
9:28.0
1:41.7
Kруг 2
1
18:59.6
2:59.6
Kруг 3
0
27:54.5
4:52.3
45
21
AUS
MORTON Darcie
20
2
28:08.8
5:06.6
Kруг 1
2
10:01.2
2:14.9
Kруг 2
0
19:36.4
3:36.4
Kруг 3
0
28:08.8
5:06.6
46
14
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
12
3
28:10.3
5:08.1
Kруг 1
1
9:22.0
1:35.7
Kруг 2
2
19:41.8
3:41.8
Kруг 3
0
28:10.3
5:08.1
47
28
TUR
OZTUNC Zilan
01
1
28:24.7
5:22.5
Kруг 1
0
9:21.7
1:35.4
Kруг 2
1
19:36.4
3:36.4
Kруг 3
0
28:24.7
5:22.5
48
18
LAT
EIDUKA Patricija
13
4
28:30.6
5:28.4
Kруг 1
1
9:35.8
1:49.5
Kруг 2
3
20:19.9
4:19.9
Kруг 3
0
28:30.6
5:28.4
49
55
CZE
JISLOVA Erika
14
5
28:31.3
5:29.1
Kруг 1
1
8:54.7
1:08.4
Kруг 2
4
20:18.6
4:18.6
Kруг 3
0
28:31.3
5:29.1
50
37
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
22
4
28:48.3
5:46.1
Kруг 1
2
10:20.6
2:34.3
Kруг 2
2
20:38.1
4:38.1
Kруг 3
0
28:48.3
5:46.1
51
46
ROU
MARTON Eniko
32
5
28:52.7
5:50.5
Kруг 1
3
10:20.0
2:33.7
Kруг 2
2
20:38.2
4:38.2
Kруг 3
0
28:52.7
5:50.5
52
77
ROU
HAJDU Timea
12
3
28:53.2
5:51.0
Kруг 1
1
9:26.3
1:40.0
Kруг 2
2
20:10.5
4:10.5
Kруг 3
0
28:53.2
5:51.0
53
19
HUN
VERES Mirella
01
1
28:54.0
5:51.8
Kруг 1
0
9:10.9
1:24.6
Kруг 2
1
19:48.6
3:48.6
Kруг 3
0
28:54.0
5:51.8
54
67
EST
KUELM Susan
12
3
29:11.0
6:08.8
Kруг 1
1
9:31.9
1:45.6
Kруг 2
2
20:33.0
4:33.0
Kруг 3
0
29:11.0
6:08.8
55
60
LAT
PUCE Ieva
04
4
29:44.2
6:42.0
Kруг 1
0
9:19.5
1:33.2
Kруг 2
4
21:18.4
5:18.4
Kруг 3
0
29:44.2
6:42.0
56
53
ROU
POTYO Katalin
22
4
29:53.0
6:50.8
Kруг 1
2
10:07.1
2:20.8
Kруг 2
2
20:46.1
4:46.1
Kруг 3
0
29:53.0
6:50.8
57
15
BUL
KOMITOVA Viktoria
31
4
30:04.0
7:01.8
Kруг 1
3
10:54.2
3:07.9
Kруг 2
1
21:12.4
5:12.4
Kруг 3
0
30:04.0
7:01.8
58
30
CRO
KOZICA Anika
31
4
30:08.7
7:06.5
Kруг 1
3
11:13.3
3:27.0
Kруг 2
1
21:31.5
5:31.5
Kруг 3
0
30:08.7
7:06.5
59
52
LAT
RAZGALE Krista
33
6
31:45.7
8:43.5
Kруг 1
3
11:16.7
3:30.4
Kруг 2
3
23:03.3
7:03.3
Kруг 3
0
31:45.7
8:43.5
60
22
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
24
6
31:46.7
8:44.5
Kруг 1
2
10:34.5
2:48.2
Kруг 2
4
22:43.8
6:43.8
Kруг 3
0
31:46.7
8:44.5
61
75
ITA
COGILLI Alice
33
6
32:22.2
9:20.0
Kруг 1
3
11:19.4
3:33.1
Kруг 2
3
23:17.7
7:17.7
Kруг 3
0
32:22.2
9:20.0
62
8
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
14
5
32:34.5
9:32.3
Kруг 1
1
10:21.9
2:35.6
Kруг 2
4
23:11.6
7:11.6
Kруг 3
0
32:34.5
9:32.3
63
20
SLO
PANCUR Neva
12
3
32:50.8
9:48.6
Kруг 1
1
10:19.8
2:33.5
Kруг 2
2
22:32.6
6:32.6
Kруг 3
0
32:50.8
9:48.6
64
31
TUR
AGA Gulsah
13
4
33:00.3
9:58.1
Kруг 1
1
10:05.6
2:19.3
Kруг 2
3
23:05.7
7:05.7
Kруг 3
0
33:00.3
9:58.1
65
10
NED
LEIJN Carine
21
3
33:01.4
9:59.2
Kруг 1
2
11:15.0
3:28.7
Kруг 2
1
23:20.7
7:20.7
Kруг 3
0
33:01.4
9:59.2
66
70
CRO
KURECIC Dora
32
5
33:06.6
10:04.4
Kруг 1
3
11:41.8
3:55.5
Kруг 2
2
23:24.3
7:24.3
Kруг 3
0
33:06.6
10:04.4
67
48
HUN
BODNAR Gina
14
5
33:18.8
10:16.6
Kруг 1
1
10:37.8
2:51.5
Kруг 2
4
23:30.8
7:30.8
Kруг 3
0
33:18.8
10:16.6
68
58
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
23
5
33:41.2
10:39.0
Kруг 1
2
11:11.6
3:25.3
Kруг 2
3
23:48.9
7:48.9
Kруг 3
0
33:41.2
10:39.0
69
73
TUR
SONMEZ Bahar
32
5
34:11.5
11:09.3
Kруг 1
3
11:39.4
3:53.1
Kруг 2
2
23:55.1
7:55.1
Kруг 3
0
34:11.5
11:09.3
70
45
NED
LEIJN Lilian
12
3
35:18.0
12:15.8
Kруг 1
1
11:06.7
3:20.4
Kруг 2
2
24:36.7
8:36.7
Kруг 3
0
35:18.0
12:15.8
71
25
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
34
7
35:35.4
12:33.2
Kруг 1
3
12:10.1
4:23.8
Kруг 2
4
25:38.8
9:38.8
Kруг 3
0
35:35.4
12:33.2
72
68
TUR
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
53
8
36:09.4
13:07.2
Kруг 1
5
13:44.3
5:58.0
Kруг 2
3
26:20.8
10:20.8
Kруг 3
0
36:09.4
13:07.2
73
71
CRO
RADOSEVIC Ana
53
8
37:23.7
14:21.5
Kруг 1
5
13:39.0
5:52.7
Kруг 2
3
27:08.2
11:08.2
Kруг 3
0
37:23.7
14:21.5
74
57
SRB
ZEKIC Inesa
35
8
37:52.5
14:50.3
Kруг 1
3
12:14.8
4:28.5
Kруг 2
5
26:54.9
10:54.9
Kруг 3
0
37:52.5
14:50.3
75
1
GRE
NIMPITI Georgia
24
6
39:46.0
16:43.8
Kруг 1
2
13:25.3
5:39.0
Kруг 2
4
28:43.4
12:43.4
Kруг 3
0
39:46.0
16:43.8
76
47
SRB
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
11
2
40:32.7
17:30.5
Kруг 1
1
13:19.1
5:32.8
Kруг 2
1
27:47.1
11:47.1
Kруг 3
0
40:32.7
17:30.5
35
GER
HETTICH Janina
22
4
Kруг 1
2
9:15.7
1:29.4
Kруг 2
2
Kруг 3
0
38
MKD
KOLAROSKA Marija
23
5
Kруг 1
2
11:28.2
3:41.9
Kруг 2
3
Kруг 3
0
69
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
2x
2
Kруг 1
2
9:18.0
1:31.7
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0