Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

19 Дек 2015, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
50
RUS
KRYUKOV Evgeny
01
1
27:57.7
2
27
RUS
01
1
28:04.6
6.9
3
21
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
00
0
28:33.0
35.3
4
14
GER
REITER Dominic
02
2
28:34.1
36.4
5
32
RUS
PLITCEV Viktor
11
2
28:43.6
45.9
6
58
GER
STRELOW Justus
11
2
28:51.5
53.8
7
1
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
11
2
29:08.7
1:11.0
8
39
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
30
3
29:17.0
1:19.3
9
70
GER
GROSS Marco
20
2
29:22.7
1:25.0
10
54
UKR
MORIEV Oleksandr
01
1
29:25.0
1:27.3
11
91
GER
HOLLANDT Florian
11
2
29:27.0
1:29.3
12
65
RUS
CHULEV Aleksei
01
1
29:27.9
1:30.2
13
13
UKR
IVKO Maksym
12
3
29:28.9
1:31.2
14
25
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
03
3
29:34.3
1:36.6
15
10
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
01
1
29:37.5
1:39.8
16
48
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
01
1
29:37.8
1:40.1
17
3
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
11
2
29:46.5
1:48.8
18
52
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
01
1
29:52.1
1:54.4
19
38
ITA
BORMETTI Emil
11
2
29:54.6
1:56.9
20
73
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
02
2
29:54.7
1:57.0
21
30
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
43
7
29:55.1
1:57.4
22
5
CZE
SANTORA Ondrej
13
4
29:57.3
1:59.6
23
63
BLR
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
11
2
30:03.9
2:06.2
24
4
EST
HELDNA Robert
02
2
30:04.0
2:06.3
25
11
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
12
3
30:07.0
2:09.3
26
9
AUS
MORTON Damon
11
2
30:09.1
2:11.4
27
44
ROU
KONCSAG Tamas
01
1
30:09.7
2:12.0
28
22
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
03
3
30:12.5
2:14.8
29
7
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
02
2
30:18.8
2:21.1
30
17
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
22
4
30:20.4
2:22.7
31
67
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
21
3
30:21.4
2:23.7
32
57
ROU
UNGUREANU Florin
02
2
30:30.4
2:32.7
33
26
ITA
BARETTO Andrea
04
4
30:35.7
2:38.0
34
23
ROU
GEGO Hunor
04
4
30:37.9
2:40.2
35
18
CZE
PROCHAZKA Jakub
23
5
30:41.8
2:44.1
36
28
EST
SIKK Tarvi
00
0
30:42.7
2:45.0
37
60
ITA
JORDANEY Etienne
11
2
30:55.7
2:58.0
38
71
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
11
2
30:58.5
3:00.8
39
12
KOR
KIM Sangrea
01
1
31:02.6
3:04.9
40
40
POL
SZWAJNOS Marcin
01
1
31:07.4
3:09.7
41
45
AUT
ULMER Fabian
01
1
31:08.2
3:10.5
42
74
AUT
ELSIGAN Thomas
11
2
31:16.1
3:18.4
43
59
EST
UNT Mihkel
01
1
31:16.9
3:19.2
44
33
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
12
3
31:24.6
3:26.9
45
85
AUT
WALLINGER Patrick
12
3
31:27.5
3:29.8
46
56
KOR
CHOI Dujin
01
1
31:33.4
3:35.7
47
6
MKD
JADA Stavre
22
4
31:37.3
3:39.6
48
41
EST
KOMPUS Peeter
21
3
31:41.4
3:43.7
49
46
SUI
ZBERG Fabian
21
3
31:56.2
3:58.5
50
86
BLR
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
11
2
31:56.8
3:59.1
51
64
POL
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
30
3
32:10.4
4:12.7
52
66
KOR
WANG Woojin
13
4
32:11.3
4:13.6
53
2
TUR
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
22
4
32:21.7
4:24.0
54
81
UKR
LESYUK Taras
13
4
32:23.6
4:25.9
55
77
ITA
TRAUT Paul
11
2
32:24.3
4:26.6
56
47
CZE
SPANIHEL David
43
7
32:25.8
4:28.1
57
72
SLO
OZBOLT Jure
11
2
32:30.5
4:32.8
58
49
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
21
3
32:44.2
4:46.5
59
80
KOR
KANG Yoonjae
21
3
32:46.7
4:49.0
60
15
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
21
3
32:51.1
4:53.4
61
51
SRB
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
24
6
32:53.3
4:55.6
62
82
TUR
ARSLAN Muhammet Yilmaz
02
2
33:09.4
5:11.7
63
43
LTU
BANYS Linas
21
3
33:16.1
5:18.4
64
69
ROU
KRISTO Norbert
22
4
33:21.0
5:23.3
65
34
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
52
7
33:29.2
5:31.5
66
93
LTU
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
24
6
33:44.3
5:46.6
67
89
ROU
ILIE Raul
31
4
34:01.6
6:03.9
68
55
HUN
HERNECZKY Aron
31
4
34:15.5
6:17.8
69
62
LTU
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
24
6
34:23.3
6:25.6
70
16
GRE
PAPASIS Panagiotis
11
2
34:36.3
6:38.6
71
20
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
34
7
34:59.0
7:01.3
72
24
LTU
BIELINIS Dainius
13
4
35:08.5
7:10.8
73
31
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
22
4
35:09.5
7:11.8
74
79
EST
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
32
5
35:12.4
7:14.7
75
36
MDA
BOCANCEA Cristian
24
6
35:15.7
7:18.0
76
75
TUR
TAS Mert Furkan
23
5
35:22.1
7:24.4
77
61
GRE
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
24
6
35:53.9
7:56.2
78
37
GRE
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
23
5
36:15.6
8:17.9
79
35
LTU
CEPULIS Lukas
32
5
37:02.8
9:05.1
80
53
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
55
10
37:22.9
9:25.2
81
84
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
24
6
38:18.4
10:20.7
82
68
SRB
KOSTREBIC Muamer
33
6
38:39.0
10:41.3
83
87
GRE
TSOULIS Georgios
43
7
39:33.6
11:35.9
84
88
SRB
DZEKOVIC Denis
13
4
39:43.2
11:45.5
8
BIH
SKIPINA Boris
23
5
42
MDA
VUDVUD Nicolae
2x
2
76
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
3x
3
29
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
xx
78
POL
FILIP Bartlomiej
xx
83
CZE
BURIAN Jan
xx
90
RUS
xx
92
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
xx
19
GER
ZOBEL David
xx
0