Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

19 Дек 2015, 15:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
67
KAZ
PANTOVA Arina
00
0
24:50.3
2
26
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
01
1
24:54.0
3.7
3
23
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
10
1
24:57.7
7.4
4
76
GER
BOEMMEL Anna
11
2
25:08.9
18.6
5
30
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
01
1
25:16.8
26.5
6
24
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
10
1
25:27.1
36.8
7
13
RUS
10
1
25:27.8
37.5
8
25
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
13
4
25:41.4
51.1
9
46
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
00
0
25:50.5
1:00.2
10
55
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
01
1
25:56.2
1:05.9
11
82
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
12
3
26:07.0
1:16.7
12
9
KOR
JUNG Jumi
00
0
26:07.6
1:17.3
13
34
GER
MAIER Christin
11
2
26:07.6
1:17.3
14
36
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
01
1
26:07.8
1:17.5
15
10
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
23
5
26:10.2
1:19.9
16
59
UKR
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
21
3
26:17.2
1:26.9
17
80
GER
HENDEL Helene Therese
02
2
26:23.0
1:32.7
18
47
ITA
FANESI Rachele
01
1
26:47.1
1:56.8
19
71
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
11
2
26:47.5
1:57.2
20
15
EST
KUELM Susan
01
1
26:51.6
2:01.3
21
44
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
01
1
27:05.7
2:15.4
22
33
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
31
4
27:10.7
2:20.4
23
14
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
21
3
27:15.0
2:24.7
24
35
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
00
0
27:19.5
2:29.2
25
29
AUT
WEISS Julia
32
5
27:31.8
2:41.5
26
56
RUS
32
5
27:41.6
2:51.3
27
3
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
31
4
27:43.9
2:53.6
28
41
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
01
1
27:46.3
2:56.0
29
53
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
01
1
27:50.3
3:00.0
30
2
GER
JESSE Stephanie
24
6
27:50.9
3:00.6
31
51
RUS
EREMINA Elizaveta
20
2
27:51.4
3:01.1
32
69
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Anna
10
1
28:02.2
3:11.9
33
39
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
22
4
28:03.6
3:13.3
34
45
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
10
1
28:14.6
3:24.3
35
65
ITA
SOMA Caterina
11
2
28:23.4
3:33.1
36
66
ROU
RASINA Luisa
01
1
28:29.0
3:38.7
37
1
ROU
POTYO Katalin
11
2
28:29.2
3:38.9
38
49
HUN
VERES Mirella
01
1
28:33.2
3:42.9
39
20
ROU
HAJDU Timea
11
2
28:36.3
3:46.0
40
5
POL
CICHON Kamila
12
3
28:48.7
3:58.4
41
8
SUI
CADUFF Laura
22
4
29:08.8
4:18.5
42
28
CRO
KOZICA Anika
10
1
29:11.3
4:21.0
43
16
AUS
MORTON Darcie
11
2
29:14.5
4:24.2
44
54
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
01
1
29:16.5
4:26.2
45
74
ITA
COGILLI Alice
11
2
29:17.1
4:26.8
46
77
POL
TRZASKA Karolina
21
3
29:25.4
4:35.1
47
43
TUR
AGA Gulsah
13
4
29:44.8
4:54.5
48
11
LAT
PUCE Ieva
11
2
29:52.1
5:01.8
49
79
EST
VAINLO Kelly
22
4
29:56.3
5:06.0
50
58
POL
SPIERENBURG Catherine Maria
23
5
30:27.8
5:37.5
51
63
EST
LIIVAMAA Brita
42
6
31:09.8
6:19.5
52
27
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Nadezda
44
8
31:34.4
6:44.1
53
38
LTU
KUTKAUSKAITE Vitalija
02
2
31:34.6
6:44.3
54
4
HUN
BODNAR Gina
21
3
32:19.8
7:29.5
55
12
NED
LEIJN Carine
12
3
32:41.9
7:51.6
56
61
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
12
3
32:43.2
7:52.9
57
31
BIH
MUMOVIC Sara
25
7
33:02.7
8:12.4
58
21
LTU
TUZIKAITE Alina
13
4
33:12.8
8:22.5
59
52
NED
LEIJN Lilian
32
5
33:21.6
8:31.3
60
70
CRO
RADOSEVIC Ana
04
4
33:55.8
9:05.5
61
57
CRO
KURECIC Dora
44
8
35:28.4
10:38.1
62
60
SRB
ZEKIC Inesa
44
8
35:34.7
10:44.4
63
7
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
33
6
35:35.5
10:45.2
64
78
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
53
8
35:46.5
10:56.2
65
50
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
13
4
35:55.8
11:05.5
66
75
LTU
BANYTE Ruta
25
7
36:59.8
12:09.5
67
18
SRB
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
15
6
38:03.9
13:13.6
6
BLR
MAZURYNA Krystsina
0x
0
19
TUR
OZTUNC Zilan
3x
3
22
MKD
KOLAROSKA Marija
4x
4
32
KOR
ABE Mariya
1x
1
37
ROU
MARTON Eniko
1x
1
40
SRB
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
55
10
42
CRO
VUCEMILOVIC Ines
3x
3
48
BIH
DUKIC Teodora
xx
0
62
GER
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
02
2
64
TUR
YILMAZ Berna
45
9
73
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
5x
5
17
RUS
USHKINA Natalia
xx
68
BLR
YERAMEI Viyaleta
xx
72
RUS
xx
81
BLR
IYEROPES Darya
xx