Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

18 Дек 2015, 15:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
73
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
00
0
24:31.6
2
36
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
00
0
24:38.7
7.1
3
22
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
10
1
24:42.5
10.9
4
75
GER
BOEMMEL Anna
00
0
24:51.5
19.9
5
28
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
02
2
24:58.6
27.0
6
61
GER
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
02
2
24:59.7
28.1
7
20
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
10
1
25:25.5
53.9
8
44
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
01
1
25:27.9
56.3
9
41
ROU
MARTON Eniko
01
1
25:37.1
1:05.5
10
54
RUS
02
2
25:46.4
1:14.8
11
3
KAZ
PANTOVA Arina
11
2
25:46.5
1:14.9
12
70
RUS
USHKINA Natalia
11
2
25:46.8
1:15.2
13
67
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
00
0
25:50.2
1:18.6
14
38
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
01
1
25:59.3
1:27.7
15
55
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
31
4
26:01.9
1:30.3
16
69
UKR
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
12
3
26:02.7
1:31.1
17
9
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
13
4
26:06.3
1:34.7
18
8
GER
JESSE Stephanie
12
3
26:08.9
1:37.3
19
51
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
00
0
26:15.9
1:44.3
20
21
EST
KUELM Susan
12
3
26:37.9
2:06.3
21
11
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
32
5
26:44.3
2:12.7
22
77
GER
HENDEL Helene Therese
03
3
26:59.7
2:28.1
23
43
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
00
0
27:01.0
2:29.4
24
34
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
22
4
27:01.5
2:29.9
25
82
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
02
2
27:02.5
2:30.9
26
2
RUS
23
5
27:03.8
2:32.2
27
60
ITA
SOMA Caterina
01
1
27:08.3
2:36.7
28
12
ITA
FANESI Rachele
01
1
27:08.8
2:37.2
29
14
RUS
03
3
27:08.9
2:37.3
30
23
AUT
WEISS Julia
31
4
27:12.9
2:41.3
31
39
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
03
3
27:20.0
2:48.4
32
83
RUS
EREMINA Elizaveta
01
1
27:21.5
2:49.9
33
62
POL
SPIERENBURG Catherine Maria
11
2
27:35.4
3:03.8
34
52
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
12
3
27:36.5
3:04.9
35
50
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
02
2
27:40.1
3:08.5
36
16
TUR
OZTUNC Zilan
22
4
27:53.2
3:21.6
37
15
KOR
JUNG Jumi
13
4
27:59.8
3:28.2
38
79
POL
TRZASKA Karolina
02
2
28:01.5
3:29.9
39
6
POL
CICHON Kamila
21
3
28:08.6
3:37.0
40
33
ROU
HAJDU Timea
21
3
28:19.2
3:47.6
41
17
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Anna
01
1
28:25.0
3:53.4
42
58
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
03
3
28:25.4
3:53.8
43
1
SUI
CADUFF Laura
02
2
28:27.0
3:55.4
44
13
LAT
EIDUKA Patricija
31
4
28:27.1
3:55.5
45
5
AUS
MORTON Darcie
02
2
28:29.0
3:57.4
46
37
KOR
ABE Mariya
01
1
28:36.5
4:04.9
47
85
ITA
COGILLI Alice
02
2
28:47.9
4:16.3
48
76
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
43
7
28:52.5
4:20.9
49
7
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
14
5
28:56.6
4:25.0
50
72
BLR
YERAMEI Viyaleta
03
3
29:18.6
4:47.0
51
57
EST
LIIVAMAA Brita
21
3
29:25.0
4:53.4
52
49
LAT
PUCE Ieva
20
2
29:26.5
4:54.9
53
18
ROU
POTYO Katalin
22
4
29:30.1
4:58.5
54
66
ROU
RASINA Luisa
11
2
29:41.6
5:10.0
55
48
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
53
8
29:57.7
5:26.1
56
40
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
12
3
30:05.4
5:33.8
57
56
HUN
VERES Mirella
22
4
30:15.3
5:43.7
58
10
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Nadezda
23
5
30:20.6
5:49.0
59
46
TUR
AGA Gulsah
34
7
30:37.4
6:05.8
60
31
NED
LEIJN Lilian
01
1
30:39.0
6:07.4
61
24
CRO
KOZICA Anika
24
6
30:39.6
6:08.0
62
30
NED
LEIJN Carine
10
1
30:44.8
6:13.2
63
32
LTU
KUTKAUSKAITE Vitalija
31
4
31:29.1
6:57.5
64
64
TUR
YILMAZ Berna
34
7
32:48.6
8:17.0
65
29
LTU
TUZIKAITE Alina
13
4
33:03.6
8:32.0
66
25
MKD
KOLAROSKA Marija
13
4
33:04.8
8:33.2
67
19
BIH
MUMOVIC Sara
52
7
33:17.0
8:45.4
68
27
HUN
BODNAR Gina
33
6
33:17.5
8:45.9
69
81
LTU
BANYTE Ruta
30
3
33:31.4
8:59.8
70
71
CRO
KURECIC Dora
24
6
34:05.2
9:33.6
71
63
LAT
VAVILOVA Angelina
22
4
34:17.4
9:45.8
72
68
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
44
8
34:22.9
9:51.3
73
84
LAT
PITKEVICA Karina
12
3
34:23.0
9:51.4
74
4
CRO
RADOSEVIC Ana
31
4
34:25.6
9:54.0
75
47
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
31
4
34:33.6
10:02.0
76
65
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
34
7
35:35.3
11:03.7
77
26
SRB
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
12
3
36:16.5
11:44.9
78
53
SRB
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
33
6
36:23.2
11:51.6
79
35
BIH
DUKIC Teodora
54
9
36:50.6
12:19.0
80
74
SRB
ZEKIC Inesa
55
10
37:25.9
12:54.3
81
78
CRO
VUCEMILOVIC Ines
23
5
37:28.2
12:56.6
45
BLR
MAZURYNA Krystsina
0x
0
80
EST
VAINLO Kelly
14
5
59
BLR
IYEROPES Darya
xx
42
GER
MAIER Christin
xx
0