Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

2 Фев 2016, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8.-6
NOR
BREDALEN Anne Marit
0+00+0
18:17.3
18:17.3
Kруг 1
6:19.7
4:58.4
Kруг 2
12:47.7
11:26.4
Kруг 3
18:17.3
16:56.0
1
8.-5
NOR
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
0+10+1
37:37.8
37:37.8
Kруг 1
25:10.5
23:49.2
Kруг 2
31:59.8
30:38.5
Kруг 3
37:37.8
36:16.5
1
8.-4
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+10+2
Kруг 1
44:06.3
42:45.0
Kруг 2
50:28.7
49:07.4
Kруг 3
55:26.3
54:05.0
2
4.-2
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+1
Kруг 1
55:26.3
54:05.0
Kруг 2
55:26.3
54:05.0
Kруг 3
55:26.3
54:05.0
2
4.-1
SWE
MYHR Sofia
0+00+1
18:07.7
18:07.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
4
SWE
SWEDEN
2
4
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
37:06.7
37:06.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
4
SWE
SWEDEN
3
5.-3
AUT
KURZTHALER Susanna
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
5.-2
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
5.-1
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+20+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
3.-1
GER
MAIER Christin
0+20+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
3
GER
GERMANY
56:30.1
38:12.8
4
3
GER
SAUTER Marina
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
3.1
GER
HETTICH Janina
0+01+3
56:30.1
56:30.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
6.-4
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
0+10+2
19:06.9
19:06.9
Kруг 1
6:41.4
5:20.1
Kруг 2
13:33.2
12:11.9
Kруг 3
19:06.9
17:45.6
5
6.-3
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+00+1
37:27.4
37:27.4
Kруг 1
25:46.4
24:25.1
Kруг 2
32:18.8
30:57.5
Kруг 3
37:27.4
36:06.1
5
6.-2
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
0+00+2
Kруг 1
44:07.2
42:45.9
Kруг 2
51:08.8
49:47.5
Kруг 3
56:44.7
55:23.4
6
1
FRA
FRANCE
6
1.1
FRA
MOUGEL Estelle
0+20+3
Kруг 1
56:44.7
55:23.4
Kруг 2
56:44.7
55:23.4
Kруг 3
56:44.7
55:23.4
6
1.2
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
0+10+1
19:39.2
19:39.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
1.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+20+0
38:49.6
38:49.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
1
FRA
FRANCE
7
13.-11
KAZ
PANTOVA Arina
0+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
13.-10
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
13.-9
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
2
RUS
RUSSIA
58:53.2
40:35.9
8
2
RUS
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
2.1
RUS
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
2.2
RUS
USHKINA Natalia
5+30+2
58:53.2
58:53.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
9
11.-9
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+0
18:33.6
18:33.6
Kруг 1
6:25.5
5:04.2
Kруг 2
12:58.6
11:37.3
Kруг 3
18:33.6
17:12.3
9
11.-8
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+20+0
38:53.1
38:53.1
Kруг 1
25:56.9
24:35.6
Kруг 2
32:48.8
31:27.5
Kруг 3
38:53.1
37:31.8
9
11.-7
EST
OJA Regina
0+00+2
Kруг 1
45:56.9
44:35.6
Kруг 2
53:51.0
52:29.7
Kруг 3
1:21.3
0.0
10
12.-10
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:21.3
0.0
Kруг 2
1:21.3
0.0
Kруг 3
1:21.3
0.0
10
12.-9
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
0+00+2
19:11.8
19:11.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
12.-8
FIN
JAENKAE Erika
0+00+1
40:16.8
40:16.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
12
FIN
FINLAND
11
10.-8
CZE
JISLOVA Erika
0+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.-7
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.-6
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
12
FIN
FINLAND
12
14.-12
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+20+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
14.-11
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
0+20+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
14.-10
USA
WAICHLER Claire
0+01+3
1:01:21.5
1:01:21.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
14
USA
USA
1:01:21.5
43:04.2
13
7.-5
SUI
HAECKI Lena
1+30+1
17:46.2
17:46.2
Kруг 1
6:41.0
5:19.7
Kруг 2
12:49.2
11:27.9
Kруг 3
17:46.2
16:24.9
13
7.-4
SUI
CADUFF Laura
1+30+1
40:15.8
40:15.8
Kруг 1
26:04.2
24:42.9
Kруг 2
33:50.0
32:28.7
Kруг 3
40:15.8
38:54.5
13
7.-3
SUI
PERINI Elisa
0+20+0
Kруг 1
48:19.0
46:57.7
Kруг 2
55:52.7
54:31.4
Kруг 3
1:02:33.0
1:01:11.7
14
9.-7
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1+30+1
Kруг 1
1:02:33.0
1:01:11.7
Kруг 2
1:02:33.0
1:01:11.7
Kруг 3
1:02:33.0
1:01:11.7
14
9.-6
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
4+32+3
19:22.7
19:22.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
9.-5
BLR
YAKAULEVA Yauheniya
0+30+1
42:53.2
42:53.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
9
BLR
BELARUS
15
16.-14
ROU
VALEAN Oana
0+10+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
16.-13
ROU
RASINA Luisa
1+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
16.-12
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
16
ROU
ROMANIA
15.-13
CAN
CHONG Kendall
0+33+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.-12
CAN
HAMEL Charlotte
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.-11
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
CAN
CANADA