Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юноши

1 Фев 2016, 14:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Швейцария
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3.-1
NOR
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0+10+2
20:03.3
20:03.3
Kруг 1
7:05.6
13.1
Kруг 2
14:16.4
13:12.9
Kруг 3
20:03.3
18:53.6
1
3
NOR
NORWAY
59:30.6
39:27.3
1
3
NOR
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
39:03.5
39:03.5
Kруг 1
26:58.9
20:06.4
Kруг 2
33:35.6
32:32.1
Kруг 3
39:03.5
37:53.8
1
3.1
NOR
OEYGARD Harald
0+00+3
59:30.6
59:30.6
Kруг 1
46:05.8
39:13.3
Kруг 2
53:32.5
52:29.0
Kруг 3
59:30.6
58:20.9
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
59:30.6
39:27.3
2
1.1
RUS
0+00+0
20:20.0
20:20.0
Kруг 1
6:54.3
1.8
Kруг 2
14:05.8
13:02.3
Kруг 3
20:20.0
19:10.3
2
1.2
RUS
0+00+3
40:18.7
40:18.7
Kруг 1
27:20.0
20:27.5
Kруг 2
34:45.4
33:41.9
Kруг 3
40:18.7
39:09.0
2
1.3
RUS
MALINOVSKII Igor
0+00+2
1:00:09.7
1:9.7
Kруг 1
47:25.0
40:32.5
Kруг 2
54:27.6
53:24.1
Kруг 3
1:9.7
0.0
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:00:09.7
40:06.4
3
8.-6
ITA
DURAND Michael
0+00+1
19:57.2
19:57.2
Kруг 1
7:05.0
12.5
Kруг 2
14:09.6
13:06.1
Kруг 3
19:57.2
18:47.5
3
8.-5
ITA
TUMLER Peter
0+20+2
41:09.3
41:09.3
Kруг 1
27:33.3
20:40.8
Kруг 2
35:04.4
34:00.9
Kруг 3
41:09.3
39:59.6
3
8.-4
ITA
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+10+0
1:01:37.5
1:01:37.5
Kруг 1
48:29.3
41:36.8
Kруг 2
55:27.3
54:23.8
Kруг 3
1:01:37.5
1:27.8
3
8
ITA
ITALY
1:01:37.5
41:34.2
4
5.-3
SUI
SCHUMACHER Julian
0+30+2
21:01.4
21:01.4
Kруг 1
7:36.2
43.7
Kруг 2
15:06.5
14:03.0
Kруг 3
21:01.4
19:51.7
4
5.-2
SUI
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
0+20+2
41:41.0
41:41.0
Kруг 1
28:39.9
21:47.4
Kруг 2
35:56.6
34:53.1
Kруг 3
41:41.0
40:31.3
4
5.-1
SUI
BOVISI Sandro
0+10+3
1:03:00.8
1:03:00.8
Kруг 1
49:17.2
42:24.7
Kруг 2
57:04.5
56:01.0
Kруг 3
1:03:00.8
1:01:51.1
4
5
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:01:37.5
41:34.2
5
16.-14
CAN
SANCHEZ Teo
0+10+1
20:46.3
20:46.3
Kруг 1
7:15.8
23.3
Kруг 2
14:34.3
13:30.8
Kруг 3
20:46.3
19:36.6
5
16.-13
CAN
RUNNALLS Adam
0+10+1
41:39.1
41:39.1
Kруг 1
28:28.4
21:35.9
Kруг 2
35:43.1
34:39.6
Kруг 3
41:39.1
40:29.4
5
16.-12
CAN
BOLDUC Zachari
0+10+0
1:03:15.3
1:03:15.3
Kруг 1
49:18.0
42:25.5
Kруг 2
56:53.5
55:50.0
Kруг 3
1:03:15.3
1:02:05.6
5
16
CAN
CANADA
1:03:00.8
42:57.5
6
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:03:15.3
43:12.0
6
2
UKR
TSYMBAL Bogdan
19:49.6
19:49.6
Kруг 1
7:03.8
11.3
Kруг 2
14:08.0
13:04.5
Kруг 3
19:49.6
18:39.9
6
2.1
UKR
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
1+30+0
42:18.0
42:18.0
Kруг 1
28:38.1
21:45.6
Kруг 2
36:10.2
35:06.7
Kруг 3
42:18.0
41:08.3
6
2.2
UKR
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0+01+3
1:03:27.2
1:03:27.2
Kруг 1
49:22.2
42:29.7
Kруг 2
57:21.6
56:18.1
Kруг 3
1:03:27.2
1:02:17.5
7
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:03:27.2
43:23.9
7
4.-2
FIN
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+11+3
20:24.6
20:24.6
Kруг 1
6:52.5
0.0
Kруг 2
14:20.8
13:17.3
Kруг 3
20:24.6
19:14.9
7
4.-1
FIN
ERKKILÄ Aapo
0+00+1
42:40.2
42:40.2
Kруг 1
27:40.3
20:47.8
Kруг 2
35:41.6
34:38.1
Kруг 3
42:40.2
41:30.5
7
4
FIN
FINLAND
1:03:52.8
43:49.5
7
4
FIN
HARJULA Tuomas
1:03:52.8
1:03:52.8
Kруг 1
50:06.3
43:13.8
Kруг 2
57:24.6
56:21.1
Kруг 3
1:03:52.8
1:02:43.1
8
13.-11
KAZ
YERMOLENKO Petr
2+30+0
22:28.1
22:28.1
Kруг 1
8:36.7
1:44.2
Kруг 2
16:14.4
15:10.9
Kруг 3
22:28.1
21:18.4
8
13.-10
KAZ
DARIN Ivan
0+21+3
44:19.0
44:19.0
Kруг 1
30:28.0
23:35.5
Kруг 2
38:17.2
37:13.7
Kруг 3
44:19.0
43:09.3
8
13.-9
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
0+30+1
1:04:22.2
1:04:22.2
Kруг 1
51:59.3
45:06.8
Kруг 2
58:50.1
57:46.6
Kруг 3
1:04:22.2
1:03:12.5
8
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:03:52.8
43:49.5
9
9.-7
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+00+0
20:09.0
20:09.0
Kруг 1
7:08.1
15.6
Kруг 2
14:10.4
13:06.9
Kруг 3
20:09.0
18:59.3
9
9.-6
ROU
MUNTEANU Daniel
0+11+3
42:04.4
42:04.4
Kруг 1
27:43.5
20:51.0
Kруг 2
35:54.1
34:50.6
Kруг 3
42:04.4
40:54.7
9
9.-5
ROU
UNGUREANU Florin
0+32+3
1:04:36.1
1:04:36.1
Kруг 1
49:49.8
42:57.3
Kруг 2
58:18.6
57:15.1
Kруг 3
1:04:36.1
1:03:26.4
9
9
ROU
ROMANIA
1:04:36.1
44:32.8
9
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:04:22.2
44:18.9
10
6.-4
BLR
TSIURYN Kiryl
0+30+1
21:40.3
21:40.3
Kруг 1
7:48.8
56.3
Kруг 2
15:19.1
14:15.6
Kруг 3
21:40.3
20:30.6
10
6.-3
BLR
CHEPYZHOV Roman
0+30+0
43:20.8
43:20.8
Kруг 1
29:46.8
22:54.3
Kруг 2
37:07.3
36:03.8
Kруг 3
43:20.8
42:11.1
10
6.-2
BLR
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
0+30+1
1:04:46.3
1:04:46.3
Kруг 1
51:16.4
44:23.9
Kруг 2
58:44.3
57:40.8
Kруг 3
1:04:46.3
1:03:36.6
10
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:04:36.1
44:32.8
11
12.-10
SVK
PAVLAK Miroslav
0+00+3
21:41.2
21:41.2
Kруг 1
7:15.3
22.8
Kруг 2
15:05.4
14:01.9
Kруг 3
21:41.2
20:31.5
11
12.-9
SVK
BALOGA Matej
0+00+2
42:00.7
42:00.7
Kруг 1
28:51.3
21:58.8
Kруг 2
36:08.6
35:05.1
Kруг 3
42:00.7
40:51.0
11
12.-8
SVK
ZAVALEC Samuel
1+30+0
1:05:02.6
1:05:02.6
Kруг 1
50:36.6
43:44.1
Kруг 2
58:32.3
57:28.8
Kруг 3
1:05:02.6
1:03:52.9
11
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:04:46.3
44:43.0
12
7.-5
SLO
CISAR Alex
0+20+1
20:48.8
20:48.8
Kруг 1
7:34.5
42.0
Kруг 2
14:48.4
13:44.9
Kруг 3
20:48.8
19:39.1
12
7.-4
SLO
ZNIDARSIC Nace
0+00+2
41:57.7
41:57.7
Kруг 1
28:08.8
21:16.3
Kруг 2
35:41.8
34:38.3
Kруг 3
41:57.7
40:48.0
12
7.-3
SLO
VAMPELJ Klemen
0+11+3
1:05:10.7
1:05:10.7
Kруг 1
49:56.2
43:03.7
Kруг 2
58:28.8
57:25.3
Kруг 3
1:05:10.7
1:04:01.0
12
7
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:05:02.6
44:59.3
13
11.-9
POL
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
0+10+3
21:28.9
21:28.9
Kруг 1
7:24.8
32.3
Kруг 2
15:25.9
14:22.4
Kруг 3
21:28.9
20:19.2
13
11.-8
POL
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
0+20+2
42:54.4
42:54.4
Kруг 1
29:04.5
22:12.0
Kруг 2
36:36.8
35:33.3
Kруг 3
42:54.4
41:44.7
13
11.-7
POL
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2+30+2
1:05:50.4
1:05:50.4
Kруг 1
51:34.1
44:41.6
Kруг 2
59:26.1
58:22.6
Kруг 3
1:05:50.4
1:04:40.7
13
11
POL
POLAND
1:05:10.7
45:07.4
14
11
POL
POLAND
1:05:50.4
45:47.1
14
19.-17
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0+00+1
21:28.8
21:28.8
Kруг 1
7:30.9
38.4
Kруг 2
14:51.7
13:48.2
Kруг 3
21:28.8
20:19.1
14
19.-16
BUL
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
0+13+3
44:20.1
44:20.1
Kруг 1
29:03.4
22:10.9
Kруг 2
37:47.7
36:44.2
Kруг 3
44:20.1
43:10.4
14
19.-15
BUL
VELCHEV Petar
0+00+3
1:06:40.7
1:06:40.7
Kруг 1
52:00.3
45:07.8
Kруг 2
1:3.5
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:40.7
1:05:31.0
14
19
BUL
BULGARIA
1:06:40.7
46:37.4
15
14.-12
USA
JOHNSON Cody
0+00+1
21:14.5
21:14.5
Kруг 1
7:28.7
36.2
Kруг 2
14:54.7
13:51.2
Kруг 3
21:14.5
20:04.8
15
14.-11
USA
CERVENKA Vaclav
0+10+3
43:07.3
43:07.3
Kруг 1
29:03.3
22:10.8
Kруг 2
36:48.5
35:45.0
Kруг 3
43:07.3
41:57.6
15
14.-10
USA
CARROLL Peter
4+30+3
1:07:29.7
1:07:29.7
Kруг 1
52:56.1
46:03.6
Kруг 2
1:01:07.8
1:4.3
Kруг 3
1:07:29.7
1:06:20.0
15
14
USA
USA
1:06:40.7
46:37.4
16
10.-8
LAT
BALODIS Rudis
0+00+3
21:39.5
21:39.5
Kруг 1
7:17.5
25.0
Kруг 2
15:11.9
14:08.4
Kруг 3
21:39.5
20:29.8
16
10.-7
LAT
DEKSNIS Kristaps
0+01+3
44:56.6
44:56.6
Kруг 1
29:23.8
22:31.3
Kруг 2
38:08.0
37:04.5
Kруг 3
44:56.6
43:46.9
16
10.-6
LAT
OSIPOVS Nikita
0+20+0
1:07:40.1
1:07:40.1
Kруг 1
53:28.6
46:36.1
Kруг 2
1:01:16.7
1:13.2
Kруг 3
1:07:40.1
1:06:30.4
16
10
LAT
LATVIA
1:07:40.1
47:36.8
16
14
USA
USA
1:07:29.7
47:26.4
17
21.-19
EST
MOOR Hannes
1+30+1
22:04.4
22:04.4
Kруг 1
8:14.3
1:21.8
Kруг 2
15:44.3
14:40.8
Kруг 3
22:04.4
20:54.7
17
21.-18
EST
HELDNA Robert
1+30+0
43:35.0
43:35.0
Kруг 1
30:27.9
23:35.4
Kруг 2
37:36.3
36:32.8
Kруг 3
43:35.0
42:25.3
17
21.-17
EST
UNT Mihkel
1+32+3
1:08:03.9
1:08:03.9
Kруг 1
52:22.9
45:30.4
Kруг 2
1:01:37.4
1:33.9
Kруг 3
1:08:03.9
1:06:54.2
17
21
EST
ESTONIA
1:07:40.1
47:36.8
18
17.-15
LTU
CEPULIS Lukas
0+20+2
22:50.5
22:50.5
Kруг 1
8:08.5
1:16.0
Kруг 2
16:13.8
15:10.3
Kруг 3
22:50.5
21:40.8
18
17.-14
LTU
BIELINIS Dainius
2+30+1
46:27.2
46:27.2
Kруг 1
32:01.9
25:09.4
Kруг 2
39:57.8
38:54.3
Kруг 3
46:27.2
45:17.5
18
17.-13
LTU
BANYS Linas
0+20+2
1:08:58.1
1:08:58.1
Kруг 1
54:49.7
47:57.2
Kруг 2
1:02:37.7
1:01:34.2
Kруг 3
1:08:58.1
1:07:48.4
18
17
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:08:03.9
48:00.6
19
17
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:08:58.1
48:54.8
19
20.-18
TUR
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
0+11+3
22:46.5
22:46.5
Kруг 1
7:43.3
50.8
Kруг 2
16:15.2
15:11.7
Kруг 3
22:46.5
21:36.8
19
20.-17
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
0+20+1
44:19.5
44:19.5
Kруг 1
30:32.0
23:39.5
Kруг 2
38:02.9
36:59.4
Kруг 3
44:19.5
43:09.8
19
20.-16
TUR
TAS Mert Furkan
0+13+3
1:10:20.7
1:10:20.7
Kруг 1
52:14.4
45:21.9
Kруг 2
1:02:29.0
1:01:25.5
Kруг 3
1:10:20.7
1:09:11.0
19
20
TUR
TURKEY
1:10:20.7
50:17.4
20
18.-16
BEL
MACKELS Marek
0+21+3
24:39.9
24:39.9
Kруг 1
8:58.4
2:05.9
Kруг 2
17:59.3
16:55.8
Kруг 3
24:39.9
23:30.2
20
18.-15
BEL
DE RIDDER Tim
3+32+3
52:58.7
52:58.7
Kруг 1
35:34.2
28:41.7
Kруг 2
45:30.2
44:26.7
Kруг 3
52:58.7
51:49.0
20
18.-14
BEL
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0+12+3
1:17:12.6
1:17:12.6
Kруг 1
1:01:23.5
54:31.0
Kруг 2
1:10:26.5
1:09:23.0
Kруг 3
1:17:12.6
1:16:02.9
20
18
BEL
BELGIUM
1:10:20.7
50:17.4
21
15.-13
AUS
JACOBS Henry Grant
1+30+0
27:08.5
27:08.5
Kруг 1
10:56.4
4:03.9
Kруг 2
19:24.9
18:21.4
Kруг 3
27:08.5
25:58.8
21
15.-12
AUS
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
0+30+1
51:37.4
51:37.4
Kруг 1
36:15.4
29:22.9
Kруг 2
44:45.7
43:42.2
Kруг 3
51:37.4
50:27.7
21
15.-11
AUS
NEUHAUS Will
2+31+2
1:20:14.4
1:20:14.4
Kруг 1
1:02:26.9
55:34.4
Kруг 2
1:12:39.2
1:11:35.7
Kруг 3
1:20:14.4
1:19:04.7
21
15
AUS
AUSTRALIA
1:17:12.6
57:09.3