Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

30 Янв 2016, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
29
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
00
0
21:18.1
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:32.6
5.1
Kруг 2
0
14:58.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:18.1
0.0
2
11
SUI
HAECKI Lena
02
2
21:18.7
0.6
Kруг 1
0
7:27.5
0.0
Kруг 2
2
15:17.1
18.7
Kруг 3
0
21:18.7
0.6
3
17
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
01
1
21:30.5
12.4
Kруг 1
0
7:35.8
8.3
Kруг 2
1
15:16.2
17.8
Kруг 3
0
21:30.5
12.4
4
28
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
00
0
21:46.3
28.2
Kруг 1
0
7:42.7
15.2
Kруг 2
0
15:23.0
24.6
Kруг 3
0
21:46.3
28.2
5
6
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
11
2
21:54.0
35.9
Kруг 1
1
7:53.7
26.2
Kруг 2
1
15:34.3
35.9
Kруг 3
0
21:54.0
35.9
6
4
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
01
1
21:54.1
36.0
Kруг 1
0
7:39.7
12.2
Kруг 2
1
15:34.2
35.8
Kруг 3
0
21:54.1
36.0
7
9
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
01
1
21:55.0
36.9
Kруг 1
0
7:44.4
16.9
Kруг 2
1
15:34.0
35.6
Kруг 3
0
21:55.0
36.9
8
13
GER
MAIER Christin
00
0
21:56.3
38.2
Kруг 1
0
7:53.5
26.0
Kруг 2
0
15:29.9
31.5
Kруг 3
0
21:56.3
38.2
9
7
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
03
3
22:14.6
56.5
Kруг 1
0
7:38.4
10.9
Kруг 2
3
15:59.7
1:01.3
Kруг 3
0
22:14.6
56.5
10
33
AUT
KURZTHALER Susanna
00
0
22:19.8
1:01.7
Kруг 1
0
7:57.9
30.4
Kруг 2
0
15:39.2
40.8
Kруг 3
0
22:19.8
1:01.7
11
54
FRA
COLOMBO Caroline
10
1
22:22.6
1:04.5
Kруг 1
1
8:06.4
38.9
Kруг 2
0
15:43.6
45.2
Kруг 3
0
22:22.6
1:04.5
12
26
BLR
SOLA Hanna
11
2
22:24.6
1:06.5
Kруг 1
1
7:56.7
29.2
Kруг 2
1
15:51.3
52.9
Kруг 3
0
22:24.6
1:06.5
13
12
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
01
1
22:28.4
1:10.3
Kруг 1
0
7:48.3
20.8
Kруг 2
1
15:52.9
54.5
Kруг 3
0
22:28.4
1:10.3
14
61
RUS
00
0
22:44.7
1:26.6
Kруг 1
0
7:58.3
30.8
Kруг 2
0
15:56.7
58.3
Kруг 3
0
22:44.7
1:26.6
15
32
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
00
0
22:48.4
1:30.3
Kруг 1
0
8:01.9
34.4
Kруг 2
0
15:44.3
45.9
Kруг 3
0
22:48.4
1:30.3
16
64
FRA
MOUGEL Estelle
01
1
22:51.0
1:32.9
Kруг 1
0
8:00.1
32.6
Kруг 2
1
16:09.2
1:10.8
Kруг 3
0
22:51.0
1:32.9
17
3
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
20
2
22:54.1
1:36.0
Kруг 1
2
8:23.4
55.9
Kруг 2
0
16:10.2
1:11.8
Kруг 3
0
22:54.1
1:36.0
18
38
RUS
USHKINA Natalia
12
3
23:00.6
1:42.5
Kруг 1
1
8:10.6
43.1
Kруг 2
2
16:31.0
1:32.6
Kруг 3
0
23:00.6
1:42.5
19
39
NOR
BREDALEN Anne Marit
00
0
23:06.9
1:48.8
Kруг 1
0
8:12.8
45.3
Kруг 2
0
16:14.2
1:15.8
Kруг 3
0
23:06.9
1:48.8
20
46
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
01
1
23:13.7
1:55.6
Kруг 1
0
7:47.3
19.8
Kруг 2
1
16:04.8
1:06.4
Kруг 3
0
23:13.7
1:55.6
21
37
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
10
1
23:13.9
1:55.8
Kруг 1
1
8:16.8
49.3
Kруг 2
0
16:14.3
1:15.9
Kруг 3
0
23:13.9
1:55.8
22
60
SWE
LINDQVIST Felicia
01
1
23:15.3
1:57.2
Kруг 1
0
7:54.8
27.3
Kруг 2
1
16:25.4
1:27.0
Kруг 3
0
23:15.3
1:57.2
23
59
GER
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
11
2
23:17.3
1:59.2
Kруг 1
1
8:13.1
45.6
Kруг 2
1
16:29.6
1:31.2
Kруг 3
0
23:17.3
1:59.2
24
49
SWE
MYHR Sofia
11
2
23:24.1
2:06.0
Kруг 1
1
8:06.8
39.3
Kруг 2
1
16:23.3
1:24.9
Kруг 3
0
23:24.1
2:06.0
25
43
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
10
1
23:27.4
2:09.3
Kруг 1
1
8:33.2
1:05.7
Kруг 2
0
16:26.6
1:28.2
Kруг 3
0
23:27.4
2:09.3
26
57
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
20
2
23:30.6
2:12.5
Kруг 1
2
8:50.4
1:22.9
Kруг 2
0
16:51.8
1:53.4
Kруг 3
0
23:30.6
2:12.5
27
18
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
00
0
23:36.6
2:18.5
Kруг 1
0
8:39.7
1:12.2
Kруг 2
0
16:38.2
1:39.8
Kруг 3
0
23:36.6
2:18.5
28
14
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
01
1
23:36.9
2:18.8
Kруг 1
0
8:03.4
35.9
Kруг 2
1
16:32.8
1:34.4
Kруг 3
0
23:36.9
2:18.8
29
31
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
21
3
23:41.7
2:23.6
Kруг 1
2
8:28.7
1:01.2
Kруг 2
1
16:43.2
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
23:41.7
2:23.6
30
45
NOR
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
02
2
23:43.4
2:25.3
Kруг 1
0
8:00.1
32.6
Kруг 2
2
16:45.8
1:47.4
Kруг 3
0
23:43.4
2:25.3
31
55
FIN
JAENKAE Erika
00
0
23:52.7
2:34.6
Kруг 1
0
8:22.7
55.2
Kруг 2
0
16:34.6
1:36.2
Kруг 3
0
23:52.7
2:34.6
32
5
EST
BEILMANN Meril
02
2
23:53.3
2:35.2
Kруг 1
0
8:01.9
34.4
Kруг 2
2
16:56.6
1:58.2
Kруг 3
0
23:53.3
2:35.2
33
58
UKR
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
10
1
23:53.8
2:35.7
Kруг 1
1
8:39.4
1:11.9
Kруг 2
0
16:52.2
1:53.8
Kруг 3
0
23:53.8
2:35.7
34
19
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
13
4
23:56.1
2:38.0
Kруг 1
1
8:09.7
42.2
Kруг 2
3
17:08.3
2:09.9
Kруг 3
0
23:56.1
2:38.0
35
50
GER
HETTICH Janina
03
3
24:04.9
2:46.8
Kруг 1
0
8:04.9
37.4
Kруг 2
3
17:08.6
2:10.2
Kруг 3
0
24:04.9
2:46.8
36
15
CZE
JISLOVA Erika
01
1
24:10.2
2:52.1
Kруг 1
0
8:08.0
40.5
Kруг 2
1
17:11.2
2:12.8
Kруг 3
0
24:10.2
2:52.1
37
25
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
22
4
24:11.0
2:52.9
Kруг 1
2
8:52.7
1:25.2
Kруг 2
2
17:35.5
2:37.1
Kруг 3
0
24:11.0
2:52.9
38
36
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
22
4
24:17.4
2:59.3
Kруг 1
2
8:46.9
1:19.4
Kруг 2
2
17:29.9
2:31.5
Kруг 3
0
24:17.4
2:59.3
39
51
RUS
21
3
24:23.5
3:05.4
Kруг 1
2
9:01.6
1:34.1
Kруг 2
1
17:25.1
2:26.7
Kруг 3
0
24:23.5
3:05.4
40
63
NOR
GRUE Eline
11
2
24:33.7
3:15.6
Kруг 1
1
8:29.3
1:01.8
Kруг 2
1
17:13.8
2:15.4
Kруг 3
0
24:33.7
3:15.6
41
23
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
10
1
24:36.1
3:18.0
Kруг 1
1
9:02.3
1:34.8
Kруг 2
0
17:17.8
2:19.4
Kруг 3
0
24:36.1
3:18.0
42
24
SVK
NETIKOVA Anna
01
1
24:36.3
3:18.2
Kруг 1
0
8:22.1
54.6
Kруг 2
1
17:05.7
2:07.3
Kруг 3
0
24:36.3
3:18.2
43
56
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
22
4
24:39.8
3:21.7
Kруг 1
2
9:06.7
1:39.2
Kруг 2
2
17:50.0
2:51.6
Kруг 3
0
24:39.8
3:21.7
44
44
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
13
4
24:44.1
3:26.0
Kруг 1
1
8:32.7
1:05.2
Kруг 2
3
17:49.3
2:50.9
Kруг 3
0
24:44.1
3:26.0
45
47
EST
KUELM Susan
01
1
24:48.9
3:30.8
Kруг 1
0
8:53.6
1:26.1
Kруг 2
1
17:39.6
2:41.2
Kруг 3
0
24:48.9
3:30.8
46
8
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
01
1
24:52.9
3:34.8
Kруг 1
0
8:40.9
1:13.4
Kруг 2
1
17:31.0
2:32.6
Kруг 3
0
24:52.9
3:34.8
47
62
EST
OJA Regina
20
2
24:58.1
3:40.0
Kруг 1
2
9:07.7
1:40.2
Kруг 2
0
17:41.8
2:43.4
Kруг 3
0
24:58.1
3:40.0
48
35
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
22
4
25:00.0
3:41.9
Kруг 1
2
9:21.1
1:53.6
Kруг 2
2
18:12.3
3:13.9
Kруг 3
0
25:00.0
3:41.9
49
41
GER
DEIGENTESCH Marion
14
5
25:09.1
3:51.0
Kруг 1
1
8:08.6
41.1
Kруг 2
4
18:15.3
3:16.9
Kруг 3
0
25:09.1
3:51.0
49
66
AUT
WEISS Julia
32
5
25:09.1
3:51.0
Kруг 1
3
9:07.7
1:40.2
Kруг 2
2
18:18.9
3:20.5
Kруг 3
0
25:09.1
3:51.0
51
27
CAN
CHONG Kendall
01
1
25:16.8
3:58.7
Kруг 1
0
8:33.1
1:05.6
Kруг 2
1
17:36.7
2:38.3
Kруг 3
0
25:16.8
3:58.7
52
52
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
22
4
25:19.2
4:01.1
Kруг 1
2
9:09.1
1:41.6
Kруг 2
2
18:09.2
3:10.8
Kруг 3
0
25:19.2
4:01.1
53
42
SUI
CADUFF Laura
11
2
25:30.1
4:12.0
Kруг 1
1
8:57.9
1:30.4
Kруг 2
1
18:04.4
3:06.0
Kруг 3
0
25:30.1
4:12.0
54
53
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
11
2
25:30.4
4:12.3
Kруг 1
1
8:37.5
1:10.0
Kруг 2
1
17:32.8
2:34.4
Kруг 3
0
25:30.4
4:12.3
55
30
ROU
RASINA Luisa
11
2
25:33.1
4:15.0
Kруг 1
1
9:02.9
1:35.4
Kруг 2
1
17:54.6
2:56.2
Kруг 3
0
25:33.1
4:15.0
56
20
ROU
VALEAN Oana
04
4
25:38.8
4:20.7
Kруг 1
0
8:25.9
58.4
Kруг 2
4
18:34.3
3:35.9
Kруг 3
0
25:38.8
4:20.7
57
65
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
13
4
25:40.8
4:22.7
Kруг 1
1
8:50.5
1:23.0
Kруг 2
3
18:29.0
3:30.6
Kруг 3
0
25:40.8
4:22.7
58
21
RUS
13
4
25:43.4
4:25.3
Kруг 1
1
10:22.6
2:55.1
Kруг 2
3
19:04.4
4:06.0
Kруг 3
0
25:43.4
4:25.3
59
34
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
41
5
26:28.5
5:10.4
Kруг 1
4
10:21.3
2:53.8
Kруг 2
1
19:18.2
4:19.8
Kруг 3
0
26:28.5
5:10.4
60
40
SVK
KOSINOVA Annamaria
20
2
26:59.5
5:41.4
Kруг 1
2
9:27.2
1:59.7
Kруг 2
0
18:11.2
3:12.8
Kруг 3
0
26:59.5
5:41.4
61
1
HUN
JUHASZ Fanni
02
2
27:00.2
5:42.1
Kруг 1
0
9:14.6
1:47.1
Kруг 2
2
19:22.2
4:23.8
Kруг 3
0
27:00.2
5:42.1
62
48
CAN
HAMEL Charlotte
11
2
27:05.7
5:47.6
Kруг 1
1
9:25.8
1:58.3
Kруг 2
1
19:04.8
4:06.4
Kруг 3
0
27:05.7
5:47.6
63
16
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
32
5
27:35.1
6:17.0
Kруг 1
3
10:27.4
2:59.9
Kруг 2
2
20:08.8
5:10.4
Kруг 3
0
27:35.1
6:17.0
64
10
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
10
1
27:39.3
6:21.2
Kруг 1
1
9:50.2
2:22.7
Kруг 2
0
19:38.0
4:39.6
Kруг 3
0
27:39.3
6:21.2
65
22
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
31
4
30:04.6
8:46.5
Kруг 1
3
11:28.9
4:01.4
Kруг 2
1
21:10.3
6:11.9
Kруг 3
0
30:04.6
8:46.5
2
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
2x
2
Kруг 1
2
10:18.4
2:50.9
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
67
CAN
CAMPBELL Caitlin
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0