Следите за новостями:

Одиночная смешанная эстафета

29 Янв 2017, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
0
37:10.26
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+2
2
9:21.65
25.5
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+0
0
16:52.48
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
0+00+2
2
25:52.02
21.2
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+0
0
37:10.26
0.0
2
3
NOR
NORWAY
0
37:16.53
6.3
2
3.1
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+00+0
0
9:00.54
4.4
2
3.2
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+20+1
3
16:56.10
3.7
2
3.3
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+00+0
0
26:02.30
31.5
2
3.4
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+20+1
3
37:16.53
6.3
3
20
POL
POLAND
3
37:24.19
13.9
3
20.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+0
0
8:56.16
0.0
3
20.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+00+2
2
17:07.68
15.2
3
20.3
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+0
0
26:06.15
35.3
3
20.4
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+00+2
2
37:24.19
13.9
4
23
UKR
UKRAINE
2
37:31.11
20.9
4
23.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+1
1
9:09.63
13.5
4
23.2
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
0+10+0
1
17:20.94
28.5
4
23.3
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+1
1
26:25.45
54.6
4
23.4
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
0+10+0
1
37:31.11
20.9
5
10
AUT
AUSTRIA
1
37:32.42
22.2
5
10.1
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+10+1
2
9:04.01
7.9
5
10.2
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+10+1
2
17:04.80
12.4
5
10.3
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+10+1
2
26:21.73
50.9
5
10.4
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+10+1
2
37:32.42
22.2
6
2
GER
GERMANY
2
37:37.45
27.2
6
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+1
1
9:02.82
6.7
6
2.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+10+2
3
17:03.40
11.0
6
2.3
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+1
1
26:24.84
54.0
6
2.4
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+10+2
3
37:37.45
27.2
7
4
SWE
SWEDEN
3
37:47.48
37.2
7
4.1
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+00+2
2
9:11.74
15.6
7
4.2
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+10+1
2
17:02.91
10.5
7
4.3
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+00+2
2
26:13.07
42.2
7
4.4
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+10+1
2
37:47.48
37.2
8
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
38:01.04
50.8
8
5.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+1
1
8:57.01
0.9
8
5.2
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+00+2
2
17:02.94
10.5
8
5.3
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+1
1
25:30.88
0.0
8
5.4
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+00+2
2
38:01.04
50.8
9
6
FRA
FRANCE
2
38:33.94
1:23.7
9
6.1
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+01+3
4
9:45.87
49.7
9
6.2
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+00+0
0
17:32.41
40.0
9
6.3
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+01+3
4
26:43.38
1:12.5
9
6.4
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+00+0
0
38:33.94
1:23.7
10
9
BUL
BULGARIA
0
38:52.37
1:42.1
10
9.1
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+00+3
3
9:54.46
58.3
10
9.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+00+3
3
17:55.66
1:03.2
10
9.3
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+00+3
3
27:32.34
2:01.5
10
9.4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+00+3
3
38:52.37
1:42.1
11
15
ITA
ITALY
3
38:59.03
1:48.8
11
15.1
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
3+30+2
8
10:40.73
1:44.6
11
15.2
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+00+0
0
18:22.51
1:30.1
11
15.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
3+30+2
8
27:51.84
2:21.0
11
15.4
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+00+0
0
38:59.03
1:48.8
12
17
LAT
LATVIA
0
39:05.22
1:55.0
12
17.1
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+10+2
3
9:51.38
55.2
12
17.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0+10+0
1
17:58.32
1:05.9
12
17.3
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+10+2
3
27:06.23
1:35.4
12
17.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0+10+0
1
39:05.22
1:55.0
13
21
CAN
CANADA
1
39:06.38
1:56.1
13
21.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+00+1
1
9:31.91
35.8
13
21.2
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
0+10+2
3
17:48.88
56.4
13
21.3
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+00+1
1
27:42.84
2:12.0
13
21.4
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
0+10+2
3
39:06.38
1:56.1
14
22
ROU
ROMANIA
3
39:36.73
2:26.5
14
22.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+10+0
1
9:28.79
32.6
14
22.2
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+10+0
1
17:36.46
44.0
14
22.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+10+0
1
27:20.41
1:49.6
14
22.4
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+10+0
1
39:36.73
2:26.5
15
18
FIN
FINLAND
1
40:51.72
3:41.5
15
18.1
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0+00+2
2
9:45.57
49.4
15
18.2
FIN
HAKALA Matti
0+10+0
1
18:00.77
1:08.3
15
18.3
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0+00+2
2
28:26.69
2:55.8
15
18.4
FIN
HAKALA Matti
0+10+0
1
40:51.72
3:41.5
16
8
BLR
BELARUS
1
41:00.02
3:49.8
16
8.1
BLR
MAZURYNA Krystsina
1+30+1
5
10:31.49
1:35.3
16
8.2
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+10+2
3
18:41.05
1:48.6
16
8.3
BLR
MAZURYNA Krystsina
1+30+1
5
28:51.73
3:20.9
16
8.4
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+10+2
3
41:00.02
3:49.8
17
13
SRB
SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO
3
41:14.69
4:04.4
17
13.1
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
1+30+0
4
10:27.48
1:31.3
17
13.2
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+10+1
2
18:57.91
2:05.5
17
13.3
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
1+30+0
4
29:01.04
3:30.2
17
13.4
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+10+1
2
41:14.69
4:04.4
18
7
SVK
SLOVAKIA
2
41:24.24
4:14.0
18
7.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+20+0
2
9:44.55
48.4
18
7.2
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
0+13+3
7
19:00.05
2:07.6
18
7.3
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+20+0
2
28:49.98
3:19.1
18
7.4
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
0+13+3
7
41:24.24
4:14.0
19
14
MDA
MOLDOVA
7
Lapped
19
14.1
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0+00+2
2
10:12.71
1:16.6
19
14.2
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
0+10+3
4
19:57.24
3:04.8
19
14.3
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0+00+2
2
19
14.4
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
0+10+3
4
20
11
HUN
HUNGARY
4
Lapped
20
11.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+20+2
4
10:26.90
1:30.8
20
11.2
HUN
PANYIK David
0+30+1
4
19:58.90
3:06.5
20
11.3
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+20+2
4
20
11.4
HUN
PANYIK David
0+30+1
4
21
16
CRO
CROATIA
4
Lapped
21
16.1
CRO
KOZICA Anika
0+00+3
3
11:06.96
2:10.8
21
16.2
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0+10+1
2
19:37.54
2:45.1
21
16.3
CRO
KOZICA Anika
0+00+3
3
21
16.4
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0+10+1
2
22
19
MGL
MONGOLIA
2
Lapped
22
19.1
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Uranbaigali
2+31+3
9
13:24.37
4:28.2
22
19.2
MGL
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
x+0x+0
0
22
19.3
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Uranbaigali
2+31+3
9
22
19.4
MGL
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
x+0x+0
0
12
BRA
BRAZIL
0
12.1
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
x+0x+0
0
12.2
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
x+0x+0
0
12.3
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
x+0x+0
0
12.4
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
x+0x+0
0