Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

8 Дек 2016, 14:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Босния и Герцеговина
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+0
18:12.0
18:12.0
Kруг 1
6:12.9
0.0
Kруг 2
12:49.7
0.0
Kруг 3
18:12.0
16:55.0
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+0
36:25.5
36:25.5
Kруг 1
24:41.2
18:28.3
Kруг 2
31:13.2
18:23.5
Kруг 3
36:25.5
35:08.5
1
1.3
RUS
0+10+0
55:53.6
55:53.6
Kруг 1
43:18.3
37:05.4
Kруг 2
50:09.3
37:19.6
Kруг 3
55:53.6
54:36.6
1
1.4
RUS
0+30+1
1:15:17.6
1:15:17.6
Kруг 1
1:03:07.8
56:54.9
Kруг 2
1:09:54.7
57:05.0
Kруг 3
1:15:17.6
1:14:00.6
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:17.6
1:15:17.6
2
4.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+00+1
18:52.8
18:52.8
Kруг 1
6:27.6
14.7
Kруг 2
13:29.6
39.9
Kруг 3
18:52.8
17:35.8
2
4.2
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+00+0
36:52.7
36:52.7
Kруг 1
25:14.9
19:02.0
Kруг 2
31:43.4
18:53.7
Kруг 3
36:52.7
35:35.7
2
4.3
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0+00+1
56:16.5
56:16.5
Kруг 1
43:38.1
37:25.2
Kруг 2
50:37.2
37:47.5
Kруг 3
56:16.5
54:59.5
2
4.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+00+0
1:15:41.9
1:15:41.9
Kруг 1
1:03:20.4
57:07.5
Kруг 2
1:10:12.4
57:22.7
Kруг 3
1:15:41.9
1:14:24.9
3
2
GER
GERMANY
1:15:41.9
1:15:41.9
3
2.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+10+3
18:19.1
18:19.1
Kруг 1
6:21.5
8.6
Kруг 2
13:20.9
31.2
Kруг 3
18:19.1
17:02.1
3
2.2
GER
HERRMANN Denise
0+10+2
36:22.0
36:22.0
Kруг 1
24:53.6
18:40.7
Kруг 2
31:29.2
18:39.5
Kруг 3
36:22.0
35:05.0
3
2.3
GER
ROMBACH Lukas
1+30+2
57:28.9
57:28.9
Kруг 1
44:10.6
37:57.7
Kруг 2
51:35.1
38:45.4
Kруг 3
57:28.9
56:11.9
3
2.4
GER
BISCHL Matthias
0+00+2
1:17:23.3
1:17:23.3
Kруг 1
1:04:22.6
58:09.7
Kруг 2
1:11:35.1
58:45.4
Kруг 3
1:17:23.3
1:16:06.3
4
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:23.3
1:17:23.3
4
3.1
NOR
ANDERSEN Rikke
0+10+2
18:54.1
18:54.1
Kруг 1
6:33.4
20.5
Kруг 2
13:39.4
49.7
Kруг 3
18:54.1
17:37.1
4
3.2
NOR
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0+00+0
38:55.8
38:55.8
Kруг 1
25:51.6
19:38.7
Kруг 2
33:05.6
20:15.9
Kруг 3
38:55.8
37:38.8
4
3.3
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+10+0
58:48.7
58:48.7
Kруг 1
45:59.4
39:46.5
Kруг 2
53:00.2
40:10.5
Kруг 3
58:48.7
57:31.7
4
3.4
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0+00+2
1:17:52.8
1:17:52.8
Kруг 1
1:05:35.9
59:23.0
Kруг 2
1:12:42.8
59:53.1
Kруг 3
1:17:52.8
1:16:35.8
5
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:17:52.8
1:17:52.8
5
10.1
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
0+20+2
18:49.9
18:49.9
Kруг 1
6:35.1
22.2
Kруг 2
13:22.6
32.9
Kруг 3
18:49.9
17:32.9
5
10.2
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+00+1
38:23.9
38:23.9
Kруг 1
25:31.3
19:18.4
Kруг 2
32:47.4
19:57.7
Kруг 3
38:23.9
37:06.9
5
10.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+10+2
58:36.6
58:36.6
Kруг 1
45:32.6
39:19.7
Kруг 2
52:53.1
40:03.4
Kруг 3
58:36.6
57:19.6
5
10.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0+00+1
1:17:56.2
1:17:56.2
Kруг 1
1:05:31.0
59:18.1
Kруг 2
1:12:28.8
59:39.1
Kруг 3
1:17:56.2
1:16:39.2
6
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:17:56.2
1:17:56.2
6
7.1
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+2
19:27.5
19:27.5
Kруг 1
6:28.5
15.6
Kруг 2
13:43.6
53.9
Kруг 3
19:27.5
18:10.5
6
7.2
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+00+1
38:23.6
38:23.6
Kруг 1
26:11.2
19:58.3
Kруг 2
33:08.0
20:18.3
Kруг 3
38:23.6
37:06.6
6
7.3
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
0+10+1
58:49.4
58:49.4
Kруг 1
45:45.3
39:32.4
Kруг 2
53:07.3
40:17.6
Kруг 3
58:49.4
57:32.4
6
7.4
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+00+2
1:18:02.6
1:18:02.6
Kруг 1
1:05:37.3
59:24.4
Kруг 2
1:12:35.1
59:45.4
Kруг 3
1:18:02.6
1:16:45.6
7
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:18:02.6
1:18:02.6
7
9.1
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
0+00+2
18:34.0
18:34.0
Kруг 1
6:21.0
8.1
Kруг 2
13:15.6
25.9
Kруг 3
18:34.0
17:17.0
7
9.2
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+3
37:47.0
37:47.0
Kруг 1
25:07.4
18:54.5
Kруг 2
32:26.1
19:36.4
Kруг 3
37:47.0
36:30.0
7
9.3
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
1+30+2
58:37.4
58:37.4
Kруг 1
45:49.0
39:36.1
Kруг 2
53:09.3
40:19.6
Kруг 3
58:37.4
57:20.4
7
9.4
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+00+1
1:18:25.1
1:18:25.1
Kруг 1
1:05:36.5
59:23.6
Kруг 2
1:12:39.8
59:50.1
Kруг 3
1:18:25.1
1:17:08.1
8
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:18:25.1
1:18:25.1
8
6.1
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0+10+2
19:56.2
19:56.2
Kруг 1
6:47.8
34.9
Kруг 2
14:13.0
1:23.3
Kруг 3
19:56.2
18:39.2
8
6.2
CZE
HORKA Ludmila
0+20+1
39:07.4
39:07.4
Kруг 1
27:04.9
20:52.0
Kруг 2
34:03.5
21:13.8
Kруг 3
39:07.4
37:50.4
8
6.3
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+20+0
58:49.8
58:49.8
Kруг 1
46:20.0
40:07.1
Kруг 2
53:18.4
40:28.7
Kруг 3
58:49.8
57:32.8
8
6.4
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+00+3
1:18:59.7
1:18:59.7
Kруг 1
1:05:44.6
59:31.7
Kруг 2
1:13:15.6
1:25.9
Kруг 3
1:18:59.7
1:17:42.7
9
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:59.7
1:18:59.7
9
5.1
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
0+00+1
19:55.9
19:55.9
Kруг 1
6:32.8
19.9
Kруг 2
13:56.5
1:06.8
Kруг 3
19:55.9
18:38.9
9
5.2
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
0+00+0
39:44.7
39:44.7
Kруг 1
26:55.2
20:42.3
Kруг 2
34:05.1
21:15.4
Kруг 3
39:44.7
38:27.7
9
5.3
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+00+1
59:25.8
59:25.8
Kруг 1
46:42.2
40:29.3
Kруг 2
53:47.7
40:58.0
Kруг 3
59:25.8
58:08.8
9
5.4
UKR
0+00+0
1:19:07.4
1:19:07.4
Kруг 1
1:06:23.4
1:10.5
Kруг 2
1:13:21.8
1:32.1
Kруг 3
1:19:07.4
1:17:50.4
10
14
CAN
CANADA
1:19:07.4
1:19:07.4
10
14.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+10+0
18:32.4
18:32.4
Kруг 1
6:41.1
28.2
Kруг 2
13:19.1
29.4
Kруг 3
18:32.4
17:15.4
10
14.2
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
0+00+1
38:46.1
38:46.1
Kруг 1
25:31.0
19:18.1
Kруг 2
32:57.6
20:07.9
Kруг 3
38:46.1
37:29.1
10
14.3
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
2+30+1
1:01:10.7
1:01:10.7
Kруг 1
47:41.3
41:28.4
Kруг 2
55:22.9
42:33.2
Kруг 3
1:01:10.7
59:53.7
10
14.4
CAN
HANNA Pearce
0+00+2
1:22:05.5
1:22:05.5
Kруг 1
1:08:27.8
1:02:14.9
Kруг 2
1:16:15.4
1:03:25.7
Kруг 3
1:22:05.5
1:20:48.5
11
11
POL
POLAND
1:22:05.5
1:22:05.5
11
11.1
POL
BIELECKA Dominika
0+10+0
19:17.5
19:17.5
Kруг 1
6:48.7
35.8
Kруг 2
13:45.2
55.5
Kруг 3
19:17.5
18:00.5
11
11.2
POL
PITON Karolina
0+01+3
39:28.4
39:28.4
Kруг 1
26:24.0
20:11.1
Kруг 2
34:08.2
21:18.5
Kруг 3
39:28.4
38:11.4
11
11.3
POL
PENAR Rafal
0+00+1
1:00:17.0
1:17.0
Kруг 1
46:38.8
40:25.9
Kруг 2
54:03.6
41:13.9
Kруг 3
1:17.0
0.0
11
11.4
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
0+00+2
1:22:09.4
1:22:09.4
Kруг 1
1:07:55.6
1:01:42.7
Kруг 2
1:15:58.1
1:03:08.4
Kруг 3
1:22:09.4
1:20:52.4
12
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:22:09.4
1:22:09.4
12
13.1
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+10+2
19:22.1
19:22.1
Kруг 1
6:46.6
33.7
Kруг 2
13:50.7
1:01.0
Kруг 3
19:22.1
18:05.1
12
13.2
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0+10+0
39:02.4
39:02.4
Kруг 1
26:49.3
20:36.4
Kруг 2
33:37.3
20:47.6
Kруг 3
39:02.4
37:45.4
12
13.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+30+0
1:00:38.9
1:38.9
Kруг 1
47:00.7
40:47.8
Kруг 2
54:24.3
41:34.6
Kруг 3
1:38.9
21.9
12
13.4
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
0+10+1
1:22:23.9
1:22:23.9
Kруг 1
1:08:14.7
1:02:01.8
Kруг 2
1:16:00.9
1:03:11.2
Kруг 3
1:22:23.9
1:21:06.9
13
18
JPN
JAPAN
1:22:23.9
1:22:23.9
13
18.1
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+10+3
19:02.0
19:02.0
Kруг 1
6:41.5
28.6
Kруг 2
13:49.2
59.5
Kруг 3
19:02.0
17:45.0
13
18.2
JPN
HACHISUKA Asuka
0+20+1
39:44.2
39:44.2
Kруг 1
26:35.2
20:22.3
Kруг 2
34:05.7
21:16.0
Kруг 3
39:44.2
38:27.2
13
18.3
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+10+3
1:01:19.2
1:01:19.2
Kруг 1
47:08.7
40:55.8
Kруг 2
55:11.8
42:22.1
Kруг 3
1:01:19.2
1:2.2
13
18.4
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
0+21+3
1:22:27.1
1:22:27.1
Kруг 1
1:08:38.6
1:02:25.7
Kруг 2
1:16:27.7
1:03:38.0
Kруг 3
1:22:27.1
1:21:10.1
14
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:22:27.1
1:22:27.1
14
8.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+10+0
18:40.9
18:40.9
Kруг 1
6:32.8
19.9
Kруг 2
13:17.8
28.1
Kруг 3
18:40.9
17:23.9
14
8.2
SUI
DI LALLO Sabine
0+00+1
38:24.4
38:24.4
Kруг 1
25:43.8
19:30.9
Kруг 2
33:05.9
20:16.2
Kруг 3
38:24.4
37:07.4
14
8.3
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+03+3
59:45.4
59:45.4
Kруг 1
45:31.7
39:18.8
Kруг 2
54:19.5
41:29.8
Kруг 3
59:45.4
58:28.4
14
8.4
SUI
JAEGER Martin
0+35+3
1:22:49.5
1:22:49.5
Kруг 1
1:07:18.7
1:01:05.8
Kруг 2
1:17:10.4
1:04:20.7
Kруг 3
1:22:49.5
1:21:32.5
15
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:22:49.5
1:22:49.5
15
12.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+10+0
19:40.7
19:40.7
Kруг 1
6:40.7
27.8
Kруг 2
13:44.8
55.1
Kруг 3
19:40.7
18:23.7
15
12.2
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0+30+1
41:05.4
41:05.4
Kруг 1
27:37.5
21:24.6
Kруг 2
35:09.2
22:19.5
Kруг 3
41:05.4
39:48.4
15
12.3
SVK
BARTKO Simon
0+20+1
1:01:33.8
1:01:33.8
Kруг 1
48:36.3
42:23.4
Kруг 2
55:52.3
43:02.6
Kруг 3
1:01:33.8
1:16.8
15
12.4
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:01:33.8
55:20.9
Kруг 2
1:01:33.8
48:44.1
Kруг 3
1:01:33.8
1:16.8
16
19
KOR
KOREA
16
19.1
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+30+1
19:53.4
19:53.4
Kруг 1
7:05.3
52.4
Kруг 2
14:08.1
1:18.4
Kруг 3
19:53.4
18:36.4
16
19.2
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+20+3
40:28.0
40:28.0
Kруг 1
27:13.8
21:00.9
Kруг 2
34:48.9
21:59.2
Kруг 3
40:28.0
39:11.0
16
19.3
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+10+1
1:01:41.6
1:01:41.6
Kруг 1
47:53.3
41:40.4
Kруг 2
55:33.2
42:43.5
Kруг 3
1:01:41.6
1:24.6
16
19.4
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:01:41.6
55:28.7
Kруг 2
1:01:41.6
48:51.9
Kруг 3
1:01:41.6
1:24.6
17
20
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
17
20.1
KAZ
PANTOVA Arina
1+30+0
19:55.6
19:55.6
Kруг 1
7:37.4
1:24.5
Kруг 2
14:33.5
1:43.8
Kруг 3
19:55.6
18:38.6
17
20.2
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
0+20+2
40:12.3
40:12.3
Kруг 1
27:19.3
21:06.4
Kруг 2
34:30.3
21:40.6
Kруг 3
40:12.3
38:55.3
17
20.3
KAZ
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
0+10+1
Kруг 1
47:57.1
41:44.2
Kруг 2
55:50.9
43:01.2
Kруг 3
55:50.9
54:33.9
17
20.4
KAZ
KUTS Timur
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
55:50.9
49:38.0
Kруг 2
55:50.9
43:01.2
Kруг 3
55:50.9
54:33.9
18
15
FIN
FINLAND
18
15.1
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0+20+1
19:45.0
19:45.0
Kруг 1
7:05.9
53.0
Kруг 2
14:10.2
1:20.5
Kруг 3
19:45.0
18:28.0
18
15.2
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+20+0
40:29.6
40:29.6
Kруг 1
27:22.2
21:09.3
Kруг 2
34:42.7
21:53.0
Kруг 3
40:29.6
39:12.6
18
15.3
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
0+10+2
Kруг 1
48:20.2
42:07.3
Kруг 2
56:29.7
43:40.0
Kруг 3
56:29.7
55:12.7
18
15.4
FIN
HAKALA Matti
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
56:29.7
50:16.8
Kруг 2
56:29.7
43:40.0
Kруг 3
56:29.7
55:12.7
19
17
EST
ESTONIA
19
17.1
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+00+3
20:08.7
20:08.7
Kруг 1
6:37.7
24.8
Kруг 2
14:21.6
1:31.9
Kруг 3
20:08.7
18:51.7
19
17.2
EST
OJA Regina
0+00+0
41:45.0
41:45.0
Kруг 1
27:42.0
21:29.1
Kруг 2
35:34.2
22:44.5
Kруг 3
41:45.0
40:28.0
19
17.3
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+00+3
Kруг 1
48:53.6
42:40.7
Kруг 2
56:38.8
43:49.1
Kруг 3
56:38.8
55:21.8
19
17.4
EST
SIKK Tarvi
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
56:38.8
50:25.9
Kруг 2
56:38.8
43:49.1
Kруг 3
56:38.8
55:21.8
20
21
LTU
LITHUANIA
20
21.1
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+00+1
20:13.3
20:13.3
Kруг 1
6:53.1
40.2
Kруг 2
14:22.8
1:33.1
Kруг 3
20:13.3
18:56.3
20
21.2
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
0+20+1
Kруг 1
28:19.7
22:06.8
Kруг 2
36:18.9
23:29.2
Kруг 3
36:18.9
35:01.9
20
21.3
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
36:18.9
30:06.0
Kруг 2
36:18.9
23:29.2
Kруг 3
36:18.9
35:01.9
20
21.4
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
36:18.9
30:06.0
Kруг 2
36:18.9
23:29.2
Kруг 3
36:18.9
35:01.9
21
23
CRO
CROATIA
21
23.1
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
0+21+3
Kруг 1
8:11.5
1:58.6
Kруг 2
17:37.2
4:47.5
Kруг 3
17:37.2
16:20.2
21
23.2
CRO
KOZICA Anika
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
17:37.2
11:24.3
Kруг 2
17:37.2
4:47.5
Kруг 3
17:37.2
16:20.2
21
23.3
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
17:37.2
11:24.3
Kруг 2
17:37.2
4:47.5
Kруг 3
17:37.2
16:20.2
21
23.4
CRO
CESKOVIC Tomislav
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
17:37.2
11:24.3
Kруг 2
17:37.2
4:47.5
Kруг 3
17:37.2
16:20.2
22
24
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
22
24.1
GBR
GRIST Sam
0+31+3
Kруг 1
8:16.8
2:03.9
Kруг 2
17:50.3
5:00.6
Kруг 3
17:50.3
16:33.3
22
24.2
GBR
DREW Emma
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
17:50.3
11:37.4
Kруг 2
17:50.3
5:00.6
Kруг 3
17:50.3
16:33.3
22
24.3
GBR
WISHART Sandy
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
17:50.3
11:37.4
Kруг 2
17:50.3
5:00.6
Kруг 3
17:50.3
16:33.3
22
24.4
GBR
FOUNTAIN Vinny
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
17:50.3
11:37.4
Kруг 2
17:50.3
5:00.6
Kруг 3
17:50.3
16:33.3
23
22
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
23
22.1
BIH
MUMOVIC Maja
0+20+1
Kруг 1
8:51.8
2:38.9
Kруг 2
17:47.7
4:58.0
Kруг 3
17:47.7
16:30.7
23
22.2
BIH
LASICA Ana
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
17:47.7
11:34.8
Kруг 2
17:47.7
4:58.0
Kруг 3
17:47.7
16:30.7
23
22.3
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
17:47.7
11:34.8
Kруг 2
17:47.7
4:58.0
Kруг 3
17:47.7
16:30.7
23
22.4
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
17:47.7
11:34.8
Kруг 2
17:47.7
4:58.0
Kруг 3
17:47.7
16:30.7
16
ROU
ROMANIA
16.1
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0+10+2
Kруг 1
7:03.0
50.1
Kруг 2
15:08.3
2:18.6
Kруг 3
15:08.3
13:51.3
16.2
ROU
RASINA Luisa
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
15:08.3
8:55.4
Kруг 2
15:08.3
2:18.6
Kруг 3
15:08.3
13:51.3
16.3
ROU
SERBAN Denis
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
15:08.3
8:55.4
Kруг 2
15:08.3
2:18.6
Kруг 3
15:08.3
13:51.3
16.4
ROU
POP Gheorghe
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
15:08.3
8:55.4
Kруг 2
15:08.3
2:18.6
Kруг 3
15:08.3
13:51.3