Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

7 Янв 2017, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Аргентина
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
FRA
SIMON Julia
10
1
24:32.6
0.0
Kруг 1
1
7:06.4
19.6
Kруг 2
0
15:28.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:32.6
0.0
2
51
RUS
03
3
24:50.2
17.6
Kруг 1
0
6:46.8
0.0
Kруг 2
3
16:18.2
49.8
Kруг 3
0
24:50.2
17.6
3
82
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
11
2
24:54.7
22.1
Kруг 1
1
7:18.2
31.4
Kруг 2
1
16:08.8
40.4
Kруг 3
0
24:54.7
22.1
4
21
RUS
01
1
24:59.3
26.7
Kруг 1
0
6:50.1
3.3
Kруг 2
1
15:52.9
24.5
Kруг 3
0
24:59.3
26.7
4
79
RUS
04
4
24:59.3
26.7
Kруг 1
0
6:47.4
0.6
Kруг 2
4
16:23.9
55.5
Kруг 3
0
24:59.3
26.7
6
50
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
25:02.7
30.1
Kруг 1
0
6:57.4
10.6
Kруг 2
0
15:42.8
14.4
Kруг 3
0
25:02.7
30.1
7
19
RUS
11
2
25:07.2
34.6
Kруг 1
1
6:55.6
8.8
Kруг 2
1
16:21.6
53.2
Kруг 3
0
25:07.2
34.6
8
87
AUT
RIEDER Christina
10
1
25:25.4
52.8
Kруг 1
1
7:23.5
36.7
Kруг 2
0
16:08.2
39.8
Kруг 3
0
25:25.4
52.8
9
26
BLR
ILCHENKO Kristina
22
4
25:27.3
54.7
Kруг 1
2
7:41.6
54.8
Kруг 2
2
16:56.7
1:28.3
Kруг 3
0
25:27.3
54.7
10
46
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
14
5
25:28.0
55.4
Kруг 1
1
6:51.8
5.0
Kруг 2
4
16:37.7
1:09.3
Kруг 3
0
25:28.0
55.4
11
40
UKR
BONDAR Iana
22
4
25:31.7
59.1
Kруг 1
2
7:37.4
50.6
Kруг 2
2
16:49.4
1:21.0
Kруг 3
0
25:31.7
59.1
12
49
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
00
0
25:32.2
59.6
Kруг 1
0
7:14.8
28.0
Kруг 2
0
16:04.5
36.1
Kруг 3
0
25:32.2
59.6
13
60
RUS
32
5
25:33.8
1:01.2
Kруг 1
3
7:59.2
1:12.4
Kруг 2
2
16:53.6
1:25.2
Kруг 3
0
25:33.8
1:01.2
14
3
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
12
3
25:38.1
1:05.5
Kруг 1
1
7:23.0
36.2
Kруг 2
2
16:33.9
1:05.5
Kруг 3
0
25:38.1
1:05.5
15
15
CHN
MENG Fanqi
02
2
25:46.5
1:13.9
Kруг 1
0
7:17.5
30.7
Kруг 2
2
16:44.6
1:16.2
Kруг 3
0
25:46.5
1:13.9
16
36
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
12
3
25:58.2
1:25.6
Kруг 1
1
7:25.1
38.3
Kруг 2
2
16:58.5
1:30.1
Kруг 3
0
25:58.2
1:25.6
17
71
SWE
LARSSON Linn
01
1
25:59.0
1:26.4
Kруг 1
0
7:17.4
30.6
Kруг 2
1
16:38.1
1:09.7
Kруг 3
0
25:59.0
1:26.4
18
13
CZE
HORKA Ludmila
22
4
26:00.5
1:27.9
Kруг 1
2
7:54.4
1:07.6
Kруг 2
2
17:09.0
1:40.6
Kруг 3
0
26:00.5
1:27.9
19
54
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
12
3
26:03.3
1:30.7
Kруг 1
1
7:37.5
50.7
Kруг 2
2
17:10.4
1:42.0
Kруг 3
0
26:03.3
1:30.7
20
97
AUT
STEINER Tamara
01
1
26:08.5
1:35.9
Kруг 1
0
7:37.0
50.2
Kруг 2
1
16:54.4
1:26.0
Kруг 3
0
26:08.5
1:35.9
21
6
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
22
4
26:09.6
1:37.0
Kруг 1
2
7:59.3
1:12.5
Kруг 2
2
17:27.9
1:59.5
Kруг 3
0
26:09.6
1:37.0
22
20
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
12
3
26:09.8
1:37.2
Kруг 1
1
7:21.7
34.9
Kруг 2
2
17:02.6
1:34.2
Kруг 3
0
26:09.8
1:37.2
23
29
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
22
4
26:14.6
1:42.0
Kруг 1
2
7:51.4
1:04.6
Kруг 2
2
17:07.3
1:38.9
Kруг 3
0
26:14.6
1:42.0
24
18
GER
HEINRICH Marie
30
3
26:30.5
1:57.9
Kруг 1
3
8:28.2
1:41.4
Kруг 2
0
17:11.0
1:42.6
Kруг 3
0
26:30.5
1:57.9
25
68
NOR
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
01
1
26:31.7
1:59.1
Kруг 1
0
7:15.8
29.0
Kруг 2
1
17:07.5
1:39.1
Kруг 3
0
26:31.7
1:59.1
26
63
RUS
32
5
26:38.8
2:06.2
Kруг 1
3
8:35.0
1:48.2
Kруг 2
2
18:02.6
2:34.2
Kруг 3
0
26:38.8
2:06.2
27
1
NOR
ANDERSEN Rikke
13
4
26:45.2
2:12.6
Kруг 1
1
7:26.2
39.4
Kруг 2
3
17:26.1
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
26:45.2
2:12.6
28
28
POL
ZUK Kamila
32
5
26:45.6
2:13.0
Kруг 1
3
8:23.5
1:36.7
Kруг 2
2
17:37.1
2:08.7
Kруг 3
0
26:45.6
2:13.0
29
25
SWE
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
13
4
26:53.0
2:20.4
Kруг 1
1
7:04.1
17.3
Kруг 2
3
17:50.7
2:22.3
Kруг 3
0
26:53.0
2:20.4
30
47
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
13
4
26:53.8
2:21.2
Kруг 1
1
7:04.8
18.0
Kруг 2
3
17:20.3
1:51.9
Kруг 3
0
26:53.8
2:21.2
31
39
GER
HERRMANN Denise
13
4
27:11.4
2:38.8
Kруг 1
1
7:24.4
37.6
Kруг 2
3
18:09.8
2:41.4
Kруг 3
0
27:11.4
2:38.8
32
78
GER
HENDEL Helene Therese
03
3
27:12.2
2:39.6
Kруг 1
0
7:17.6
30.8
Kруг 2
3
17:57.9
2:29.5
Kруг 3
0
27:12.2
2:39.6
33
99
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
12
3
27:17.0
2:44.4
Kруг 1
1
7:47.0
1:00.2
Kруг 2
2
17:43.5
2:15.1
Kруг 3
0
27:17.0
2:44.4
34
69
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
22
4
27:22.7
2:50.1
Kруг 1
2
8:09.2
1:22.4
Kруг 2
2
18:00.2
2:31.8
Kруг 3
0
27:22.7
2:50.1
35
77
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
32
5
27:27.4
2:54.8
Kруг 1
3
8:28.5
1:41.7
Kруг 2
2
18:02.4
2:34.0
Kруг 3
0
27:27.4
2:54.8
36
2
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
13
4
27:27.9
2:55.3
Kруг 1
1
7:40.8
54.0
Kруг 2
3
17:46.7
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
27:27.9
2:55.3
37
94
KOR
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
23
5
27:28.3
2:55.7
Kруг 1
2
8:05.3
1:18.5
Kруг 2
3
18:26.3
2:57.9
Kруг 3
0
27:28.3
2:55.7
38
11
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
22
4
27:31.6
2:59.0
Kруг 1
2
8:07.1
1:20.3
Kруг 2
2
18:04.6
2:36.2
Kруг 3
0
27:31.6
2:59.0
39
73
POL
BIELECKA Dominika
11
2
27:36.7
3:04.1
Kруг 1
1
8:09.2
1:22.4
Kруг 2
1
17:34.1
2:05.7
Kруг 3
0
27:36.7
3:04.1
40
24
FRA
VARCIN Coline
15
6
27:38.3
3:05.7
Kруг 1
1
7:09.5
22.7
Kруг 2
5
18:43.4
3:15.0
Kруг 3
0
27:38.3
3:05.7
41
75
JPN
TANAKA Kirari
20
2
27:46.7
3:14.1
Kруг 1
2
8:45.6
1:58.8
Kруг 2
0
18:04.2
2:35.8
Kруг 3
0
27:46.7
3:14.1
42
93
NOR
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
22
4
27:49.2
3:16.6
Kруг 1
2
8:06.9
1:20.1
Kруг 2
2
18:02.7
2:34.3
Kруг 3
0
27:49.2
3:16.6
43
81
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
23
5
27:51.6
3:19.0
Kруг 1
2
8:24.6
1:37.8
Kруг 2
3
18:53.9
3:25.5
Kруг 3
0
27:51.6
3:19.0
44
61
FIN
JAENKAE Erika
23
5
27:56.5
3:23.9
Kруг 1
2
8:17.2
1:30.4
Kруг 2
3
18:32.9
3:04.5
Kруг 3
0
27:56.5
3:23.9
45
32
SLO
POJE Urska
13
4
27:59.2
3:26.6
Kруг 1
1
7:39.1
52.3
Kруг 2
3
18:01.3
2:32.9
Kруг 3
0
27:59.2
3:26.6
46
66
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
24
6
28:02.5
3:29.9
Kруг 1
2
8:15.1
1:28.3
Kруг 2
4
18:58.3
3:29.9
Kруг 3
0
28:02.5
3:29.9
47
35
NOR
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
33
6
28:04.3
3:31.7
Kруг 1
3
8:21.1
1:34.3
Kруг 2
3
18:42.5
3:14.1
Kруг 3
0
28:04.3
3:31.7
48
65
CHN
WANG Xuelan
32
5
28:05.1
3:32.5
Kруг 1
3
9:09.3
2:22.5
Kруг 2
2
19:07.8
3:39.4
Kруг 3
0
28:05.1
3:32.5
49
74
FIN
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
12
3
28:08.7
3:36.1
Kруг 1
1
8:18.0
1:31.2
Kруг 2
2
18:25.5
2:57.1
Kруг 3
0
28:08.7
3:36.1
50
12
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
13
4
28:09.5
3:36.9
Kруг 1
1
7:59.1
1:12.3
Kруг 2
3
18:26.3
2:57.9
Kруг 3
0
28:09.5
3:36.9
51
10
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
33
6
28:10.5
3:37.9
Kруг 1
3
8:31.2
1:44.4
Kруг 2
3
18:43.2
3:14.8
Kруг 3
0
28:10.5
3:37.9
52
37
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
23
5
28:22.7
3:50.1
Kруг 1
2
8:14.7
1:27.9
Kруг 2
3
18:50.9
3:22.5
Kруг 3
0
28:22.7
3:50.1
53
57
KOR
KO Eunjung
12
3
28:23.1
3:50.5
Kруг 1
1
8:02.3
1:15.5
Kруг 2
2
18:24.3
2:55.9
Kруг 3
0
28:23.1
3:50.5
54
56
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
52
7
28:25.4
3:52.8
Kруг 1
5
9:46.8
3:00.0
Kруг 2
2
19:20.9
3:52.5
Kруг 3
0
28:25.4
3:52.8
55
42
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
43
7
28:31.5
3:58.9
Kруг 1
4
8:38.8
1:52.0
Kруг 2
3
19:15.9
3:47.5
Kруг 3
0
28:31.5
3:58.9
56
23
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
22
4
28:36.9
4:04.3
Kруг 1
2
8:22.6
1:35.8
Kруг 2
2
18:55.7
3:27.3
Kруг 3
0
28:36.9
4:04.3
57
55
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
22
4
28:41.1
4:08.5
Kруг 1
2
8:30.1
1:43.3
Kруг 2
2
18:52.8
3:24.4
Kруг 3
0
28:41.1
4:08.5
58
76
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
13
4
28:43.0
4:10.4
Kруг 1
1
8:05.7
1:18.9
Kруг 2
3
18:55.5
3:27.1
Kруг 3
0
28:43.0
4:10.4
59
59
POL
PITON Karolina
43
7
28:43.3
4:10.7
Kруг 1
4
9:02.2
2:15.4
Kруг 2
3
19:07.0
3:38.6
Kруг 3
0
28:43.3
4:10.7
60
101
GER
WAGNER Sarah
34
7
28:49.3
4:16.7
Kруг 1
3
8:52.5
2:05.7
Kруг 2
4
19:45.6
4:17.2
Kруг 3
0
28:49.3
4:16.7
61
90
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
33
6
29:01.7
4:29.1
Kруг 1
3
8:43.6
1:56.8
Kруг 2
3
19:14.0
3:45.6
Kруг 3
0
29:01.7
4:29.1
62
34
GER
KNOLL Annika
52
7
29:03.8
4:31.2
Kруг 1
5
9:12.2
2:25.4
Kруг 2
2
19:34.9
4:06.5
Kруг 3
0
29:03.8
4:31.2
63
95
USA
GROSSMAN Hallie
43
7
29:04.3
4:31.7
Kруг 1
4
9:27.6
2:40.8
Kруг 2
3
19:46.8
4:18.4
Kруг 3
0
29:04.3
4:31.7
64
14
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
02
2
29:11.0
4:38.4
Kруг 1
0
7:33.2
46.4
Kруг 2
2
17:51.5
2:23.1
Kруг 3
0
29:11.0
4:38.4
65
31
MDA
TISEEVA Snejana
03
3
29:22.0
4:49.4
Kруг 1
0
7:29.9
43.1
Kруг 2
3
18:37.5
3:09.1
Kруг 3
0
29:22.0
4:49.4
66
43
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
13
4
29:23.4
4:50.8
Kруг 1
1
7:59.9
1:13.1
Kруг 2
3
19:17.3
3:48.9
Kруг 3
0
29:23.4
4:50.8
67
70
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
22
4
29:29.5
4:56.9
Kруг 1
2
8:29.9
1:43.1
Kруг 2
2
19:48.4
4:20.0
Kруг 3
0
29:29.5
4:56.9
68
48
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
24
6
29:33.4
5:00.8
Kруг 1
2
8:10.1
1:23.3
Kруг 2
4
19:39.0
4:10.6
Kруг 3
0
29:33.4
5:00.8
69
92
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
53
8
29:37.7
5:05.1
Kруг 1
5
10:00.5
3:13.7
Kруг 2
3
20:23.5
4:55.1
Kруг 3
0
29:37.7
5:05.1
70
100
UKR
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
32
5
29:52.3
5:19.7
Kруг 1
3
8:55.3
2:08.5
Kруг 2
2
19:36.2
4:07.8
Kруг 3
0
29:52.3
5:19.7
71
17
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
43
7
29:59.7
5:27.1
Kруг 1
4
9:28.6
2:41.8
Kруг 2
3
20:51.8
5:23.4
Kруг 3
0
29:59.7
5:27.1
72
80
KOR
JUNG Jumi
22
4
30:03.9
5:31.3
Kруг 1
2
9:12.8
2:26.0
Kруг 2
2
19:54.0
4:25.6
Kруг 3
0
30:03.9
5:31.3
73
83
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
23
5
30:05.0
5:32.4
Kруг 1
2
8:44.7
1:57.9
Kруг 2
3
19:49.0
4:20.6
Kруг 3
0
30:05.0
5:32.4
74
44
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
23
5
30:08.8
5:36.2
Kруг 1
2
8:42.2
1:55.4
Kруг 2
3
20:11.2
4:42.8
Kруг 3
0
30:08.8
5:36.2
75
53
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
23
5
30:12.6
5:40.0
Kруг 1
2
8:45.2
1:58.4
Kруг 2
3
20:22.4
4:54.0
Kруг 3
0
30:12.6
5:40.0
76
22
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
24
6
30:17.8
5:45.2
Kруг 1
2
8:17.7
1:30.9
Kруг 2
4
20:02.8
4:34.4
Kруг 3
0
30:17.8
5:45.2
77
16
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
43
7
30:26.8
5:54.2
Kруг 1
4
9:31.8
2:45.0
Kруг 2
3
20:26.3
4:57.9
Kруг 3
0
30:26.8
5:54.2
78
58
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
32
5
30:31.9
5:59.3
Kруг 1
3
8:55.3
2:08.5
Kруг 2
2
19:50.2
4:21.8
Kруг 3
0
30:31.9
5:59.3
79
62
CRO
KOZICA Anika
24
6
30:44.8
6:12.2
Kруг 1
2
8:37.3
1:50.5
Kруг 2
4
20:24.5
4:56.1
Kруг 3
0
30:44.8
6:12.2
80
30
JPN
HACHISUKA Asuka
53
8
30:56.3
6:23.7
Kруг 1
5
9:56.6
3:09.8
Kруг 2
3
20:50.8
5:22.4
Kруг 3
0
30:56.3
6:23.7
81
4
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
03
3
31:06.4
6:33.8
Kруг 1
0
8:09.7
1:22.9
Kруг 2
3
20:01.6
4:33.2
Kруг 3
0
31:06.4
6:33.8
82
45
BRA
MOURA Bruna
22
4
31:16.4
6:43.8
Kруг 1
2
9:17.8
2:31.0
Kруг 2
2
20:54.3
5:25.9
Kруг 3
0
31:16.4
6:43.8
83
67
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
53
8
31:22.0
6:49.4
Kруг 1
5
10:58.9
4:12.1
Kруг 2
3
21:41.8
6:13.4
Kруг 3
0
31:22.0
6:49.4
84
91
AUS
HOWELL Sabrina
10
1
31:31.0
6:58.4
Kруг 1
1
9:07.7
2:20.9
Kруг 2
0
20:00.5
4:32.1
Kруг 3
0
31:31.0
6:58.4
85
8
TUR
OZTUNC Zilan
05
5
31:31.5
6:58.9
Kруг 1
0
7:42.5
55.7
Kруг 2
5
20:52.5
5:24.1
Kруг 3
0
31:31.5
6:58.9
86
96
SWE
LINDQVIST Felicia
34
7
31:48.9
7:16.3
Kруг 1
3
9:23.8
2:37.0
Kруг 2
4
21:29.3
6:00.9
Kруг 3
0
31:48.9
7:16.3
87
33
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
31
4
31:51.8
7:19.2
Kруг 1
3
10:24.5
3:37.7
Kруг 2
1
21:14.2
5:45.8
Kруг 3
0
31:51.8
7:19.2
88
9
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
25
7
31:53.8
7:21.2
Kруг 1
2
8:29.2
1:42.4
Kруг 2
5
21:17.4
5:49.0
Kруг 3
0
31:53.8
7:21.2
89
89
BEL
DE MAEYER Rieke
31
4
32:11.1
7:38.5
Kруг 1
3
10:17.4
3:30.6
Kруг 2
1
21:36.0
6:07.6
Kруг 3
0
32:11.1
7:38.5
90
88
ESP
ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar
23
5
32:52.6
8:20.0
Kруг 1
2
9:32.6
2:45.8
Kруг 2
3
21:50.0
6:21.6
Kруг 3
0
32:52.6
8:20.0
91
86
GRE
NIMPITI Georgia
25
7
33:00.6
8:28.0
Kруг 1
2
9:29.0
2:42.2
Kруг 2
5
22:21.2
6:52.8
Kруг 3
0
33:00.6
8:28.0
92
41
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
54
9
33:43.4
9:10.8
Kруг 1
5
10:33.1
3:46.3
Kруг 2
4
23:41.2
8:12.8
Kруг 3
0
33:43.4
9:10.8
93
64
GRE
DANOU Maria
44
8
34:14.5
9:41.9
Kруг 1
4
11:16.6
4:29.8
Kруг 2
4
23:32.0
8:03.6
Kруг 3
0
34:14.5
9:41.9
94
52
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
34
7
34:33.8
10:01.2
Kруг 1
3
10:52.5
4:05.7
Kруг 2
4
23:41.3
8:12.9
Kруг 3
0
34:33.8
10:01.2
95
38
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
35
8
35:15.9
10:43.3
Kруг 1
3
10:27.6
3:40.8
Kруг 2
5
24:25.8
8:57.4
Kруг 3
0
35:15.9
10:43.3
96
84
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Uranbaigali
44
8
36:01.9
11:29.3
Kруг 1
4
10:50.9
4:04.1
Kруг 2
4
24:23.1
8:54.7
Kруг 3
0
36:01.9
11:29.3
97
72
CRO
FRINCIC Ana
33
6
36:34.7
12:02.1
Kруг 1
3
11:09.7
4:22.9
Kруг 2
3
24:28.6
9:00.2
Kруг 3
0
36:34.7
12:02.1
7
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
27
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
85
ARG
GUALMES Joana Gabriela
52
7
42:10.1
17:37.5
Kруг 1
5
13:52.3
7:05.5
Kруг 2
2
28:23.9
12:55.5
Kруг 3
0
42:10.1
17:37.5
98
BLR
SOLA Hanna
5x
5
Kруг 1
5
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0