Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

12 Мар 2017, 13:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Канада
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1
2.1
NOR
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0+10+1
20:19.0
20:19.0
Kруг 1
7:01.2
7.6
Kруг 2
14:05.0
12:37.8
Kруг 3
20:19.0
29.5
1
2.2
NOR
ANDERSEN Rikke
0+20+0
40:59.6
40:59.6
Kруг 1
27:33.0
20:39.4
Kруг 2
34:43.7
33:16.5
Kруг 3
40:59.6
21:10.1
1
2.3
NOR
PETTERSEN Sindre
0+10+1
1:02:43.7
1:02:43.7
Kруг 1
48:33.0
41:39.4
Kруг 2
56:04.0
54:36.8
Kруг 3
1:02:43.7
42:54.2
1
2.4
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+10+0
1:24:20.1
1:24:20.1
Kруг 1
1:10:03.0
1:03:09.4
Kруг 2
1:17:31.3
1:16:04.1
Kруг 3
1:24:20.1
1:04:30.6
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:24:20.1
1:24:20.1
2
4.1
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+10+0
19:49.5
19:49.5
Kруг 1
6:56.1
2.5
Kруг 2
13:45.8
12:18.6
Kруг 3
19:49.5
0.0
2
4.2
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+20+1
39:34.9
39:34.9
Kруг 1
26:50.4
19:56.8
Kруг 2
33:39.7
32:12.5
Kруг 3
39:34.9
19:45.4
2
4.3
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0+00+1
1:02:28.1
1:02:28.1
Kруг 1
47:07.1
40:13.5
Kруг 2
55:20.9
53:53.7
Kруг 3
1:02:28.1
42:38.6
2
4.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+00+2
1:24:41.5
1:24:41.5
Kруг 1
1:10:05.0
1:03:11.4
Kруг 2
1:17:54.5
1:16:27.3
Kруг 3
1:24:41.5
1:04:52.0
3
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:24:41.5
1:24:41.5
3
6.1
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+00+2
20:16.2
20:16.2
Kруг 1
6:55.1
1.5
Kруг 2
14:06.0
12:38.8
Kруг 3
20:16.2
26.7
3
6.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+20+0
40:47.9
40:47.9
Kруг 1
27:29.1
20:35.5
Kруг 2
34:30.7
33:03.5
Kруг 3
40:47.9
20:58.4
3
6.3
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+10+1
1:02:27.4
1:02:27.4
Kруг 1
48:28.7
41:35.1
Kруг 2
56:10.1
54:42.9
Kруг 3
1:02:27.4
42:37.9
3
6.4
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
0+10+0
1:24:46.5
1:24:46.5
Kруг 1
1:10:17.5
1:03:23.9
Kруг 2
1:17:59.3
1:16:32.1
Kруг 3
1:24:46.5
1:04:57.0
4
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:24:46.5
1:24:46.5
4
1.1
RUS
0+00+0
20:00.8
20:00.8
Kруг 1
6:53.6
0.0
Kруг 2
13:52.3
12:25.1
Kруг 3
20:00.8
11.3
4
1.2
RUS
0+00+0
39:21.9
39:21.9
Kруг 1
26:51.1
19:57.5
Kруг 2
33:27.7
32:00.5
Kруг 3
39:21.9
19:32.4
4
1.3
RUS
0+00+0
1:01:45.1
1:01:45.1
Kруг 1
47:05.2
40:11.6
Kруг 2
54:48.6
53:21.4
Kруг 3
1:01:45.1
41:55.6
4
1.4
RUS
0+01+3
1:24:58.3
1:24:58.3
Kруг 1
1:09:20.2
1:02:26.6
Kруг 2
1:17:51.6
1:16:24.4
Kруг 3
1:24:58.3
1:05:08.8
5
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:24:58.3
1:24:58.3
5
5.1
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+30+0
19:52.3
19:52.3
Kруг 1
7:13.0
19.4
Kруг 2
13:59.5
12:32.3
Kруг 3
19:52.3
2.8
5
5.2
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+00+3
40:38.9
40:38.9
Kруг 1
26:56.0
20:02.4
Kруг 2
34:27.7
33:00.5
Kруг 3
40:38.9
20:49.4
5
5.3
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
0+00+1
1:03:01.0
1:03:01.0
Kруг 1
48:13.9
41:20.3
Kруг 2
56:06.9
54:39.7
Kруг 3
1:03:01.0
43:11.5
5
5.4
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+10+0
1:25:18.5
1:25:18.5
Kруг 1
1:10:50.3
1:03:56.7
Kруг 2
1:18:30.0
1:17:02.8
Kруг 3
1:25:18.5
1:05:29.0
6
3
GER
GERMANY
1:25:18.5
1:25:18.5
6
3.1
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+00+1
20:02.0
20:02.0
Kруг 1
6:54.5
0.9
Kруг 2
13:56.9
12:29.7
Kруг 3
20:02.0
12.5
6
3.2
GER
HENDEL Helene Therese
0+10+0
40:37.5
40:37.5
Kруг 1
27:03.5
20:09.9
Kруг 2
34:28.9
33:01.7
Kруг 3
40:37.5
20:48.0
6
3.3
GER
HORN Philipp
0+10+1
1:02:44.2
1:02:44.2
Kруг 1
48:18.0
41:24.4
Kруг 2
56:02.1
54:34.9
Kруг 3
1:02:44.2
42:54.7
6
3.4
GER
ZOBEL David
0+00+3
1:25:34.0
1:25:34.0
Kруг 1
1:10:15.6
1:03:22.0
Kруг 2
1:18:29.6
1:17:02.4
Kруг 3
1:25:34.0
1:05:44.5
7
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:25:34.0
1:25:34.0
7
7.1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+10+1
20:55.2
20:55.2
Kруг 1
7:08.7
15.1
Kруг 2
14:28.7
13:01.5
Kруг 3
20:55.2
1:05.7
7
7.2
SWE
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0+00+1
41:17.1
41:17.1
Kруг 1
27:52.8
20:59.2
Kруг 2
35:05.3
33:38.1
Kруг 3
41:17.1
21:27.6
7
7.3
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
0+30+1
1:03:58.4
1:03:58.4
Kруг 1
49:15.2
42:21.6
Kруг 2
57:08.1
55:40.9
Kруг 3
1:03:58.4
44:08.9
7
7.4
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+10+2
1:26:58.2
1:26:58.2
Kруг 1
1:11:52.0
1:04:58.4
Kруг 2
1:19:55.5
1:18:28.3
Kруг 3
1:26:58.2
1:07:08.7
8
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:26:58.2
1:26:58.2
8
9.1
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+11+3
20:47.4
20:47.4
Kруг 1
7:06.9
13.3
Kруг 2
14:44.6
13:17.4
Kруг 3
20:47.4
57.9
8
9.2
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1+30+1
41:51.9
41:51.9
Kруг 1
28:35.1
21:41.5
Kруг 2
35:42.5
34:15.3
Kруг 3
41:51.9
22:02.4
8
9.3
SUI
JAEGER Martin
0+10+0
1:03:41.1
1:03:41.1
Kруг 1
49:34.7
42:41.1
Kруг 2
57:04.0
55:36.8
Kруг 3
1:03:41.1
43:51.6
8
9.4
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+01+3
1:27:01.6
1:27:01.6
Kруг 1
1:11:24.7
1:04:31.1
Kруг 2
1:20:07.4
1:18:40.2
Kруг 3
1:27:01.6
1:07:12.1
9
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:27:01.6
1:27:01.6
9
8.1
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
1+30+3
22:25.2
22:25.2
Kруг 1
8:11.4
1:17.8
Kруг 2
15:49.8
14:22.6
Kруг 3
22:25.2
2:35.7
9
8.2
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0+00+1
42:13.9
42:13.9
Kруг 1
29:07.5
22:13.9
Kруг 2
36:16.4
34:49.2
Kруг 3
42:13.9
22:24.4
9
8.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+00+3
1:05:07.3
1:05:07.3
Kруг 1
49:56.8
43:03.2
Kруг 2
58:04.8
56:37.6
Kруг 3
1:05:07.3
45:17.8
9
8.4
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+20+1
1:28:44.4
1:28:44.4
Kруг 1
1:13:08.7
1:06:15.1
Kруг 2
1:21:22.2
1:19:55.0
Kруг 3
1:28:44.4
1:08:54.9
10
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:28:44.4
1:28:44.4
10
12.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+10+0
21:03.8
21:03.8
Kруг 1
7:10.3
16.7
Kруг 2
14:30.3
13:03.1
Kруг 3
21:03.8
1:14.3
10
12.2
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+20+3
42:27.3
42:27.3
Kруг 1
28:28.2
21:34.6
Kруг 2
36:09.2
34:42.0
Kруг 3
42:27.3
22:37.8
10
12.3
SVK
BARTKO Simon
0+10+2
1:05:18.2
1:05:18.2
Kруг 1
50:20.3
43:26.7
Kруг 2
58:22.7
56:55.5
Kруг 3
1:05:18.2
45:28.7
10
12.4
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+11+3
1:29:53.5
1:29:53.5
Kруг 1
1:13:26.8
1:06:33.2
Kруг 2
1:22:17.2
1:20:50.0
Kруг 3
1:29:53.5
1:10:04.0
11
13
CAN
CANADA
1:29:53.5
1:29:53.5
11
13.1
CAN
MOSER Nadia
0+00+1
21:07.7
21:07.7
Kруг 1
7:13.3
19.7
Kруг 2
14:43.5
13:16.3
Kруг 3
21:07.7
1:18.2
11
13.2
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
0+10+3
43:53.1
43:53.1
Kруг 1
28:39.5
21:45.9
Kруг 2
36:46.5
35:19.3
Kруг 3
43:53.1
24:03.6
11
13.3
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
0+10+1
1:07:08.1
1:07:08.1
Kруг 1
51:55.3
45:01.7
Kруг 2
59:59.8
58:32.6
Kруг 3
1:07:08.1
47:18.6
11
13.4
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
0+20+2
1:30:51.1
1:30:51.1
Kруг 1
1:15:32.5
1:08:38.9
Kруг 2
1:23:46.6
1:22:19.4
Kруг 3
1:30:51.1
1:11:01.6
12
11
BUL
BULGARIA
1:30:51.1
1:30:51.1
12
11.1
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+20+3
22:03.0
22:03.0
Kруг 1
7:43.4
49.8
Kруг 2
15:29.3
14:02.1
Kруг 3
22:03.0
2:13.5
12
11.2
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0+20+3
43:37.8
43:37.8
Kруг 1
29:38.8
22:45.2
Kруг 2
37:16.3
35:49.1
Kруг 3
43:37.8
23:48.3
12
11.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+20+1
1:07:46.8
1:07:46.8
Kруг 1
52:08.6
45:15.0
Kруг 2
1:27.2
0.0
Kруг 3
1:07:46.8
47:57.3
12
11.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+10+3
1:30:57.6
1:30:57.6
Kруг 1
1:15:52.1
1:08:58.5
Kруг 2
1:24:11.1
1:22:43.9
Kруг 3
1:30:57.6
1:11:08.1
13
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:30:57.6
1:30:57.6
13
16.1
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+30+1
22:24.1
22:24.1
Kруг 1
7:49.2
55.6
Kруг 2
15:37.4
14:10.2
Kруг 3
22:24.1
2:34.6
13
16.2
EST
GAIM Grete
0+20+1
44:46.6
44:46.6
Kруг 1
30:18.0
23:24.4
Kруг 2
38:01.5
36:34.3
Kруг 3
44:46.6
24:57.1
13
16.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+3
1:07:59.4
1:07:59.4
Kруг 1
52:30.8
45:37.2
Kруг 2
1:54.0
26.8
Kруг 3
1:07:59.4
48:09.9
13
16.4
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
0+31+3
1:32:55.9
1:32:55.9
Kруг 1
1:16:19.3
1:09:25.7
Kруг 2
1:25:16.2
1:23:49.0
Kруг 3
1:32:55.9
1:13:06.4
14
17
MDA
MOLDOVA
1:32:55.9
1:32:55.9
14
17.1
MDA
GHILENKO Alla
0+10+0
21:11.6
21:11.6
Kруг 1
7:25.0
31.4
Kруг 2
14:44.7
13:17.5
Kруг 3
21:11.6
1:22.1
14
17.2
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0+01+3
43:36.3
43:36.3
Kруг 1
28:20.7
21:27.1
Kруг 2
36:53.5
35:26.3
Kруг 3
43:36.3
23:46.8
14
17.3
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
0+10+0
Kруг 1
52:17.8
45:24.2
Kруг 2
1:01:27.8
1:0.6
Kруг 3
1:01:27.8
41:38.3
14
17.4
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:01:27.8
54:34.2
Kруг 2
1:01:27.8
1:0.6
Kруг 3
1:01:27.8
41:38.3
15
15
USA
USA
15
15.1
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+00+0
21:39.7
21:39.7
Kруг 1
7:14.5
20.9
Kруг 2
14:39.9
13:12.7
Kруг 3
21:39.7
1:50.2
15
15.2
USA
GROSSMAN Hallie
2+31+3
Kруг 1
30:45.5
23:51.9
Kруг 2
39:14.6
37:47.4
Kруг 3
39:14.6
19:25.1
15
15.3
USA
CURRIER Russell
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
39:14.6
32:21.0
Kруг 2
39:14.6
37:47.4
Kруг 3
39:14.6
19:25.1
15
15.4
USA
BROWN Jake
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
39:14.6
32:21.0
Kруг 2
39:14.6
37:47.4
Kруг 3
39:14.6
19:25.1
16
14
ROU
ROMANIA
16
14.1
ROU
POTYO Katalin
0+20+3
25:34.4
25:34.4
Kруг 1
8:08.3
1:14.7
Kруг 2
17:16.6
15:49.4
Kруг 3
25:34.4
5:44.9
16
14.2
ROU
HAJDU Timea
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
25:34.4
18:40.8
Kруг 2
25:34.4
24:07.2
Kруг 3
25:34.4
5:44.9
16
14.3
ROU
SERBAN Denis
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
25:34.4
18:40.8
Kруг 2
25:34.4
24:07.2
Kруг 3
25:34.4
5:44.9
16
14.4
ROU
GEGO Hunor
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
25:34.4
18:40.8
Kруг 2
25:34.4
24:07.2
Kруг 3
25:34.4
5:44.9
10
FIN
FINLAND
10.1
FIN
LEHTONEN Venla
0+00+0
20:58.5
20:58.5
Kруг 1
7:06.7
13.1
Kруг 2
14:23.0
12:55.8
Kруг 3
20:58.5
1:09.0
10.2
FIN
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
3+31+3
Kруг 1
30:36.8
23:43.2
Kруг 2
39:29.9
38:02.7
Kруг 3
39:29.9
19:40.4
10.3
FIN
HAKALA Matti
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
39:29.9
32:36.3
Kруг 2
39:29.9
38:02.7
Kруг 3
39:29.9
19:40.4
10.4
FIN
ORPANA Sami
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
39:29.9
32:36.3
Kруг 2
39:29.9
38:02.7
Kруг 3
39:29.9
19:40.4
18
CRO
CROATIA
18.1
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18.2
CRO
KOZICA Anika
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18.3
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18.4
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0