Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

11 Мар 2017, 14:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Индия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
RUS
11
2
28:00.9
0.0
Kруг 1
1
9:45.4
24.9
Kруг 2
1
19:30.8
1.9
Kруг 3
0
28:00.9
0.0
2
41
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
01
1
28:15.2
14.3
Kруг 1
0
9:25.1
4.6
Kруг 2
1
19:30.5
1.6
Kруг 3
0
28:15.2
14.3
3
29
SUI
JAEGER Martin
02
2
28:22.1
21.2
Kруг 1
0
9:20.5
0.0
Kруг 2
2
19:38.6
9.7
Kруг 3
0
28:22.1
21.2
4
6
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
00
0
28:28.6
27.7
Kруг 1
0
9:36.3
15.8
Kруг 2
0
19:28.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
28:28.6
27.7
5
8
RUS
00
0
28:30.5
29.6
Kруг 1
0
9:39.2
18.7
Kруг 2
0
19:35.0
6.1
Kруг 3
0
28:30.5
29.6
6
60
RUS
00
0
28:31.5
30.6
Kруг 1
0
9:43.1
22.6
Kруг 2
0
19:31.6
2.7
Kруг 3
0
28:31.5
30.6
7
89
GER
ZOBEL David
00
0
28:37.7
36.8
Kруг 1
0
9:39.6
19.1
Kруг 2
0
19:37.4
8.5
Kруг 3
0
28:37.7
36.8
8
20
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
01
1
28:52.4
51.5
Kруг 1
0
9:38.8
18.3
Kруг 2
1
19:52.6
23.7
Kруг 3
0
28:52.4
51.5
9
23
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
0
28:56.6
55.7
Kруг 1
0
9:36.1
15.6
Kруг 2
0
19:33.2
4.3
Kруг 3
0
28:56.6
55.7
10
1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
29:02.1
1:01.2
Kруг 1
0
10:11.1
50.6
Kруг 2
0
20:22.7
53.8
Kруг 3
0
29:02.1
1:01.2
11
56
NOR
PETTERSEN Sindre
10
1
29:04.1
1:03.2
Kруг 1
1
10:04.7
44.2
Kруг 2
0
20:01.9
33.0
Kруг 3
0
29:04.1
1:03.2
12
40
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
00
0
29:08.7
1:07.8
Kруг 1
0
9:50.1
29.6
Kруг 2
0
19:51.5
22.6
Kруг 3
0
29:08.7
1:07.8
13
58
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
10
1
29:10.0
1:09.1
Kруг 1
1
10:14.1
53.6
Kруг 2
0
20:04.2
35.3
Kруг 3
0
29:10.0
1:09.1
14
14
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
10
1
29:13.6
1:12.7
Kруг 1
1
10:02.5
42.0
Kруг 2
0
20:00.6
31.7
Kруг 3
0
29:13.6
1:12.7
15
11
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
11
2
29:19.9
1:19.0
Kруг 1
1
10:16.0
55.5
Kруг 2
1
20:24.0
55.1
Kруг 3
0
29:19.9
1:19.0
16
19
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
01
1
29:22.8
1:21.9
Kруг 1
0
9:50.0
29.5
Kруг 2
1
20:15.1
46.2
Kруг 3
0
29:22.8
1:21.9
17
37
AUT
KOMATZ David
10
1
29:25.0
1:24.1
Kруг 1
1
10:18.5
58.0
Kруг 2
0
20:23.9
55.0
Kруг 3
0
29:25.0
1:24.1
18
49
SVK
BARTKO Simon
01
1
29:25.3
1:24.4
Kруг 1
0
9:58.0
37.5
Kруг 2
1
20:17.5
48.6
Kруг 3
0
29:25.3
1:24.4
19
51
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
29:25.4
1:24.5
Kруг 1
0
9:49.8
29.3
Kруг 2
1
20:18.0
49.1
Kруг 3
0
29:25.4
1:24.5
20
4
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
03
3
29:29.7
1:28.8
Kруг 1
0
9:41.1
20.6
Kруг 2
3
20:35.4
1:06.5
Kруг 3
0
29:29.7
1:28.8
21
53
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
01
1
29:31.7
1:30.8
Kруг 1
0
9:49.8
29.3
Kруг 2
1
20:22.2
53.3
Kруг 3
0
29:31.7
1:30.8
22
31
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
11
2
29:32.1
1:31.2
Kруг 1
1
10:18.7
58.2
Kруг 2
1
20:23.5
54.6
Kруг 3
0
29:32.1
1:31.2
23
81
RUS
01
1
29:32.8
1:31.9
Kруг 1
0
9:33.4
12.9
Kруг 2
1
20:14.4
45.5
Kруг 3
0
29:32.8
1:31.9
24
52
GER
DORFER Matthias
01
1
29:35.1
1:34.2
Kруг 1
0
9:35.5
15.0
Kруг 2
1
20:07.0
38.1
Kруг 3
0
29:35.1
1:34.2
25
78
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
00
0
29:39.7
1:38.8
Kруг 1
0
9:59.8
39.3
Kруг 2
0
20:13.3
44.4
Kруг 3
0
29:39.7
1:38.8
26
35
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
01
1
29:45.2
1:44.3
Kруг 1
0
9:47.1
26.6
Kруг 2
1
20:21.1
52.2
Kруг 3
0
29:45.2
1:44.3
27
61
NOR
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
01
1
29:46.1
1:45.2
Kруг 1
0
9:59.9
39.4
Kруг 2
1
20:28.8
59.9
Kруг 3
0
29:46.1
1:45.2
28
63
UKR
IVKO Maksym
01
1
29:46.4
1:45.5
Kруг 1
0
9:51.9
31.4
Kруг 2
1
20:26.3
57.4
Kруг 3
0
29:46.4
1:45.5
29
34
RUS
21
3
29:50.1
1:49.2
Kруг 1
2
10:37.8
1:17.3
Kруг 2
1
20:53.8
1:24.9
Kруг 3
0
29:50.1
1:49.2
30
32
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
02
2
29:50.9
1:50.0
Kруг 1
0
9:54.9
34.4
Kруг 2
2
20:42.8
1:13.9
Kруг 3
0
29:50.9
1:50.0
31
96
USA
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh
10
1
29:51.5
1:50.6
Kруг 1
1
10:30.1
1:09.6
Kруг 2
0
20:35.5
1:06.6
Kруг 3
0
29:51.5
1:50.6
32
15
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1
29:51.8
1:50.9
Kруг 1
0
9:48.1
27.6
Kруг 2
1
20:27.2
58.3
Kруг 3
0
29:51.8
1:50.9
33
95
RUS
01
1
29:54.0
1:53.1
Kруг 1
0
10:02.7
42.2
Kруг 2
1
20:37.3
1:08.4
Kруг 3
0
29:54.0
1:53.1
34
21
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
02
2
29:55.6
1:54.7
Kруг 1
0
9:47.8
27.3
Kруг 2
2
20:42.7
1:13.8
Kруг 3
0
29:55.6
1:54.7
35
7
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
10
1
30:01.8
2:00.9
Kруг 1
1
10:22.8
1:02.3
Kруг 2
0
20:43.4
1:14.5
Kруг 3
0
30:01.8
2:00.9
36
17
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
01
1
30:02.5
2:01.6
Kруг 1
0
9:49.5
29.0
Kруг 2
1
20:28.4
59.5
Kруг 3
0
30:02.5
2:01.6
37
80
UKR
NASYKO Denys
10
1
30:03.2
2:02.3
Kруг 1
1
10:26.5
1:06.0
Kруг 2
0
20:44.8
1:15.9
Kруг 3
0
30:03.2
2:02.3
38
2
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
11
2
30:05.1
2:04.2
Kруг 1
1
10:15.4
54.9
Kруг 2
1
20:42.6
1:13.7
Kруг 3
0
30:05.1
2:04.2
39
38
FIN
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
01
1
30:09.5
2:08.6
Kруг 1
0
9:53.2
32.7
Kруг 2
1
20:34.2
1:05.3
Kруг 3
0
30:09.5
2:08.6
40
28
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
21
3
30:12.8
2:11.9
Kруг 1
2
10:49.8
1:29.3
Kруг 2
1
21:18.6
1:49.7
Kруг 3
0
30:12.8
2:11.9
41
101
AUT
MAIR Stefan
00
0
30:15.5
2:14.6
Kруг 1
0
10:13.7
53.2
Kруг 2
0
20:40.1
1:11.2
Kруг 3
0
30:15.5
2:14.6
42
98
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
20
2
30:19.1
2:18.2
Kруг 1
2
10:33.1
1:12.6
Kруг 2
0
20:48.2
1:19.3
Kруг 3
0
30:19.1
2:18.2
43
12
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
11
2
30:23.3
2:22.4
Kруг 1
1
10:15.1
54.6
Kруг 2
1
20:54.0
1:25.1
Kруг 3
0
30:23.3
2:22.4
44
13
USA
CURRIER Russell
12
3
30:25.4
2:24.5
Kруг 1
1
10:24.6
1:04.1
Kруг 2
2
21:12.9
1:44.0
Kруг 3
0
30:25.4
2:24.5
45
55
FIN
HAKALA Matti
01
1
30:30.6
2:29.7
Kруг 1
0
10:08.5
48.0
Kруг 2
1
20:58.6
1:29.7
Kруг 3
0
30:30.6
2:29.7
46
79
FIN
ORPANA Sami
11
2
30:32.7
2:31.8
Kруг 1
1
10:28.0
1:07.5
Kруг 2
1
21:07.6
1:38.7
Kруг 3
0
30:32.7
2:31.8
47
46
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
20
2
30:38.2
2:37.3
Kруг 1
2
10:58.5
1:38.0
Kруг 2
0
21:14.6
1:45.7
Kруг 3
0
30:38.2
2:37.3
48
97
GER
BISCHL Matthias
01
1
30:48.9
2:48.0
Kруг 1
0
10:04.1
43.6
Kруг 2
1
20:55.6
1:26.7
Kруг 3
0
30:48.9
2:48.0
49
90
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
22
4
30:55.0
2:54.1
Kруг 1
2
10:41.3
1:20.8
Kруг 2
2
21:44.5
2:15.6
Kруг 3
0
30:55.0
2:54.1
50
42
GER
HORN Philipp
23
5
30:57.1
2:56.2
Kруг 1
2
10:30.6
1:10.1
Kруг 2
3
21:49.1
2:20.2
Kруг 3
0
30:57.1
2:56.2
51
33
BEL
LANGER Thierry
12
3
31:08.5
3:07.6
Kруг 1
1
10:21.2
1:00.7
Kруг 2
2
21:35.1
2:06.2
Kруг 3
0
31:08.5
3:07.6
52
73
USA
BROWN Jake
02
2
31:13.6
3:12.7
Kруг 1
0
10:34.4
1:13.9
Kруг 2
2
21:49.9
2:21.0
Kруг 3
0
31:13.6
3:12.7
53
70
ITA
ZINI Rudy
30
3
31:16.8
3:15.9
Kруг 1
3
11:31.4
2:10.9
Kруг 2
0
21:53.4
2:24.5
Kруг 3
0
31:16.8
3:15.9
54
48
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
01
1
31:18.1
3:17.2
Kруг 1
0
10:35.1
1:14.6
Kруг 2
1
21:42.2
2:13.3
Kруг 3
0
31:18.1
3:17.2
55
65
SRB
HODZIC Edin
20
2
31:25.4
3:24.5
Kруг 1
2
11:06.5
1:46.0
Kруг 2
0
21:37.8
2:08.9
Kруг 3
0
31:25.4
3:24.5
56
64
AUT
PLESSNITZER Kevin
14
5
31:25.5
3:24.6
Kруг 1
1
10:11.8
51.3
Kруг 2
4
22:08.9
2:40.0
Kруг 3
0
31:25.5
3:24.6
57
94
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
14
5
31:26.2
3:25.3
Kруг 1
1
10:02.9
42.4
Kруг 2
4
21:58.7
2:29.8
Kруг 3
0
31:26.2
3:25.3
58
27
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
22
4
31:26.9
3:26.0
Kруг 1
2
10:40.0
1:19.5
Kруг 2
2
21:46.8
2:17.9
Kруг 3
0
31:26.9
3:26.0
58
36
SVK
SIMA Michal
11
2
31:26.9
3:26.0
Kруг 1
1
10:40.0
1:19.5
Kруг 2
1
21:33.4
2:04.5
Kруг 3
0
31:26.9
3:26.0
60
88
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
02
2
31:28.5
3:27.6
Kруг 1
0
10:12.9
52.4
Kруг 2
2
21:31.5
2:02.6
Kруг 3
0
31:28.5
3:27.6
61
66
ROU
SERBAN Denis
01
1
31:32.0
3:31.1
Kруг 1
0
10:34.1
1:13.6
Kруг 2
1
21:44.3
2:15.4
Kруг 3
0
31:32.0
3:31.1
62
30
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
31
4
31:33.0
3:32.1
Kруг 1
3
11:18.7
1:58.2
Kруг 2
1
21:54.5
2:25.6
Kруг 3
0
31:33.0
3:32.1
63
69
GER
REITER Dominic
11
2
31:33.8
3:32.9
Kруг 1
1
10:29.6
1:09.1
Kруг 2
1
21:24.2
1:55.3
Kруг 3
0
31:33.8
3:32.9
64
75
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
00
0
31:34.6
3:33.7
Kруг 1
0
10:26.7
1:06.2
Kруг 2
0
21:25.2
1:56.3
Kруг 3
0
31:34.6
3:33.7
65
77
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
11
2
31:34.7
3:33.8
Kруг 1
1
10:53.5
1:33.0
Kруг 2
1
21:55.7
2:26.8
Kруг 3
0
31:34.7
3:33.8
66
84
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
01
1
31:37.3
3:36.4
Kруг 1
0
10:37.6
1:17.1
Kруг 2
1
22:01.5
2:32.6
Kруг 3
0
31:37.3
3:36.4
67
67
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
11
2
31:38.0
3:37.1
Kруг 1
1
10:47.2
1:26.7
Kруг 2
1
21:52.4
2:23.5
Kруг 3
0
31:38.0
3:37.1
68
16
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
40
4
31:43.2
3:42.3
Kруг 1
4
11:50.5
2:30.0
Kруг 2
0
22:15.1
2:46.2
Kруг 3
0
31:43.2
3:42.3
69
50
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
12
3
31:48.6
3:47.7
Kруг 1
1
10:32.2
1:11.7
Kруг 2
2
21:57.6
2:28.7
Kруг 3
0
31:48.6
3:47.7
70
86
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
11
2
31:51.9
3:51.0
Kруг 1
1
10:58.2
1:37.7
Kруг 2
1
22:04.5
2:35.6
Kруг 3
0
31:51.9
3:51.0
71
9
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
22
4
31:55.5
3:54.6
Kруг 1
2
11:03.8
1:43.3
Kруг 2
2
22:14.4
2:45.5
Kруг 3
0
31:55.5
3:54.6
72
83
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
10
1
32:00.3
3:59.4
Kруг 1
1
11:11.3
1:50.8
Kруг 2
0
21:51.2
2:22.3
Kруг 3
0
32:00.3
3:59.4
73
76
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
11
2
32:03.4
4:02.5
Kруг 1
1
10:25.3
1:04.8
Kруг 2
1
21:41.7
2:12.8
Kруг 3
0
32:03.4
4:02.5
74
24
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
13
4
32:04.5
4:03.6
Kруг 1
1
10:15.0
54.5
Kруг 2
3
22:02.4
2:33.5
Kруг 3
0
32:04.5
4:03.6
75
25
GBR
DIXON Scott
11
2
32:04.7
4:03.8
Kруг 1
1
10:32.1
1:11.6
Kруг 2
1
21:53.2
2:24.3
Kруг 3
0
32:04.7
4:03.8
76
74
ROU
GEGO Hunor
11
2
32:11.4
4:10.5
Kруг 1
1
11:03.1
1:42.6
Kруг 2
1
22:19.7
2:50.8
Kруг 3
0
32:11.4
4:10.5
77
26
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
30
3
32:17.4
4:16.5
Kруг 1
3
11:13.9
1:53.4
Kруг 2
0
21:55.4
2:26.5
Kруг 3
0
32:17.4
4:16.5
78
10
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
12
3
32:22.0
4:21.1
Kруг 1
1
10:46.1
1:25.6
Kруг 2
2
22:19.6
2:50.7
Kруг 3
0
32:22.0
4:21.1
79
87
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
21
3
32:27.3
4:26.4
Kруг 1
2
11:29.5
2:09.0
Kруг 2
1
22:34.6
3:05.7
Kруг 3
0
32:27.3
4:26.4
80
72
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
11
2
32:28.6
4:27.7
Kруг 1
1
11:17.7
1:57.2
Kруг 2
1
22:26.4
2:57.5
Kруг 3
0
32:28.6
4:27.7
81
57
EST
SIKK Tarvi
21
3
32:49.8
4:48.9
Kруг 1
2
11:19.5
1:59.0
Kруг 2
1
22:40.6
3:11.7
Kруг 3
0
32:49.8
4:48.9
82
47
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
31
4
32:58.8
4:57.9
Kруг 1
3
11:22.4
2:01.9
Kруг 2
1
22:29.3
3:00.4
Kруг 3
0
32:58.8
4:57.9
83
22
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
11
2
33:06.1
5:05.2
Kруг 1
1
11:16.9
1:56.4
Kруг 2
1
22:48.4
3:19.5
Kруг 3
0
33:06.1
5:05.2
84
71
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zans
21
3
33:06.2
5:05.3
Kруг 1
2
11:26.8
2:06.3
Kруг 2
1
22:48.9
3:20.0
Kруг 3
0
33:06.2
5:05.3
85
18
POL
JANIK Mateusz
11
2
33:07.4
5:06.5
Kруг 1
1
11:07.9
1:47.4
Kруг 2
1
22:30.8
3:01.9
Kруг 3
0
33:07.4
5:06.5
86
62
EST
HELDNA Robert
31
4
33:13.8
5:12.9
Kруг 1
3
11:48.3
2:27.8
Kруг 2
1
23:08.4
3:39.5
Kруг 3
0
33:13.8
5:12.9
87
85
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
02
2
33:24.4
5:23.5
Kруг 1
0
10:51.6
1:31.1
Kруг 2
2
22:50.2
3:21.3
Kруг 3
0
33:24.4
5:23.5
88
91
EST
UHA Juri
10
1
33:50.4
5:49.5
Kруг 1
1
11:26.1
2:05.6
Kруг 2
0
23:06.3
3:37.4
Kруг 3
0
33:50.4
5:49.5
89
68
LTU
BANYS Linas
23
5
33:55.2
5:54.3
Kруг 1
2
11:34.7
2:14.2
Kруг 2
3
23:52.7
4:23.8
Kруг 3
0
33:55.2
5:54.3
90
43
POL
PENAR Rafal
23
5
33:57.7
5:56.8
Kруг 1
2
11:21.5
2:01.0
Kруг 2
3
23:42.7
4:13.8
Kруг 3
0
33:57.7
5:56.8
91
82
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
31
4
34:33.0
6:32.1
Kруг 1
3
12:21.7
3:01.2
Kруг 2
1
24:06.2
4:37.3
Kруг 3
0
34:33.0
6:32.1
92
93
BUL
VELCHEV Petar
10
1
34:39.0
6:38.1
Kруг 1
1
11:47.4
2:26.9
Kруг 2
0
23:37.4
4:08.5
Kруг 3
0
34:39.0
6:38.1
93
100
EST
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
01
1
34:48.7
6:47.8
Kруг 1
0
10:59.1
1:38.6
Kруг 2
1
23:15.4
3:46.5
Kруг 3
0
34:48.7
6:47.8
94
54
GBR
FOUNTAIN Vinny
33
6
34:55.8
6:54.9
Kруг 1
3
12:10.0
2:49.5
Kруг 2
3
24:40.5
5:11.6
Kруг 3
0
34:55.8
6:54.9
95
5
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
20
2
35:37.1
7:36.2
Kруг 1
2
12:23.6
3:03.1
Kруг 2
0
24:19.1
4:50.2
Kруг 3
0
35:37.1
7:36.2
96
44
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
01
1
35:46.2
7:45.3
Kруг 1
0
11:29.2
2:08.7
Kруг 2
1
24:39.9
5:11.0
Kруг 3
0
35:46.2
7:45.3
97
39
IND
HUSSAIN Tariq
51
6
36:56.3
8:55.4
Kруг 1
5
13:46.3
4:25.8
Kруг 2
1
26:15.3
6:46.4
Kруг 3
0
36:56.3
8:55.4
98
45
IND
PADDER Rameez Ahmad
45
9
39:18.1
11:17.2
Kруг 1
4
14:22.9
5:02.4
Kруг 2
5
28:37.1
9:08.2
Kруг 3
0
39:18.1
11:17.2
59
BEL
LANGER Eric
2x
2
Kруг 1
2
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
92
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
99
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
102
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0