Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

4 Фев 2017, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
41
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
01
1
22:24.2
0.0
2
30
RUS
01
1
22:42.0
17.8
3
37
POL
ZUK Kamila
01
1
22:49.9
25.7
4
91
RUS
ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia
00
0
22:50.5
26.3
5
38
FRA
COLOMBO Caroline
01
1
22:52.6
28.4
6
53
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
00
0
22:59.3
35.1
7
18
CAN
BANKES Megan
01
1
22:59.9
35.7
8
47
GER
SCHNEIDER Sophia
02
2
23:05.6
41.4
9
85
GER
MAIER Christin
00
0
23:05.8
41.6
10
70
FRA
LAFFONT Deborah
00
0
23:08.2
44.0
11
4
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
11
2
23:10.8
46.6
12
12
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
02
2
23:23.3
59.1
13
17
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
01
1
23:24.2
1:00.0
14
13
NOR
SKJEVDAL Kristina
00
0
23:24.3
1:00.1
15
65
RUS
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
02
2
23:25.8
1:01.6
16
86
FRA
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
00
0
23:30.1
1:05.9
17
81
RUS
USHKINA Natalia
11
2
23:38.3
1:14.1
18
106
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
00
0
23:43.8
1:19.6
19
22
GER
VOIGT Vanessa
02
2
23:49.1
1:24.9
20
92
GER
HETTICH Janina
00
0
23:51.3
1:27.1
21
94
FRA
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou
00
0
23:55.0
1:30.8
22
25
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
00
0
24:01.8
1:37.6
23
50
GER
WEIDEL Anna
12
3
24:04.0
1:39.8
24
55
RUS
ULYBINA Liudmila
02
2
24:04.3
1:40.1
25
3
SLO
POJE Urska
10
1
24:06.5
1:42.3
26
56
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
01
1
24:08.9
1:44.7
27
51
FRA
BEGUE Myrtille
12
3
24:09.2
1:45.0
28
2
CAN
MOSER Nadia
10
1
24:11.3
1:47.1
29
67
POL
CICHON Kamila
00
0
24:11.4
1:47.2
30
15
GER
SAUTER Marina
01
1
24:15.9
1:51.7
31
1
RUS
03
3
24:23.2
1:59.0
32
11
ITA
CARRARA Michela
12
3
24:25.7
2:01.5
33
39
NOR
LIEN Ida
11
2
24:28.0
2:03.8
34
52
EST
KUELM Susan
11
2
24:35.7
2:11.5
35
5
SWE
KARLSSON Victoria
00
0
24:35.9
2:11.7
36
20
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
11
2
24:39.2
2:15.0
37
88
BLR
SOLA Hanna
22
4
24:41.3
2:17.1
38
24
UKR
BRYKAILO Mariana
01
1
24:44.7
2:20.5
39
49
KAZ
PANTOVA Arina
11
2
24:46.0
2:21.8
40
60
ROU
MARTON Eniko
01
1
24:48.1
2:23.9
41
26
AUT
STEINER Tamara
11
2
24:50.5
2:26.3
42
75
UKR
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
02
2
24:55.0
2:30.8
43
35
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
11
2
24:57.4
2:33.2
44
57
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
12
3
24:57.7
2:33.5
45
90
NOR
TOFTE Mathea
11
2
25:01.2
2:37.0
46
80
FRA
BATTENDIER Emily
11
2
25:09.4
2:45.2
47
79
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
10
1
25:11.0
2:46.8
48
99
UKR
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
01
1
25:14.4
2:50.2
49
7
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
02
2
25:16.4
2:52.2
50
66
AUT
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
12
3
25:16.6
2:52.4
51
36
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
20
2
25:17.3
2:53.1
52
98
AUT
WEISS Julia
20
2
25:18.6
2:54.4
53
6
ROU
HAJDU Timea
00
0
25:21.3
2:57.1
53
101
GER
SCHERER Stefanie
00
0
25:21.3
2:57.1
55
73
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
03
3
25:22.2
2:58.0
56
45
CAN
PEIFFER Benita
01
1
25:26.9
3:02.7
57
74
POL
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
01
1
25:36.2
3:12.0
58
64
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
02
2
25:39.4
3:15.2
59
63
ITA
FANESI Rachele
02
2
25:39.7
3:15.5
60
89
CZE
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
12
3
25:45.6
3:21.4
61
27
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
13
4
25:45.8
3:21.6
62
69
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
11
2
25:49.1
3:24.9
63
9
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
21
3
25:56.0
3:31.8
64
84
CAN
DICKSON Emily
20
2
25:57.9
3:33.7
65
108
RUS
PISAREVA Antonina
22
4
26:00.5
3:36.3
66
14
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
01
1
26:04.4
3:40.2
67
19
USA
LEVINS Chloe
02
2
26:08.9
3:44.7
68
48
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
01
1
26:09.7
3:45.5
69
105
CZE
LUXEMBURGOVA Katerina
02
2
26:10.1
3:45.9
70
93
ITA
FAUNER Eleonora
11
2
26:13.1
3:48.9
71
97
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
11
2
26:13.9
3:49.7
72
59
JPN
TANAKA Kirari
42
6
26:16.0
3:51.8
73
23
KAZ
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
01
1
26:30.8
4:06.6
74
29
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
22
4
26:39.6
4:15.4
75
102
ITA
VOLGGER Jasmin
01
1
26:40.7
4:16.5
76
83
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
01
1
26:51.0
4:26.8
77
77
ROU
POTYO Katalin
02
2
26:52.9
4:28.7
78
103
POL
GEMBICKA Daria
11
2
26:55.5
4:31.3
79
95
CAN
SEPANDJ Darya
12
3
26:55.6
4:31.4
80
71
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
22
4
26:59.0
4:34.8
81
68
SWE
JOHANSSON Tilda
01
1
27:03.1
4:38.9
82
76
SWE
LINDQVIST Nicolina
11
2
27:06.1
4:41.9
83
107
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
12
3
27:10.2
4:46.0
84
78
EST
UHA Mari
40
4
27:10.9
4:46.7
85
61
SVK
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
02
2
27:21.8
4:57.6
86
100
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
01
1
27:23.6
4:59.4
87
10
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
21
3
28:00.4
5:36.2
88
96
EST
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
02
2
28:05.3
5:41.1
89
104
BUL
VLAHOVSKA Vyara
02
2
28:15.7
5:51.5
90
72
LTU
DINDAITE Raminta
31
4
28:21.4
5:57.2
91
82
USA
KAUTZER Amanda
31
4
28:28.8
6:04.6
92
46
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
21
3
28:44.9
6:20.7
93
8
HUN
VERES Mirella
21
3
28:46.5
6:22.3
94
87
LAT
RAZGALE Krista
12
3
29:06.2
6:42.0
95
31
LAT
SABULE Annija Keita
12
3
29:10.1
6:45.9
96
62
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
24
6
29:34.9
7:10.7
97
43
NED
LEIJN Carine
12
3
30:02.1
7:37.9
98
54
LAT
MATVIJENKO Julija
13
4
30:10.7
7:46.5
99
33
CRO
KURECIC Dora
23
5
30:18.0
7:53.8
100
21
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
34
7
30:36.9
8:12.7
101
44
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
12
3
31:53.2
9:29.0
102
32
MGL
BAYANBULAG Munkhjargal
13
4
32:56.0
10:31.8
103
16
MDA
MIRZA Valentina
23
5
33:27.9
11:03.7
104
42
MDA
MANICA Victoria
11
2
33:28.0
11:03.8
105
58
HUN
HEGEDUS Kitti
12
3
33:36.8
11:12.6
106
28
BIH
LOPATIC Dajana
14
5
33:40.6
11:16.4
107
34
BEL
VILZ Adriana
33
6
34:08.6
11:44.4
108
40
BIH
MUMOVIC Sara
34
7
34:43.8
12:19.6