Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

17 Дек 2016, 12:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Южная Корея
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4.-2
FRA
BENED Camille
0+30+1
19:06.4
19:06.4
Kруг 1
6:57.9
28.4
Kруг 2
13:23.7
22.9
Kруг 3
19:06.4
3.9
1
4.-1
FRA
BEGUE Myrtille
0+20+1
38:08.6
38:08.6
Kруг 1
25:54.6
19:25.1
Kруг 2
32:38.9
19:38.1
Kруг 3
38:08.6
19:06.1
1
4
FRA
FRANCE
1
4
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
Kруг 1
44:18.1
37:48.6
Kруг 2
50:53.7
37:52.9
Kруг 3
56:19.0
37:16.5
2
2
GER
GERMANY
2
2
GER
VOIGT Vanessa
Kруг 1
56:19.0
49:49.5
Kруг 2
56:19.0
43:18.2
Kруг 3
56:19.0
37:16.5
2
2.1
GER
MAIER Christin
0+20+3
19:26.7
19:26.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
2.2
GER
WEIDEL Anna
0+20+2
38:52.5
38:52.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
15.-13
KAZ
PANTOVA Arina
0+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
15.-12
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
15.-11
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
4
6.-4
AUT
STEINER Tamara
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
6.-3
AUT
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
6.-2
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+20+0
58:04.9
58:04.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
5
3.-1
UKR
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
1+30+2
20:43.4
20:43.4
Kруг 1
7:24.6
55.1
Kруг 2
14:56.0
1:55.2
Kруг 3
20:43.4
1:40.9
5
3
UKR
UKRAINE
58:04.9
38:58.5
5
3
UKR
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
39:48.0
39:48.0
Kруг 1
27:09.9
20:40.4
Kруг 2
33:50.1
20:49.3
Kруг 3
39:48.0
20:45.5
5
3.1
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
0+00+1
Kруг 1
46:07.6
39:38.1
Kруг 2
52:52.4
39:51.6
Kруг 3
58:18.4
39:15.9
6
12.-10
ITA
FANESI Rachele
0+10+3
Kруг 1
58:18.4
51:48.9
Kруг 2
58:18.4
45:17.6
Kруг 3
58:18.4
39:15.9
6
12.-9
ITA
CARRARA Michela
0+00+0
18:41.8
18:41.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
12.-8
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
0+10+0
37:50.1
37:50.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
12
ITA
ITALY
58:04.9
38:58.5
7
1
RUS
RUSSIA
7
1.1
RUS
0+03+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
1.2
RUS
USHKINA Natalia
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
1.3
RUS
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
5.-3
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
0+20+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
5.-2
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
5.-1
CZE
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
0+00+0
58:42.3
58:42.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
9
18.-16
SLO
POJE Urska
0+00+0
19:02.5
19:02.5
Kруг 1
6:29.5
0.0
Kруг 2
13:00.8
0.0
Kруг 3
19:02.5
0.0
9
18.-15
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
0+00+2
39:04.2
39:04.2
Kруг 1
25:38.9
19:09.4
Kруг 2
32:57.6
19:56.8
Kруг 3
39:04.2
20:01.7
9
18.-14
SLO
VOZELJ Tais
0+10+2
Kруг 1
45:56.3
39:26.8
Kруг 2
53:10.3
40:09.5
Kруг 3
58:46.6
39:44.1
9
18
SLO
SLOVENIA
58:42.3
39:35.9
10
11.-9
BLR
HAURYLKINA Volha
0+11+3
Kруг 1
58:46.6
52:17.1
Kруг 2
58:46.6
45:45.8
Kруг 3
58:46.6
39:44.1
10
11.-8
BLR
YERAMEI Viyaleta
0+10+1
20:12.6
20:12.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
11.-7
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
0+00+2
40:23.7
40:23.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
11
BLR
BELARUS
58:42.3
39:35.9
11
7.-5
POL
PICZURA Magda
1+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
7.-4
POL
CICHON Klaudia
0+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
7.-3
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
0+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
7
POL
POLAND
12
13.-11
ROU
POTYO Katalin
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
13.-10
ROU
MARTON Eniko
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
13.-9
ROU
HAJDU Timea
1+30+2
1:01:25.2
1:01:25.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
13
ROU
ROMANIA
13
9.-7
CAN
DICKSON Emily
0+00+2
19:48.0
19:48.0
Kруг 1
6:46.4
16.9
Kруг 2
13:42.4
41.6
Kруг 3
19:48.0
45.5
13
9.-6
CAN
SEPANDJ Darya
0+30+3
41:48.4
41:48.4
Kруг 1
27:18.6
20:49.1
Kруг 2
35:24.4
22:23.6
Kруг 3
41:48.4
22:45.9
13
9.-5
CAN
HAMEL Charlotte
0+10+1
Kруг 1
48:40.2
42:10.7
Kруг 2
55:49.8
42:49.0
Kруг 3
1:01:33.2
42:30.7
13
9
CAN
CANADA
1:01:25.2
42:18.8
14
10.-8
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:01:33.2
55:03.7
Kруг 2
1:01:33.2
48:32.4
Kруг 3
1:01:33.2
42:30.7
14
10.-7
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0+01+3
20:44.3
20:44.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
10.-6
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
0+13+3
41:31.5
41:31.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
10
BUL
BULGARIA
1:01:25.2
42:18.8
15
14.-12
KOR
ABE Mariya
0+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
14.-11
KOR
KIM Juran
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
14.-10
KOR
KIM Mingyeong
0+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
14
KOR
KOREA
16
8.-6
SVK
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
0+20+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
8.-5
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
1+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
8.-4
SVK
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0+00+2
1:05:52.4
1:05:52.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
17
16.-14
LTU
DINDAITE Raminta
0+20+1
21:39.7
21:39.7
Kруг 1
7:33.7
1:04.2
Kруг 2
15:03.4
2:02.6
Kруг 3
21:39.7
2:37.2
17
16.-13
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
0+22+3
44:33.5
44:33.5
Kруг 1
29:03.6
22:34.1
Kруг 2
37:53.5
24:52.7
Kруг 3
44:33.5
25:31.0
17
16.-12
LTU
KUTKAUSKAITE Vitalija
0+10+2
Kруг 1
51:58.2
45:28.7
Kруг 2
59:53.2
46:52.4
Kруг 3
1:06:25.8
47:23.3
17
16
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:05:52.4
46:46.0
18
17.-15
TUR
AGA Gulsah
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:06:25.8
59:56.3
Kруг 2
1:06:25.8
53:25.0
Kруг 3
1:06:25.8
47:23.3
18
17.-14
TUR
SONMEZ Bahar
0+10+3
22:16.7
22:16.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
17.-13
TUR
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
0+12+2
44:36.1
44:36.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
17
TUR
TURKEY
1:05:52.4
46:46.0
19
19.-17
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
3+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
19.-16
SRB
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
0+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
19.-15
SRB
SINANOVIC Berina
1+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
19
SRB
SERBIA