Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

28 Янв 2017, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
47
RUS
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
01
1
22:45.5
0.0
2
7
FRA
BEGUE Myrtille
00
0
22:45.8
0.3
3
28
RUS
USHKINA Natalia
01
1
22:52.5
7.0
4
39
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
01
1
22:57.9
12.4
5
15
SLO
POJE Urska
00
0
23:15.7
30.2
6
34
FRA
BENED Camille
00
0
23:24.5
39.0
7
1
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
20
2
23:40.4
54.9
8
57
FRA
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou
01
1
23:58.0
1:12.5
9
27
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
01
1
24:02.9
1:17.4
10
42
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
00
0
24:03.9
1:18.4
11
40
FRA
COLOMBO Caroline
11
2
24:09.4
1:23.9
12
36
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
02
2
24:17.3
1:31.8
13
55
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
00
0
24:18.3
1:32.8
14
46
UKR
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
20
2
24:21.3
1:35.8
15
17
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
01
1
24:25.2
1:39.7
16
31
SLO
VOZELJ Tais
00
0
24:28.2
1:42.7
17
2
JPN
TANAKA Kirari
02
2
24:28.8
1:43.3
18
59
AUT
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
01
1
24:29.3
1:43.8
19
48
AUT
STEINER Tamara
01
1
24:39.4
1:53.9
20
64
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
00
0
24:42.9
1:57.4
21
68
FRA
BATTENDIER Emily
10
1
24:43.6
1:58.1
22
61
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
11
2
24:46.2
2:00.7
23
52
FRA
LAFFONT Deborah
11
2
24:49.5
2:04.0
24
32
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
20
2
25:09.8
2:24.3
25
24
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
01
1
25:13.6
2:28.1
26
63
UKR
BRYKAILO Mariana
01
1
25:15.1
2:29.6
27
53
SLO
KLEMENCIC Ziva
02
2
25:16.5
2:31.0
28
20
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
02
2
25:19.2
2:33.7
29
22
EST
KUELM Susan
11
2
25:23.8
2:38.3
30
71
UKR
KOVALOVA Kristina
11
2
25:27.6
2:42.1
31
21
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
01
1
25:30.8
2:45.3
32
23
ROU
MARTON Eniko
11
2
25:44.3
2:58.8
33
51
RUS
PISAREVA Antonina
02
2
25:45.2
2:59.7
34
49
ROU
HAJDU Timea
01
1
25:47.4
3:01.9
35
70
AUT
WEISS Julia
21
3
25:50.6
3:05.1
36
56
ROU
POTYO Katalin
10
1
26:04.5
3:19.0
37
8
UKR
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
10
1
26:04.8
3:19.3
38
3
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
02
2
26:05.0
3:19.5
39
10
TUR
AGA Gulsah
02
2
26:05.2
3:19.7
40
54
EST
UHA Mari
21
3
26:09.9
3:24.4
41
44
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
30
3
26:29.2
3:43.7
42
37
CAN
PEIFFER Benita
21
3
26:36.8
3:51.3
43
35
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
03
3
26:37.5
3:52.0
44
33
USA
KAUTZER Amanda
02
2
26:57.6
4:12.1
45
62
SLO
VINDISAR Nika
11
2
27:02.8
4:17.3
46
25
AUS
MORTON Darcie
21
3
27:16.4
4:30.9
47
16
CAN
SEPANDJ Darya
22
4
27:16.9
4:31.4
48
66
SLO
LUSTRIK Marusa
03
3
27:18.5
4:33.0
49
6
LTU
DINDAITE Raminta
30
3
27:26.3
4:40.8
50
60
TUR
SONMEZ Bahar
03
3
28:22.7
5:37.2
51
41
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
03
3
28:44.6
5:59.1
52
11
CRO
RADOSEVIC Ana
10
1
29:01.7
6:16.2
53
43
TUR
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
13
4
29:56.1
7:10.6
54
45
BEL
VILZ Adriana
01
1
30:17.1
7:31.6
55
29
NED
LEIJN Carine
22
4
31:00.4
8:14.9
56
69
BUL
VLAHOVSKA Vyara
51
6
31:16.1
8:30.6
57
26
CRO
KURECIC Dora
23
5
31:36.3
8:50.8
58
5
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
52
7
32:17.2
9:31.7
59
4
GRE
NIMPITI Georgia
35
8
33:13.4
10:27.9
60
58
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
33
6
33:42.8
10:57.3
61
30
BIH
LOPATIC Dajana
25
7
33:43.5
10:58.0
62
14
BIH
MUMOVIC Sara
24
6
34:31.7
11:46.2
63
18
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
13
4
34:35.6
11:50.1
64
65
CRO
VUCEMILOVIC Ines
22
4
34:47.0
12:01.5
65
50
MDA
MIRZA Valentina
24
6
35:23.9
12:38.4
66
19
MDA
MANICA Victoria
32
5
35:27.9
12:42.4
67
38
SRB
SINANOVIC Berina
04
4
36:12.1
13:26.6
68
12
SRB
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
22
4
39:27.2
16:41.7
9
RUS
ULYBINA Liudmila
xx
0
13
RUS
xx
0
67
RUS
xx
0
72
RUS
xx
0