Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

26 Авг 2017, 16:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Гренландия
  • Казахстан
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Турция
  • Узбекистан
  • Украина
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
RUS
10
1
24:37.8
0.0
Kруг 1
1
9:03.5
14.1
Kруг 2
0
17:31.5
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:37.8
0.0
2
5
RUS
01
1
24:50.4
12.6
Kруг 1
0
8:49.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1
17:45.6
14.1
Kруг 3
0
24:50.4
12.6
3
32
RUS
21
3
25:06.1
28.3
Kруг 1
2
9:16.3
26.9
Kруг 2
1
17:55.4
23.9
Kруг 3
0
25:06.1
28.3
4
29
UKR
LESIUK Taras
12
3
25:27.6
49.8
Kруг 1
1
9:07.9
18.5
Kруг 2
2
18:20.0
48.5
Kруг 3
0
25:27.6
49.8
5
6
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
32
5
25:48.0
1:10.2
Kруг 1
3
9:48.0
58.6
Kруг 2
2
18:48.1
1:16.6
Kруг 3
0
25:48.0
1:10.2
6
14
RUS
PARFENOV Stepan
11
2
25:48.1
1:10.3
Kруг 1
1
9:11.4
22.0
Kруг 2
1
18:14.8
43.3
Kруг 3
0
25:48.1
1:10.3
7
7
ROU
GEGO Hunor
20
2
25:55.3
1:17.5
Kруг 1
2
9:41.3
51.9
Kруг 2
0
18:30.9
59.4
Kруг 3
0
25:55.3
1:17.5
8
3
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
11
2
26:03.3
1:25.5
Kруг 1
1
9:24.1
34.7
Kруг 2
1
18:29.6
58.1
Kруг 3
0
26:03.3
1:25.5
9
15
RUS
DIMITRIEV Nikolai
21
3
26:16.8
1:39.0
Kруг 1
2
9:40.1
50.7
Kруг 2
1
18:48.0
1:16.5
Kруг 3
0
26:16.8
1:39.0
10
36
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
21
3
26:26.6
1:48.8
Kруг 1
2
9:45.9
56.5
Kруг 2
1
19:02.8
1:31.3
Kруг 3
0
26:26.6
1:48.8
11
4
SVK
BARTKO Simon
41
5
26:36.8
1:59.0
Kруг 1
4
10:16.6
1:27.2
Kруг 2
1
19:13.7
1:42.2
Kруг 3
0
26:36.8
1:59.0
12
30
RUS
02
2
26:51.0
2:13.2
Kруг 1
0
9:07.8
18.4
Kруг 2
2
18:56.2
1:24.7
Kруг 3
0
26:51.0
2:13.2
13
27
UKR
TSYMBAL Bogdan
22
4
26:59.3
2:21.5
Kруг 1
2
9:48.7
59.3
Kруг 2
2
19:31.3
1:59.8
Kруг 3
0
26:59.3
2:21.5
14
20
SVK
BALOGA Matej
03
3
26:59.8
2:22.0
Kруг 1
0
9:13.9
24.5
Kруг 2
3
19:21.1
1:49.6
Kруг 3
0
26:59.8
2:22.0
15
11
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
11
2
27:10.8
2:33.0
Kруг 1
1
9:57.6
1:08.2
Kруг 2
1
19:40.7
2:09.2
Kруг 3
0
27:10.8
2:33.0
16
21
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
11
2
27:16.1
2:38.3
Kруг 1
1
9:45.8
56.4
Kруг 2
1
19:14.0
1:42.5
Kруг 3
0
27:16.1
2:38.3
17
35
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
31
4
27:17.8
2:40.0
Kруг 1
3
10:16.6
1:27.2
Kруг 2
1
19:34.1
2:02.6
Kруг 3
0
27:17.8
2:40.0
18
9
BLR
RADZIUK Vadzim
12
3
27:18.1
2:40.3
Kруг 1
1
9:22.3
32.9
Kруг 2
2
19:17.3
1:45.8
Kруг 3
0
27:18.1
2:40.3
19
17
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
12
3
27:18.8
2:41.0
Kруг 1
1
9:30.2
40.8
Kруг 2
2
19:24.6
1:53.1
Kруг 3
0
27:18.8
2:41.0
20
24
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
21
3
27:36.4
2:58.6
Kруг 1
2
10:03.6
1:14.2
Kруг 2
1
19:37.2
2:05.7
Kруг 3
0
27:36.4
2:58.6
21
2
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
21
3
27:39.1
3:01.3
Kруг 1
2
9:53.5
1:04.1
Kруг 2
1
19:26.7
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
27:39.1
3:01.3
22
8
TUR
ALALMA Okan
21
3
27:44.1
3:06.3
Kруг 1
2
10:31.1
1:41.7
Kруг 2
1
20:06.4
2:34.9
Kруг 3
0
27:44.1
3:06.3
23
19
TUR
YASAR Hayri
03
3
27:50.5
3:12.7
Kруг 1
0
9:32.1
42.7
Kруг 2
3
19:58.0
2:26.5
Kруг 3
0
27:50.5
3:12.7
24
12
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
02
2
28:00.7
3:22.9
Kруг 1
0
9:23.4
34.0
Kруг 2
2
19:36.9
2:05.4
Kруг 3
0
28:00.7
3:22.9
25
18
LAT
BALODIS Rudis
10
1
28:22.2
3:44.4
Kруг 1
1
10:22.9
1:33.5
Kруг 2
0
20:03.5
2:32.0
Kруг 3
0
28:22.2
3:44.4
26
26
KAZ
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
11
2
28:52.9
4:15.1
Kруг 1
1
10:12.8
1:23.4
Kруг 2
1
20:26.3
2:54.8
Kруг 3
0
28:52.9
4:15.1
27
1
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
12
3
29:07.7
4:29.9
Kруг 1
1
9:59.0
1:09.6
Kруг 2
2
20:43.3
3:11.8
Kруг 3
0
29:07.7
4:29.9
28
10
LTU
FOMIN Maksim
32
5
29:35.1
4:57.3
Kруг 1
3
10:33.0
1:43.6
Kруг 2
2
21:04.1
3:32.6
Kруг 3
0
29:35.1
4:57.3
29
28
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
31
4
29:40.2
5:02.4
Kруг 1
3
10:23.9
1:34.5
Kруг 2
1
20:48.0
3:16.5
Kруг 3
0
29:40.2
5:02.4
30
22
TUR
ATAS Adem
22
4
29:55.2
5:17.4
Kруг 1
2
10:52.3
2:02.9
Kруг 2
2
21:34.7
4:03.2
Kруг 3
0
29:55.2
5:17.4
31
33
GRL
HANSEN Bjarne Herbert
44
8
31:33.5
6:55.7
Kруг 1
4
11:15.5
2:26.1
Kруг 2
4
23:10.5
5:39.0
Kруг 3
0
31:33.5
6:55.7
32
16
MGL
BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene
32
5
31:36.9
6:59.1
Kруг 1
3
11:39.6
2:50.2
Kруг 2
2
22:47.0
5:15.5
Kруг 3
0
31:36.9
6:59.1
33
34
ROU
KONCSAG Tamas
43
7
31:37.4
6:59.6
Kруг 1
4
11:29.7
2:40.3
Kруг 2
3
22:42.5
5:11.0
Kруг 3
0
31:37.4
6:59.6
34
13
UZB
ISLAMOV Raim
33
6
35:58.2
11:20.4
Kруг 1
3
12:41.1
3:51.7
Kруг 2
3
25:56.1
8:24.6
Kруг 3
0
35:58.2
11:20.4
25
UZB
SLASTYON Vitaliy
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
31
UZB
ABDURAKHMONOV Dilmurod
45
9
Kруг 1
4
15:19.2
6:29.8
Kруг 2
5
32:24.2
14:52.7
Kруг 3
0