Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

28 Фев 2017, 13:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:27.83
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
LOBASTOV Nikita
0+10+2
18:47.31
44.2
1
1.2
RUS
0+10+0
37:44.01
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
0+20+1
57:40.17
0.0
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:17:27.83
0.0
2
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:21.79
53.9
2
4.1
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander
1+30+3
20:03.23
2:00.1
2
4.2
NOR
DALE Johannes
0+00+1
39:20.55
1:36.5
2
4.3
NOR
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0+30+0
58:57.50
1:17.4
2
4.4
NOR
PETTERSEN Sindre
0+00+2
1:18:21.79
53.9
3
2
GER
GERMANY
1:19:07.12
1:39.3
3
2.1
GER
STRELOW Justus
0+30+0
18:40.68
37.5
3
2.2
GER
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0+30+2
38:34.03
50.0
3
2.3
GER
SCHMUCK Dominic
0+21+3
59:30.45
1:50.3
3
2.4
GER
ZOBEL David
0+20+1
1:19:07.12
1:39.3
4
3
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:22.22
1:54.4
4
3.1
CZE
SANTORA Ondrej
0+10+2
18:39.43
36.3
4
3.2
CZE
PROCHAZKA Jakub
0+01+3
39:19.40
1:35.4
4
3.3
CZE
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+02+3
59:59.22
2:19.1
4
3.4
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
0+10+2
1:19:22.22
1:54.4
5
8
FIN
FINLAND
1:19:22.34
1:54.5
5
8.1
FIN
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+00+3
18:52.27
49.1
5
8.2
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
0+00+0
40:05.05
2:21.0
5
8.3
FIN
INVENIUS Tuukka
0+00+0
59:41.44
2:01.3
5
8.4
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
0+10+3
1:19:22.34
1:54.5
6
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:03.87
2:36.0
6
5.1
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+20+1
18:28.66
25.5
6
5.2
UKR
LESIUK Taras
0+00+1
38:22.86
38.8
6
5.3
UKR
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
1+30+2
59:39.84
1:59.7
6
5.4
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+10+0
1:20:03.87
2:36.0
7
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:21:26.32
3:58.5
7
10.1
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
0+30+3
18:57.56
54.4
7
10.2
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
0+10+0
39:07.33
1:23.3
7
10.3
BLR
RADZIUK Vadzim
0+00+3
1:00:07.46
2:27.3
7
10.4
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
1+30+3
1:21:26.32
3:58.5
8
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:22:01.12
4:33.3
8
7.1
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
1+30+1
20:03.11
2:00.0
8
7.2
AUT
TRIXL Sebastian
0+21+3
40:32.43
2:48.4
8
7.3
AUT
TRIEB Michael
0+00+1
1:01:17.84
3:37.7
8
7.4
AUT
ELSIGAN Thomas
0+30+0
1:22:01.12
4:33.3
9
17
ITA
ITALY
1:22:01.19
4:33.3
9
17.1
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
0+11+3
19:47.16
1:44.0
9
17.2
ITA
DURAND Michael
0+20+1
39:48.62
2:04.6
9
17.3
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
1+30+2
1:01:29.91
3:49.8
9
17.4
ITA
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+10+2
1:22:01.19
4:33.3
10
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:22:42.72
5:14.9
10
6.1
FRA
LAMURE Morgan
0+11+3
20:34.05
2:30.9
10
6.2
FRA
COTTET PUINEL Felix
0+00+1
40:27.34
2:43.3
10
6.3
FRA
CLAUDE Emilien
2+31+3
1:02:53.47
5:13.3
10
6.4
FRA
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0+10+0
1:22:42.72
5:14.9
11
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:22:43.42
5:15.6
11
11.1
SWE
OLSSON Sebastian
0+00+2
18:53.28
50.1
11
11.2
SWE
NYKVIST Emil
0+30+0
39:42.82
1:58.8
11
11.3
SWE
HORTLUND Johannes
0+00+2
1:01:24.05
3:43.9
11
11.4
SWE
GABRIELSSON Oliver
0+01+3
1:22:43.42
5:15.6
12
14
CAN
CANADA
1:23:28.38
6:00.5
12
14.1
CAN
BOLDUC Zachari
0+10+0
19:30.76
1:27.6
12
14.2
CAN
KIERS Trevor
0+30+0
40:18.03
2:34.0
12
14.3
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
0+30+0
1:01:02.24
3:22.1
12
14.4
CAN
HANNA Pearce
2+31+3
1:23:28.38
6:00.5
13
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:24:23.97
6:56.1
13
13.1
SUI
BOVISI Sandro
0+10+3
20:03.86
2:00.7
13
13.2
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
0+00+0
41:09.81
3:25.8
13
13.3
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
0+00+2
1:01:55.61
4:15.5
13
13.4
SUI
FRAVI Laurin
0+20+0
1:24:23.97
6:56.1
14
16
USA
USA
1:25:21.30
7:53.5
14
16.1
USA
JOHNSON Cody
0+12+3
20:33.62
2:30.5
14
16.2
USA
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
0+00+1
41:07.50
3:23.5
14
16.3
USA
COOPER Travis
0+30+0
1:01:53.62
4:13.5
14
16.4
USA
CARROLL Peter
0+20+0
1:25:21.30
7:53.5
15
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:26:35.25
9:07.4
15
15.1
SVK
BARTKO Simon
0+22+3
19:53.21
1:50.1
15
15.2
SVK
PAVLAK Miroslav
0+20+1
42:15.23
4:31.2
15
15.3
SVK
VALENTA Robert
0+00+1
1:03:41.12
6:01.0
15
15.4
SVK
ZAVALEC Samuel
0+00+1
1:26:35.25
9:07.4
16
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:27:08.84
9:41.0
16
12.1
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
0+10+0
18:03.17
0.0
16
12.2
KAZ
YERMOLENKO Petr
2+31+3
41:23.12
3:39.1
16
12.3
KAZ
TRAVNIKOV Alexandr
0+10+3
1:03:55.45
6:15.3
16
12.4
KAZ
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
0+31+3
1:27:08.84
9:41.0
9
POL
POLAND
9.1
POL
FILIP Bartlomiej
0+00+1
18:48.67
45.5
9.2
POL
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
0+30+3
9.3
POL
SZWAJNOS Marcin
x+0x+0
9.4
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
x+0x+0