Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

28 Фев 2017, 16:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швеция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1
1.1
NOR
EIDE Hilde
0+20+2
18:43.5
18:43.5
Kруг 1
6:58.7
5:54.4
Kруг 2
14:08.5
13:04.2
Kруг 3
18:43.5
17:39.2
1
1.2
NOR
ERDAL Karoline
0+10+1
37:30.0
37:30.0
Kруг 1
26:22.8
25:18.5
Kруг 2
33:08.7
32:04.4
Kруг 3
37:30.0
36:25.7
1
1.3
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+00+2
Kруг 1
45:05.0
44:00.7
Kруг 2
51:46.2
50:41.9
Kруг 3
56:18.4
55:14.1
2
4.-2
GER
VOIGT Vanessa
0+11+3
Kруг 1
56:18.4
55:14.1
Kруг 2
56:18.4
55:14.1
Kруг 3
56:18.4
55:14.1
2
4.-1
GER
SCHNEIDER Sophia
0+00+3
18:57.4
18:57.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
4
GER
GERMANY
2
4
GER
WEIDEL Anna
37:57.6
37:57.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
4
GER
GERMANY
3
8.-6
RUS
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
8.-5
RUS
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
8.-4
RUS
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
8
RUS
RUSSIA
4
3.-1
AUT
STEINER Tamara
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
4
3
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
3.1
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+00+3
57:07.2
57:07.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
6.-4
FRA
BEGUE Myrtille
0+01+3
18:42.2
18:42.2
Kруг 1
6:48.1
5:43.8
Kруг 2
14:17.7
13:13.4
Kруг 3
18:42.2
17:37.9
5
6.-3
FRA
COLOMBO Caroline
2+30+3
38:58.0
38:58.0
Kруг 1
27:35.6
26:31.3
Kруг 2
34:19.2
33:14.9
Kруг 3
38:58.0
37:53.7
5
6.-2
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+10+1
Kруг 1
46:36.3
45:32.0
Kруг 2
53:06.3
52:02.0
Kруг 3
57:36.9
56:32.6
5
6
FRA
FRANCE
57:07.2
57:07.2
6
6
FRA
FRANCE
6
12.-10
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
0+30+1
Kруг 1
57:36.9
56:32.6
Kруг 2
57:36.9
56:32.6
Kруг 3
57:36.9
56:32.6
6
12.-9
BLR
SOLA Hanna
0+21+3
18:07.0
18:07.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
12.-8
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+00+3
38:38.4
38:38.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
12
BLR
BELARUS
7
14.-12
SLO
POJE Urska
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
14.-11
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
14.-10
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
8
7.-5
KAZ
PANTOVA Arina
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
7.-4
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
7.-3
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+10+1
59:06.3
59:06.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
7
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
59:06.3
59:06.3
8
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
9
5.-3
UKR
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
0+11+3
20:06.7
20:06.7
Kруг 1
7:00.2
5:55.9
Kруг 2
15:02.4
13:58.1
Kруг 3
20:06.7
19:02.4
9
5.-2
UKR
BRYKAILO Mariana
0+10+0
40:26.5
40:26.5
Kруг 1
28:25.2
27:20.9
Kруг 2
35:25.5
34:21.2
Kруг 3
40:26.5
39:22.2
9
5.-1
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
0+10+0
Kруг 1
48:35.0
47:30.7
Kруг 2
55:23.5
54:19.2
Kруг 3
1:4.3
0.0
9
5
UKR
UKRAINE
59:06.3
59:06.3
10
17.-15
POL
ZUK Kamila
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:4.3
0.0
Kруг 2
1:4.3
0.0
Kруг 3
1:4.3
0.0
10
17.-14
POL
CICHON Kamila
2+30+2
18:06.7
18:06.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
17.-13
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
0+30+3
39:53.3
39:53.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
17
POL
POLAND
59:06.3
59:06.3
11
10.-8
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
0+02+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.-7
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.-6
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
12
2
SWE
SWEDEN
1:00:21.0
1:21.0
12
2
SWE
LIND Annie
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
2.1
SWE
LINDBERG Emma
0+20+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
2.2
SWE
LARSSON Linn
0+20+0
1:00:21.0
1:21.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
13
15.-13
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
0+03+3
20:11.2
20:11.2
Kруг 1
6:46.2
5:41.9
Kруг 2
15:12.1
14:07.8
Kруг 3
20:11.2
19:06.9
13
15.-12
ITA
CARRARA Michela
0+30+0
39:34.9
39:34.9
Kруг 1
28:14.8
27:10.5
Kруг 2
34:55.3
33:51.0
Kруг 3
39:34.9
38:30.6
13
15.-11
ITA
FANESI Rachele
0+10+3
Kруг 1
48:03.8
46:59.5
Kруг 2
55:25.6
54:21.3
Kруг 3
1:23.9
19.6
13
15
ITA
ITALY
1:00:21.0
1:21.0
14
13.-11
CAN
BANKES Megan
0+03+3
Kруг 1
1:23.9
19.6
Kруг 2
1:23.9
19.6
Kруг 3
1:23.9
19.6
14
13.-10
CAN
DICKSON Emily
0+01+3
19:44.5
19:44.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
13.-9
CAN
MOSER Nadia
0+20+1
40:44.8
40:44.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
13
CAN
CANADA
14
15
ITA
ITALY
15
9.-7
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
0+22+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
9.-6
FIN
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
9.-5
FIN
FELLMAN Jenny
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
9
FIN
FINLAND
16
9
FIN
FINLAND
16
16.-14
SVK
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
0+21+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
16.-13
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
16.-12
SVK
NETIKOVA Anna
1+30+3
1:06:58.3
1:06:58.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
16
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:06:58.3
1:06:58.3
17
11.-9
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
0+30+3
20:32.4
20:32.4
Kруг 1
8:00.5
6:56.2
Kруг 2
15:48.0
14:43.7
Kруг 3
20:32.4
19:28.1
17
11.-8
USA
WILSON Helen
0+10+1
42:45.2
42:45.2
Kруг 1
29:20.7
28:16.4
Kруг 2
37:15.8
36:11.5
Kруг 3
42:45.2
41:40.9
17
11.-7
USA
ARMSTRONG Nina
5+30+0
Kруг 1
54:20.8
53:16.5
Kруг 2
1:02:13.5
1:01:09.2
Kруг 3
1:07:49.0
1:06:44.7
17
11
USA
USA
1:06:58.3
1:06:58.3