Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

25 Фев 2017, 13:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
60
RUS
00
0
24:32.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:44.8
1.8
Kруг 2
0
17:34.1
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:32.2
0.0
2
51
RUS
00
0
24:44.4
12.2
Kруг 1
0
9:01.3
18.3
Kруг 2
0
17:56.9
22.8
Kруг 3
0
24:44.4
12.2
3
10
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
20
2
24:57.1
24.9
Kруг 1
2
9:39.0
56.0
Kруг 2
0
18:10.9
36.8
Kруг 3
0
24:57.1
24.9
4
5
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
10
1
24:57.3
25.1
Kруг 1
1
9:29.2
46.2
Kруг 2
0
18:06.1
32.0
Kруг 3
0
24:57.3
25.1
5
9
GER
ZOBEL David
10
1
25:10.4
38.2
Kруг 1
1
9:23.4
40.4
Kруг 2
0
18:21.1
47.0
Kруг 3
0
25:10.4
38.2
6
15
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
00
0
25:15.4
43.2
Kруг 1
0
9:00.9
17.9
Kруг 2
0
18:10.6
36.5
Kруг 3
0
25:15.4
43.2
7
16
RUS
01
1
25:24.2
52.0
Kруг 1
0
8:52.4
9.4
Kруг 2
1
18:05.8
31.7
Kруг 3
0
25:24.2
52.0
8
24
NOR
PETTERSEN Sindre
03
3
25:24.5
52.3
Kруг 1
0
8:43.0
0.0
Kруг 2
3
18:38.5
1:04.4
Kруг 3
0
25:24.5
52.3
9
20
FRA
RIVAIL Hugo
01
1
25:32.0
59.8
Kруг 1
0
9:10.4
27.4
Kруг 2
1
18:31.2
57.1
Kруг 3
0
25:32.0
59.8
10
1
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
01
1
25:42.9
1:10.7
Kруг 1
0
9:16.5
33.5
Kруг 2
1
18:41.4
1:07.3
Kруг 3
0
25:42.9
1:10.7
11
34
CZE
SANTORA Ondrej
10
1
25:45.2
1:13.0
Kруг 1
1
9:31.9
48.9
Kруг 2
0
18:35.3
1:01.2
Kруг 3
0
25:45.2
1:13.0
12
73
RUS
01
1
25:49.4
1:17.2
Kруг 1
0
9:07.5
24.5
Kруг 2
1
18:38.9
1:04.8
Kруг 3
0
25:49.4
1:17.2
13
22
SVK
BARTKO Simon
11
2
25:51.9
1:19.7
Kруг 1
1
9:27.0
44.0
Kруг 2
1
18:52.5
1:18.4
Kруг 3
0
25:51.9
1:19.7
14
38
GER
SCHMUCK Dominic
02
2
25:55.1
1:22.9
Kруг 1
0
8:58.0
15.0
Kруг 2
2
18:48.0
1:13.9
Kруг 3
0
25:55.1
1:22.9
15
30
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
11
2
26:10.6
1:38.4
Kруг 1
1
9:21.7
38.7
Kруг 2
1
18:54.8
1:20.7
Kруг 3
0
26:10.6
1:38.4
16
50
FRA
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
11
2
26:13.7
1:41.5
Kруг 1
1
9:34.1
51.1
Kруг 2
1
18:57.9
1:23.8
Kруг 3
0
26:13.7
1:41.5
17
40
NOR
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
12
3
26:14.2
1:42.0
Kруг 1
1
9:25.4
42.4
Kруг 2
2
19:07.2
1:33.1
Kруг 3
0
26:14.2
1:42.0
18
35
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
02
2
26:16.8
1:44.6
Kруг 1
0
9:10.6
27.6
Kруг 2
2
19:05.2
1:31.1
Kруг 3
0
26:16.8
1:44.6
19
37
FIN
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
10
1
26:19.0
1:46.8
Kруг 1
1
9:35.2
52.2
Kруг 2
0
18:47.4
1:13.3
Kруг 3
0
26:19.0
1:46.8
20
67
FRA
LAMURE Morgan
01
1
26:22.7
1:50.5
Kруг 1
0
9:18.2
35.2
Kруг 2
1
18:56.9
1:22.8
Kруг 3
0
26:22.7
1:50.5
21
49
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
21
3
26:35.7
2:03.5
Kруг 1
2
9:56.3
1:13.3
Kруг 2
1
19:18.4
1:44.3
Kруг 3
0
26:35.7
2:03.5
22
80
NOR
DALE Johannes
12
3
26:41.9
2:09.7
Kруг 1
1
9:34.9
51.9
Kруг 2
2
19:35.8
2:01.7
Kруг 3
0
26:41.9
2:09.7
23
47
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
11
2
26:46.4
2:14.2
Kруг 1
1
9:44.3
1:01.3
Kруг 2
1
19:24.9
1:50.8
Kруг 3
0
26:46.4
2:14.2
24
62
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
10
1
26:49.1
2:16.9
Kруг 1
1
9:47.4
1:04.4
Kруг 2
0
19:15.3
1:41.2
Kруг 3
0
26:49.1
2:16.9
25
68
UKR
LESIUK Taras
11
2
26:50.7
2:18.5
Kруг 1
1
9:39.2
56.2
Kруг 2
1
19:20.9
1:46.8
Kруг 3
0
26:50.7
2:18.5
26
55
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
01
1
26:52.0
2:19.8
Kруг 1
0
9:32.1
49.1
Kруг 2
1
19:17.5
1:43.4
Kруг 3
0
26:52.0
2:19.8
27
87
GER
STRELOW Justus
02
2
26:54.0
2:21.8
Kруг 1
0
9:10.2
27.2
Kруг 2
2
19:18.8
1:44.7
Kруг 3
0
26:54.0
2:21.8
28
76
BLR
RADZIUK Vadzim
01
1
26:54.2
2:22.0
Kруг 1
0
9:06.0
23.0
Kруг 2
1
19:00.5
1:26.4
Kруг 3
0
26:54.2
2:22.0
29
77
FIN
INVENIUS Tuukka
12
3
26:57.2
2:25.0
Kруг 1
1
9:27.7
44.7
Kруг 2
2
19:28.9
1:54.8
Kруг 3
0
26:57.2
2:25.0
30
58
SUI
BOVISI Sandro
00
0
26:58.8
2:26.6
Kруг 1
0
9:39.3
56.3
Kруг 2
0
19:17.9
1:43.8
Kруг 3
0
26:58.8
2:26.6
31
17
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
23
5
27:02.6
2:30.4
Kруг 1
2
9:35.8
52.8
Kруг 2
3
19:51.5
2:17.4
Kруг 3
0
27:02.6
2:30.4
32
79
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
02
2
27:04.9
2:32.7
Kруг 1
0
9:25.9
42.9
Kруг 2
2
19:36.6
2:02.5
Kруг 3
0
27:04.9
2:32.7
33
70
POL
FILIP Bartlomiej
10
1
27:06.6
2:34.4
Kруг 1
1
9:41.2
58.2
Kруг 2
0
19:16.4
1:42.3
Kруг 3
0
27:06.6
2:34.4
34
63
GER
WEICK Erik
03
3
27:06.8
2:34.6
Kруг 1
0
9:09.4
26.4
Kруг 2
3
19:36.8
2:02.7
Kруг 3
0
27:06.8
2:34.6
35
13
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
11
2
27:10.2
2:38.0
Kруг 1
1
9:41.9
58.9
Kруг 2
1
19:31.9
1:57.8
Kруг 3
0
27:10.2
2:38.0
36
28
SWE
OLSSON Sebastian
20
2
27:12.5
2:40.3
Kруг 1
2
10:07.1
1:24.1
Kруг 2
0
19:37.2
2:03.1
Kруг 3
0
27:12.5
2:40.3
37
44
ITA
CAPPELLARI Daniele
21
3
27:14.0
2:41.8
Kруг 1
2
10:03.2
1:20.2
Kруг 2
1
19:47.1
2:13.0
Kруг 3
0
27:14.0
2:41.8
38
21
SWE
GABRIELSSON Oliver
12
3
27:15.1
2:42.9
Kруг 1
1
9:48.3
1:05.3
Kруг 2
2
19:48.9
2:14.8
Kруг 3
0
27:15.1
2:42.9
39
83
UKR
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
22
4
27:16.0
2:43.8
Kруг 1
2
9:48.9
1:05.9
Kруг 2
2
19:49.7
2:15.6
Kруг 3
0
27:16.0
2:43.8
40
7
POL
SZWAJNOS Marcin
13
4
27:18.3
2:46.1
Kруг 1
1
9:46.4
1:03.4
Kруг 2
3
20:06.3
2:32.2
Kруг 3
0
27:18.3
2:46.1
41
61
NOR
STROEMSHEIM Endre
32
5
27:19.0
2:46.8
Kруг 1
3
10:11.1
1:28.1
Kруг 2
2
20:08.8
2:34.7
Kруг 3
0
27:19.0
2:46.8
42
2
ITA
DURAND Michael
13
4
27:19.6
2:47.4
Kруг 1
1
9:31.7
48.7
Kруг 2
3
19:51.0
2:16.9
Kруг 3
0
27:19.6
2:47.4
43
56
CZE
PROCHAZKA Jakub
31
4
27:24.4
2:52.2
Kруг 1
3
10:24.2
1:41.2
Kруг 2
1
20:05.6
2:31.5
Kруг 3
0
27:24.4
2:52.2
44
26
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
33
6
27:27.0
2:54.8
Kруг 1
3
10:07.1
1:24.1
Kруг 2
3
20:13.7
2:39.6
Kруг 3
0
27:27.0
2:54.8
45
25
ROU
GEGO Hunor
13
4
27:30.0
2:57.8
Kруг 1
1
9:37.6
54.6
Kруг 2
3
20:05.6
2:31.5
Kруг 3
0
27:30.0
2:57.8
46
19
USA
JOHNSON Cody
21
3
27:35.1
3:02.9
Kруг 1
2
10:06.7
1:23.7
Kруг 2
1
19:57.1
2:23.0
Kруг 3
0
27:35.1
3:02.9
47
86
CAN
HANNA Pearce
22
4
27:36.3
3:04.1
Kруг 1
2
10:13.0
1:30.0
Kруг 2
2
20:19.1
2:45.0
Kруг 3
0
27:36.3
3:04.1
48
52
CAN
KIERS Trevor
12
3
27:38.8
3:06.6
Kруг 1
1
9:50.8
1:07.8
Kруг 2
2
20:06.7
2:32.6
Kруг 3
0
27:38.8
3:06.6
49
74
USA
COOPER Travis
03
3
27:42.9
3:10.7
Kруг 1
0
9:20.2
37.2
Kруг 2
3
19:53.1
2:19.0
Kруг 3
0
27:42.9
3:10.7
50
75
FRA
COTTET PUINEL Felix
21
3
27:44.3
3:12.1
Kруг 1
2
10:09.0
1:26.0
Kруг 2
1
20:06.0
2:31.9
Kруг 3
0
27:44.3
3:12.1
51
45
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
11
2
27:48.1
3:15.9
Kруг 1
1
10:08.4
1:25.4
Kруг 2
1
20:27.9
2:53.8
Kруг 3
0
27:48.1
3:15.9
52
36
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
20
2
27:51.5
3:19.3
Kруг 1
2
10:22.7
1:39.7
Kруг 2
0
20:09.2
2:35.1
Kруг 3
0
27:51.5
3:19.3
53
81
POL
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
11
2
27:52.1
3:19.9
Kруг 1
1
9:58.1
1:15.1
Kруг 2
1
20:05.2
2:31.1
Kруг 3
0
27:52.1
3:19.9
54
27
CAN
BOLDUC Zachari
02
2
27:57.6
3:25.4
Kруг 1
0
9:34.6
51.6
Kруг 2
2
20:09.8
2:35.7
Kруг 3
0
27:57.6
3:25.4
55
66
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
32
5
28:03.4
3:31.2
Kруг 1
3
10:33.2
1:50.2
Kруг 2
2
20:34.8
3:00.7
Kруг 3
0
28:03.4
3:31.2
56
14
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
12
3
28:07.0
3:34.8
Kруг 1
1
10:07.6
1:24.6
Kруг 2
2
20:36.6
3:02.5
Kруг 3
0
28:07.0
3:34.8
57
48
SVK
BALOGA Matej
23
5
28:15.2
3:43.0
Kруг 1
2
10:04.8
1:21.8
Kруг 2
3
20:50.5
3:16.4
Kруг 3
0
28:15.2
3:43.0
58
12
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
12
3
28:17.9
3:45.7
Kруг 1
1
9:52.5
1:09.5
Kруг 2
2
20:23.6
2:49.5
Kруг 3
0
28:17.9
3:45.7
59
59
SWE
NYKVIST Emil
31
4
28:19.9
3:47.7
Kруг 1
3
10:44.2
2:01.2
Kруг 2
1
20:44.4
3:10.3
Kруг 3
0
28:19.9
3:47.7
60
6
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
03
3
28:23.3
3:51.1
Kруг 1
0
9:47.2
1:04.2
Kруг 2
3
20:47.9
3:13.8
Kруг 3
0
28:23.3
3:51.1
61
53
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
22
4
28:24.5
3:52.3
Kруг 1
2
9:57.2
1:14.2
Kруг 2
2
20:19.0
2:44.9
Kруг 3
0
28:24.5
3:52.3
62
78
SWE
HORTLUND Johannes
02
2
28:25.0
3:52.8
Kруг 1
0
9:41.9
58.9
Kруг 2
2
20:31.1
2:57.0
Kруг 3
0
28:25.0
3:52.8
63
71
SVK
VALENTA Robert
20
2
28:25.7
3:53.5
Kруг 1
2
10:37.5
1:54.5
Kруг 2
0
20:27.3
2:53.2
Kруг 3
0
28:25.7
3:53.5
64
31
AUT
TRIEB Michael
21
3
28:33.5
4:01.3
Kруг 1
2
10:23.5
1:40.5
Kруг 2
1
20:33.9
2:59.8
Kруг 3
0
28:33.5
4:01.3
65
23
AUT
TRIXL Sebastian
41
5
28:33.6
4:01.4
Kруг 1
4
11:03.6
2:20.6
Kруг 2
1
20:56.4
3:22.3
Kруг 3
0
28:33.6
4:01.4
66
85
CZE
JOUKAL Lukas
12
3
28:40.8
4:08.6
Kруг 1
1
10:09.7
1:26.7
Kруг 2
2
20:48.6
3:14.5
Kруг 3
0
28:40.8
4:08.6
67
57
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
21
3
28:41.3
4:09.1
Kруг 1
2
10:26.8
1:43.8
Kруг 2
1
20:32.5
2:58.4
Kруг 3
0
28:41.3
4:09.1
68
42
KAZ
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
10
1
28:45.8
4:13.6
Kруг 1
1
10:41.0
1:58.0
Kруг 2
0
20:55.6
3:21.5
Kруг 3
0
28:45.8
4:13.6
69
54
KAZ
YERMOLENKO Petr
23
5
28:46.9
4:14.7
Kруг 1
2
10:18.7
1:35.7
Kруг 2
3
21:10.8
3:36.7
Kруг 3
0
28:46.9
4:14.7
70
41
SLO
ZNIDARSIC Nace
03
3
28:48.2
4:16.0
Kруг 1
0
9:38.8
55.8
Kруг 2
3
20:51.1
3:17.0
Kруг 3
0
28:48.2
4:16.0
71
18
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
12
3
28:49.4
4:17.2
Kруг 1
1
10:12.3
1:29.3
Kруг 2
2
20:49.7
3:15.6
Kруг 3
0
28:49.4
4:17.2
72
29
BUL
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
02
2
28:51.6
4:19.4
Kруг 1
0
9:39.4
56.4
Kруг 2
2
20:30.5
2:56.4
Kруг 3
0
28:51.6
4:19.4
73
8
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
32
5
28:53.1
4:20.9
Kруг 1
3
10:42.5
1:59.5
Kруг 2
2
20:57.9
3:23.8
Kруг 3
0
28:53.1
4:20.9
74
39
MDA
BOCANCEA Cristian
11
2
28:58.9
4:26.7
Kруг 1
1
10:07.6
1:24.6
Kруг 2
1
20:57.4
3:23.3
Kруг 3
0
28:58.9
4:26.7
75
84
AUT
ELSIGAN Thomas
12
3
29:05.1
4:32.9
Kруг 1
1
10:15.0
1:32.0
Kруг 2
2
21:00.5
3:26.4
Kруг 3
0
29:05.1
4:32.9
76
65
SVK
ZAVALEC Samuel
01
1
29:15.8
4:43.6
Kруг 1
0
9:43.5
1:00.5
Kруг 2
1
20:42.0
3:07.9
Kруг 3
0
29:15.8
4:43.6
77
82
KAZ
TRAVNIKOV Alexandr
01
1
29:16.0
4:43.8
Kруг 1
0
10:01.8
1:18.8
Kруг 2
1
20:46.3
3:12.2
Kруг 3
0
29:16.0
4:43.8
78
33
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
22
4
29:45.0
5:12.8
Kруг 1
2
10:57.9
2:14.9
Kруг 2
2
21:49.8
4:15.7
Kруг 3
0
29:45.0
5:12.8
79
43
EST
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
21
3
29:47.0
5:14.8
Kруг 1
2
10:41.3
1:58.3
Kруг 2
1
21:24.0
3:49.9
Kруг 3
0
29:47.0
5:14.8
80
46
USA
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
34
7
30:04.6
5:32.4
Kруг 1
3
10:57.5
2:14.5
Kруг 2
4
22:19.6
4:45.5
Kруг 3
0
30:04.6
5:32.4
81
4
EST
VSIVTSEV Mart
13
4
30:17.3
5:45.1
Kруг 1
1
10:28.1
1:45.1
Kруг 2
3
22:04.0
4:29.9
Kруг 3
0
30:17.3
5:45.1
82
64
USA
CARROLL Peter
21
3
30:23.8
5:51.6
Kруг 1
2
11:04.7
2:21.7
Kруг 2
1
21:52.1
4:18.0
Kруг 3
0
30:23.8
5:51.6
83
32
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
04
4
30:32.3
6:00.1
Kруг 1
0
9:57.4
1:14.4
Kруг 2
4
21:58.7
4:24.6
Kруг 3
0
30:32.3
6:00.1
84
69
TUR
TAS Mert Furkan
02
2
31:13.3
6:41.1
Kруг 1
0
10:28.5
1:45.5
Kруг 2
2
22:09.7
4:35.6
Kруг 3
0
31:13.3
6:41.1
85
3
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
31
4
31:41.2
7:09.0
Kруг 1
3
11:46.7
3:03.7
Kруг 2
1
22:58.5
5:24.4
Kруг 3
0
31:41.2
7:09.0
86
11
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
13
4
32:57.2
8:25.0
Kруг 1
1
11:36.2
2:53.2
Kруг 2
3
24:09.9
6:35.8
Kруг 3
0
32:57.2
8:25.0
72
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0