Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

25 Фев 2017, 16:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
24
ITA
CARRARA Michela
00
0
20:57.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:55.9
4.4
Kруг 2
0
15:28.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:57.8
0.0
2
26
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
10
1
21:13.0
15.2
Kруг 1
1
8:17.4
25.9
Kруг 2
0
15:50.8
22.1
Kруг 3
0
21:13.0
15.2
3
40
FRA
BEGUE Myrtille
00
0
21:29.3
31.5
Kруг 1
0
7:53.1
1.6
Kруг 2
0
15:48.1
19.4
Kруг 3
0
21:29.3
31.5
4
71
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
00
0
21:38.6
40.8
Kруг 1
0
8:13.5
22.0
Kруг 2
0
15:58.8
30.1
Kруг 3
0
21:38.6
40.8
5
45
NOR
ERDAL Karoline
01
1
21:39.3
41.5
Kруг 1
0
7:51.6
0.1
Kруг 2
1
15:56.1
27.4
Kруг 3
0
21:39.3
41.5
6
25
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
00
0
21:45.7
47.9
Kруг 1
0
8:07.1
15.6
Kруг 2
0
16:03.1
34.4
Kруг 3
0
21:45.7
47.9
7
11
SLO
POJE Urska
00
0
21:48.5
50.7
Kруг 1
0
7:59.0
7.5
Kруг 2
0
15:54.1
25.4
Kруг 3
0
21:48.5
50.7
8
15
FRA
SIMON Julia
20
2
22:06.3
1:08.5
Kруг 1
2
8:47.0
55.5
Kруг 2
0
16:29.7
1:01.0
Kруг 3
0
22:06.3
1:08.5
9
27
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
11
2
22:07.8
1:10.0
Kруг 1
1
8:19.0
27.5
Kруг 2
1
16:30.6
1:01.9
Kруг 3
0
22:07.8
1:10.0
10
7
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
11
2
22:11.5
1:13.7
Kруг 1
1
8:21.1
29.6
Kруг 2
1
16:36.5
1:07.8
Kруг 3
0
22:11.5
1:13.7
11
70
GER
SCHNEIDER Sophia
11
2
22:16.2
1:18.4
Kруг 1
1
8:18.5
27.0
Kруг 2
1
16:24.9
56.2
Kруг 3
0
22:16.2
1:18.4
12
1
GER
WEIDEL Anna
11
2
22:19.2
1:21.4
Kруг 1
1
8:25.9
34.4
Kруг 2
1
16:44.7
1:16.0
Kруг 3
0
22:19.2
1:21.4
13
4
CAN
BANKES Megan
11
2
22:23.1
1:25.3
Kруг 1
1
8:22.5
31.0
Kруг 2
1
16:47.2
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
22:23.1
1:25.3
14
32
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
03
3
22:29.1
1:31.3
Kруг 1
0
7:51.5
0.0
Kруг 2
3
16:53.0
1:24.3
Kруг 3
0
22:29.1
1:31.3
15
52
RUS
ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia
10
1
22:30.2
1:32.4
Kруг 1
1
8:36.7
45.2
Kруг 2
0
16:42.6
1:13.9
Kруг 3
0
22:30.2
1:32.4
16
58
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
10
1
22:32.1
1:34.3
Kруг 1
1
8:20.1
28.6
Kруг 2
0
16:29.3
1:00.6
Kруг 3
0
22:32.1
1:34.3
17
39
RUS
21
3
22:34.4
1:36.6
Kруг 1
2
8:49.9
58.4
Kруг 2
1
16:55.7
1:27.0
Kруг 3
0
22:34.4
1:36.6
18
19
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
01
1
22:36.5
1:38.7
Kруг 1
0
8:20.2
28.7
Kруг 2
1
16:48.2
1:19.5
Kруг 3
0
22:36.5
1:38.7
19
60
GER
HETTICH Janina
01
1
22:38.1
1:40.3
Kруг 1
0
8:14.3
22.8
Kруг 2
1
16:44.9
1:16.2
Kруг 3
0
22:38.1
1:40.3
20
18
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
11
2
22:40.6
1:42.8
Kруг 1
1
8:33.7
42.2
Kруг 2
1
16:48.6
1:19.9
Kруг 3
0
22:40.6
1:42.8
21
61
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
21
3
22:41.9
1:44.1
Kруг 1
2
8:37.4
45.9
Kруг 2
1
16:54.5
1:25.8
Kруг 3
0
22:41.9
1:44.1
22
50
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
10
1
22:44.7
1:46.9
Kруг 1
1
8:51.3
59.8
Kруг 2
0
17:03.5
1:34.8
Kруг 3
0
22:44.7
1:46.9
23
36
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
01
1
22:46.1
1:48.3
Kруг 1
0
8:19.0
27.5
Kруг 2
1
16:46.7
1:18.0
Kруг 3
0
22:46.1
1:48.3
24
13
RUS
12
3
22:49.8
1:52.0
Kруг 1
1
8:38.2
46.7
Kруг 2
2
17:03.3
1:34.6
Kруг 3
0
22:49.8
1:52.0
25
44
GER
VOIGT Vanessa
11
2
22:50.7
1:52.9
Kруг 1
1
8:32.0
40.5
Kруг 2
1
16:51.6
1:22.9
Kруг 3
0
22:50.7
1:52.9
26
48
AUT
STEINER Tamara
10
1
22:52.5
1:54.7
Kруг 1
1
8:48.1
56.6
Kруг 2
0
16:52.9
1:24.2
Kруг 3
0
22:52.5
1:54.7
27
47
POL
ZUK Kamila
22
4
22:54.5
1:56.7
Kруг 1
2
8:47.2
55.7
Kруг 2
2
17:15.5
1:46.8
Kруг 3
0
22:54.5
1:56.7
28
31
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
11
2
22:55.1
1:57.3
Kруг 1
1
8:39.9
48.4
Kруг 2
1
17:05.2
1:36.5
Kруг 3
0
22:55.1
1:57.3
29
22
SWE
LARSSON Linn
02
2
23:04.1
2:06.3
Kруг 1
0
8:17.7
26.2
Kруг 2
2
17:04.4
1:35.7
Kруг 3
0
23:04.1
2:06.3
30
59
FRA
COLOMBO Caroline
12
3
23:05.5
2:07.7
Kруг 1
1
8:35.9
44.4
Kруг 2
2
17:16.0
1:47.3
Kруг 3
0
23:05.5
2:07.7
31
42
CAN
MOSER Nadia
11
2
23:14.2
2:16.4
Kруг 1
1
8:41.6
50.1
Kруг 2
1
17:14.0
1:45.3
Kруг 3
0
23:14.2
2:16.4
32
20
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
10
1
23:16.0
2:18.2
Kруг 1
1
9:04.4
1:12.9
Kруг 2
0
17:14.1
1:45.4
Kруг 3
0
23:16.0
2:18.2
33
17
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
20
2
23:18.0
2:20.2
Kруг 1
2
9:09.3
1:17.8
Kруг 2
0
17:24.8
1:56.1
Kруг 3
0
23:18.0
2:20.2
34
51
AUT
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
11
2
23:18.4
2:20.6
Kруг 1
1
8:48.5
57.0
Kруг 2
1
17:22.0
1:53.3
Kруг 3
0
23:18.4
2:20.6
35
54
NOR
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
03
3
23:23.3
2:25.5
Kруг 1
0
8:09.3
17.8
Kруг 2
3
17:32.7
2:04.0
Kруг 3
0
23:23.3
2:25.5
36
41
SWE
LIND Annie
11
2
23:24.6
2:26.8
Kруг 1
1
8:45.7
54.2
Kруг 2
1
17:28.3
1:59.6
Kруг 3
0
23:24.6
2:26.8
37
68
RUS
22
4
23:30.0
2:32.2
Kруг 1
2
9:04.0
1:12.5
Kруг 2
2
17:36.1
2:07.4
Kруг 3
0
23:30.0
2:32.2
38
66
NOR
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
02
2
23:34.9
2:37.1
Kруг 1
0
8:09.5
18.0
Kруг 2
2
17:12.8
1:44.1
Kруг 3
0
23:34.9
2:37.1
39
67
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
11
2
23:37.8
2:40.0
Kруг 1
1
8:47.4
55.9
Kруг 2
1
17:24.6
1:55.9
Kруг 3
0
23:37.8
2:40.0
40
65
FRA
LAFFONT Deborah
11
2
23:46.8
2:49.0
Kруг 1
1
8:58.9
1:07.4
Kруг 2
1
17:35.1
2:06.4
Kруг 3
0
23:46.8
2:49.0
41
5
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
02
2
23:52.4
2:54.6
Kруг 1
0
8:33.5
42.0
Kруг 2
2
17:50.5
2:21.8
Kруг 3
0
23:52.4
2:54.6
42
49
UKR
BRYKAILO Mariana
11
2
23:53.2
2:55.4
Kруг 1
1
8:59.5
1:08.0
Kруг 2
1
17:48.5
2:19.8
Kруг 3
0
23:53.2
2:55.4
43
30
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
10
1
24:02.5
3:04.7
Kруг 1
1
9:18.4
1:26.9
Kруг 2
0
17:51.7
2:23.0
Kруг 3
0
24:02.5
3:04.7
44
8
EST
KUELM Susan
12
3
24:10.6
3:12.8
Kруг 1
1
8:54.9
1:03.4
Kруг 2
2
18:10.1
2:41.4
Kруг 3
0
24:10.6
3:12.8
45
37
UKR
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
21
3
24:11.6
3:13.8
Kруг 1
2
9:21.4
1:29.9
Kруг 2
1
18:02.1
2:33.4
Kруг 3
0
24:11.6
3:13.8
46
14
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
10
1
24:11.7
3:13.9
Kруг 1
1
8:58.5
1:07.0
Kруг 2
0
17:48.4
2:19.7
Kруг 3
0
24:11.7
3:13.9
47
63
CAN
DICKSON Emily
10
1
24:13.6
3:15.8
Kруг 1
1
9:13.3
1:21.8
Kруг 2
0
17:52.7
2:24.0
Kруг 3
0
24:13.6
3:15.8
48
10
MDA
TISEEVA Snejana
01
1
24:24.6
3:26.8
Kруг 1
0
8:29.8
38.3
Kруг 2
1
17:47.0
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
24:24.6
3:26.8
49
33
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
40
4
24:31.0
3:33.2
Kруг 1
4
10:24.6
2:33.1
Kруг 2
0
18:27.5
2:58.8
Kруг 3
0
24:31.0
3:33.2
50
29
FIN
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
21
3
24:32.3
3:34.5
Kруг 1
2
9:23.3
1:31.8
Kруг 2
1
18:21.4
2:52.7
Kруг 3
0
24:32.3
3:34.5
51
64
FIN
FELLMAN Jenny
04
4
24:32.8
3:35.0
Kруг 1
0
8:22.0
30.5
Kруг 2
4
18:27.9
2:59.2
Kруг 3
0
24:32.8
3:35.0
52
23
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
21
3
24:41.8
3:44.0
Kруг 1
2
9:33.9
1:42.4
Kруг 2
1
18:27.9
2:59.2
Kруг 3
0
24:41.8
3:44.0
53
55
SWE
LINDBERG Emma
11
2
24:47.5
3:49.7
Kруг 1
1
8:56.3
1:04.8
Kруг 2
1
18:11.4
2:42.7
Kруг 3
0
24:47.5
3:49.7
54
9
CRO
KOZICA Anika
11
2
24:51.8
3:54.0
Kруг 1
1
8:53.2
1:01.7
Kруг 2
1
18:09.7
2:41.0
Kруг 3
0
24:51.8
3:54.0
55
56
ITA
FANESI Rachele
30
3
24:57.0
3:59.2
Kруг 1
3
10:29.2
2:37.7
Kруг 2
0
18:52.0
3:23.3
Kруг 3
0
24:57.0
3:59.2
56
46
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
03
3
25:00.6
4:02.8
Kруг 1
0
8:42.9
51.4
Kруг 2
3
18:41.4
3:12.7
Kруг 3
0
25:00.6
4:02.8
57
21
POL
CICHON Kamila
31
4
25:28.8
4:31.0
Kруг 1
3
10:31.6
2:40.1
Kруг 2
1
19:20.0
3:51.3
Kруг 3
0
25:28.8
4:31.0
58
69
UKR
KOVALOVA Kristina
31
4
25:36.6
4:38.8
Kруг 1
3
9:48.8
1:57.3
Kруг 2
1
19:09.3
3:40.6
Kруг 3
0
25:36.6
4:38.8
59
3
BLR
SOLA Hanna
24
6
25:41.5
4:43.7
Kруг 1
2
10:31.1
2:39.6
Kруг 2
4
19:54.1
4:25.4
Kруг 3
0
25:41.5
4:43.7
60
12
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
03
3
25:42.7
4:44.9
Kруг 1
0
8:56.2
1:04.7
Kруг 2
3
19:11.0
3:42.3
Kруг 3
0
25:42.7
4:44.9
61
57
KAZ
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
42
6
25:49.0
4:51.2
Kруг 1
4
10:15.6
2:24.1
Kруг 2
2
19:40.0
4:11.3
Kруг 3
0
25:49.0
4:51.2
62
62
SVK
NETIKOVA Anna
21
3
26:06.1
5:08.3
Kруг 1
2
9:56.4
2:04.9
Kруг 2
1
19:30.3
4:01.6
Kруг 3
0
26:06.1
5:08.3
63
6
AUS
HOWELL Sabrina
01
1
26:07.2
5:09.4
Kруг 1
0
9:11.6
1:20.1
Kруг 2
1
19:02.4
3:33.7
Kруг 3
0
26:07.2
5:09.4
64
35
SVK
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
31
4
26:10.6
5:12.8
Kруг 1
3
10:06.5
2:15.0
Kруг 2
1
19:27.9
3:59.2
Kруг 3
0
26:10.6
5:12.8
65
28
USA
ARMSTRONG Nina
23
5
27:09.2
6:11.4
Kруг 1
2
9:49.7
1:58.2
Kруг 2
3
20:24.1
4:55.4
Kруг 3
0
27:09.2
6:11.4
66
2
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
22
4
31:21.1
10:23.3
Kруг 1
2
10:43.5
2:52.0
Kруг 2
2
22:12.0
6:43.3
Kруг 3
0
31:21.1
10:23.3
67
34
MDA
MIRZA Valentina
33
6
33:49.8
12:52.0
Kруг 1
3
13:36.9
5:45.4
Kруг 2
3
26:05.5
10:36.8
Kруг 3
0
33:49.8
12:52.0
16
LAT
SABULE Annija Keita
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
38
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
43
EST
OJA Regina
1x
1
Kруг 1
1
9:01.4
1:09.9
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
53
MDA
MANICA Victoria
24
6
Kруг 1
2
13:08.3
5:16.8
Kруг 2
4
Kруг 3
0