Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

9 Фев 2017, 16:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1
2.1
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+00+2
16:37.4
16:37.4
Kруг 1
5:33.8
4:04.9
Kруг 2
11:28.8
15.6
Kруг 3
16:37.4
9.8
1
2.2
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+20+2
33:04.0
33:04.0
Kруг 1
22:14.5
20:45.6
Kруг 2
28:09.6
16:56.4
Kруг 3
33:04.0
16:36.4
1
2.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+0
51:09.7
51:09.7
Kруг 1
39:09.2
37:40.3
Kруг 2
45:23.8
34:10.6
Kруг 3
51:09.7
34:42.1
1
2.4
GER
0+00+1
1:09:06.4
1:09:06.4
Kруг 1
57:15.2
55:46.3
Kруг 2
1:03:43.0
52:29.8
Kруг 3
1:09:06.4
52:38.8
2
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:09:06.4
1:09:06.4
2
5.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+2
16:41.5
16:41.5
Kруг 1
5:35.3
4:06.4
Kруг 2
11:29.7
16.5
Kруг 3
16:41.5
13.9
2
5.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+2
33:04.8
33:04.8
Kруг 1
22:00.4
20:31.5
Kруг 2
28:02.3
16:49.1
Kруг 3
33:04.8
16:37.2
2
5.3
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+11+3
51:56.2
51:56.2
Kруг 1
39:23.3
37:54.4
Kруг 2
46:15.7
35:02.5
Kруг 3
51:56.2
35:28.6
2
5.4
FRA
0+00+0
1:09:08.6
1:09:08.6
Kруг 1
57:56.2
56:27.3
Kруг 2
1:04:00.9
52:47.7
Kруг 3
1:09:08.6
52:41.0
3
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:09:08.6
1:09:08.6
3
4.1
RUS
0+00+0
17:03.9
17:03.9
Kруг 1
5:38.8
4:09.9
Kруг 2
11:30.4
17.2
Kруг 3
17:03.9
36.3
3
4.2
RUS
0+10+0
33:26.0
33:26.0
Kруг 1
22:32.9
21:04.0
Kруг 2
28:11.8
16:58.6
Kруг 3
33:26.0
16:58.4
3
4.3
RUS
0+00+3
51:57.1
51:57.1
Kруг 1
39:38.1
38:09.2
Kруг 2
46:20.8
35:07.6
Kруг 3
51:57.1
35:29.5
3
4.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:09:09.6
1:09:09.6
Kруг 1
57:55.0
56:26.1
Kруг 2
1:04:01.6
52:48.4
Kруг 3
1:09:09.6
52:42.0
4
3
ITA
ITALY
1:09:09.6
1:09:09.6
4
3.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+0
16:27.6
16:27.6
Kруг 1
5:34.7
4:05.8
Kруг 2
11:13.2
0.0
Kруг 3
16:27.6
0.0
4
3.2
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+10+2
33:07.8
33:07.8
Kруг 1
22:03.9
20:35.0
Kруг 2
28:00.7
16:47.5
Kруг 3
33:07.8
16:40.2
4
3.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+10+0
51:30.9
51:30.9
Kруг 1
39:20.3
37:51.4
Kруг 2
45:43.7
34:30.5
Kруг 3
51:30.9
35:03.3
4
3.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+2
1:09:35.1
1:09:35.1
Kруг 1
57:39.3
56:10.4
Kруг 2
1:04:14.6
53:01.4
Kруг 3
1:09:35.1
53:07.5
5
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:09:35.1
1:09:35.1
5
10.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+20+2
17:06.6
17:06.6
Kруг 1
6:01.4
4:32.5
Kруг 2
12:01.7
48.5
Kруг 3
17:06.6
39.0
5
10.2
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+00+1
33:39.9
33:39.9
Kруг 1
22:32.3
21:03.4
Kруг 2
28:25.0
17:11.8
Kруг 3
33:39.9
17:12.3
5
10.3
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+2
52:06.3
52:06.3
Kруг 1
39:52.4
38:23.5
Kруг 2
46:27.2
35:14.0
Kруг 3
52:06.3
35:38.7
5
10.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+0
1:09:42.0
1:09:42.0
Kруг 1
58:08.2
56:39.3
Kруг 2
1:04:27.5
53:14.3
Kруг 3
1:09:42.0
53:14.4
6
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:09:42.0
1:09:42.0
6
6.1
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+10+1
16:51.4
16:51.4
Kруг 1
5:47.5
4:18.6
Kруг 2
11:31.5
18.3
Kруг 3
16:51.4
23.8
6
6.2
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+0
33:29.0
33:29.0
Kруг 1
22:26.4
20:57.5
Kруг 2
28:13.2
17:00.0
Kруг 3
33:29.0
17:01.4
6
6.3
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+00+3
52:04.4
52:04.4
Kруг 1
39:42.1
38:13.2
Kруг 2
46:29.3
35:16.1
Kруг 3
52:04.4
35:36.8
6
6.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+20+1
1:09:48.0
1:09:48.0
Kруг 1
58:17.0
56:48.1
Kруг 2
1:04:37.6
53:24.4
Kруг 3
1:09:48.0
53:20.4
7
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:09:48.0
1:09:48.0
7
7.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+02+3
17:37.9
17:37.9
Kруг 1
5:37.7
4:08.8
Kруг 2
12:19.2
1:06.0
Kруг 3
17:37.9
1:10.3
7
7.2
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+1
33:45.8
33:45.8
Kруг 1
23:01.0
21:32.1
Kруг 2
28:47.4
17:34.2
Kруг 3
33:45.8
17:18.2
7
7.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+1
51:57.6
51:57.6
Kруг 1
39:57.9
38:29.0
Kруг 2
46:21.4
35:08.2
Kруг 3
51:57.6
35:30.0
7
7.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+10+2
1:09:48.3
1:09:48.3
Kруг 1
58:12.8
56:43.9
Kруг 2
1:04:40.8
53:27.6
Kруг 3
1:09:48.3
53:20.7
8
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:09:48.3
1:09:48.3
8
1.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+10+0
16:29.4
16:29.4
Kруг 1
5:48.9
4:20.0
Kруг 2
11:22.8
9.6
Kруг 3
16:29.4
1.8
8
1.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
1+30+2
33:46.5
33:46.5
Kруг 1
22:49.6
21:20.7
Kруг 2
28:45.3
17:32.1
Kруг 3
33:46.5
17:18.9
8
1.3
NOR
0+01+3
52:18.4
52:18.4
Kруг 1
39:48.3
38:19.4
Kруг 2
46:40.5
35:27.3
Kруг 3
52:18.4
35:50.8
8
1.4
NOR
0+00+1
1:09:52.6
1:09:52.6
Kруг 1
58:16.5
56:47.6
Kруг 2
1:04:38.2
53:25.0
Kруг 3
1:09:52.6
53:25.0
9
11
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:09:52.6
1:09:52.6
9
11.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+20+0
16:33.3
16:33.3
Kруг 1
5:48.7
4:19.8
Kруг 2
11:19.9
6.7
Kруг 3
16:33.3
5.7
9
11.2
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1+30+1
34:32.5
34:32.5
Kруг 1
23:06.2
21:37.3
Kруг 2
29:14.8
18:01.6
Kруг 3
34:32.5
18:04.9
9
11.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+2
52:45.9
52:45.9
Kруг 1
40:27.1
38:58.2
Kруг 2
47:00.8
35:47.6
Kруг 3
52:45.9
36:18.3
9
11.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+0
1:10:26.6
1:10:26.6
Kруг 1
58:47.9
57:19.0
Kруг 2
1:05:05.3
53:52.1
Kруг 3
1:10:26.6
53:59.0
10
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:10:26.6
1:10:26.6
10
13.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+10+1
16:36.6
16:36.6
Kруг 1
5:51.9
4:23.0
Kруг 2
11:40.4
27.2
Kруг 3
16:36.6
9.0
10
13.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+20+2
33:23.1
33:23.1
Kруг 1
22:18.6
20:49.7
Kруг 2
28:21.2
17:08.0
Kруг 3
33:23.1
16:55.5
10
13.3
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+00+1
52:18.1
52:18.1
Kруг 1
39:41.5
38:12.6
Kруг 2
46:17.9
35:04.7
Kруг 3
52:18.1
35:50.5
10
13.4
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+10+1
1:10:45.3
1:10:45.3
Kруг 1
58:35.8
57:06.9
Kруг 2
1:05:16.1
54:02.9
Kруг 3
1:10:45.3
54:17.7
11
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:10:45.3
1:10:45.3
11
15.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+1
16:59.6
16:59.6
Kруг 1
5:44.8
4:15.9
Kруг 2
11:44.5
31.3
Kруг 3
16:59.6
32.0
11
15.2
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+00+2
33:56.5
33:56.5
Kруг 1
22:31.1
21:02.2
Kруг 2
28:42.0
17:28.8
Kруг 3
33:56.5
17:28.9
11
15.3
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+00+0
52:32.7
52:32.7
Kруг 1
40:05.4
38:36.5
Kруг 2
46:32.8
35:19.6
Kруг 3
52:32.7
36:05.1
11
15.4
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+3
1:11:05.0
1:11:05.0
Kруг 1
58:49.6
57:20.7
Kруг 2
1:05:34.0
54:20.8
Kруг 3
1:11:05.0
54:37.4
12
20
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:11:05.0
1:11:05.0
12
20.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+20+1
16:50.9
16:50.9
Kруг 1
5:55.6
4:26.7
Kруг 2
11:43.6
30.4
Kруг 3
16:50.9
23.3
12
20.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+00+2
33:55.8
33:55.8
Kруг 1
22:29.8
21:00.9
Kруг 2
28:34.5
17:21.3
Kруг 3
33:55.8
17:28.2
12
20.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+1
52:50.2
52:50.2
Kруг 1
40:15.7
38:46.8
Kруг 2
46:56.9
35:43.7
Kруг 3
52:50.2
36:22.6
12
20.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+30+0
1:11:13.8
1:11:13.8
Kруг 1
59:24.3
57:55.4
Kруг 2
1:05:48.9
54:35.7
Kруг 3
1:11:13.8
54:46.2
13
22
CAN
CANADA
1:11:13.8
1:11:13.8
13
22.1
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+30+1
17:26.6
17:26.6
Kруг 1
6:07.0
4:38.1
Kруг 2
12:02.3
49.1
Kруг 3
17:26.6
59.0
13
22.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+30+0
34:33.0
34:33.0
Kруг 1
23:20.4
21:51.5
Kруг 2
29:14.9
18:01.7
Kруг 3
34:33.0
18:05.4
13
22.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+0
53:16.5
53:16.5
Kруг 1
40:52.6
39:23.7
Kруг 2
47:25.9
36:12.7
Kруг 3
53:16.5
36:48.9
13
22.4
CAN
GOW Scott
0+00+1
1:11:24.6
1:11:24.6
Kруг 1
59:26.0
57:57.1
Kруг 2
1:05:55.5
54:42.3
Kруг 3
1:11:24.6
54:57.0
14
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:11:24.6
1:11:24.6
14
9.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+20+0
17:04.4
17:04.4
Kруг 1
5:50.8
4:21.9
Kруг 2
11:37.1
23.9
Kруг 3
17:04.4
36.8
14
9.2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+20+3
34:21.8
34:21.8
Kруг 1
22:46.0
21:17.1
Kруг 2
29:01.0
17:47.8
Kруг 3
34:21.8
17:54.2
14
9.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+10+1
53:16.1
53:16.1
Kруг 1
40:42.0
39:13.1
Kруг 2
47:15.7
36:02.5
Kруг 3
53:16.1
36:48.5
14
9.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+00+3
1:11:25.2
1:11:25.2
Kруг 1
59:19.0
57:50.1
Kруг 2
1:06:07.1
54:53.9
Kруг 3
1:11:25.2
54:57.6
15
24
JPN
JAPAN
1:11:25.2
1:11:25.2
15
24.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+1
16:59.1
16:59.1
Kруг 1
5:44.1
4:15.2
Kруг 2
11:43.2
30.0
Kруг 3
16:59.1
31.5
15
24.2
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+20+1
34:23.4
34:23.4
Kруг 1
23:00.3
21:31.4
Kруг 2
28:56.6
17:43.4
Kруг 3
34:23.4
17:55.8
15
24.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+00+0
53:21.4
53:21.4
Kруг 1
40:34.7
39:05.8
Kруг 2
47:18.4
36:05.2
Kруг 3
53:21.4
36:53.8
15
24.4
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+00+0
1:11:53.4
1:11:53.4
Kруг 1
59:45.5
58:16.6
Kруг 2
1:06:16.4
55:03.2
Kруг 3
1:11:53.4
55:25.8
16
8
USA
USA
1:11:53.4
1:11:53.4
16
8.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+20+2
16:35.2
16:35.2
Kруг 1
5:49.9
4:21.0
Kруг 2
11:33.4
20.2
Kруг 3
16:35.2
7.6
16
8.2
USA
EGAN Clare
0+11+3
35:05.0
35:05.0
Kруг 1
22:28.3
20:59.4
Kруг 2
29:37.0
18:23.8
Kруг 3
35:05.0
18:37.4
16
8.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+1
53:33.9
53:33.9
Kруг 1
41:23.7
39:54.8
Kруг 2
47:47.8
36:34.6
Kруг 3
53:33.9
37:06.3
16
8.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
1+30+0
1:12:26.6
1:12:26.6
Kруг 1
1:28.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:51.3
55:38.1
Kруг 3
1:12:26.6
55:59.0
17
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:12:26.6
1:12:26.6
17
17.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+2
17:29.0
17:29.0
Kруг 1
5:49.6
4:20.7
Kруг 2
12:00.6
47.4
Kруг 3
17:29.0
1:01.4
17
17.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+22+3
35:59.5
35:59.5
Kруг 1
23:27.0
21:58.1
Kруг 2
30:35.5
19:22.3
Kруг 3
35:59.5
19:31.9
17
17.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+20+0
55:24.4
55:24.4
Kруг 1
42:45.2
41:16.3
Kруг 2
49:23.1
38:09.9
Kруг 3
55:24.4
38:56.8
17
17.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+10+1
1:13:29.2
1:13:29.2
Kруг 1
1:01:32.6
1:3.7
Kруг 2
1:07:58.9
56:45.7
Kруг 3
1:13:29.2
57:01.6
18
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:13:29.2
1:13:29.2
18
12.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+0
16:57.4
16:57.4
Kруг 1
5:42.7
4:13.8
Kруг 2
11:37.7
24.5
Kруг 3
16:57.4
29.8
18
12.2
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+31+3
35:26.8
35:26.8
Kруг 1
23:12.3
21:43.4
Kруг 2
30:06.7
18:53.5
Kруг 3
35:26.8
18:59.2
18
12.3
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+20+1
54:46.3
54:46.3
Kруг 1
42:03.2
40:34.3
Kруг 2
48:40.8
37:27.6
Kруг 3
54:46.3
38:18.7
18
12.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1+30+1
1:13:33.7
1:13:33.7
Kруг 1
1:01:45.7
1:16.8
Kруг 2
1:08:09.3
56:56.1
Kруг 3
1:13:33.7
57:06.1
19
18
KOR
KOREA
1:13:33.7
1:13:33.7
19
18.1
KOR
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+10+2
17:30.6
17:30.6
Kруг 1
6:02.7
4:33.8
Kруг 2
12:12.3
59.1
Kруг 3
17:30.6
1:03.0
19
18.2
KOR
0+00+0
34:43.1
34:43.1
Kруг 1
23:02.2
21:33.3
Kруг 2
29:02.1
17:48.9
Kруг 3
34:43.1
18:15.5
19
18.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+00+2
54:30.9
54:30.9
Kруг 1
41:07.5
39:38.6
Kруг 2
48:05.2
36:52.0
Kруг 3
54:30.9
38:03.3
19
18.4
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+00+1
1:13:55.3
1:13:55.3
Kруг 1
1:01:00.4
59:31.5
Kруг 2
1:07:58.6
56:45.4
Kруг 3
1:13:55.3
57:27.7
20
23
ROU
ROMANIA
1:13:55.3
1:13:55.3
20
23.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+21+3
18:21.9
18:21.9
Kруг 1
6:05.1
4:36.2
Kруг 2
12:49.9
1:36.7
Kруг 3
18:21.9
1:54.3
20
23.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+30+1
36:50.7
36:50.7
Kруг 1
24:44.4
23:15.5
Kруг 2
31:04.4
19:51.2
Kруг 3
36:50.7
20:23.1
20
23.3
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+00+0
55:40.6
55:40.6
Kруг 1
43:02.2
41:33.3
Kруг 2
49:43.8
38:30.6
Kруг 3
55:40.6
39:13.0
20
23.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+10+0
1:14:20.3
1:14:20.3
Kруг 1
1:02:09.7
1:40.8
Kруг 2
1:08:34.6
57:21.4
Kруг 3
1:14:20.3
57:52.7
21
19
EST
ESTONIA
1:14:20.3
1:14:20.3
21
19.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+2
17:58.9
17:58.9
Kруг 1
5:47.2
4:18.3
Kруг 2
12:09.5
56.3
Kруг 3
17:58.9
1:31.3
21
19.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+30+1
36:15.4
36:15.4
Kруг 1
24:33.7
23:04.8
Kруг 2
30:49.3
19:36.1
Kруг 3
36:15.4
19:47.8
21
19.3
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+20+0
55:19.7
55:19.7
Kруг 1
42:50.0
41:21.1
Kруг 2
49:23.9
38:10.7
Kруг 3
55:19.7
38:52.1
21
19.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+21+3
1:14:31.7
1:14:31.7
Kруг 1
1:01:46.6
1:17.7
Kруг 2
1:08:54.5
57:41.3
Kруг 3
1:14:31.7
58:04.1
22
14
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:31.7
1:14:31.7
22
14.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+2
16:50.3
16:50.3
Kруг 1
5:37.1
4:08.2
Kруг 2
11:45.6
32.4
Kруг 3
16:50.3
22.7
22
14.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
2+30+1
35:51.0
35:51.0
Kруг 1
24:03.8
22:34.9
Kруг 2
30:22.9
19:09.7
Kруг 3
35:51.0
19:23.4
22
14.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+31+3
55:20.2
55:20.2
Kруг 1
42:28.2
40:59.3
Kруг 2
49:35.4
38:22.2
Kруг 3
55:20.2
38:52.6
22
14.4
BLR
1+30+2
1:14:52.7
1:14:52.7
Kруг 1
1:02:26.3
1:57.4
Kруг 2
1:09:18.6
58:05.4
Kруг 3
1:14:52.7
58:25.1
23
16
POL
POLAND
1:14:52.7
1:14:52.7
23
16.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+00+1
17:56.3
17:56.3
Kруг 1
5:53.7
4:24.8
Kруг 2
12:05.0
51.8
Kруг 3
17:56.3
1:28.7
23
16.2
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
0+11+3
36:10.3
36:10.3
Kруг 1
23:49.4
22:20.5
Kруг 2
30:37.8
19:24.6
Kруг 3
36:10.3
19:42.7
23
16.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+2
55:46.2
55:46.2
Kруг 1
42:41.5
41:12.6
Kруг 2
49:38.9
38:25.7
Kруг 3
55:46.2
39:18.6
23
16.4
POL
PENAR Rafal
0+10+2
1:16:04.7
1:16:04.7
Kруг 1
1:02:23.0
1:54.1
Kруг 2
1:09:46.7
58:33.5
Kруг 3
1:16:04.7
59:37.1
24
21
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:16:04.7
1:16:04.7
24
21.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+11+3
18:41.3
18:41.3
Kруг 1
5:57.6
4:28.7
Kруг 2
12:58.1
1:44.9
Kруг 3
18:41.3
2:13.7
24
21.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+10+0
37:03.0
37:03.0
Kруг 1
24:54.6
23:25.7
Kруг 2
31:16.6
20:03.4
Kруг 3
37:03.0
20:35.4
24
21.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+22+3
Kруг 1
43:28.2
41:59.3
Kруг 2
51:02.3
39:49.1
Kруг 3
51:02.3
34:34.7
24
21.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
51:02.3
49:33.4
Kруг 2
51:02.3
39:49.1
Kруг 3
51:02.3
34:34.7
25
25
LAT
LATVIA
25
25.1
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+10+0
17:21.4
17:21.4
Kруг 1
5:58.1
4:29.2
Kруг 2
11:55.4
42.2
Kруг 3
17:21.4
53.8
25
25.2
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
3+30+2
37:46.1
37:46.1
Kруг 1
25:16.1
23:47.2
Kруг 2
31:53.7
20:40.5
Kруг 3
37:46.1
21:18.5
25
25.3
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+20+3
Kруг 1
44:16.0
42:47.1
Kруг 2
51:15.4
40:02.2
Kруг 3
51:15.4
34:47.8
25
25.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
51:15.4
49:46.5
Kруг 2
51:15.4
40:02.2
Kруг 3
51:15.4
34:47.8