Следите за новостями:

Одиночная смешанная эстафета

27 Ноя 2016, 20:10 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
FRA
FRANCE
0
35:43.59
0.0
1
6.1
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+2
2
9:11.39
16.3
1
6.2
FRA
0+00+0
0
16:27.20
0.0
1
6.3
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+2
2
25:13.29
1.5
1
6.4
FRA
0+00+0
0
35:43.59
0.0
2
2
AUT
AUSTRIA
0
35:59.58
16.0
2
2.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+10+1
2
8:59.16
4.1
2
2.2
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+0
1
16:27.88
0.6
2
2.3
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+10+1
2
25:11.71
0.0
2
2.4
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+0
1
35:59.58
16.0
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1
36:08.75
25.2
3
3.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+1
1
8:55.00
0.0
3
3.2
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+1
1
16:35.27
8.0
3
3.3
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+1
1
25:26.64
14.9
3
3.4
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+1
1
36:08.75
25.2
4
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1
37:04.32
1:20.8
4
7.1
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+20+0
2
9:13.43
18.4
4
7.2
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+10+0
1
16:58.34
31.1
4
7.3
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+20+0
2
26:07.05
55.3
4
7.4
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+10+0
1
37:04.32
1:20.8
5
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1
37:12.31
1:28.8
5
14.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+10+1
2
9:14.96
19.9
5
14.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+1
1
16:57.59
30.3
5
14.3
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+10+1
2
25:56.41
44.7
5
14.4
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+1
1
37:12.31
1:28.8
6
18
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1
37:22.88
1:39.3
6
18.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+0
0
9:21.09
26.0
6
18.2
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+00+1
1
17:14.86
47.6
6
18.3
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+0
0
26:22.95
1:11.2
6
18.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+00+1
1
37:22.88
1:39.3
7
4
CAN
CANADA
1
37:28.25
1:44.7
7
4.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+20+0
2
9:14.51
19.5
7
4.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+10+2
3
17:23.04
55.8
7
4.3
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+20+0
2
26:23.65
1:11.9
7
4.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+10+2
3
37:28.25
1:44.7
8
5
RUS
RUSSIA
3
37:43.35
1:59.8
8
5.1
RUS
0+01+3
4
9:42.41
47.4
8
5.2
RUS
0+30+2
5
17:54.88
1:27.6
8
5.3
RUS
0+01+3
4
27:04.37
1:52.6
8
5.4
RUS
0+30+2
5
37:43.35
1:59.8
9
8
UKR
UKRAINE
5
38:10.40
2:26.9
9
8.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+0
0
9:21.11
26.1
9
8.2
UKR
0+00+0
0
17:25.49
58.2
9
8.3
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+0
0
26:34.30
1:22.6
9
8.4
UKR
0+00+0
0
38:10.40
2:26.9
10
21
BLR
BELARUS
0
38:38.26
2:54.7
10
21.1
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
1+30+3
7
10:38.30
1:43.3
10
21.2
BLR
0+20+2
4
18:48.72
2:21.5
10
21.3
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
1+30+3
7
27:52.79
2:41.0
10
21.4
BLR
0+20+2
4
38:38.26
2:54.7
11
1
NOR
NORWAY
4
38:40.52
2:57.0
11
1.1
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+00+2
2
10:17.30
1:22.3
11
1.2
NOR
0+20+3
5
18:41.35
2:14.1
11
1.3
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+00+2
2
28:15.57
3:03.8
11
1.4
NOR
0+20+3
5
38:40.52
2:57.0
12
10
LAT
LATVIA
5
38:46.34
3:02.8
12
10.1
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+00+2
2
9:39.50
44.5
12
10.2
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+00+1
1
17:45.60
1:18.4
12
10.3
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+00+2
2
27:07.97
1:56.2
12
10.4
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+00+1
1
38:46.34
3:02.8
13
9
ITA
ITALY
1
38:53.02
3:09.5
13
9.1
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+00+3
3
9:37.80
42.8
13
9.2
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+20+1
3
18:09.40
1:42.2
13
9.3
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+00+3
3
27:48.72
2:37.0
13
9.4
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+20+1
3
38:53.02
3:09.5
14
13
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
39:14.56
3:31.0
14
13.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2+30+2
7
10:25.85
1:30.8
14
13.2
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
0
18:25.52
1:58.3
14
13.3
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2+30+2
7
27:54.35
2:42.6
14
13.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
0
39:14.56
3:31.0
15
26
EST
ESTONIA
0
39:28.11
3:44.6
15
26.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+11+3
5
10:02.93
1:07.9
15
26.2
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+10+3
4
18:29.70
2:02.5
15
26.3
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+11+3
5
27:53.26
2:41.5
15
26.4
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+10+3
4
39:28.11
3:44.6
16
24
BUL
BULGARIA
4
Lapped
16
24.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+00+3
3
9:46.72
51.7
16
24.2
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+0
0
17:41.40
1:14.2
16
24.3
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+00+3
3
27:56.10
2:44.4
16
24.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+0
0
17
11
JPN
JAPAN
0
Lapped
17
11.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1+30+1
5
10:43.71
1:48.7
17
11.2
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+00+2
2
19:02.70
2:35.5
17
11.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1+30+1
5
29:21.23
4:09.5
17
11.4
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+00+2
2
18
25
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
2
Lapped
18
25.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+10+3
4
10:00.11
1:05.1
18
25.2
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+10+1
2
18:42.56
2:15.3
18
25.3
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+10+3
4
29:23.48
4:11.7
18
25.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+10+1
2
19
17
USA
USA
2
Lapped
19
17.1
USA
REID Joanne
1+30+2
6
10:43.26
1:48.2
19
17.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+10+0
1
18:48.69
2:21.4
19
17.3
USA
REID Joanne
1+30+2
6
28:22.45
3:10.7
19
17.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+10+0
1
20
12
FIN
FINLAND
1
Lapped
20
12.1
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+00+3
3
9:51.65
56.6
20
12.2
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
0+10+2
3
18:28.56
2:01.3
20
12.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+00+3
3
28:21.59
3:09.8
20
12.4
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
0+10+2
3
21
20
SLO
SLOVENIA
3
Lapped
21
20.1
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+21+2
5
12:25.11
3:30.1
21
20.2
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+10+2
3
20:55.22
4:28.0
21
20.3
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+21+2
5
30:30.59
5:18.8
21
20.4
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+10+2
3
22
22
LTU
LITHUANIA
3
Lapped
22
22.1
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1+32+3
9
11:29.84
2:34.8
22
22.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+1
1
19:31.03
3:03.8
22
22.3
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1+32+3
9
22
22.4
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+1
1
23
23
KOR
KOREA
1
Lapped
23
23.1
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+20+3
5
10:52.91
1:57.9
23
23.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+31+3
7
20:09.67
3:42.4
23
23.3
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+20+3
5
23
23.4
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+31+3
7
24
16
ROU
ROMANIA
7
Lapped
24
16.1
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+02+3
5
11:24.63
2:29.6
24
16.2
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+10+0
1
19:37.14
3:09.9
24
16.3
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+02+3
5
24
16.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+10+0
1
25
15
POL
POLAND
1
Lapped
25
15.1
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
1+30+1
5
11:02.84
2:07.8
25
15.2
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+31+3
7
20:17.98
3:50.7
25
15.3
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
1+30+1
5
25
15.4
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+31+3
7
26
19
SVK
SLOVAKIA
7
Lapped
26
19.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
2+30+2
7
11:05.01
2:10.0
26
19.2
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+33+3
9
20:49.33
4:22.1
26
19.3
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
2+30+2
7
26
19.4
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+33+3
9