Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

3 Дек 2016, 16:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
FRA
00
0
23:31.9
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:19.5
0.0
Kруг 2
0
16:26.6
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:31.9
0.0
2
44
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
00
0
24:13.4
41.5
Kруг 1
0
8:38.3
18.8
Kруг 2
0
17:04.1
37.5
Kруг 3
0
24:13.4
41.5
3
2
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
24:15.5
43.6
Kруг 1
0
8:35.9
16.4
Kруг 2
0
17:02.7
36.1
Kруг 3
0
24:15.5
43.6
4
18
GER
DOLL Benedikt
01
1
24:16.0
44.1
Kруг 1
0
8:22.5
3.0
Kруг 2
1
17:10.3
43.7
Kруг 3
0
24:16.0
44.1
5
23
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
11
2
24:17.9
46.0
Kруг 1
1
8:44.0
24.5
Kруг 2
1
17:22.1
55.5
Kруг 3
0
24:17.9
46.0
6
43
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
00
0
24:22.5
50.6
Kруг 1
0
8:36.5
17.0
Kруг 2
0
17:02.0
35.4
Kруг 3
0
24:22.5
50.6
7
45
RUS
00
0
24:27.5
55.6
Kруг 1
0
8:33.6
14.1
Kруг 2
0
17:11.9
45.3
Kруг 3
0
24:27.5
55.6
8
77
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
00
0
24:27.9
56.0
Kруг 1
0
8:32.2
12.7
Kруг 2
0
17:15.5
48.9
Kруг 3
0
24:27.9
56.0
9
24
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
00
0
24:28.4
56.5
Kруг 1
0
8:32.3
12.8
Kруг 2
0
17:09.4
42.8
Kруг 3
0
24:28.4
56.5
10
26
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
24:29.2
57.3
Kруг 1
1
8:50.4
30.9
Kруг 2
0
17:14.1
47.5
Kруг 3
0
24:29.2
57.3
10
31
RUS
00
0
24:29.2
57.3
Kруг 1
0
8:26.2
6.7
Kруг 2
0
17:06.3
39.7
Kруг 3
0
24:29.2
57.3
12
20
NOR
00
0
24:29.3
57.4
Kруг 1
0
8:34.7
15.2
Kруг 2
0
17:04.6
38.0
Kруг 3
0
24:29.3
57.4
13
30
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
24:30.6
58.7
Kруг 1
0
8:36.2
16.7
Kруг 2
0
17:05.4
38.8
Kруг 3
0
24:30.6
58.7
14
1
NOR
01
1
24:33.3
1:01.4
Kруг 1
0
8:33.8
14.3
Kруг 2
1
17:21.0
54.4
Kруг 3
0
24:33.3
1:01.4
15
41
GER
LESSER Erik
00
0
24:36.9
1:05.0
Kруг 1
0
8:40.9
21.4
Kруг 2
0
17:12.4
45.8
Kруг 3
0
24:36.9
1:05.0
16
61
RUS
01
1
24:37.9
1:06.0
Kруг 1
0
8:32.5
13.0
Kруг 2
1
17:23.8
57.2
Kруг 3
0
24:37.9
1:06.0
17
9
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
24:38.6
1:06.7
Kруг 1
1
8:48.7
29.2
Kруг 2
0
17:19.5
52.9
Kруг 3
0
24:38.6
1:06.7
18
40
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
01
1
24:39.6
1:07.7
Kруг 1
0
8:33.5
14.0
Kруг 2
1
17:22.8
56.2
Kруг 3
0
24:39.6
1:07.7
19
79
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
00
0
24:40.8
1:08.9
Kруг 1
0
8:34.7
15.2
Kруг 2
0
17:14.1
47.5
Kруг 3
0
24:40.8
1:08.9
20
32
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
0
24:46.0
1:14.1
Kруг 1
0
8:33.7
14.2
Kруг 2
0
17:15.9
49.3
Kруг 3
0
24:46.0
1:14.1
21
22
GER
10
1
24:46.1
1:14.2
Kруг 1
1
8:56.2
36.7
Kруг 2
0
17:36.4
1:09.8
Kруг 3
0
24:46.1
1:14.2
22
47
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
01
1
24:47.6
1:15.7
Kруг 1
0
8:32.1
12.6
Kруг 2
1
17:25.7
59.1
Kруг 3
0
24:47.6
1:15.7
23
35
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
24:48.3
1:16.4
Kруг 1
0
8:34.1
14.6
Kруг 2
1
17:21.2
54.6
Kруг 3
0
24:48.3
1:16.4
24
7
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
24:51.5
1:19.6
Kруг 1
0
8:37.4
17.9
Kруг 2
1
17:23.2
56.6
Kруг 3
0
24:51.5
1:19.6
25
38
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
0
24:53.4
1:21.5
Kруг 1
0
8:43.2
23.7
Kруг 2
0
17:25.0
58.4
Kруг 3
0
24:53.4
1:21.5
26
67
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
01
1
24:55.8
1:23.9
Kруг 1
0
8:34.2
14.7
Kруг 2
1
17:38.1
1:11.5
Kруг 3
0
24:55.8
1:23.9
27
60
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
10
1
24:56.5
1:24.6
Kруг 1
1
8:58.5
39.0
Kруг 2
0
17:24.8
58.2
Kруг 3
0
24:56.5
1:24.6
28
33
RUS
11
2
24:57.3
1:25.4
Kруг 1
1
8:43.8
24.3
Kруг 2
1
17:30.5
1:03.9
Kруг 3
0
24:57.3
1:25.4
29
16
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1
24:59.9
1:28.0
Kруг 1
0
8:37.8
18.3
Kруг 2
1
17:38.7
1:12.1
Kруг 3
0
24:59.9
1:28.0
30
14
NOR
11
2
25:05.4
1:33.5
Kруг 1
1
8:51.9
32.4
Kруг 2
1
17:46.2
1:19.6
Kруг 3
0
25:05.4
1:33.5
31
95
RUS
11
2
25:10.8
1:38.9
Kруг 1
1
8:56.3
36.8
Kруг 2
1
17:46.2
1:19.6
Kруг 3
0
25:10.8
1:38.9
32
12
CAN
GREEN Brendan
10
1
25:11.0
1:39.1
Kруг 1
1
9:16.8
57.3
Kруг 2
0
17:55.4
1:28.8
Kруг 3
0
25:11.0
1:39.1
33
19
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
02
2
25:11.2
1:39.3
Kруг 1
0
8:35.7
16.2
Kруг 2
2
17:54.5
1:27.9
Kруг 3
0
25:11.2
1:39.3
34
70
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
10
1
25:16.3
1:44.4
Kруг 1
1
9:07.2
47.7
Kруг 2
0
17:47.9
1:21.3
Kруг 3
0
25:16.3
1:44.4
35
27
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
25:18.5
1:46.6
Kруг 1
0
8:37.1
17.6
Kруг 2
1
17:45.3
1:18.7
Kруг 3
0
25:18.5
1:46.6
36
39
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
10
1
25:18.6
1:46.7
Kруг 1
1
9:00.5
41.0
Kруг 2
0
17:42.5
1:15.9
Kруг 3
0
25:18.6
1:46.7
37
29
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
01
1
25:20.7
1:48.8
Kруг 1
0
8:44.1
24.6
Kруг 2
1
17:43.5
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
25:20.7
1:48.8
38
42
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
01
1
25:22.1
1:50.2
Kруг 1
0
8:47.0
27.5
Kруг 2
1
17:52.1
1:25.5
Kруг 3
0
25:22.1
1:50.2
39
96
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
12
3
25:26.3
1:54.4
Kруг 1
1
8:47.2
27.7
Kруг 2
2
18:01.3
1:34.7
Kруг 3
0
25:26.3
1:54.4
40
21
ITA
HOFER Lukas
21
3
25:30.2
1:58.3
Kруг 1
2
9:19.1
59.6
Kруг 2
1
18:17.5
1:50.9
Kруг 3
0
25:30.2
1:58.3
41
69
BEL
ROESCH Michael
01
1
25:33.5
2:01.6
Kруг 1
0
8:33.0
13.5
Kруг 2
1
17:51.2
1:24.6
Kруг 3
0
25:33.5
2:01.6
42
15
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
02
2
25:34.5
2:02.6
Kруг 1
0
8:38.7
19.2
Kруг 2
2
18:03.7
1:37.1
Kруг 3
0
25:34.5
2:02.6
43
5
SWE
NELIN Jesper
03
3
25:36.7
2:04.8
Kруг 1
0
8:28.4
8.9
Kруг 2
3
18:13.6
1:47.0
Kруг 3
0
25:36.7
2:04.8
44
72
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
10
1
25:37.2
2:05.3
Kруг 1
1
9:15.4
55.9
Kруг 2
0
18:04.0
1:37.4
Kруг 3
0
25:37.2
2:05.3
45
50
AUT
LEITNER Felix
02
2
25:39.3
2:07.4
Kруг 1
0
8:37.7
18.2
Kруг 2
2
17:59.7
1:33.1
Kруг 3
0
25:39.3
2:07.4
46
83
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
00
0
25:39.4
2:07.5
Kруг 1
0
9:03.8
44.3
Kруг 2
0
17:55.6
1:29.0
Kруг 3
0
25:39.4
2:07.5
47
81
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
11
2
25:41.3
2:09.4
Kруг 1
1
9:20.3
1:00.8
Kруг 2
1
18:18.7
1:52.1
Kруг 3
0
25:41.3
2:09.4
48
48
SLO
TRSAN Rok
10
1
25:43.6
2:11.7
Kруг 1
1
9:28.5
1:09.0
Kруг 2
0
18:16.2
1:49.6
Kруг 3
0
25:43.6
2:11.7
49
25
RUS
21
3
25:44.0
2:12.1
Kруг 1
2
9:20.8
1:01.3
Kруг 2
1
18:13.9
1:47.3
Kруг 3
0
25:44.0
2:12.1
50
62
CAN
GOW Scott
00
0
25:46.7
2:14.8
Kруг 1
0
9:00.2
40.7
Kруг 2
0
18:03.2
1:36.6
Kруг 3
0
25:46.7
2:14.8
51
55
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
01
1
25:48.6
2:16.7
Kруг 1
0
8:55.0
35.5
Kруг 2
1
18:15.8
1:49.2
Kруг 3
0
25:48.6
2:16.7
52
46
CAN
DAVIES Macx
00
0
25:49.5
2:17.6
Kруг 1
0
9:00.6
41.1
Kруг 2
0
18:09.8
1:43.2
Kруг 3
0
25:49.5
2:17.6
53
6
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
10
1
25:50.2
2:18.3
Kруг 1
1
9:03.1
43.6
Kруг 2
0
18:00.1
1:33.5
Kруг 3
0
25:50.2
2:18.3
54
28
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
21
3
25:51.0
2:19.1
Kруг 1
2
9:30.5
1:11.0
Kруг 2
1
18:22.5
1:55.9
Kруг 3
0
25:51.0
2:19.1
55
74
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
20
2
25:52.4
2:20.5
Kруг 1
2
9:37.0
1:17.5
Kруг 2
0
18:16.8
1:50.2
Kруг 3
0
25:52.4
2:20.5
56
8
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
25:53.4
2:21.5
Kруг 1
1
9:01.8
42.3
Kруг 2
2
18:20.3
1:53.7
Kруг 3
0
25:53.4
2:21.5
57
85
GER
REES Roman
01
1
25:54.4
2:22.5
Kруг 1
0
8:54.5
35.0
Kруг 2
1
18:06.2
1:39.6
Kруг 3
0
25:54.4
2:22.5
58
100
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
22
4
25:54.6
2:22.7
Kруг 1
2
9:19.8
1:00.3
Kруг 2
2
18:37.4
2:10.8
Kруг 3
0
25:54.6
2:22.7
59
73
GER
GRAF Florian
11
2
25:54.7
2:22.8
Kруг 1
1
9:06.6
47.1
Kруг 2
1
18:13.5
1:46.9
Kруг 3
0
25:54.7
2:22.8
60
10
SUI
DOLDER Mario
21
3
25:55.3
2:23.4
Kруг 1
2
9:25.9
1:06.4
Kруг 2
1
18:36.6
2:10.0
Kруг 3
0
25:55.3
2:23.4
61
34
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
12
3
26:00.0
2:28.1
Kруг 1
1
9:00.0
40.5
Kруг 2
2
18:27.5
2:00.9
Kруг 3
0
26:00.0
2:28.1
62
37
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
13
4
26:01.1
2:29.2
Kруг 1
1
8:56.6
37.1
Kруг 2
3
18:35.5
2:08.9
Kруг 3
0
26:01.1
2:29.2
63
99
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
02
2
26:02.6
2:30.7
Kруг 1
0
8:44.6
25.1
Kруг 2
2
18:23.7
1:57.1
Kруг 3
0
26:02.6
2:30.7
64
56
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
03
3
26:03.1
2:31.2
Kруг 1
0
8:41.3
21.8
Kруг 2
3
18:33.7
2:07.1
Kруг 3
0
26:03.1
2:31.2
65
66
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
00
0
26:04.7
2:32.8
Kруг 1
0
9:00.0
40.5
Kруг 2
0
18:15.5
1:48.9
Kруг 3
0
26:04.7
2:32.8
66
87
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
10
1
26:07.4
2:35.5
Kруг 1
1
9:26.0
1:06.5
Kруг 2
0
18:26.7
2:00.1
Kруг 3
0
26:07.4
2:35.5
67
58
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
00
0
26:07.7
2:35.8
Kруг 1
0
9:06.7
47.2
Kруг 2
0
18:10.6
1:44.0
Kруг 3
0
26:07.7
2:35.8
68
57
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
20
2
26:11.0
2:39.1
Kруг 1
2
9:27.7
1:08.2
Kруг 2
0
18:24.0
1:57.4
Kруг 3
0
26:11.0
2:39.1
69
53
USA
CURRIER Russell
21
3
26:14.8
2:42.9
Kруг 1
2
9:44.9
1:25.4
Kруг 2
1
18:50.7
2:24.1
Kруг 3
0
26:14.8
2:42.9
70
76
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
01
1
26:16.2
2:44.3
Kруг 1
0
9:01.3
41.8
Kруг 2
1
18:19.1
1:52.5
Kруг 3
0
26:16.2
2:44.3
71
63
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
11
2
26:16.6
2:44.7
Kруг 1
1
9:11.3
51.8
Kруг 2
1
18:24.2
1:57.6
Kруг 3
0
26:16.6
2:44.7
72
75
ROU
FAUR Remus
01
1
26:20.7
2:48.8
Kруг 1
0
8:57.9
38.4
Kруг 2
1
18:29.2
2:02.6
Kруг 3
0
26:20.7
2:48.8
73
101
SVK
SIMA Michal
01
1
26:21.7
2:49.8
Kруг 1
0
9:03.1
43.6
Kруг 2
1
18:28.9
2:02.3
Kруг 3
0
26:21.7
2:49.8
74
78
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
00
0
26:24.6
2:52.7
Kруг 1
0
9:11.3
51.8
Kруг 2
0
18:16.7
1:50.1
Kруг 3
0
26:24.6
2:52.7
75
84
UKR
12
3
26:26.8
2:54.9
Kруг 1
1
9:05.7
46.2
Kруг 2
2
18:41.7
2:15.1
Kруг 3
0
26:26.8
2:54.9
76
80
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
10
1
26:27.2
2:55.3
Kруг 1
1
9:24.2
1:04.7
Kруг 2
0
18:28.3
2:01.7
Kруг 3
0
26:27.2
2:55.3
77
71
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
03
3
26:31.0
2:59.1
Kруг 1
0
8:49.7
30.2
Kруг 2
3
18:52.4
2:25.8
Kруг 3
0
26:31.0
2:59.1
78
94
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
11
2
26:31.5
2:59.6
Kруг 1
1
9:20.2
1:00.7
Kруг 2
1
18:40.9
2:14.3
Kруг 3
0
26:31.5
2:59.6
79
59
POL
JANIK Mateusz
11
2
26:31.6
2:59.7
Kруг 1
1
9:19.1
59.6
Kруг 2
1
18:35.9
2:09.3
Kруг 3
0
26:31.6
2:59.7
80
64
KOR
KIM Jongmin
00
0
26:32.7
3:00.8
Kруг 1
0
9:00.3
40.8
Kруг 2
0
18:20.9
1:54.3
Kруг 3
0
26:32.7
3:00.8
81
65
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
02
2
26:33.9
3:02.0
Kруг 1
0
8:59.5
40.0
Kруг 2
2
18:52.4
2:25.8
Kруг 3
0
26:33.9
3:02.0
82
98
ROU
BUTA George
11
2
26:36.2
3:04.3
Kруг 1
1
9:22.4
1:02.9
Kруг 2
1
18:49.2
2:22.6
Kруг 3
0
26:36.2
3:04.3
83
51
EST
KOIV Kauri
03
3
26:40.7
3:08.8
Kруг 1
0
8:51.3
31.8
Kруг 2
3
18:58.9
2:32.3
Kруг 3
0
26:40.7
3:08.8
84
105
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
02
2
26:48.3
3:16.4
Kруг 1
0
9:06.1
46.6
Kруг 2
2
18:58.5
2:31.9
Kруг 3
0
26:48.3
3:16.4
85
3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
13
4
26:54.0
3:22.1
Kруг 1
1
9:09.9
50.4
Kруг 2
3
19:11.2
2:44.6
Kруг 3
0
26:54.0
3:22.1
86
90
POL
PENAR Rafal
01
1
26:56.2
3:24.3
Kруг 1
0
9:11.5
52.0
Kруг 2
1
18:46.0
2:19.4
Kруг 3
0
26:56.2
3:24.3
87
102
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
02
2
26:57.8
3:25.9
Kруг 1
0
8:59.0
39.5
Kруг 2
2
18:50.1
2:23.5
Kруг 3
0
26:57.8
3:25.9
88
97
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
20
2
26:59.3
3:27.4
Kруг 1
2
9:53.4
1:33.9
Kруг 2
0
19:04.8
2:38.2
Kруг 3
0
26:59.3
3:27.4
89
89
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
02
2
26:59.5
3:27.6
Kруг 1
0
9:01.6
42.1
Kруг 2
2
19:03.7
2:37.1
Kруг 3
0
26:59.5
3:27.6
90
86
CAN
GOW Christian
02
2
27:01.2
3:29.3
Kруг 1
0
8:55.0
35.5
Kруг 2
2
18:51.7
2:25.1
Kруг 3
0
27:01.2
3:29.3
91
54
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
12
3
27:07.0
3:35.1
Kруг 1
1
9:21.2
1:01.7
Kруг 2
2
19:15.3
2:48.7
Kруг 3
0
27:07.0
3:35.1
92
4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
23
5
27:10.5
3:38.6
Kруг 1
2
9:57.3
1:37.8
Kруг 2
3
19:53.2
3:26.6
Kруг 3
0
27:10.5
3:38.6
93
93
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
22
4
27:19.4
3:47.5
Kруг 1
2
9:36.2
1:16.7
Kруг 2
2
19:30.1
3:03.5
Kруг 3
0
27:19.4
3:47.5
94
103
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
31
4
27:25.7
3:53.8
Kруг 1
3
10:02.6
1:43.1
Kруг 2
1
19:24.2
2:57.6
Kруг 3
0
27:25.7
3:53.8
95
92
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
01
1
27:35.2
4:03.3
Kруг 1
0
9:19.9
1:00.4
Kруг 2
1
19:18.1
2:51.5
Kруг 3
0
27:35.2
4:03.3
96
17
CAN
SMITH Nathan
12
3
27:44.1
4:12.2
Kруг 1
1
9:33.0
1:13.5
Kруг 2
2
19:29.6
3:03.0
Kруг 3
0
27:44.1
4:12.2
97
36
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
15
6
27:45.3
4:13.4
Kруг 1
1
9:03.3
43.8
Kруг 2
5
20:06.9
3:40.3
Kруг 3
0
27:45.3
4:13.4
98
82
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
04
4
27:45.4
4:13.5
Kруг 1
0
9:15.1
55.6
Kруг 2
4
19:56.3
3:29.7
Kруг 3
0
27:45.4
4:13.5
99
52
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
41
5
27:52.5
4:20.6
Kруг 1
4
10:28.6
2:09.1
Kруг 2
1
19:51.9
3:25.3
Kруг 3
0
27:52.5
4:20.6
100
13
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
44
8
28:03.9
4:32.0
Kруг 1
4
10:19.6
2:00.1
Kруг 2
4
20:37.4
4:10.8
Kруг 3
0
28:03.9
4:32.0
101
91
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
28:05.9
4:34.0
Kруг 1
1
9:55.8
1:36.3
Kруг 2
1
19:45.6
3:19.0
Kруг 3
0
28:05.9
4:34.0
102
88
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
24
6
28:13.9
4:42.0
Kруг 1
2
9:56.8
1:37.3
Kруг 2
4
20:26.7
4:00.1
Kруг 3
0
28:13.9
4:42.0
103
68
GBR
DIXON Scott
11
2
28:14.0
4:42.1
Kруг 1
1
9:38.5
1:19.0
Kруг 2
1
19:48.9
3:22.3
Kруг 3
0
28:14.0
4:42.1
104
49
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
42
6
28:20.4
4:48.5
Kруг 1
4
10:48.5
2:29.0
Kруг 2
2
20:46.6
4:20.0
Kруг 3
0
28:20.4
4:48.5
105
104
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
23
5
28:33.1
5:01.2
Kруг 1
2
9:43.3
1:23.8
Kруг 2
3
20:19.9
3:53.3
Kруг 3
0
28:33.1
5:01.2