Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

5 Мар 2017, 10:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:07:35.6
0.0
1
1.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+00+1
17:00.0
17:00.0
Kруг 1
5:45.3
4:20.9
Kруг 2
12:20.9
16.7
Kруг 3
17:00.0
4.1
1
1.2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+10+1
33:40.6
33:40.6
Kруг 1
22:36.5
21:12.1
Kруг 2
29:00.2
16:56.0
Kруг 3
33:40.6
16:44.7
1
1.3
GER
HERRMANN Denise
0+01+3
50:55.5
50:55.5
Kруг 1
39:15.4
37:51.0
Kруг 2
46:22.7
34:18.5
Kруг 3
50:55.5
33:59.6
1
1.4
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+10+0
1:07:35.6
1:07:35.6
Kруг 1
56:31.7
55:07.3
Kруг 2
1:02:35.7
50:31.5
Kруг 3
1:07:35.6
50:39.7
2
6
NOR
NORWAY
1:07:35.6
0.0
2
6.1
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0+10+0
17:13.3
17:13.3
Kруг 1
5:51.1
4:26.7
Kруг 2
12:16.3
12.1
Kруг 3
17:13.3
17.4
2
6.2
NOR
FENNE Hilde
0+11+3
34:50.6
34:50.6
Kруг 1
22:54.8
21:30.4
Kруг 2
29:56.7
17:52.5
Kруг 3
34:50.6
17:54.7
2
6.3
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+20+1
51:16.2
51:16.2
Kруг 1
40:39.6
39:15.2
Kруг 2
46:51.6
34:47.4
Kруг 3
51:16.2
34:20.3
2
6.4
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+20+1
1:07:58.4
1:07:58.4
Kруг 1
57:12.4
55:48.0
Kруг 2
1:03:22.8
51:18.6
Kруг 3
1:07:58.4
51:02.5
3
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:07:58.5
22.9
3
5.1
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+20+2
17:39.7
17:39.7
Kруг 1
5:55.4
4:31.0
Kруг 2
12:46.5
42.3
Kруг 3
17:39.7
43.8
3
5.2
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+00+0
34:23.2
34:23.2
Kруг 1
23:21.9
21:57.5
Kруг 2
29:40.8
17:36.6
Kруг 3
34:23.2
17:27.3
3
5.3
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+11+3
51:44.7
51:44.7
Kруг 1
40:07.0
38:42.6
Kруг 2
47:04.4
35:00.2
Kруг 3
51:44.7
34:48.8
3
5.4
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+1
1:07:58.5
1:07:58.5
Kруг 1
57:19.4
55:55.0
Kруг 2
1:03:27.0
51:22.8
Kруг 3
1:07:58.5
51:02.6
3
6
NOR
NORWAY
1:07:58.4
22.8
4
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:07:58.5
22.9
4
7.1
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
0+00+2
17:39.5
17:39.5
Kруг 1
5:58.8
4:34.4
Kруг 2
12:40.7
36.5
Kруг 3
17:39.5
43.6
4
7.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+3
34:52.7
34:52.7
Kруг 1
23:09.1
21:44.7
Kруг 2
30:05.1
18:00.9
Kруг 3
34:52.7
17:56.8
4
7.3
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+10+0
51:34.0
51:34.0
Kруг 1
40:35.7
39:11.3
Kруг 2
46:49.0
34:44.8
Kруг 3
51:34.0
34:38.1
4
7.4
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+10+0
1:07:58.6
1:07:58.6
Kруг 1
57:15.6
55:51.2
Kруг 2
1:03:20.9
51:16.7
Kруг 3
1:07:58.6
51:02.7
5
4
ITA
ITALY
1:08:01.5
25.9
5
4.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+3
17:03.5
17:03.5
Kруг 1
5:41.1
4:16.7
Kруг 2
12:16.4
12.2
Kруг 3
17:03.5
7.6
5
4.2
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+30+3
34:45.0
34:45.0
Kруг 1
23:19.0
21:54.6
Kруг 2
30:10.0
18:05.8
Kруг 3
34:45.0
17:49.1
5
4.3
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+00+0
51:32.7
51:32.7
Kруг 1
40:27.3
39:02.9
Kруг 2
46:47.2
34:43.0
Kруг 3
51:32.7
34:36.8
5
4.4
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+2
1:08:01.5
1:08:01.5
Kруг 1
57:02.7
55:38.3
Kруг 2
1:03:23.7
51:19.5
Kруг 3
1:08:01.5
51:05.6
5
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:07:58.6
23.0
6
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:08:01.5
25.9
6
2.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+20+0
16:55.9
16:55.9
Kруг 1
5:49.2
4:24.8
Kруг 2
12:04.2
0.0
Kруг 3
16:55.9
0.0
6
2.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+2
33:54.2
33:54.2
Kруг 1
22:44.8
21:20.4
Kруг 2
29:13.9
17:09.7
Kруг 3
33:54.2
16:58.3
6
2.3
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+10+1
50:42.0
50:42.0
Kруг 1
39:50.8
38:26.4
Kруг 2
46:05.5
34:01.3
Kруг 3
50:42.0
33:46.1
6
2.4
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
0+22+3
1:08:54.4
1:08:54.4
Kруг 1
56:37.8
55:13.4
Kруг 2
1:03:57.3
51:53.1
Kруг 3
1:08:54.4
51:58.5
7
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:08:54.4
1:18.8
7
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:09:02.8
1:27.2
7
3.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+10+0
17:05.7
17:05.7
Kруг 1
5:45.1
4:20.7
Kруг 2
12:07.3
3.1
Kруг 3
17:05.7
9.8
7
3.2
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+10+1
34:02.6
34:02.6
Kруг 1
22:56.5
21:32.1
Kруг 2
29:19.0
17:14.8
Kруг 3
34:02.6
17:06.7
7
3.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+20+1
51:39.5
51:39.5
Kруг 1
40:06.5
38:42.1
Kруг 2
46:38.8
34:34.6
Kруг 3
51:39.5
34:43.6
7
3.4
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+30+0
1:09:02.8
1:09:02.8
Kруг 1
57:49.4
56:25.0
Kруг 2
1:04:10.9
52:06.7
Kруг 3
1:09:02.8
52:06.9
8
14
CAN
CANADA
1:09:02.8
1:27.2
8
14.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+20+2
16:56.2
16:56.2
Kруг 1
5:54.7
4:30.3
Kруг 2
12:25.2
21.0
Kруг 3
16:56.2
0.3
8
14.2
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+00+0
33:57.6
33:57.6
Kруг 1
22:36.9
21:12.5
Kруг 2
29:06.2
17:02.0
Kруг 3
33:57.6
17:01.7
8
14.3
CAN
TANDY Megan
0+00+1
51:18.0
51:18.0
Kруг 1
39:45.1
38:20.7
Kруг 2
46:26.7
34:22.5
Kруг 3
51:18.0
34:22.1
8
14.4
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+20+0
1:09:09.6
1:09:09.6
Kруг 1
57:37.5
56:13.1
Kруг 2
1:04:04.2
52:00.0
Kруг 3
1:09:09.6
52:13.7
9
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:09:40.8
2:05.2
9
13.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+1
17:24.5
17:24.5
Kруг 1
5:38.9
4:14.5
Kруг 2
12:24.8
20.6
Kруг 3
17:24.5
28.6
9
13.2
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+00+1
34:56.1
34:56.1
Kруг 1
23:16.3
21:51.9
Kруг 2
30:01.8
17:57.6
Kруг 3
34:56.1
18:00.2
9
13.3
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+11+3
52:30.8
52:30.8
Kруг 1
40:46.3
39:21.9
Kруг 2
47:50.2
35:46.0
Kруг 3
52:30.8
35:34.9
9
13.4
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+20+1
1:09:40.8
1:09:40.8
Kруг 1
58:28.9
57:04.5
Kруг 2
1:04:52.2
52:48.0
Kруг 3
1:09:40.8
52:44.9
9
14
CAN
CANADA
1:09:09.6
1:34.0
10
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:09:40.8
2:05.2
10
9.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+10+2
17:40.0
17:40.0
Kруг 1
5:55.8
4:31.4
Kруг 2
12:45.9
41.7
Kруг 3
17:40.0
44.1
10
9.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+10+2
35:43.0
35:43.0
Kруг 1
23:45.6
22:21.2
Kруг 2
30:49.7
18:45.5
Kруг 3
35:43.0
18:47.1
10
9.3
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+00+2
53:14.9
53:14.9
Kруг 1
41:36.4
40:12.0
Kруг 2
48:24.0
36:19.8
Kруг 3
53:14.9
36:19.0
10
9.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+0
1:09:42.7
1:09:42.7
Kруг 1
58:50.3
57:25.9
Kруг 2
1:05:00.1
52:55.9
Kруг 3
1:09:42.7
52:46.8
11
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:09:42.7
2:07.1
11
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:09:52.6
2:17.0
11
11.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1+30+1
18:05.2
18:05.2
Kруг 1
6:22.2
4:57.8
Kруг 2
13:07.6
1:03.4
Kруг 3
18:05.2
1:09.3
11
11.2
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+00+1
35:46.7
35:46.7
Kруг 1
23:58.4
22:34.0
Kруг 2
30:45.8
18:41.6
Kруг 3
35:46.7
18:50.8
11
11.3
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+00+3
52:29.6
52:29.6
Kруг 1
41:21.3
39:56.9
Kруг 2
47:51.6
35:47.4
Kруг 3
52:29.6
35:33.7
11
11.4
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+1
1:09:52.6
1:09:52.6
Kруг 1
58:13.6
56:49.2
Kруг 2
1:04:43.4
52:39.2
Kруг 3
1:09:52.6
52:56.7
12
8
RUS
RUSSIA
1:09:52.6
2:17.0
12
8.1
RUS
0+00+2
17:25.1
17:25.1
Kруг 1
5:36.9
4:12.5
Kруг 2
12:24.4
20.2
Kруг 3
17:25.1
29.2
12
8.2
RUS
0+11+3
35:59.4
35:59.4
Kруг 1
23:21.1
21:56.7
Kруг 2
30:53.7
18:49.5
Kруг 3
35:59.4
19:03.5
12
8.3
RUS
0+20+0
53:26.2
53:26.2
Kруг 1
42:02.9
40:38.5
Kруг 2
48:34.2
36:30.0
Kруг 3
53:26.2
36:30.3
12
8.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:09:57.1
1:09:57.1
Kруг 1
59:02.6
57:38.2
Kруг 2
1:05:18.8
53:14.6
Kруг 3
1:09:57.1
53:01.2
13
8
RUS
RUSSIA
1:09:57.1
2:21.5
13
10
POL
POLAND
1:10:12.1
2:36.5
13
10.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+2
17:14.1
17:14.1
Kруг 1
5:53.1
4:28.7
Kруг 2
12:32.5
28.3
Kруг 3
17:14.1
18.2
13
10.2
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+3
34:40.5
34:40.5
Kруг 1
22:54.4
21:30.0
Kруг 2
29:46.3
17:42.1
Kруг 3
34:40.5
17:44.6
13
10.3
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
0+01+3
52:37.1
52:37.1
Kруг 1
40:30.0
39:05.6
Kруг 2
47:39.7
35:35.5
Kруг 3
52:37.1
35:41.2
13
10.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+3
1:10:12.1
1:10:12.1
Kруг 1
58:25.9
57:01.5
Kруг 2
1:05:07.5
53:03.3
Kруг 3
1:10:12.1
53:16.2
14
19
USA
USA
1:10:12.1
2:36.5
14
19.1
USA
EGAN Clare
0+01+3
18:39.1
18:39.1
Kруг 1
5:54.6
4:30.2
Kруг 2
13:27.0
1:22.8
Kруг 3
18:39.1
1:43.2
14
19.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+2
35:18.3
35:18.3
Kруг 1
24:11.3
22:46.9
Kруг 2
30:31.3
18:27.1
Kруг 3
35:18.3
18:22.4
14
19.3
USA
REID Joanne
0+00+2
52:31.3
52:31.3
Kруг 1
41:10.7
39:46.3
Kруг 2
47:51.9
35:47.7
Kруг 3
52:31.3
35:35.4
14
19.4
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+00+3
1:10:43.9
1:10:43.9
Kруг 1
58:26.5
57:02.1
Kруг 2
1:05:18.8
53:14.6
Kруг 3
1:10:43.9
53:48.0
15
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:10:43.9
3:08.3
15
12.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+3
17:05.1
17:05.1
Kруг 1
5:43.2
4:18.8
Kруг 2
12:21.9
17.7
Kруг 3
17:05.1
9.2
15
12.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+11+3
35:12.5
35:12.5
Kруг 1
23:02.9
21:38.5
Kруг 2
30:18.3
18:14.1
Kруг 3
35:12.5
18:16.6
15
12.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+10+2
53:09.6
53:09.6
Kруг 1
41:12.2
39:47.8
Kруг 2
48:09.0
36:04.8
Kруг 3
53:09.6
36:13.7
15
12.4
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+01+3
1:11:16.4
1:11:16.4
Kруг 1
58:58.7
57:34.3
Kруг 2
1:06:07.4
54:03.2
Kруг 3
1:11:16.4
54:20.5
16
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:11:16.4
3:40.8
16
15
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:11:37.4
4:01.8
16
15.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+30+0
17:13.7
17:13.7
Kруг 1
6:05.8
4:41.4
Kруг 2
12:23.6
19.4
Kруг 3
17:13.7
17.8
16
15.2
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1+30+2
35:56.6
35:56.6
Kруг 1
23:53.5
22:29.1
Kруг 2
30:48.6
18:44.4
Kруг 3
35:56.6
19:00.7
16
15.3
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+20+1
53:59.7
53:59.7
Kруг 1
42:03.7
40:39.3
Kруг 2
48:50.1
36:45.9
Kруг 3
53:59.7
37:03.8
16
15.4
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+0
1:11:37.4
1:11:37.4
Kруг 1
59:54.0
58:29.6
Kруг 2
1:06:27.5
54:23.3
Kруг 3
1:11:37.4
54:41.5
17
16
JPN
JAPAN
1:11:37.4
4:01.8
17
16.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+10+1
17:34.8
17:34.8
Kруг 1
6:04.8
4:40.4
Kруг 2
12:43.5
39.3
Kруг 3
17:34.8
38.9
17
16.2
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+00+0
34:52.9
34:52.9
Kруг 1
23:33.2
22:08.8
Kруг 2
30:06.6
18:02.4
Kруг 3
34:52.9
17:57.0
17
16.3
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+00+1
52:46.5
52:46.5
Kруг 1
40:51.9
39:27.5
Kруг 2
47:46.9
35:42.7
Kруг 3
52:46.5
35:50.6
17
16.4
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
1+31+3
1:12:58.6
1:12:58.6
Kруг 1
59:40.1
58:15.7
Kруг 2
1:07:33.3
55:29.1
Kруг 3
1:12:58.6
56:02.7
18
16
JPN
JAPAN
1:12:58.6
5:23.0
18
18
KOR
KOREA
1:13:51.2
6:15.6
18
18.1
KOR
0+20+2
17:26.3
17:26.3
Kруг 1
6:03.4
4:39.0
Kруг 2
12:40.0
35.8
Kруг 3
17:26.3
30.4
18
18.2
KOR
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+20+0
34:57.0
34:57.0
Kруг 1
23:36.5
22:12.1
Kруг 2
30:06.1
18:01.9
Kруг 3
34:57.0
18:01.1
18
18.3
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+10+0
52:37.3
52:37.3
Kруг 1
40:46.7
39:22.3
Kруг 2
47:26.4
35:22.2
Kруг 3
52:37.3
35:41.4
18
18.4
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
3+31+3
1:13:51.2
1:13:51.2
Kруг 1
1:24.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1:08:19.3
56:15.1
Kруг 3
1:13:51.2
56:55.3
19
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:51.2
6:15.6
19
17.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+0
17:40.6
17:40.6
Kруг 1
5:54.3
4:29.9
Kруг 2
12:27.7
23.5
Kруг 3
17:40.6
44.7
19
17.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
2+30+2
36:42.3
36:42.3
Kруг 1
25:02.5
23:38.1
Kруг 2
31:48.1
19:43.9
Kруг 3
36:42.3
19:46.4
19
17.3
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+01+3
Kруг 1
42:52.2
41:27.8
Kруг 2
50:31.6
38:27.4
Kруг 3
50:31.6
33:35.7
19
17.4
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
50:31.6
49:07.2
Kруг 2
50:31.6
38:27.4
Kруг 3
50:31.6
33:35.7
20
21
EST
ESTONIA
20
21.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+10+1
19:08.4
19:08.4
Kруг 1
6:18.5
4:54.1
Kруг 2
13:37.9
1:33.7
Kруг 3
19:08.4
2:12.5
20
21.2
EST
OJA Regina
0+00+1
Kруг 1
25:17.9
23:53.5
Kруг 2
32:50.2
20:46.0
Kруг 3
32:50.2
15:54.3
20
21.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
32:50.2
31:25.8
Kруг 2
32:50.2
20:46.0
Kруг 3
32:50.2
15:54.3
20
21.4
EST
GAIM Grete
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
32:50.2
31:25.8
Kруг 2
32:50.2
20:46.0
Kруг 3
32:50.2
15:54.3
21
20
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
20.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+32+3
20:14.0
20:14.0
Kруг 1
6:30.5
5:06.1
Kруг 2
14:51.5
2:47.3
Kруг 3
20:14.0
3:18.1
21
20.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+10+1
Kруг 1
26:38.1
25:13.7
Kруг 2
33:40.0
21:35.8
Kруг 3
33:40.0
16:44.1
21
20.3
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
33:40.0
32:15.6
Kруг 2
33:40.0
21:35.8
Kруг 3
33:40.0
16:44.1
21
20.4
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
33:40.0
32:15.6
Kруг 2
33:40.0
21:35.8
Kруг 3
33:40.0
16:44.1
21
21
EST
ESTONIA