Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

12 Мар 2017, 18:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:11:34.5
0.0
1
3.1
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+1
17:10.0
17:10.0
Kруг 1
5:33.7
4:11.9
Kруг 2
11:40.6
0.0
Kруг 3
17:10.0
0.0
1
3.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+1
34:37.8
34:37.8
Kруг 1
22:53.6
21:31.8
Kруг 2
29:03.1
17:22.5
Kруг 3
34:37.8
17:27.8
1
3.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+20+2
53:14.0
53:14.0
Kруг 1
40:58.6
39:36.8
Kруг 2
47:34.9
35:54.3
Kруг 3
53:14.0
36:04.0
1
3.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+10+2
1:11:34.5
1:11:34.5
Kруг 1
59:35.3
58:13.5
Kруг 2
1:06:16.0
54:35.4
Kруг 3
1:11:34.5
54:24.5
2
1
GER
GERMANY
1:11:34.5
0.0
2
1.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+10+1
17:45.1
17:45.1
Kруг 1
5:57.0
4:35.2
Kруг 2
12:13.0
32.4
Kруг 3
17:45.1
35.1
2
1.2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+20+0
35:18.1
35:18.1
Kруг 1
23:46.7
22:24.9
Kруг 2
29:48.7
18:08.1
Kруг 3
35:18.1
18:08.1
2
1.3
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+10+2
53:39.7
53:39.7
Kруг 1
41:22.2
40:00.4
Kруг 2
47:57.9
36:17.3
Kруг 3
53:39.7
36:29.7
2
1.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+10+2
1:11:45.5
1:11:45.5
Kруг 1
59:48.4
58:26.6
Kруг 2
1:06:31.9
54:51.3
Kруг 3
1:11:45.5
54:35.5
3
1
GER
GERMANY
1:11:45.5
11.0
3
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:01.6
27.1
3
8.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+0
17:30.5
17:30.5
Kруг 1
5:38.9
4:17.1
Kруг 2
11:45.3
4.7
Kруг 3
17:30.5
20.5
3
8.2
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+30+0
35:43.6
35:43.6
Kруг 1
23:46.1
22:24.3
Kруг 2
30:00.7
18:20.1
Kруг 3
35:43.6
18:33.6
3
8.3
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+1
54:03.7
54:03.7
Kруг 1
41:45.5
40:23.7
Kруг 2
48:12.7
36:32.1
Kруг 3
54:03.7
36:53.7
3
8.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+10+1
1:12:01.6
1:12:01.6
Kруг 1
1:21.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:53.2
55:12.6
Kруг 3
1:12:01.6
54:51.6
4
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:01.6
27.1
4
4.1
RUS
0+00+3
18:29.7
18:29.7
Kруг 1
5:39.2
4:17.4
Kруг 2
12:33.4
52.8
Kруг 3
18:29.7
1:19.7
4
4.2
RUS
0+00+1
35:59.8
35:59.8
Kруг 1
24:14.2
22:52.4
Kруг 2
30:30.9
18:50.3
Kруг 3
35:59.8
18:49.8
4
4.3
RUS
0+10+2
54:24.7
54:24.7
Kруг 1
42:02.5
40:40.7
Kруг 2
48:29.4
36:48.8
Kруг 3
54:24.7
37:14.7
4
4.4
RUS
0+00+3
1:12:22.3
1:12:22.3
Kруг 1
1:27.7
5.9
Kруг 2
1:07:07.7
55:27.1
Kруг 3
1:12:22.3
55:12.3
5
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:49.5
1:15.0
5
2.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
2+30+1
18:50.7
18:50.7
Kруг 1
6:55.9
5:34.1
Kруг 2
13:12.4
1:31.8
Kруг 3
18:50.7
1:40.7
5
2.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+01+3
37:08.9
37:08.9
Kруг 1
24:32.6
23:10.8
Kруг 2
31:34.7
19:54.1
Kруг 3
37:08.9
19:58.9
5
2.3
NOR
0+00+1
55:13.0
55:13.0
Kруг 1
43:08.9
41:47.1
Kруг 2
49:27.8
37:47.2
Kруг 3
55:13.0
38:03.0
5
2.4
NOR
0+00+0
1:12:49.5
1:12:49.5
Kруг 1
1:01:16.3
59:54.5
Kруг 2
1:07:32.1
55:51.5
Kруг 3
1:12:49.5
55:39.5
5
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:22.3
47.8
6
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:49.5
1:15.0
6
7.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+00+3
17:48.0
17:48.0
Kруг 1
5:40.3
4:18.5
Kруг 2
12:08.3
27.7
Kруг 3
17:48.0
38.0
6
7.2
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1+30+1
36:08.4
36:08.4
Kруг 1
24:19.1
22:57.3
Kруг 2
30:27.6
18:47.0
Kруг 3
36:08.4
18:58.4
6
7.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+0
54:13.3
54:13.3
Kруг 1
42:12.2
40:50.4
Kруг 2
48:30.1
36:49.5
Kруг 3
54:13.3
37:03.3
6
7.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
1+30+2
1:12:56.9
1:12:56.9
Kруг 1
1:01:12.4
59:50.6
Kруг 2
1:07:50.4
56:09.8
Kруг 3
1:12:56.9
55:46.9
7
5
ITA
ITALY
1:12:56.9
1:22.4
7
5.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+10+0
17:33.8
17:33.8
Kруг 1
5:44.1
4:22.3
Kруг 2
11:47.8
7.2
Kруг 3
17:33.8
23.8
7
5.2
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+11+3
36:09.7
36:09.7
Kруг 1
23:30.7
22:08.9
Kруг 2
30:30.1
18:49.5
Kруг 3
36:09.7
18:59.7
7
5.3
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+00+3
55:04.4
55:04.4
Kруг 1
42:12.6
40:50.8
Kруг 2
49:17.4
37:36.8
Kруг 3
55:04.4
37:54.4
7
5.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+20+2
1:13:05.6
1:13:05.6
Kруг 1
1:01:25.8
1:4.0
Kруг 2
1:07:58.6
56:18.0
Kруг 3
1:13:05.6
55:55.6
8
5
ITA
ITALY
1:13:05.6
1:31.1
8
10
USA
USA
1:13:11.9
1:37.4
8
10.1
USA
EGAN Clare
0+10+1
17:38.2
17:38.2
Kруг 1
5:52.1
4:30.3
Kруг 2
12:11.1
30.5
Kруг 3
17:38.2
28.2
8
10.2
USA
REID Joanne
0+01+3
36:18.3
36:18.3
Kруг 1
23:31.2
22:09.4
Kруг 2
30:34.6
18:54.0
Kруг 3
36:18.3
19:08.3
8
10.3
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
0+20+0
55:19.9
55:19.9
Kруг 1
42:49.2
41:27.4
Kруг 2
49:16.4
37:35.8
Kруг 3
55:19.9
38:09.9
8
10.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+1
1:13:11.9
1:13:11.9
Kруг 1
1:01:36.6
1:14.8
Kруг 2
1:07:58.3
56:17.7
Kруг 3
1:13:11.9
56:01.9
9
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:13:11.9
1:37.4
9
15.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+2
17:32.1
17:32.1
Kруг 1
5:46.1
4:24.3
Kруг 2
12:02.5
21.9
Kруг 3
17:32.1
22.1
9
15.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+00+3
35:39.9
35:39.9
Kруг 1
23:22.2
22:00.4
Kруг 2
30:00.2
18:19.6
Kруг 3
35:39.9
18:29.9
9
15.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+21+3
55:14.1
55:14.1
Kруг 1
42:00.5
40:38.7
Kруг 2
49:10.1
37:29.5
Kруг 3
55:14.1
38:04.1
9
15.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+00+0
1:13:25.6
1:13:25.6
Kруг 1
1:01:18.3
59:56.5
Kруг 2
1:07:57.9
56:17.3
Kруг 3
1:13:25.6
56:15.6
10
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:08.9
2:34.4
10
6.1
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+10+3
18:16.2
18:16.2
Kруг 1
5:49.3
4:27.5
Kруг 2
12:32.4
51.8
Kруг 3
18:16.2
1:06.2
10
6.2
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
2+30+0
37:57.6
37:57.6
Kруг 1
25:47.8
24:26.0
Kруг 2
32:13.1
20:32.5
Kруг 3
37:57.6
20:47.6
10
6.3
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+10+1
56:25.2
56:25.2
Kруг 1
44:10.9
42:49.1
Kруг 2
50:38.1
38:57.5
Kруг 3
56:25.2
39:15.2
10
6.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+0
1:14:08.9
1:14:08.9
Kруг 1
1:02:30.1
1:01:08.3
Kруг 2
1:08:52.3
57:11.7
Kруг 3
1:14:08.9
56:58.9
10
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:13:25.6
1:51.1
11
18
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:08.9
2:34.4
11
18.1
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+00+1
17:42.4
17:42.4
Kруг 1
5:47.2
4:25.4
Kруг 2
12:08.2
27.6
Kруг 3
17:42.4
32.4
11
18.2
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+00+1
36:07.5
36:07.5
Kруг 1
23:39.9
22:18.1
Kруг 2
30:10.5
18:29.9
Kруг 3
36:07.5
18:57.5
11
18.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+02+3
55:59.4
55:59.4
Kруг 1
42:13.3
40:51.5
Kруг 2
49:57.5
38:16.9
Kруг 3
55:59.4
38:49.4
11
18.4
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+20+0
1:14:19.0
1:14:19.0
Kруг 1
1:02:34.1
1:01:12.3
Kруг 2
1:08:59.4
57:18.8
Kруг 3
1:14:19.0
57:09.0
12
20
JPN
JAPAN
1:14:19.0
2:44.5
12
20.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+0
17:44.5
17:44.5
Kруг 1
5:42.7
4:20.9
Kруг 2
11:58.1
17.5
Kруг 3
17:44.5
34.5
12
20.2
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+20+3
36:34.4
36:34.4
Kруг 1
23:58.8
22:37.0
Kруг 2
30:45.0
19:04.4
Kруг 3
36:34.4
19:24.4
12
20.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+20+2
56:06.9
56:06.9
Kруг 1
43:12.7
41:50.9
Kруг 2
49:53.0
38:12.4
Kруг 3
56:06.9
38:56.9
12
20.4
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+00+1
1:14:20.2
1:14:20.2
Kруг 1
1:02:27.5
1:01:05.7
Kруг 2
1:09:06.1
57:25.5
Kруг 3
1:14:20.2
57:10.2
13
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:14:20.2
2:45.7
13
11.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+31+3
18:41.1
18:41.1
Kруг 1
6:03.5
4:41.7
Kруг 2
12:59.6
1:19.0
Kруг 3
18:41.1
1:31.1
13
11.2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+10+2
36:57.2
36:57.2
Kруг 1
24:42.8
23:21.0
Kруг 2
31:14.4
19:33.8
Kруг 3
36:57.2
19:47.2
13
11.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+20+1
55:37.4
55:37.4
Kруг 1
43:19.6
41:57.8
Kруг 2
49:43.7
38:03.1
Kруг 3
55:37.4
38:27.4
13
11.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+11+3
1:14:47.5
1:14:47.5
Kруг 1
1:02:00.0
1:38.2
Kруг 2
1:09:25.1
57:44.5
Kруг 3
1:14:47.5
57:37.5
14
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:14:47.5
3:13.0
14
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:18.2
3:43.7
14
13.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+2
18:25.9
18:25.9
Kруг 1
5:45.9
4:24.1
Kруг 2
12:19.4
38.8
Kруг 3
18:25.9
1:15.9
14
13.2
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+10+2
37:13.7
37:13.7
Kруг 1
24:23.1
23:01.3
Kруг 2
31:03.8
19:23.2
Kруг 3
37:13.7
20:03.7
14
13.3
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+20+0
56:33.4
56:33.4
Kруг 1
43:50.1
42:28.3
Kруг 2
50:22.6
38:42.0
Kруг 3
56:33.4
39:23.4
14
13.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+2
1:15:18.2
1:15:18.2
Kруг 1
1:02:55.3
1:01:33.5
Kруг 2
1:09:46.7
58:06.1
Kруг 3
1:15:18.2
58:08.2
15
12
FIN
FINLAND
1:15:18.2
3:43.7
15
12.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+00+3
17:36.7
17:36.7
Kруг 1
5:43.8
4:22.0
Kруг 2
12:14.9
34.3
Kруг 3
17:36.7
26.7
15
12.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+10+3
36:40.9
36:40.9
Kруг 1
23:48.1
22:26.3
Kруг 2
30:43.1
19:02.5
Kруг 3
36:40.9
19:30.9
15
12.3
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
0+10+1
55:42.2
55:42.2
Kруг 1
43:00.9
41:39.1
Kруг 2
49:38.0
37:57.4
Kруг 3
55:42.2
38:32.2
15
12.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+01+3
1:15:18.9
1:15:18.9
Kруг 1
1:02:06.7
1:44.9
Kруг 2
1:09:38.1
57:57.5
Kруг 3
1:15:18.9
58:08.9
16
9
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:33.9
3:59.4
16
9.1
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+00+2
18:11.4
18:11.4
Kруг 1
5:39.8
4:18.0
Kруг 2
12:01.8
21.2
Kруг 3
18:11.4
1:01.4
16
9.2
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+20+1
37:10.6
37:10.6
Kруг 1
24:35.4
23:13.6
Kруг 2
31:12.1
19:31.5
Kруг 3
37:10.6
20:00.6
16
9.3
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+20+2
56:49.4
56:49.4
Kруг 1
43:39.4
42:17.6
Kруг 2
50:29.2
38:48.6
Kруг 3
56:49.4
39:39.4
16
9.4
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+20+1
1:15:33.9
1:15:33.9
Kруг 1
1:03:26.6
1:02:04.8
Kруг 2
1:10:07.0
58:26.4
Kруг 3
1:15:33.9
58:23.9
16
12
FIN
FINLAND
1:15:18.9
3:44.4
17
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:33.9
3:59.4
17
14.1
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+00+3
18:19.3
18:19.3
Kруг 1
5:45.4
4:23.6
Kруг 2
12:33.6
53.0
Kруг 3
18:19.3
1:09.3
17
14.2
SLO
POJE Urska
0+00+0
36:51.0
36:51.0
Kруг 1
24:16.9
22:55.1
Kруг 2
30:41.3
19:00.7
Kруг 3
36:51.0
19:41.0
17
14.3
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+12+3
57:06.9
57:06.9
Kруг 1
43:13.6
41:51.8
Kруг 2
50:44.9
39:04.3
Kруг 3
57:06.9
39:56.9
17
14.4
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+00+0
1:15:46.5
1:15:46.5
Kруг 1
1:03:36.0
1:02:14.2
Kруг 2
1:10:16.3
58:35.7
Kруг 3
1:15:46.5
58:36.5
18
24
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:15:46.5
4:12.0
18
24.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+00+0
18:19.9
18:19.9
Kруг 1
5:53.3
4:31.5
Kруг 2
12:14.4
33.8
Kруг 3
18:19.9
1:09.9
18
24.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+20+3
38:15.6
38:15.6
Kруг 1
24:53.1
23:31.3
Kруг 2
32:01.1
20:20.5
Kруг 3
38:15.6
21:05.6
18
24.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+01+3
57:49.9
57:49.9
Kруг 1
44:20.0
42:58.2
Kруг 2
51:40.6
40:00.0
Kруг 3
57:49.9
40:39.9
18
24.4
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+00+3
1:16:29.3
1:16:29.3
Kруг 1
1:04:03.7
1:02:41.9
Kруг 2
1:10:58.3
59:17.7
Kруг 3
1:16:29.3
59:19.3
19
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:29.3
4:54.8
19
16.1
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+11+3
19:37.3
19:37.3
Kруг 1
6:01.0
4:39.2
Kруг 2
13:20.6
1:40.0
Kруг 3
19:37.3
2:27.3
19
16.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
1+30+1
39:15.9
39:15.9
Kруг 1
26:45.7
25:23.9
Kруг 2
33:23.4
21:42.8
Kруг 3
39:15.9
22:05.9
19
16.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+30+0
58:21.2
58:21.2
Kруг 1
45:56.6
44:34.8
Kруг 2
52:22.9
40:42.3
Kруг 3
58:21.2
41:11.2
19
16.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+30+3
1:16:45.8
1:16:45.8
Kруг 1
1:04:44.7
1:03:22.9
Kруг 2
1:11:29.3
59:48.7
Kруг 3
1:16:45.8
59:35.8
20
21
POL
POLAND
1:16:45.8
5:11.3
20
21.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+11+3
19:06.9
19:06.9
Kруг 1
5:59.2
4:37.4
Kруг 2
13:05.5
1:24.9
Kруг 3
19:06.9
1:56.9
20
21.2
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+01+3
38:05.6
38:05.6
Kруг 1
25:07.2
23:45.4
Kруг 2
32:10.4
20:29.8
Kруг 3
38:05.6
20:55.6
20
21.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+2
57:50.9
57:50.9
Kруг 1
44:27.4
43:05.6
Kруг 2
51:31.5
39:50.9
Kруг 3
57:50.9
40:40.9
20
21.4
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+00+3
1:16:55.8
1:16:55.8
Kруг 1
1:04:03.2
1:02:41.4
Kруг 2
1:11:04.3
59:23.7
Kруг 3
1:16:55.8
59:45.8
21
21
POL
POLAND
1:16:55.8
5:21.3
21
22
EST
ESTONIA
1:17:17.7
5:43.2
21
22.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+1
19:09.9
19:09.9
Kруг 1
5:51.6
4:29.8
Kруг 2
12:44.3
1:03.7
Kруг 3
19:09.9
1:59.9
21
22.2
EST
KUELM Susan
0+00+2
38:49.8
38:49.8
Kруг 1
25:27.7
24:05.9
Kруг 2
32:38.4
20:57.8
Kруг 3
38:49.8
21:39.8
21
22.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+10+1
58:06.3
58:06.3
Kруг 1
45:11.1
43:49.3
Kруг 2
51:56.6
40:16.0
Kруг 3
58:06.3
40:56.3
21
22.4
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+20+2
1:17:17.7
1:17:17.7
Kруг 1
1:04:38.7
1:03:16.9
Kруг 2
1:11:34.7
59:54.1
Kруг 3
1:17:17.7
1:7.7
22
17
CAN
CANADA
1:17:17.7
5:43.2
22
17.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+20+1
18:46.1
18:46.1
Kруг 1
6:13.8
4:52.0
Kруг 2
12:45.6
1:05.0
Kруг 3
18:46.1
1:36.1
22
17.2
CAN
BANKES Megan
0+20+1
37:52.0
37:52.0
Kруг 1
25:05.5
23:43.7
Kруг 2
31:40.6
20:00.0
Kруг 3
37:52.0
20:42.0
22
17.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+30+2
57:43.2
57:43.2
Kруг 1
44:35.4
43:13.6
Kруг 2
51:28.8
39:48.2
Kруг 3
57:43.2
40:33.2
22
17.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
2+30+1
1:17:44.0
1:17:44.0
Kруг 1
1:05:22.9
1:04:01.1
Kруг 2
1:12:05.7
1:25.1
Kруг 3
1:17:44.0
1:34.0
23
17
CAN
CANADA
1:17:44.0
6:09.5
23
19
KOR
KOREA
1:17:56.6
6:22.1
23
19.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+20+1
18:48.5
18:48.5
Kруг 1
6:04.5
4:42.7
Kруг 2
12:35.9
55.3
Kруг 3
18:48.5
1:38.5
23
19.2
KOR
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+20+0
37:22.8
37:22.8
Kруг 1
25:14.6
23:52.8
Kруг 2
31:30.4
19:49.8
Kруг 3
37:22.8
20:12.8
23
19.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
1+30+3
57:55.3
57:55.3
Kруг 1
44:37.5
43:15.7
Kруг 2
51:34.8
39:54.2
Kруг 3
57:55.3
40:45.3
23
19.4
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+11+3
1:17:56.6
1:17:56.6
Kруг 1
1:04:27.5
1:03:05.7
Kруг 2
1:12:00.8
1:20.2
Kруг 3
1:17:56.6
1:46.6
24
23
ROU
ROMANIA
1:17:56.6
6:22.1
24
23.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
1+30+2
19:34.4
19:34.4
Kруг 1
6:46.9
5:25.1
Kруг 2
13:29.0
1:48.4
Kруг 3
19:34.4
2:24.4
24
23.2
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+11+3
Kруг 1
26:20.0
24:58.2
Kруг 2
34:27.3
22:46.7
Kруг 3
34:27.3
17:17.3
24
23.3
ROU
BUTA George
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
34:27.3
33:05.5
Kруг 2
34:27.3
22:46.7
Kруг 3
34:27.3
17:17.3
24
23.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
34:27.3
33:05.5
Kруг 2
34:27.3
22:46.7
Kруг 3
34:27.3
17:17.3