Следите за новостями:

Одиночная смешанная эстафета

12 Мар 2017, 15:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
AUT
AUSTRIA
0
31:35.13
0.0
1
2.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+2
2
7:43.88
15.9
1
2.2
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+1
1
14:31.37
0.0
1
2.3
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+2
2
22:23.99
0.0
1
2.4
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+1
1
31:35.13
0.0
2
18
USA
USA
1
32:07.94
32.8
2
18.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+0
0
7:36.82
8.9
2
18.2
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+2
2
14:48.50
17.2
2
18.3
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+0
0
22:36.70
12.8
2
18.4
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+2
2
32:07.94
32.8
3
3
GER
GERMANY
2
32:08.40
33.3
3
3.1
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+10+0
1
7:28.41
0.5
3
3.2
GER
REES Roman
0+00+2
2
14:57.98
26.6
3
3.3
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+10+0
1
22:39.94
16.0
3
3.4
GER
REES Roman
0+00+2
2
32:08.40
33.3
4
1
FRA
FRANCE
2
32:11.66
36.5
4
1.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+20+1
3
7:42.15
14.2
4
1.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+2
2
14:52.68
21.3
4
1.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+20+1
3
22:37.31
13.4
4
1.4
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+2
2
32:11.66
36.5
5
5
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
2
32:22.99
47.8
5
5.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+0
0
7:27.92
0.0
5
5.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+0
0
14:34.88
3.5
5
5.3
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+0
0
22:44.40
20.5
5
5.4
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+0
0
32:22.99
47.8
6
14
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
32:26.27
51.1
6
14.1
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+20+0
2
7:45.56
17.6
6
14.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
1
14:41.70
10.4
6
14.3
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+20+0
2
22:56.36
32.4
6
14.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
1
32:26.27
51.1
7
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1
32:36.44
1:01.3
7
9.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+10+1
2
7:49.46
21.5
7
9.2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+00+0
0
14:42.37
11.0
7
9.3
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+10+1
2
22:56.44
32.5
7
9.4
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+00+0
0
32:36.44
1:01.3
8
4
SWE
SWEDEN
0
32:42.42
1:07.3
8
4.1
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+00+2
2
7:41.86
13.9
8
4.2
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+02+3
5
15:13.60
42.3
8
4.3
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+00+2
2
22:59.64
35.7
8
4.4
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+02+3
5
32:42.42
1:07.3
9
6
SUI
SWITZERLAND
5
32:47.13
1:12.0
9
6.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+0
1
7:43.41
15.5
9
6.2
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+10+0
1
14:50.14
18.8
9
6.3
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+0
1
22:42.73
18.8
9
6.4
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+10+0
1
32:47.13
1:12.0
10
11
NOR
NORWAY
1
33:05.97
1:30.8
10
11.1
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0+10+0
1
7:49.99
22.0
10
11.2
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+21+3
6
15:20.76
49.4
10
11.3
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0+10+0
1
23:31.54
1:07.6
10
11.4
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+21+3
6
33:05.97
1:30.8
11
13
ITA
ITALY
6
33:05.99
1:30.8
11
13.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+1
1
7:37.03
9.1
11
13.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
3+30+1
7
15:30.76
59.4
11
13.3
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+1
1
23:15.54
51.6
11
13.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
3+30+1
7
33:05.99
1:30.8
12
25
SVK
SLOVAKIA
7
33:07.71
1:32.6
12
25.1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+20+1
3
7:54.62
26.7
12
25.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+1
1
14:54.48
23.1
12
25.3
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+20+1
3
23:34.12
1:10.2
12
25.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+1
1
33:07.71
1:32.6
13
19
FIN
FINLAND
1
33:11.59
1:36.4
13
19.1
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+0
0
7:44.97
17.0
13
19.2
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+30+2
5
15:28.09
56.7
13
19.3
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+0
0
23:19.47
55.5
13
19.4
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+30+2
5
33:11.59
1:36.4
14
8
RUS
RUSSIA
5
33:11.65
1:36.5
14
8.1
RUS
0+10+0
1
7:41.41
13.5
14
8.2
RUS
0+00+3
3
14:57.08
25.7
14
8.3
RUS
0+10+0
1
23:35.75
1:11.8
14
8.4
RUS
0+00+3
3
33:11.65
1:36.5
15
10
BLR
BELARUS
3
33:13.73
1:38.6
15
10.1
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+10+0
1
7:56.74
28.8
15
10.2
BLR
0+00+1
1
15:13.19
41.8
15
10.3
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+10+0
1
23:23.94
1:00.0
15
10.4
BLR
0+00+1
1
33:13.73
1:38.6
16
15
EST
ESTONIA
1
33:18.92
1:43.8
16
15.1
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+1
1
8:00.21
32.3
16
15.2
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+00+2
2
15:08.83
37.5
16
15.3
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+1
1
23:28.00
1:04.1
16
15.4
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+00+2
2
33:18.92
1:43.8
17
22
KOR
KOREA
2
33:19.84
1:44.7
17
22.1
KOR
0+00+0
0
7:43.71
15.8
17
22.2
KOR
0+01+3
4
15:14.20
42.9
17
22.3
KOR
0+00+0
0
23:51.00
1:27.1
17
22.4
KOR
0+01+3
4
33:19.84
1:44.7
18
20
SLO
SLOVENIA
4
33:32.35
1:57.2
18
20.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+1
1
7:52.09
24.1
18
20.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+2
3
15:02.03
30.7
18
20.3
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+1
1
23:28.29
1:04.3
18
20.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+2
3
33:32.35
1:57.2
19
7
CAN
CANADA
3
34:02.14
2:27.0
19
7.1
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+10+1
2
7:54.26
26.3
19
7.2
CAN
GOW Christian
0+10+1
2
15:30.08
58.7
19
7.3
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+10+1
2
23:54.82
1:30.9
19
7.4
CAN
GOW Christian
0+10+1
2
34:02.14
2:27.0
20
16
BUL
BULGARIA
2
34:20.56
2:45.4
20
16.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+20+1
3
8:25.99
58.0
20
16.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+30+1
4
15:52.19
1:20.8
20
16.3
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+20+1
3
24:09.36
1:45.4
20
16.4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+30+1
4
34:20.56
2:45.4
21
23
ROU
ROMANIA
4
34:29.93
2:54.8
21
23.1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+30+2
5
8:34.20
1:06.3
21
23.2
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+10+2
3
15:54.81
1:23.5
21
23.3
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+30+2
5
24:25.95
2:02.0
21
23.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+10+2
3
34:29.93
2:54.8
22
12
LAT
LATVIA
3
34:31.59
2:56.4
22
12.1
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+10+0
1
8:21.11
53.2
22
12.2
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+10+1
2
15:45.76
1:14.4
22
12.3
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+10+0
1
24:08.24
1:44.3
22
12.4
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+10+1
2
34:31.59
2:56.4
23
24
POL
POLAND
2
35:08.50
3:33.4
23
24.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+00+2
2
8:02.75
34.8
23
24.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+10+2
3
15:55.96
1:24.6
23
24.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+00+2
2
25:01.18
2:37.2
23
24.4
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+10+2
3
35:08.50
3:33.4
24
21
LTU
LITHUANIA
3
Lapped
24
21.1
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+20+0
2
8:39.23
1:11.3
24
21.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+1
2
16:18.22
1:46.9
24
21.3
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+20+0
2
25:30.15
3:06.2
24
21.4
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+1
2
25
17
JPN
JAPAN
2
Lapped
25
17.1
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+10+2
3
8:35.93
1:08.0
25
17.2
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
1+30+1
5
16:27.73
1:56.4
25
17.3
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+10+2
3
26:13.77
3:49.8
25
17.4
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
1+30+1
5