Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

28 Янв 2018, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1
3.1
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0+20+1
17:35.7
17:35.7
Kруг 1
6:05.4
4:52.3
Kруг 2
12:08.4
21.8
Kруг 3
17:35.7
2:53.8
1
3.2
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+0
34:37.4
34:37.4
Kруг 1
23:18.7
22:05.6
Kруг 2
29:15.4
17:28.8
Kруг 3
34:37.4
19:55.5
1
3.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+00+1
53:22.8
53:22.8
Kруг 1
40:57.3
39:44.2
Kруг 2
47:34.2
35:47.6
Kруг 3
53:22.8
38:40.9
1
3.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+2
1:11:40.1
1:11:40.1
Kруг 1
59:43.0
58:29.9
Kруг 2
1:06:25.0
54:38.4
Kруг 3
1:11:40.1
56:58.2
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:40.1
1:11:40.1
2
1.1
RUS
0+00+1
17:09.8
17:09.8
Kруг 1
5:50.0
4:36.9
Kруг 2
11:53.2
6.6
Kруг 3
17:09.8
2:27.9
2
1.2
RUS
0+00+1
34:12.8
34:12.8
Kруг 1
22:55.9
21:42.8
Kруг 2
29:02.6
17:16.0
Kруг 3
34:12.8
19:30.9
2
1.3
RUS
0+20+2
53:33.9
53:33.9
Kруг 1
40:51.8
39:38.7
Kруг 2
47:49.9
36:03.3
Kруг 3
53:33.9
38:52.0
2
1.4
RUS
0+00+3
1:11:51.8
1:11:51.8
Kруг 1
59:52.2
58:39.1
Kруг 2
1:06:41.1
54:54.5
Kруг 3
1:11:51.8
57:09.9
3
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:11:51.8
1:11:51.8
3
2.1
NOR
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
0+00+0
17:31.4
17:31.4
Kруг 1
6:13.0
4:59.9
Kруг 2
12:15.5
28.9
Kруг 3
17:31.4
2:49.5
3
2.2
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0+00+1
34:45.7
34:45.7
Kруг 1
23:16.6
22:03.5
Kруг 2
29:18.2
17:31.6
Kруг 3
34:45.7
20:03.8
3
2.3
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
0+10+1
53:47.5
53:47.5
Kруг 1
41:13.4
40:00.3
Kруг 2
47:58.3
36:11.7
Kруг 3
53:47.5
39:05.6
3
2.4
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0+00+1
1:12:13.3
1:12:13.3
Kруг 1
1:13.1
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:56.8
55:10.2
Kруг 3
1:12:13.3
57:31.4
4
10
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:13.3
1:12:13.3
4
10.1
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+20+2
17:29.6
17:29.6
Kруг 1
6:08.7
4:55.6
Kруг 2
12:20.2
33.6
Kруг 3
17:29.6
2:47.7
4
10.2
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+30+0
34:41.3
34:41.3
Kруг 1
23:40.5
22:27.4
Kруг 2
29:28.0
17:41.4
Kруг 3
34:41.3
19:59.4
4
10.3
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+10+0
53:46.6
53:46.6
Kруг 1
41:09.1
39:56.0
Kруг 2
47:45.6
35:59.0
Kруг 3
53:46.6
39:04.7
4
10.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+10+2
1:12:19.7
1:12:19.7
Kруг 1
1:14.5
1.4
Kруг 2
1:07:13.3
55:26.7
Kруг 3
1:12:19.7
57:37.8
5
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:19.7
1:12:19.7
5
5.1
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0+00+0
17:26.2
17:26.2
Kруг 1
5:57.4
4:44.3
Kруг 2
12:06.6
20.0
Kруг 3
17:26.2
2:44.3
5
5.2
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+20+3
34:59.1
34:59.1
Kруг 1
23:23.5
22:10.4
Kруг 2
29:40.3
17:53.7
Kруг 3
34:59.1
20:17.2
5
5.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+00+2
54:28.1
54:28.1
Kруг 1
41:30.7
40:17.6
Kруг 2
48:29.0
36:42.4
Kруг 3
54:28.1
39:46.2
5
5.4
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+00+2
1:12:59.3
1:12:59.3
Kруг 1
1:56.3
43.2
Kруг 2
1:07:49.1
56:02.5
Kруг 3
1:12:59.3
58:17.4
6
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:59.3
1:12:59.3
6
9.1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+00+1
17:10.3
17:10.3
Kруг 1
5:46.6
4:33.5
Kруг 2
11:46.6
0.0
Kруг 3
17:10.3
2:28.4
6
9.2
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+00+1
34:12.1
34:12.1
Kруг 1
22:57.1
21:44.0
Kруг 2
28:57.7
17:11.1
Kруг 3
34:12.1
19:30.2
6
9.3
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+00+3
54:17.4
54:17.4
Kруг 1
40:37.0
39:23.9
Kруг 2
47:51.4
36:04.8
Kруг 3
54:17.4
39:35.5
6
9.4
SWE
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
0+10+1
1:13:04.9
1:13:04.9
Kруг 1
1:53.7
40.6
Kруг 2
1:07:45.0
55:58.4
Kруг 3
1:13:04.9
58:23.0
7
6
GER
GERMANY
1:13:04.9
1:13:04.9
7
6.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+10+1
17:04.0
17:04.0
Kруг 1
5:52.2
4:39.1
Kруг 2
11:55.9
9.3
Kруг 3
17:04.0
2:22.1
7
6.2
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+10+0
34:36.1
34:36.1
Kруг 1
23:21.6
22:08.5
Kруг 2
29:19.9
17:33.3
Kруг 3
34:36.1
19:54.2
7
6.3
GER
HORN Philipp
0+30+1
54:19.1
54:19.1
Kруг 1
41:31.9
40:18.8
Kруг 2
48:20.9
36:34.3
Kруг 3
54:19.1
39:37.2
7
6.4
GER
ZOBEL David
0+20+3
1:13:09.5
1:13:09.5
Kруг 1
1:58.6
45.5
Kруг 2
1:07:57.0
56:10.4
Kруг 3
1:13:09.5
58:27.6
8
4
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:09.5
1:13:09.5
8
4.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0+00+1
17:23.0
17:23.0
Kруг 1
5:51.8
4:38.7
Kруг 2
11:56.1
9.5
Kруг 3
17:23.0
2:41.1
8
4.2
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+00+2
35:12.6
35:12.6
Kруг 1
23:22.4
22:09.3
Kруг 2
29:42.2
17:55.6
Kруг 3
35:12.6
20:30.7
8
4.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+10+0
54:44.8
54:44.8
Kруг 1
42:00.5
40:47.4
Kруг 2
48:41.6
36:55.0
Kруг 3
54:44.8
40:02.9
8
4.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+30+1
1:13:30.5
1:13:30.5
Kруг 1
1:01:30.5
1:17.4
Kруг 2
1:08:09.9
56:23.3
Kруг 3
1:13:30.5
58:48.6
9
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:30.5
1:13:30.5
9
8.1
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+20+2
18:03.9
18:03.9
Kруг 1
6:03.8
4:50.7
Kруг 2
12:22.6
36.0
Kруг 3
18:03.9
3:22.0
9
8.2
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+00+0
35:51.8
35:51.8
Kруг 1
24:04.3
22:51.2
Kруг 2
30:18.9
18:32.3
Kруг 3
35:51.8
21:09.9
9
8.3
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+10+2
55:14.7
55:14.7
Kруг 1
42:24.0
41:10.9
Kруг 2
49:21.3
37:34.7
Kруг 3
55:14.7
40:32.8
9
8.4
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+10+2
1:13:59.9
1:13:59.9
Kруг 1
1:01:48.2
1:35.1
Kруг 2
1:08:45.2
56:58.6
Kруг 3
1:13:59.9
59:18.0
10
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:13:59.9
1:13:59.9
10
7.1
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+00+2
17:29.2
17:29.2
Kруг 1
5:50.7
4:37.6
Kруг 2
12:15.1
28.5
Kруг 3
17:29.2
2:47.3
10
7.2
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0+31+3
36:01.7
36:01.7
Kруг 1
23:43.2
22:30.1
Kруг 2
30:32.3
18:45.7
Kруг 3
36:01.7
21:19.8
10
7.3
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+10+0
55:48.4
55:48.4
Kруг 1
42:38.2
41:25.1
Kруг 2
49:30.8
37:44.2
Kруг 3
55:48.4
41:06.5
10
7.4
AUT
LEITNER Felix
0+10+0
1:14:01.8
1:14:01.8
Kруг 1
1:02:21.9
1:01:08.8
Kруг 2
1:08:44.5
56:57.9
Kруг 3
1:14:01.8
59:19.9
11
20
ITA
ITALY
1:14:01.8
1:14:01.8
11
20.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+00+0
17:27.6
17:27.6
Kруг 1
5:50.7
4:37.6
Kруг 2
11:50.4
3.8
Kруг 3
17:27.6
2:45.7
11
20.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+0
34:31.6
34:31.6
Kруг 1
23:14.7
22:01.6
Kруг 2
29:17.8
17:31.2
Kруг 3
34:31.6
19:49.7
11
20.3
ITA
ZINI Saverio
1+30+0
55:17.3
55:17.3
Kруг 1
42:00.5
40:47.4
Kруг 2
48:53.7
37:07.1
Kруг 3
55:17.3
40:35.4
11
20.4
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+20+3
1:14:26.1
1:14:26.1
Kруг 1
1:02:02.9
1:49.8
Kруг 2
1:09:02.5
57:15.9
Kруг 3
1:14:26.1
59:44.2
12
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:14:26.1
1:14:26.1
12
11.1
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+00+1
17:20.2
17:20.2
Kруг 1
5:54.3
4:41.2
Kруг 2
12:09.4
22.8
Kруг 3
17:20.2
2:38.3
12
11.2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+30+1
35:32.7
35:32.7
Kруг 1
23:38.7
22:25.6
Kруг 2
29:50.4
18:03.8
Kруг 3
35:32.7
20:50.8
12
11.3
SUI
JAEGER Martin
0+11+3
56:19.6
56:19.6
Kруг 1
42:25.7
41:12.6
Kруг 2
50:14.9
38:28.3
Kруг 3
56:19.6
41:37.7
12
11.4
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+00+2
1:15:13.9
1:15:13.9
Kруг 1
1:02:48.9
1:01:35.8
Kруг 2
1:09:51.7
58:05.1
Kруг 3
1:15:13.9
1:32.0
13
12
POL
POLAND
1:15:13.9
1:15:13.9
13
12.1
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
0+10+2
17:23.5
17:23.5
Kруг 1
5:54.7
4:41.6
Kруг 2
12:02.9
16.3
Kруг 3
17:23.5
2:41.6
13
12.2
POL
PITON Karolina
1+30+1
36:12.0
36:12.0
Kруг 1
24:28.8
23:15.7
Kруг 2
30:49.4
19:02.8
Kруг 3
36:12.0
21:30.1
13
12.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+2
56:01.9
56:01.9
Kруг 1
42:50.0
41:36.9
Kруг 2
50:01.1
38:14.5
Kруг 3
56:01.9
41:20.0
13
12.4
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+30+2
1:15:37.1
1:15:37.1
Kруг 1
1:03:15.9
1:02:02.8
Kруг 2
1:10:15.1
58:28.5
Kруг 3
1:15:37.1
1:55.2
14
18
JPN
JAPAN
1:15:37.1
1:15:37.1
14
18.1
JPN
HACHISUKA Asuka
0+10+1
18:00.5
18:00.5
Kруг 1
6:11.6
4:58.5
Kруг 2
12:27.9
41.3
Kруг 3
18:00.5
3:18.6
14
18.2
JPN
TANAKA Kirari
0+20+1
36:37.4
36:37.4
Kруг 1
24:34.6
23:21.5
Kруг 2
31:02.5
19:15.9
Kруг 3
36:37.4
21:55.5
14
18.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+20+1
56:38.6
56:38.6
Kруг 1
43:32.6
42:19.5
Kруг 2
50:31.0
38:44.4
Kруг 3
56:38.6
41:56.7
14
18.4
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
0+10+1
1:15:37.2
1:15:37.2
Kруг 1
1:03:25.0
1:02:11.9
Kруг 2
1:10:20.6
58:34.0
Kруг 3
1:15:37.2
1:55.3
15
21
EST
ESTONIA
1:15:37.2
1:15:37.2
15
21.1
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+3
17:45.9
17:45.9
Kруг 1
5:58.6
4:45.5
Kруг 2
12:23.2
36.6
Kруг 3
17:45.9
3:04.0
15
21.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+10+1
35:33.8
35:33.8
Kруг 1
23:54.4
22:41.3
Kруг 2
30:10.7
18:24.1
Kруг 3
35:33.8
20:51.9
15
21.3
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
0+10+2
56:06.6
56:06.6
Kруг 1
42:27.2
41:14.1
Kруг 2
49:51.2
38:04.6
Kруг 3
56:06.6
41:24.7
15
21.4
EST
SIKK Tarvi
0+30+1
1:16:57.7
1:16:57.7
Kруг 1
1:03:43.7
1:02:30.6
Kруг 2
1:10:59.6
59:13.0
Kруг 3
1:16:57.7
1:02:15.8
16
14
FIN
FINLAND
1:16:57.7
1:16:57.7
16
14.1
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+00+0
17:30.0
17:30.0
Kруг 1
5:55.1
4:42.0
Kруг 2
11:57.2
10.6
Kруг 3
17:30.0
2:48.1
16
14.2
FIN
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
0+00+1
36:14.1
36:14.1
Kруг 1
23:41.9
22:28.8
Kруг 2
30:31.6
18:45.0
Kруг 3
36:14.1
21:32.2
16
14.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0+00+2
57:05.9
57:05.9
Kруг 1
43:01.1
41:48.0
Kруг 2
50:28.1
38:41.5
Kруг 3
57:05.9
42:24.0
16
14.4
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
0+00+0
1:17:23.8
1:17:23.8
Kруг 1
1:04:10.6
1:02:57.5
Kруг 2
1:11:20.7
59:34.1
Kруг 3
1:17:23.8
1:02:41.9
17
13
USA
USA
1:17:23.8
1:17:23.8
17
13.1
USA
LEVINS Chloe
0+00+2
18:19.0
18:19.0
Kруг 1
6:04.8
4:51.7
Kруг 2
12:39.8
53.2
Kруг 3
18:19.0
3:37.1
17
13.2
USA
IRWIN Deedra
0+10+3
37:20.0
37:20.0
Kруг 1
24:17.8
23:04.7
Kруг 2
31:27.8
19:41.2
Kруг 3
37:20.0
22:38.1
17
13.3
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
0+00+2
57:32.5
57:32.5
Kруг 1
43:59.1
42:46.0
Kруг 2
51:12.9
39:26.3
Kруг 3
57:32.5
42:50.6
17
13.4
USA
HOWE Alex
0+30+1
1:17:35.6
1:17:35.6
Kруг 1
1:04:49.1
1:03:36.0
Kруг 2
1:11:52.8
1:6.2
Kруг 3
1:17:35.6
1:02:53.7
18
17
MDA
MOLDOVA
1:17:35.6
1:17:35.6
18
17.1
MDA
GHILENKO Alla
0+10+0
18:11.7
18:11.7
Kруг 1
6:04.3
4:51.2
Kруг 2
12:14.3
27.7
Kруг 3
18:11.7
3:29.8
18
17.2
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0+10+1
37:41.8
37:41.8
Kруг 1
24:26.6
23:13.5
Kруг 2
31:31.3
19:44.7
Kруг 3
37:41.8
22:59.9
18
17.3
MDA
USOV Mihail
0+20+1
58:28.6
58:28.6
Kруг 1
44:51.4
43:38.3
Kруг 2
52:04.5
40:17.9
Kруг 3
58:28.6
43:46.7
18
17.4
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
Kруг 1
58:28.6
57:15.5
Kруг 2
58:28.6
46:42.0
Kруг 3
58:28.6
43:46.7
19
15
ROU
ROMANIA
19
15.1
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0+30+0
19:59.6
19:59.6
Kруг 1
6:55.6
5:42.5
Kруг 2
13:54.6
2:08.0
Kруг 3
19:59.6
5:17.7
19
15.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+00+0
38:43.2
38:43.2
Kруг 1
26:23.8
25:10.7
Kруг 2
32:50.2
21:03.6
Kруг 3
38:43.2
24:01.3
19
15.3
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+00+0
Kруг 1
46:02.2
44:49.1
Kруг 2
53:08.0
41:21.4
Kруг 3
53:08.0
38:26.1
19
15.4
ROU
GEGO Hunor
Kруг 1
53:08.0
51:54.9
Kруг 2
53:08.0
41:21.4
Kруг 3
53:08.0
38:26.1
16
LTU
LITHUANIA
16.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalja
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16.2
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16.4
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
SRB
SERBIA
19.1
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
0+21+3
Kруг 1
7:00.6
5:47.5
Kруг 2
14:41.9
2:55.3
Kруг 3
14:41.9
0.0
19.2
SRB
ILIC Anja
Kруг 1
14:41.9
13:28.8
Kруг 2
14:41.9
2:55.3
Kруг 3
14:41.9
0.0
19.3
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
Kруг 1
14:41.9
13:28.8
Kруг 2
14:41.9
2:55.3
Kруг 3
14:41.9
0.0
19.4
SRB
HODZIC Edin
Kруг 1
14:41.9
13:28.8
Kруг 2
14:41.9
2:55.3
Kруг 3
14:41.9
0.0