Следите за новостями:

Одиночная смешанная эстафета

26 Ноя 2017, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
FRANCE FRANCE
0
37:33.1
0.0
1
4.1
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+10+0
1
9:14.8
0.0
1
4.2
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+10+1
2
17:15.1
0.0
1
4.3
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+10+0
1
26:13.2
0.0
1
4.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+01+3
4
37:33.1
0.0
2
7
SWE
SWEDEN SWEDEN
4
38:09.8
36.7
2
7.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+0
0
9:15.4
0.6
2
7.2
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+2
2
17:29.7
14.6
2
7.3
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+10+1
2
26:37.9
24.7
2
7.4
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+1
1
38:09.8
36.7
3
5
AUT
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA
1
38:30.8
57.7
3
5.1
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1+30+0
4
10:00.8
46.0
3
5.2
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+20+1
3
18:27.4
1:12.3
3
5.3
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+20+0
2
27:34.5
1:21.3
3
5.4
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+00+1
1
38:30.8
57.7
4
12
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1
38:44.0
1:10.9
4
12.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+20+0
2
9:31.6
16.8
4
12.2
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+0
1
17:47.8
32.7
4
12.3
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+00+1
1
26:59.0
45.8
4
12.4
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+0
1
38:44.0
1:10.9
5
1
RUS
RUSSIA RUSSIA
1
38:45.6
1:12.5
5
1.1
RUS
0+00+2
2
9:51.7
36.9
5
1.2
RUS
0+10+2
3
17:56.6
41.5
5
1.3
RUS
0+10+3
4
27:47.3
1:34.1
5
1.4
RUS
0+10+1
2
38:45.6
1:12.5
6
2
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
2
39:01.6
1:28.5
6
2.1
NOR
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0+30+1
4
10:15.3
1:00.5
6
2.2
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
0+00+0
0
18:24.6
1:09.5
6
2.3
NOR
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0+00+1
1
27:50.1
1:36.9
6
2.4
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
0+00+1
1
39:01.6
1:28.5
7
9
BLR
BELARUS BELARUS
1
39:03.1
1:30.0
7
9.1
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+00+1
1
9:43.2
28.4
7
9.2
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
0+00+0
0
17:46.7
31.6
7
9.3
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+10+3
4
27:32.0
1:18.8
7
9.4
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
0+10+1
2
39:03.1
1:30.0
8
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
39:36.2
2:03.1
8
8.1
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0+10+2
3
9:50.1
35.3
8
8.2
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
0+00+1
1
18:00.2
45.1
8
8.3
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0+21+3
6
28:19.5
2:06.3
8
8.4
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
0+00+0
0
39:36.2
2:03.1
9
6
UKR
UKRAINE UKRAINE
0
40:24.7
2:51.6
9
6.1
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+00+0
0
9:38.2
23.4
9
6.2
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+20+3
5
18:39.0
1:23.9
9
6.3
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+10+2
3
28:14.3
2:01.1
9
6.4
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+10+1
2
40:24.7
2:51.6
10
3
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
2
40:53.5
3:20.4
10
3.1
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+00+1
1
9:38.6
23.8
10
3.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+00+2
2
17:49.6
34.5
10
3.3
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+10+2
3
27:23.8
1:10.6
10
3.4
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+00+2
2
40:53.5
3:20.4
11
16
KOR
KOREA KOREA
2
41:16.6
3:43.5
11
16.1
KOR
JUNG Jumi
0+10+2
3
10:57.4
1:42.6
11
16.2
KOR
CHOI Dujin
0+20+0
2
19:24.2
2:09.1
11
16.3
KOR
JUNG Jumi
0+00+0
0
29:20.6
3:07.4
11
16.4
KOR
CHOI Dujin
0+10+0
1
41:16.6
3:43.5
12
17
MDA
MOLDOVA MOLDOVA
1
Lapped
12
17.1
MDA
GHILENKO Alla
0+10+1
2
10:13.6
58.8
12
17.2
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
0+10+3
4
19:32.9
2:17.8
12
17.3
MDA
GHILENKO Alla
0+10+0
1
29:29.4
3:16.2
12
17.4
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
0+10+0
1
Lapped
13
18
ESP
SPAIN SPAIN
1
Lapped
13
18.1
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0+00+1
1
10:08.5
53.7
13
18.2
ESP
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
0+12+3
6
19:59.2
2:44.1
13
18.3
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0+00+1
1
29:41.1
3:27.9
13
18.4
ESP
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
0+00+1
1
Lapped
14
15
JPN
JAPAN JAPAN
1
Lapped
14
15.1
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
1+30+1
5
11:14.0
1:59.2
14
15.2
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
0+10+1
2
19:34.3
2:19.2
14
15.3
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+30+3
6
30:13.5
4:00.3
14
15.4
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
0+30+3
6
Lapped
15
11
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
6
Lapped
15
11.1
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
0+11+3
5
10:55.0
1:40.2
15
11.2
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
0+10+2
3
19:40.5
2:25.4
15
11.3
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
0+10+1
2
29:52.7
3:39.5
15
11.4
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
0+10+1
2
Lapped
16
19
GRE
GREECE GREECE
2
Lapped
16
19.1
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
0+00+1
1
10:11.3
56.5
16
19.2
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
0+10+1
2
19:34.4
2:19.3
16
19.3
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
0+20+0
2
29:42.6
3:29.4
16
19.4
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
0+20+0
2
Lapped
17
14
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
2
Lapped
17
14.1
EST
GAIM Grete
0+31+3
7
11:30.8
2:16.0
17
14.2
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+21+3
6
20:23.8
3:08.7
17
14.3
EST
GAIM Grete
0+01+3
4
30:43.5
4:30.3
17
14.4
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+01+3
4
Lapped
18
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
4
Lapped
18
13.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
1+30+2
6
10:55.8
1:41.0
18
13.2
SVK
BARTKO Simon
0+31+3
7
20:22.9
3:07.8
18
13.3
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+31+3
7
Lapped
18
13.4
SVK
BARTKO Simon
0+31+3
7
Lapped
19
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
7
Lapped
19
10.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+21+3
6
11:09.8
1:55.0
19
10.2
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
2+30+3
8
20:35.4
3:20.3
19
10.3
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
2+30+3
8
Lapped
19
10.4
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
2+30+3
8
Lapped
20
23
CHN
CHINA CHINA
8
Lapped
20
23.1
CHN
ZHANG Zhaohan
1+31+3
8
11:39.6
2:24.8
20
23.2
CHN
WANG Wei
0+10+0
1
20:57.6
3:42.5
20
23.3
CHN
ZHANG Zhaohan
0+10+0
1
Lapped
20
23.4
CHN
WANG Wei
0+10+0
1
Lapped
21
20
AUS
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA
1
Lapped
21
20.1
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
0+30+1
4
12:06.1
2:51.3
21
20.2
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
0+30+1
4
Lapped
21
20.3
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
0+30+1
4
Lapped
21
20.4
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
0+30+1
4
Lapped
22
22
MGL
MONGOLIA MONGOLIA
4
Lapped
22
22.1
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
0+02+3
5
12:23.5
3:08.7
22
22.2
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
0+02+3
5
Lapped
22
22.3
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
0+02+3
5
Lapped
22
22.4
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
0+02+3
5
Lapped
23
21
BRA
BRAZIL BRAZIL
5
Lapped
23
21.1
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
1+20+3
6
14:49.8
5:35.0
23
21.2
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1+20+3
6
Lapped
23
21.3
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
1+20+3
6
Lapped
23
21.4
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1+20+3
6
Lapped