Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

25 Ноя 2017, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Дания
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
17
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
23:00.1
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:58.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1
16:12.6
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:00.1
0.0
2
120
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
01
1
23:23.8
23.7
Kруг 1
0
7:59.8
1.0
Kруг 2
1
16:24.4
11.8
Kруг 3
0
23:23.8
23.7
3
37
RUS
00
0
23:31.3
31.2
Kруг 1
0
8:07.6
8.8
Kруг 2
0
16:17.6
5.0
Kруг 3
0
23:31.3
31.2
4
39
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
01
1
23:35.9
35.8
Kруг 1
0
8:06.4
7.6
Kруг 2
1
16:35.7
23.1
Kруг 3
0
23:35.9
35.8
5
105
RUS
00
0
23:42.5
42.4
Kруг 1
0
8:22.6
23.8
Kруг 2
0
16:41.8
29.2
Kруг 3
0
23:42.5
42.4
6
97
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
00
0
23:50.0
49.9
Kруг 1
0
8:18.4
19.6
Kруг 2
0
16:37.2
24.6
Kруг 3
0
23:50.0
49.9
7
16
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
10
1
23:51.7
51.6
Kруг 1
1
8:33.4
34.6
Kруг 2
0
16:41.7
29.1
Kруг 3
0
23:51.7
51.6
8
88
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
00
0
23:53.3
53.2
Kруг 1
0
8:22.0
23.2
Kруг 2
0
16:36.2
23.6
Kруг 3
0
23:53.3
53.2
9
19
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
00
0
23:53.8
53.7
Kруг 1
0
8:31.3
32.5
Kруг 2
0
16:53.9
41.3
Kруг 3
0
23:53.8
53.7
10
84
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
00
0
23:57.8
57.7
Kруг 1
0
8:21.0
22.2
Kруг 2
0
16:40.8
28.2
Kруг 3
0
23:57.8
57.7
11
61
RUS
01
1
24:02.2
1:02.1
Kруг 1
0
8:23.2
24.4
Kруг 2
1
16:57.6
45.0
Kруг 3
0
24:02.2
1:02.1
12
8
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
11
2
24:05.0
1:04.9
Kруг 1
1
8:33.1
34.3
Kруг 2
1
17:05.5
52.9
Kруг 3
0
24:05.0
1:04.9
13
35
RUS
11
2
24:07.8
1:07.7
Kруг 1
1
8:37.5
38.7
Kруг 2
1
17:03.3
50.7
Kруг 3
0
24:07.8
1:07.7
14
48
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
24:09.7
1:09.6
Kруг 1
0
8:25.0
26.2
Kруг 2
0
16:50.1
37.5
Kруг 3
0
24:09.7
1:09.6
15
58
BEL
LANGER Thierry
00
0
24:20.0
1:19.9
Kруг 1
0
8:33.5
34.7
Kруг 2
0
16:57.2
44.6
Kруг 3
0
24:20.0
1:19.9
16
87
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
00
0
24:23.7
1:23.6
Kруг 1
0
8:41.3
42.5
Kруг 2
0
17:06.2
53.6
Kруг 3
0
24:23.7
1:23.6
17
18
BEL
ROESCH Michael
11
2
24:26.1
1:26.0
Kруг 1
1
8:31.9
33.1
Kруг 2
1
17:09.7
57.1
Kруг 3
0
24:26.1
1:26.0
18
47
RUS
10
1
24:26.7
1:26.6
Kруг 1
1
8:52.5
53.7
Kруг 2
0
17:11.0
58.4
Kруг 3
0
24:26.7
1:26.6
19
102
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
02
2
24:29.0
1:28.9
Kруг 1
0
8:14.6
15.8
Kруг 2
2
17:20.8
1:08.2
Kруг 3
0
24:29.0
1:28.9
20
52
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
01
1
24:32.4
1:32.3
Kруг 1
0
8:28.7
29.9
Kруг 2
1
17:11.0
58.4
Kруг 3
0
24:32.4
1:32.3
21
34
SVK
SIMA Michal
10
1
24:34.1
1:34.0
Kруг 1
1
8:52.5
53.7
Kруг 2
0
17:18.4
1:05.8
Kруг 3
0
24:34.1
1:34.0
22
5
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
02
2
24:34.9
1:34.8
Kруг 1
0
8:23.2
24.4
Kруг 2
2
17:27.6
1:15.0
Kруг 3
0
24:34.9
1:34.8
23
76
GER
KUEHN Johannes
12
3
24:39.5
1:39.4
Kруг 1
1
8:39.1
40.3
Kруг 2
2
17:42.0
1:29.4
Kруг 3
0
24:39.5
1:39.4
24
66
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
00
0
24:42.9
1:42.8
Kруг 1
0
8:31.8
33.0
Kруг 2
0
17:06.8
54.2
Kруг 3
0
24:42.9
1:42.8
25
6
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
11
2
24:44.5
1:44.4
Kруг 1
1
8:43.7
44.9
Kруг 2
1
17:26.9
1:14.3
Kруг 3
0
24:44.5
1:44.4
26
71
FRA
DUMONT Clement
01
1
24:47.3
1:47.2
Kруг 1
0
8:21.2
22.4
Kруг 2
1
17:14.9
1:02.3
Kруг 3
0
24:47.3
1:47.2
27
121
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
00
0
24:47.4
1:47.3
Kруг 1
0
8:28.6
29.8
Kруг 2
0
17:07.6
55.0
Kруг 3
0
24:47.4
1:47.3
28
95
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
01
1
24:48.7
1:48.6
Kруг 1
0
8:38.4
39.6
Kруг 2
1
17:31.8
1:19.2
Kруг 3
0
24:48.7
1:48.6
29
9
EST
ERMITS Kalev
02
2
24:53.7
1:53.6
Kруг 1
0
8:22.1
23.3
Kруг 2
2
17:29.7
1:17.1
Kруг 3
0
24:53.7
1:53.6
30
53
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
02
2
24:57.5
1:57.4
Kруг 1
0
8:28.9
30.1
Kруг 2
2
17:38.1
1:25.5
Kруг 3
0
24:57.5
1:57.4
31
78
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
01
1
24:58.0
1:57.9
Kруг 1
0
8:33.2
34.4
Kруг 2
1
17:28.9
1:16.3
Kруг 3
0
24:58.0
1:57.9
32
72
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
10
1
25:03.7
2:03.6
Kруг 1
1
8:52.6
53.8
Kруг 2
0
17:30.8
1:18.2
Kруг 3
0
25:03.7
2:03.6
33
27
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
12
3
25:04.9
2:04.8
Kруг 1
1
8:48.0
49.2
Kруг 2
2
17:50.1
1:37.5
Kруг 3
0
25:04.9
2:04.8
34
41
AUT
KOMATZ David
21
3
25:06.8
2:06.7
Kруг 1
2
9:09.1
1:10.3
Kруг 2
1
17:56.5
1:43.9
Kруг 3
0
25:06.8
2:06.7
35
69
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
03
3
25:07.0
2:06.9
Kруг 1
0
8:06.9
8.1
Kруг 2
3
17:35.4
1:22.8
Kруг 3
0
25:07.0
2:06.9
36
60
AUT
HOERL Fabian
11
2
25:09.0
2:08.9
Kруг 1
1
8:56.3
57.5
Kруг 2
1
17:39.4
1:26.8
Kруг 3
0
25:09.0
2:08.9
37
44
FIN
ORPANA Sami
01
1
25:10.8
2:10.7
Kруг 1
0
8:35.0
36.2
Kруг 2
1
17:32.2
1:19.6
Kруг 3
0
25:10.8
2:10.7
38
75
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
0
25:12.0
2:11.9
Kруг 1
0
8:27.1
28.3
Kруг 2
0
17:17.9
1:05.3
Kруг 3
0
25:12.0
2:11.9
39
90
SVK
BARTKO Simon
12
3
25:12.5
2:12.4
Kруг 1
1
8:43.5
44.7
Kруг 2
2
17:54.2
1:41.6
Kруг 3
0
25:12.5
2:12.4
40
92
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
11
2
25:13.1
2:13.0
Kруг 1
1
8:51.7
52.9
Kруг 2
1
17:43.1
1:30.5
Kруг 3
0
25:13.1
2:13.0
41
55
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
00
0
25:16.8
2:16.7
Kруг 1
0
8:41.7
42.9
Kруг 2
0
17:32.6
1:20.0
Kруг 3
0
25:16.8
2:16.7
42
1
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
02
2
25:17.1
2:17.0
Kруг 1
0
8:31.0
32.2
Kруг 2
2
17:47.6
1:35.0
Kруг 3
0
25:17.1
2:17.0
43
74
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
11
2
25:19.2
2:19.1
Kруг 1
1
8:51.7
52.9
Kруг 2
1
17:48.9
1:36.3
Kруг 3
0
25:19.2
2:19.1
44
43
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
10
1
25:20.0
2:19.9
Kруг 1
1
9:00.5
1:01.7
Kруг 2
0
17:40.3
1:27.7
Kруг 3
0
25:20.0
2:19.9
45
30
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
01
1
25:20.6
2:20.5
Kруг 1
0
8:42.1
43.3
Kруг 2
1
17:42.8
1:30.2
Kруг 3
0
25:20.6
2:20.5
46
54
GER
DORFER Matthias
11
2
25:25.0
2:24.9
Kруг 1
1
9:02.3
1:03.5
Kруг 2
1
17:59.4
1:46.8
Kруг 3
0
25:25.0
2:24.9
47
20
GER
ZOBEL David
12
3
25:25.5
2:25.4
Kруг 1
1
8:50.1
51.3
Kруг 2
2
18:11.7
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
25:25.5
2:25.4
48
3
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
31
4
25:27.9
2:27.8
Kруг 1
3
9:36.9
1:38.1
Kруг 2
1
18:23.8
2:11.2
Kруг 3
0
25:27.9
2:27.8
49
124
GER
REES Roman
21
3
25:28.0
2:27.9
Kруг 1
2
9:16.6
1:17.8
Kруг 2
1
18:04.5
1:51.9
Kруг 3
0
25:28.0
2:27.9
50
14
KOR
CHOI Dujin
00
0
25:28.4
2:28.3
Kруг 1
0
9:00.7
1:01.9
Kруг 2
0
17:40.5
1:27.9
Kруг 3
0
25:28.4
2:28.3
51
114
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
01
1
25:28.6
2:28.5
Kруг 1
0
8:35.8
37.0
Kруг 2
1
18:03.2
1:50.6
Kруг 3
0
25:28.6
2:28.5
52
4
SUI
JAEGER Martin
03
3
25:30.2
2:30.1
Kруг 1
0
8:32.9
34.1
Kруг 2
3
18:21.0
2:08.4
Kруг 3
0
25:30.2
2:30.1
53
125
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
20
2
25:34.0
2:33.9
Kруг 1
2
9:17.6
1:18.8
Kруг 2
0
17:54.6
1:42.0
Kруг 3
0
25:34.0
2:33.9
54
40
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
13
4
25:36.1
2:36.0
Kруг 1
1
8:46.8
48.0
Kруг 2
3
18:25.3
2:12.7
Kруг 3
0
25:36.1
2:36.0
55
23
CHN
YAN Xingyuan
11
2
25:37.1
2:37.0
Kруг 1
1
8:59.4
1:00.6
Kруг 2
1
17:58.5
1:45.9
Kруг 3
0
25:37.1
2:37.0
56
64
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
30
3
25:37.9
2:37.8
Kруг 1
3
9:39.4
1:40.6
Kруг 2
0
18:13.4
2:00.8
Kруг 3
0
25:37.9
2:37.8
57
104
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
02
2
25:38.0
2:37.9
Kруг 1
0
8:28.4
29.6
Kруг 2
2
18:04.5
1:51.9
Kруг 3
0
25:38.0
2:37.9
58
73
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
02
2
25:39.4
2:39.3
Kруг 1
0
8:36.1
37.3
Kруг 2
2
18:02.9
1:50.3
Kруг 3
0
25:39.4
2:39.3
59
51
BEL
CLAUDE Florent
13
4
25:40.8
2:40.7
Kруг 1
1
8:46.1
47.3
Kруг 2
3
18:15.3
2:02.7
Kруг 3
0
25:40.8
2:40.7
60
63
ROU
POP Gheorghe
21
3
25:42.5
2:42.4
Kруг 1
2
9:17.4
1:18.6
Kруг 2
1
18:11.6
1:59.0
Kруг 3
0
25:42.5
2:42.4
61
62
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
20
2
25:43.1
2:43.0
Kруг 1
2
9:34.6
1:35.8
Kруг 2
0
18:11.0
1:58.4
Kруг 3
0
25:43.1
2:43.0
62
85
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
10
1
25:43.7
2:43.6
Kруг 1
1
8:54.0
55.2
Kруг 2
0
17:41.5
1:28.9
Kруг 3
0
25:43.7
2:43.6
63
116
RUS
20
2
25:45.0
2:44.9
Kруг 1
2
9:17.9
1:19.1
Kруг 2
0
17:54.9
1:42.3
Kруг 3
0
25:45.0
2:44.9
64
101
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
11
2
25:46.3
2:46.2
Kруг 1
1
9:03.4
1:04.6
Kруг 2
1
18:13.0
2:00.4
Kруг 3
0
25:46.3
2:46.2
65
107
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
02
2
25:47.8
2:47.7
Kруг 1
0
8:33.4
34.6
Kруг 2
2
18:02.4
1:49.8
Kруг 3
0
25:47.8
2:47.7
66
117
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
02
2
25:49.2
2:49.1
Kруг 1
0
8:33.8
35.0
Kруг 2
2
18:03.9
1:51.3
Kруг 3
0
25:49.2
2:49.1
67
57
POL
JANIK Mateusz
11
2
25:52.7
2:52.6
Kруг 1
1
9:02.8
1:04.0
Kруг 2
1
18:14.4
2:01.8
Kруг 3
0
25:52.7
2:52.6
68
82
CHN
ZHU Zhenyu
01
1
25:55.3
2:55.2
Kруг 1
0
9:04.3
1:05.5
Kруг 2
1
18:10.3
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
25:55.3
2:55.2
69
2
SWE
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
13
4
25:58.5
2:58.4
Kруг 1
1
8:58.1
59.3
Kруг 2
3
18:34.8
2:22.2
Kруг 3
0
25:58.5
2:58.4
70
77
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
03
3
26:02.1
3:02.0
Kруг 1
0
8:32.6
33.8
Kруг 2
3
18:23.2
2:10.6
Kруг 3
0
26:02.1
3:02.0
71
22
EST
REMMELG Martin
13
4
26:05.5
3:05.4
Kруг 1
1
8:53.5
54.7
Kруг 2
3
18:38.0
2:25.4
Kруг 3
0
26:05.5
3:05.4
72
15
UKR
IVKO Maksym
12
3
26:07.0
3:06.9
Kруг 1
1
8:52.4
53.6
Kруг 2
2
18:21.4
2:08.8
Kруг 3
0
26:07.0
3:06.9
73
103
UKR
LESIUK Taras
21
3
26:09.4
3:09.3
Kруг 1
2
9:23.3
1:24.5
Kруг 2
1
18:26.2
2:13.6
Kруг 3
0
26:09.4
3:09.3
74
99
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
11
2
26:12.4
3:12.3
Kруг 1
1
9:21.2
1:22.4
Kруг 2
1
18:35.2
2:22.6
Kруг 3
0
26:12.4
3:12.3
75
21
KAZ
KUTS Timur
11
2
26:16.6
3:16.5
Kруг 1
1
9:16.6
1:17.8
Kруг 2
1
18:25.4
2:12.8
Kруг 3
0
26:16.6
3:16.5
76
29
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
22
4
26:21.4
3:21.3
Kруг 1
2
9:28.1
1:29.3
Kруг 2
2
18:48.3
2:35.7
Kруг 3
0
26:21.4
3:21.3
77
113
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
13
4
26:22.3
3:22.2
Kруг 1
1
8:57.2
58.4
Kруг 2
3
18:46.5
2:33.9
Kруг 3
0
26:22.3
3:22.2
78
26
ITA
ZINI Saverio
13
4
26:24.6
3:24.5
Kруг 1
1
9:23.0
1:24.2
Kруг 2
3
18:58.1
2:45.5
Kруг 3
0
26:24.6
3:24.5
78
119
BLR
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
30
3
26:24.6
3:24.5
Kруг 1
3
9:55.8
1:57.0
Kруг 2
0
18:38.5
2:25.9
Kруг 3
0
26:24.6
3:24.5
80
42
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
21
3
26:25.2
3:25.1
Kруг 1
2
9:41.8
1:43.0
Kруг 2
1
18:45.4
2:32.8
Kруг 3
0
26:25.2
3:25.1
81
128
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
00
0
26:26.3
3:26.2
Kруг 1
0
9:02.5
1:03.7
Kруг 2
0
18:08.3
1:55.7
Kруг 3
0
26:26.3
3:26.2
82
56
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
11
2
26:28.4
3:28.3
Kруг 1
1
9:20.6
1:21.8
Kруг 2
1
18:37.7
2:25.1
Kруг 3
0
26:28.4
3:28.3
83
32
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
13
4
26:29.9
3:29.8
Kруг 1
1
9:04.2
1:05.4
Kруг 2
3
18:54.2
2:41.6
Kруг 3
0
26:29.9
3:29.8
84
10
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
01
1
26:31.2
3:31.1
Kруг 1
0
9:06.6
1:07.8
Kруг 2
1
18:30.9
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
26:31.2
3:31.1
85
115
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
10
1
26:32.9
3:32.8
Kруг 1
1
9:24.8
1:26.0
Kруг 2
0
18:28.1
2:15.5
Kруг 3
0
26:32.9
3:32.8
86
93
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
11
2
26:35.9
3:35.8
Kруг 1
1
9:31.5
1:32.7
Kруг 2
1
18:53.2
2:40.6
Kруг 3
0
26:35.9
3:35.8
87
127
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
12
3
26:37.3
3:37.2
Kруг 1
1
9:08.5
1:09.7
Kруг 2
2
18:45.3
2:32.7
Kруг 3
0
26:37.3
3:37.2
88
13
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
12
3
26:39.2
3:39.1
Kруг 1
1
9:26.5
1:27.7
Kруг 2
2
18:57.2
2:44.6
Kруг 3
0
26:39.2
3:39.1
89
67
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
24
6
26:40.4
3:40.3
Kруг 1
2
9:17.4
1:18.6
Kруг 2
4
19:17.4
3:04.8
Kруг 3
0
26:40.4
3:40.3
90
11
ESP
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
03
3
26:42.3
3:42.2
Kруг 1
0
8:51.3
52.5
Kруг 2
3
18:56.5
2:43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:42.3
3:42.2
91
36
SRB
HODZIC Edin
10
1
26:47.7
3:47.6
Kруг 1
1
9:08.5
1:09.7
Kруг 2
0
18:24.7
2:12.1
Kруг 3
0
26:47.7
3:47.6
92
68
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
01
1
26:49.2
3:49.1
Kруг 1
0
9:07.8
1:09.0
Kруг 2
1
18:39.9
2:27.3
Kруг 3
0
26:49.2
3:49.1
93
24
LTU
BANYS Linas
21
3
26:49.9
3:49.8
Kруг 1
2
9:48.6
1:49.8
Kруг 2
1
19:06.5
2:53.9
Kруг 3
0
26:49.9
3:49.8
94
126
JPN
KODAMA Shohei
13
4
26:54.0
3:53.9
Kруг 1
1
9:07.5
1:08.7
Kруг 2
3
19:07.5
2:54.9
Kруг 3
0
26:54.0
3:53.9
95
89
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
22
4
26:54.7
3:54.6
Kруг 1
2
9:29.6
1:30.8
Kруг 2
2
19:07.3
2:54.7
Kруг 3
0
26:54.7
3:54.6
96
49
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
12
3
26:58.8
3:58.7
Kруг 1
1
9:16.3
1:17.5
Kруг 2
2
19:08.4
2:55.8
Kруг 3
0
26:58.8
3:58.7
97
96
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
30
3
26:59.5
3:59.4
Kруг 1
3
10:09.6
2:10.8
Kруг 2
0
19:02.6
2:50.0
Kруг 3
0
26:59.5
3:59.4
98
83
GBR
DIXON Scott
13
4
27:06.3
4:06.2
Kруг 1
1
9:16.5
1:17.7
Kруг 2
3
19:22.4
3:09.8
Kруг 3
0
27:06.3
4:06.2
99
94
FIN
HAKALA Matti
12
3
27:08.9
4:08.8
Kруг 1
1
9:15.7
1:16.9
Kруг 2
2
19:02.9
2:50.3
Kруг 3
0
27:08.9
4:08.8
100
108
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
01
1
27:09.5
4:09.4
Kруг 1
0
9:08.9
1:10.1
Kруг 2
1
19:01.6
2:49.0
Kруг 3
0
27:09.5
4:09.4
101
38
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
23
5
27:18.0
4:17.9
Kруг 1
2
9:47.1
1:48.3
Kруг 2
3
19:49.3
3:36.7
Kруг 3
0
27:18.0
4:17.9
102
45
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
03
3
27:28.7
4:28.6
Kруг 1
0
9:18.1
1:19.3
Kруг 2
3
19:36.3
3:23.7
Kруг 3
0
27:28.7
4:28.6
103
118
SVK
BALOGA Matej
13
4
27:29.9
4:29.8
Kруг 1
1
9:10.4
1:11.6
Kруг 2
3
19:26.5
3:13.9
Kруг 3
0
27:29.9
4:29.8
104
122
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
22
4
27:30.2
4:30.1
Kруг 1
2
9:44.4
1:45.6
Kруг 2
2
19:29.2
3:16.6
Kруг 3
0
27:30.2
4:30.1
105
31
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
31
4
27:30.5
4:30.4
Kруг 1
3
10:52.8
2:54.0
Kруг 2
1
19:50.5
3:37.9
Kруг 3
0
27:30.5
4:30.4
106
25
HUN
PANYIK David
10
1
27:33.1
4:33.0
Kруг 1
1
9:38.0
1:39.2
Kруг 2
0
18:59.6
2:47.0
Kруг 3
0
27:33.1
4:33.0
107
129
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
33
6
27:40.9
4:40.8
Kруг 1
3
9:58.3
1:59.5
Kруг 2
3
19:57.9
3:45.3
Kруг 3
0
27:40.9
4:40.8
108
59
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
21
3
27:45.4
4:45.3
Kруг 1
2
9:45.5
1:46.7
Kруг 2
1
19:32.7
3:20.1
Kруг 3
0
27:45.4
4:45.3
109
33
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
10
1
27:47.8
4:47.7
Kруг 1
1
9:45.3
1:46.5
Kруг 2
0
19:17.9
3:05.3
Kруг 3
0
27:47.8
4:47.7
110
110
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
12
3
27:52.8
4:52.7
Kруг 1
1
9:44.6
1:45.8
Kруг 2
2
19:49.0
3:36.4
Kруг 3
0
27:52.8
4:52.7
111
130
ROU
UNGUREANU Florin
12
3
28:12.3
5:12.2
Kруг 1
1
9:47.7
1:48.9
Kруг 2
2
19:48.4
3:35.8
Kруг 3
0
28:12.3
5:12.2
112
98
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
12
3
28:22.5
5:22.4
Kруг 1
1
9:46.4
1:47.6
Kруг 2
2
19:49.3
3:36.7
Kруг 3
0
28:22.5
5:22.4
113
28
DEN
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
21
3
28:31.8
5:31.7
Kруг 1
2
10:20.5
2:21.7
Kруг 2
1
20:12.4
3:59.8
Kруг 3
0
28:31.8
5:31.7
114
79
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
22
4
28:42.8
5:42.7
Kруг 1
2
9:59.7
2:00.9
Kруг 2
2
20:20.5
4:07.9
Kруг 3
0
28:42.8
5:42.7
115
100
CHN
WANG Wei
01
1
28:57.7
5:57.6
Kруг 1
0
9:45.7
1:46.9
Kруг 2
1
20:00.4
3:47.8
Kруг 3
0
28:57.7
5:57.6
116
12
MKD
JADA Stavre
50
5
29:28.5
6:28.4
Kруг 1
5
12:02.5
4:03.7
Kруг 2
0
21:19.9
5:07.3
Kруг 3
0
29:28.5
6:28.4
117
112
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
22
4
29:37.0
6:36.9
Kруг 1
2
10:19.9
2:21.1
Kруг 2
2
20:55.3
4:42.7
Kруг 3
0
29:37.0
6:36.9
118
81
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
12
3
29:39.4
6:39.3
Kруг 1
1
10:06.1
2:07.3
Kруг 2
2
20:52.3
4:39.7
Kруг 3
0
29:39.4
6:39.3
119
106
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
41
5
30:02.6
7:02.5
Kруг 1
4
11:07.4
3:08.6
Kруг 2
1
21:15.7
5:03.1
Kруг 3
0
30:02.6
7:02.5
120
65
ESP
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
34
7
30:10.2
7:10.1
Kруг 1
3
10:35.2
2:36.4
Kруг 2
4
21:52.9
5:40.3
Kруг 3
0
30:10.2
7:10.1
121
46
HUN
BUKI Adam
32
5
31:25.9
8:25.8
Kруг 1
3
11:32.2
3:33.4
Kруг 2
2
22:36.4
6:23.8
Kруг 3
0
31:25.9
8:25.8
122
80
DEN
HULGAARD Jens
35
8
31:36.1
8:36.0
Kруг 1
3
11:18.0
3:19.2
Kруг 2
5
23:36.8
7:24.2
Kруг 3
0
31:36.1
8:36.0
123
109
DEN
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
23
5
31:45.6
8:45.5
Kруг 1
2
11:20.8
3:22.0
Kруг 2
3
23:00.4
6:47.8
Kруг 3
0
31:45.6
8:45.5
124
111
ESP
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
13
4
32:11.1
9:11.0
Kруг 1
1
11:02.4
3:03.6
Kруг 2
3
23:04.7
6:52.1
Kруг 3
0
32:11.1
9:11.0
125
86
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
21
3
32:12.5
9:12.4
Kруг 1
2
11:17.6
3:18.8
Kруг 2
1
22:36.7
6:24.1
Kруг 3
0
32:12.5
9:12.4
126
70
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
00
0
32:18.6
9:18.5
Kруг 1
0
10:58.5
2:59.7
Kруг 2
0
22:15.0
6:02.4
Kруг 3
0
32:18.6
9:18.5
127
50
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
22
4
33:02.1
10:02.0
Kруг 1
2
12:57.9
4:59.1
Kруг 2
2
23:51.6
7:39.0
Kруг 3
0
33:02.1
10:02.0
128
7
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
25
7
34:15.3
11:15.2
Kруг 1
2
11:56.9
3:58.1
Kруг 2
5
25:10.0
8:57.4
Kруг 3
0
34:15.3
11:15.2
91
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
123
SUI
DOLDER Mario
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0