Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2017/18

1-й Этап, Шушен (Норвегия)

Спринт, мужчины

23 Ноя 2017, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Гренландия
  • Греция
  • Дания
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
50
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
01
1
25:26.1
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:44.2
23.4
Kруг 2
1
17:45.7
4.2
Kруг 3
0
25:26.1
0.0
2
46
GER
KUEHN Johannes
03
3
25:31.8
5.7
Kруг 1
0
8:31.3
10.5
Kруг 2
3
17:48.3
6.8
Kруг 3
0
25:31.8
5.7
3
76
RUS
11
2
25:34.2
8.1
Kруг 1
1
9:12.2
51.4
Kруг 2
1
18:16.9
35.4
Kруг 3
0
25:34.2
8.1
4
45
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
02
2
25:42.4
16.3
Kруг 1
0
8:58.6
37.8
Kруг 2
2
17:41.5
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:42.4
16.3
5
130
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
01
1
25:48.7
22.6
Kруг 1
0
8:44.9
24.1
Kруг 2
1
18:05.3
23.8
Kруг 3
0
25:48.7
22.6
6
42
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
10
1
26:00.0
33.9
Kруг 1
1
9:14.4
53.6
Kруг 2
0
18:17.8
36.3
Kруг 3
0
26:00.0
33.9
7
41
RUS
11
2
26:05.0
38.9
Kруг 1
1
9:14.7
53.9
Kруг 2
1
19:13.1
1:31.6
Kруг 3
0
26:05.0
38.9
8
109
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
03
3
26:07.7
41.6
Kруг 1
0
8:40.5
19.7
Kруг 2
3
18:37.1
55.6
Kруг 3
0
26:07.7
41.6
9
100
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
20
2
26:08.2
42.1
Kруг 1
2
9:33.8
1:13.0
Kруг 2
0
18:25.4
43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:08.2
42.1
10
4
EST
ERMITS Kalev
11
2
26:15.3
49.2
Kруг 1
1
9:14.5
53.7
Kруг 2
1
18:28.1
46.6
Kруг 3
0
26:15.3
49.2
11
95
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
22
4
26:15.9
49.8
Kруг 1
2
9:22.3
1:01.5
Kруг 2
2
18:42.7
1:01.2
Kруг 3
0
26:15.9
49.8
12
61
BEL
CLAUDE Florent
01
1
26:17.3
51.2
Kруг 1
0
9:08.4
47.6
Kруг 2
1
18:27.8
46.3
Kруг 3
0
26:17.3
51.2
13
67
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
11
2
26:17.6
51.5
Kруг 1
1
8:20.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1
18:37.5
56.0
Kруг 3
0
26:17.6
51.5
14
83
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
12
3
26:24.1
58.0
Kруг 1
1
9:03.6
42.8
Kруг 2
2
18:41.2
59.7
Kруг 3
0
26:24.1
58.0
15
77
SUI
DOLDER Mario
12
3
26:27.9
1:01.8
Kруг 1
1
9:08.8
48.0
Kруг 2
2
18:49.5
1:08.0
Kруг 3
0
26:27.9
1:01.8
16
21
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
11
2
26:28.9
1:02.8
Kруг 1
1
9:21.2
1:00.4
Kруг 2
1
18:42.1
1:00.6
Kруг 3
0
26:28.9
1:02.8
17
98
RUS
03
3
26:35.5
1:09.4
Kруг 1
0
8:45.7
24.9
Kруг 2
3
18:48.6
1:07.1
Kруг 3
0
26:35.5
1:09.4
18
8
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
12
3
26:37.7
1:11.6
Kруг 1
1
9:20.2
59.4
Kруг 2
2
19:00.5
1:19.0
Kруг 3
0
26:37.7
1:11.6
19
105
FRA
DUMONT Clement
20
2
26:41.6
1:15.5
Kруг 1
2
9:51.0
1:30.2
Kруг 2
0
18:45.4
1:03.9
Kруг 3
0
26:41.6
1:15.5
20
56
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
03
3
26:41.9
1:15.8
Kруг 1
0
8:54.1
33.3
Kруг 2
3
18:54.3
1:12.8
Kруг 3
0
26:41.9
1:15.8
21
31
RUS
12
3
26:44.8
1:18.7
Kруг 1
1
9:07.0
46.2
Kруг 2
2
18:59.5
1:18.0
Kруг 3
0
26:44.8
1:18.7
22
22
GER
ZOBEL David
02
2
26:50.0
1:23.9
Kруг 1
0
9:02.7
41.9
Kруг 2
2
18:58.4
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
26:50.0
1:23.9
23
44
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
22
4
26:58.0
1:31.9
Kруг 1
2
9:33.6
1:12.8
Kруг 2
2
19:18.0
1:36.5
Kруг 3
0
26:58.0
1:31.9
24
20
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
23
5
27:02.0
1:35.9
Kруг 1
2
9:22.2
1:01.4
Kруг 2
3
19:24.3
1:42.8
Kруг 3
0
27:02.0
1:35.9
25
107
GER
DORFER Matthias
30
3
27:07.3
1:41.2
Kруг 1
3
10:20.6
1:59.8
Kруг 2
0
19:18.9
1:37.4
Kруг 3
0
27:07.3
1:41.2
26
17
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
12
3
27:09.6
1:43.5
Kруг 1
1
9:27.3
1:06.5
Kруг 2
2
19:22.4
1:40.9
Kруг 3
0
27:09.6
1:43.5
27
69
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
12
3
27:11.9
1:45.8
Kруг 1
1
9:23.9
1:03.1
Kруг 2
2
19:17.4
1:35.9
Kруг 3
0
27:11.9
1:45.8
28
53
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
20
2
27:12.1
1:46.0
Kруг 1
2
10:08.2
1:47.4
Kруг 2
0
19:14.9
1:33.4
Kруг 3
0
27:12.1
1:46.0
29
64
AUT
KOMATZ David
03
3
27:14.0
1:47.9
Kруг 1
0
9:07.8
47.0
Kруг 2
3
19:12.7
1:31.2
Kруг 3
0
27:14.0
1:47.9
29
89
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
27:14.0
1:47.9
Kруг 1
0
9:17.3
56.5
Kруг 2
2
19:16.5
1:35.0
Kруг 3
0
27:14.0
1:47.9
31
5
NOR
PETTERSEN Sindre
22
4
27:17.4
1:51.3
Kруг 1
2
9:43.2
1:22.4
Kруг 2
2
19:27.8
1:46.3
Kруг 3
0
27:17.4
1:51.3
32
66
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
12
3
27:18.5
1:52.4
Kруг 1
1
9:20.2
59.4
Kруг 2
2
19:26.0
1:44.5
Kруг 3
0
27:18.5
1:52.4
33
131
UKR
MYHDA Anton
01
1
27:23.1
1:57.0
Kруг 1
0
9:26.2
1:05.4
Kруг 2
1
19:13.8
1:32.3
Kруг 3
0
27:23.1
1:57.0
34
72
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
31
4
27:25.7
1:59.6
Kруг 1
3
10:14.9
1:54.1
Kруг 2
1
19:44.8
2:03.3
Kруг 3
0
27:25.7
1:59.6
35
35
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
01
1
27:26.2
2:00.1
Kруг 1
0
9:19.1
58.3
Kруг 2
1
19:08.6
1:27.1
Kруг 3
0
27:26.2
2:00.1
36
59
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
32
5
27:29.3
2:03.2
Kруг 1
3
10:18.3
1:57.5
Kруг 2
2
19:51.7
2:10.2
Kруг 3
0
27:29.3
2:03.2
37
127
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
11
2
27:29.4
2:03.3
Kруг 1
1
9:34.6
1:13.8
Kруг 2
1
19:32.2
1:50.7
Kруг 3
0
27:29.4
2:03.3
38
125
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
11
2
27:30.1
2:04.0
Kруг 1
1
9:42.6
1:21.8
Kруг 2
1
19:23.3
1:41.8
Kруг 3
0
27:30.1
2:04.0
39
122
RUS
13
4
27:30.6
2:04.5
Kруг 1
1
9:23.0
1:02.2
Kруг 2
3
19:46.3
2:04.8
Kруг 3
0
27:30.6
2:04.5
40
119
BLR
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
20
2
27:34.1
2:08.0
Kруг 1
2
10:05.0
1:44.2
Kруг 2
0
19:27.9
1:46.4
Kруг 3
0
27:34.1
2:08.0
41
23
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
10
1
27:39.3
2:13.2
Kруг 1
1
9:53.2
1:32.4
Kруг 2
0
19:17.4
1:35.9
Kруг 3
0
27:39.3
2:13.2
42
68
AUT
HOERL Fabian
22
4
27:41.8
2:15.7
Kруг 1
2
10:05.2
1:44.4
Kруг 2
2
19:52.4
2:10.9
Kруг 3
0
27:41.8
2:15.7
43
49
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
03
3
27:43.5
2:17.4
Kруг 1
0
9:02.8
42.0
Kруг 2
3
19:40.9
1:59.4
Kруг 3
0
27:43.5
2:17.4
44
90
UKR
IVKO Maksym
12
3
27:47.4
2:21.3
Kруг 1
1
9:28.7
1:07.9
Kруг 2
2
19:39.9
1:58.4
Kруг 3
0
27:47.4
2:21.3
45
40
UKR
LESIUK Taras
12
3
27:47.9
2:21.8
Kруг 1
1
9:34.0
1:13.2
Kруг 2
2
18:51.5
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
27:47.9
2:21.8
46
24
ITA
ZINI Saverio
12
3
27:50.2
2:24.1
Kруг 1
1
9:30.0
1:09.2
Kруг 2
2
19:39.8
1:58.3
Kруг 3
0
27:50.2
2:24.1
47
103
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
21
3
27:53.9
2:27.8
Kруг 1
2
10:17.6
1:56.8
Kруг 2
1
19:49.4
2:07.9
Kруг 3
0
27:53.9
2:27.8
48
117
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
31
4
27:55.9
2:29.8
Kруг 1
3
10:18.3
1:57.5
Kруг 2
1
19:54.0
2:12.5
Kруг 3
0
27:55.9
2:29.8
49
1
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
12
3
27:58.0
2:31.9
Kруг 1
1
9:31.8
1:11.0
Kруг 2
2
19:44.9
2:03.4
Kруг 3
0
27:58.0
2:31.9
50
102
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
13
4
28:01.5
2:35.4
Kруг 1
1
9:39.4
1:18.6
Kруг 2
3
19:56.6
2:15.1
Kруг 3
0
28:01.5
2:35.4
51
110
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
13
4
28:01.8
2:35.7
Kруг 1
1
9:44.0
1:23.2
Kруг 2
3
20:10.2
2:28.7
Kруг 3
0
28:01.8
2:35.7
52
57
RUS
03
3
28:03.1
2:37.0
Kруг 1
0
9:15.3
54.5
Kруг 2
3
19:59.5
2:18.0
Kруг 3
0
28:03.1
2:37.0
53
113
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
12
3
28:10.8
2:44.7
Kруг 1
1
9:36.1
1:15.3
Kруг 2
2
19:55.5
2:14.0
Kруг 3
0
28:10.8
2:44.7
54
65
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
22
4
28:13.2
2:47.1
Kруг 1
2
10:13.4
1:52.6
Kруг 2
2
20:09.8
2:28.3
Kруг 3
0
28:13.2
2:47.1
55
124
SWE
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
23
5
28:15.5
2:49.4
Kруг 1
2
9:50.8
1:30.0
Kруг 2
3
20:18.7
2:37.2
Kруг 3
0
28:15.5
2:49.4
56
3
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
22
4
28:17.6
2:51.5
Kруг 1
2
9:50.5
1:29.7
Kруг 2
2
20:05.2
2:23.7
Kруг 3
0
28:17.6
2:51.5
57
19
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
33
6
28:19.0
2:52.9
Kруг 1
3
10:16.3
1:55.5
Kруг 2
3
20:32.9
2:51.4
Kруг 3
0
28:19.0
2:52.9
58
84
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
04
4
28:20.3
2:54.2
Kруг 1
0
9:02.2
41.4
Kруг 2
4
20:03.4
2:21.9
Kруг 3
0
28:20.3
2:54.2
59
51
SVK
SIMA Michal
13
4
28:21.8
2:55.7
Kруг 1
1
9:34.8
1:14.0
Kруг 2
3
20:21.8
2:40.3
Kруг 3
0
28:21.8
2:55.7
60
54
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
24
6
28:22.6
2:56.5
Kруг 1
2
9:53.8
1:33.0
Kруг 2
4
20:30.8
2:49.3
Kруг 3
0
28:22.6
2:56.5
61
108
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
21
3
28:23.8
2:57.7
Kруг 1
2
10:04.2
1:43.4
Kруг 2
1
20:02.5
2:21.0
Kруг 3
0
28:23.8
2:57.7
62
26
BEL
LANGER Thierry
13
4
28:24.5
2:58.4
Kруг 1
1
9:32.9
1:12.1
Kруг 2
3
20:10.8
2:29.3
Kруг 3
0
28:24.5
2:58.4
63
48
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
11
2
28:29.2
3:03.1
Kруг 1
1
10:15.6
1:54.8
Kруг 2
1
20:18.5
2:37.0
Kруг 3
0
28:29.2
3:03.1
64
106
EST
REMMELG Martin
22
4
28:29.7
3:03.6
Kруг 1
2
10:01.5
1:40.7
Kруг 2
2
20:04.0
2:22.5
Kруг 3
0
28:29.7
3:03.6
65
94
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
42
6
28:31.2
3:05.1
Kруг 1
4
10:52.7
2:31.9
Kруг 2
2
20:47.1
3:05.6
Kруг 3
0
28:31.2
3:05.1
66
70
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
13
4
28:37.6
3:11.5
Kруг 1
1
9:46.7
1:25.9
Kруг 2
3
20:32.6
2:51.1
Kруг 3
0
28:37.6
3:11.5
67
115
GBR
DIXON Scott
12
3
28:38.9
3:12.8
Kруг 1
1
9:41.1
1:20.3
Kруг 2
2
20:09.0
2:27.5
Kруг 3
0
28:38.9
3:12.8
68
29
FIN
ORPANA Sami
22
4
28:39.8
3:13.7
Kруг 1
2
10:16.6
1:55.8
Kруг 2
2
20:21.5
2:40.0
Kруг 3
0
28:39.8
3:13.7
69
18
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
12
3
28:41.8
3:15.7
Kруг 1
1
9:50.4
1:29.6
Kруг 2
2
20:18.9
2:37.4
Kруг 3
0
28:41.8
3:15.7
70
58
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
03
3
28:43.7
3:17.6
Kруг 1
0
9:05.8
45.0
Kруг 2
3
20:15.1
2:33.6
Kруг 3
0
28:43.7
3:17.6
71
121
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
14
5
28:44.0
3:17.9
Kруг 1
1
9:19.8
59.0
Kруг 2
4
20:14.1
2:32.6
Kруг 3
0
28:44.0
3:17.9
72
97
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
23
5
28:45.9
3:19.8
Kруг 1
2
9:53.7
1:32.9
Kруг 2
3
20:32.7
2:51.2
Kруг 3
0
28:45.9
3:19.8
73
132
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
24
6
28:47.1
3:21.0
Kруг 1
2
9:58.1
1:37.3
Kруг 2
4
20:42.3
3:00.8
Kруг 3
0
28:47.1
3:21.0
74
14
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
01
1
28:49.5
3:23.4
Kруг 1
0
9:52.0
1:31.2
Kруг 2
1
20:10.5
2:29.0
Kруг 3
0
28:49.5
3:23.4
75
73
POL
JANIK Mateusz
13
4
28:56.6
3:30.5
Kруг 1
1
9:47.8
1:27.0
Kруг 2
3
20:32.1
2:50.6
Kруг 3
0
28:56.6
3:30.5
75
126
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
12
3
28:56.6
3:30.5
Kруг 1
1
9:30.7
1:09.9
Kруг 2
2
20:18.7
2:37.2
Kруг 3
0
28:56.6
3:30.5
77
47
FIN
HAKALA Matti
33
6
28:58.6
3:32.5
Kруг 1
3
10:29.4
2:08.6
Kруг 2
3
20:17.8
2:36.3
Kруг 3
0
28:58.6
3:32.5
78
93
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
21
3
29:00.5
3:34.4
Kруг 1
2
10:16.6
1:55.8
Kруг 2
1
20:18.5
2:37.0
Kруг 3
0
29:00.5
3:34.4
79
2
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
11
2
29:06.2
3:40.1
Kруг 1
1
10:13.8
1:53.0
Kруг 2
1
20:29.2
2:47.7
Kруг 3
0
29:06.2
3:40.1
80
118
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
04
4
29:08.3
3:42.2
Kруг 1
0
9:17.0
56.2
Kруг 2
4
20:27.1
2:45.6
Kруг 3
0
29:08.3
3:42.2
81
34
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
14
5
29:10.1
3:44.0
Kруг 1
1
9:46.1
1:25.3
Kруг 2
4
21:19.9
3:38.4
Kруг 3
0
29:10.1
3:44.0
82
120
GER
REES Roman
35
8
29:10.3
3:44.2
Kруг 1
3
10:05.0
1:44.2
Kруг 2
5
21:24.7
3:43.2
Kруг 3
0
29:10.3
3:44.2
83
101
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
33
6
29:10.6
3:44.5
Kруг 1
3
10:24.9
2:04.1
Kруг 2
3
20:59.1
3:17.6
Kруг 3
0
29:10.6
3:44.5
84
7
SVK
BARTKO Simon
32
5
29:11.5
3:45.4
Kруг 1
3
10:38.7
2:17.9
Kруг 2
2
20:56.9
3:15.4
Kруг 3
0
29:11.5
3:45.4
85
43
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
13
4
29:13.8
3:47.7
Kруг 1
1
9:51.6
1:30.8
Kруг 2
3
19:47.2
2:05.7
Kруг 3
0
29:13.8
3:47.7
86
39
LTU
BANYS Linas
12
3
29:14.1
3:48.0
Kруг 1
1
10:03.8
1:43.0
Kруг 2
2
20:41.2
2:59.7
Kруг 3
0
29:14.1
3:48.0
87
92
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
33
6
29:20.7
3:54.6
Kруг 1
3
10:38.7
2:17.9
Kруг 2
3
21:03.7
3:22.2
Kруг 3
0
29:20.7
3:54.6
88
87
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
34
7
29:22.8
3:56.7
Kруг 1
3
10:22.9
2:02.1
Kруг 2
4
21:15.7
3:34.2
Kруг 3
0
29:22.8
3:56.7
89
37
ROU
POP Gheorghe
33
6
29:23.8
3:57.7
Kруг 1
3
10:49.7
2:28.9
Kруг 2
3
21:29.7
3:48.2
Kруг 3
0
29:23.8
3:57.7
90
32
CHN
YAN Xingyuan
13
4
29:24.1
3:58.0
Kруг 1
1
9:58.5
1:37.7
Kруг 2
3
20:59.6
3:18.1
Kруг 3
0
29:24.1
3:58.0
91
104
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
12
3
29:25.7
3:59.6
Kруг 1
1
9:56.2
1:35.4
Kруг 2
2
20:37.9
2:56.4
Kруг 3
0
29:25.7
3:59.6
92
62
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
33
6
29:27.2
4:01.1
Kруг 1
3
10:42.7
2:21.9
Kруг 2
3
21:28.2
3:46.7
Kруг 3
0
29:27.2
4:01.1
93
79
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
02
2
29:34.5
4:08.4
Kруг 1
0
9:41.7
1:20.9
Kруг 2
2
20:35.8
2:54.3
Kруг 3
0
29:34.5
4:08.4
94
88
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
04
4
29:39.0
4:12.9
Kруг 1
0
9:36.2
1:15.4
Kруг 2
4
21:09.5
3:28.0
Kруг 3
0
29:39.0
4:12.9
95
128
ROU
GEGO Hunor
22
4
29:45.9
4:19.8
Kруг 1
2
10:25.2
2:04.4
Kруг 2
2
21:11.1
3:29.6
Kруг 3
0
29:45.9
4:19.8
96
12
DEN
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
10
1
29:49.9
4:23.8
Kруг 1
1
10:42.4
2:21.6
Kруг 2
0
20:56.2
3:14.7
Kруг 3
0
29:49.9
4:23.8
97
82
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
02
2
29:50.0
4:23.9
Kруг 1
0
10:03.6
1:42.8
Kруг 2
2
21:05.4
3:23.9
Kруг 3
0
29:50.0
4:23.9
98
63
KOR
CHOI Dujin
23
5
29:58.2
4:32.1
Kруг 1
2
10:25.2
2:04.4
Kруг 2
3
21:24.3
3:42.8
Kруг 3
0
29:58.2
4:32.1
99
75
CHN
ZHU Zhenyu
21
3
30:07.1
4:41.0
Kруг 1
2
10:59.2
2:38.4
Kруг 2
1
21:16.7
3:35.2
Kруг 3
0
30:07.1
4:41.0
100
28
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
22
4
30:22.8
4:56.7
Kруг 1
2
10:33.6
2:12.8
Kруг 2
2
21:28.9
3:47.4
Kруг 3
0
30:22.8
4:56.7
101
9
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
04
4
30:37.5
5:11.4
Kруг 1
0
9:54.9
1:34.1
Kруг 2
4
21:56.9
4:15.4
Kруг 3
0
30:37.5
5:11.4
102
30
ESP
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
14
5
30:44.4
5:18.3
Kруг 1
1
10:16.9
1:56.1
Kруг 2
4
22:19.6
4:38.1
Kруг 3
0
30:44.4
5:18.3
103
123
SVK
BALOGA Matej
14
5
30:46.0
5:19.9
Kруг 1
1
9:59.6
1:38.8
Kруг 2
4
21:49.7
4:08.2
Kруг 3
0
30:46.0
5:19.9
104
15
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
12
3
30:47.3
5:21.2
Kруг 1
1
10:24.4
2:03.6
Kруг 2
2
21:38.4
3:56.9
Kруг 3
0
30:47.3
5:21.2
104
129
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
53
8
30:47.3
5:21.2
Kруг 1
5
11:18.0
2:57.2
Kруг 2
3
22:31.4
4:49.9
Kруг 3
0
30:47.3
5:21.2
106
36
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
34
7
30:55.8
5:29.7
Kруг 1
3
10:55.1
2:34.3
Kруг 2
4
22:15.3
4:33.8
Kруг 3
0
30:55.8
5:29.7
107
27
MKD
JADA Stavre
31
4
31:15.8
5:49.7
Kруг 1
3
11:42.3
3:21.5
Kруг 2
1
22:20.9
4:39.4
Kруг 3
0
31:15.8
5:49.7
108
38
ESP
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
14
5
31:16.9
5:50.8
Kруг 1
1
10:27.0
2:06.2
Kруг 2
4
22:27.9
4:46.4
Kруг 3
0
31:16.9
5:50.8
109
33
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
42
6
31:22.7
5:56.6
Kруг 1
4
12:01.3
3:40.5
Kруг 2
2
22:44.8
5:03.3
Kруг 3
0
31:22.7
5:56.6
110
16
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
35
8
31:41.8
6:15.7
Kруг 1
3
11:57.4
3:36.6
Kруг 2
5
23:29.7
5:48.2
Kруг 3
0
31:41.8
6:15.7
111
91
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
33
6
31:56.8
6:30.7
Kруг 1
3
11:22.9
3:02.1
Kруг 2
3
22:55.0
5:13.5
Kруг 3
0
31:56.8
6:30.7
112
78
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
33
6
32:16.3
6:50.2
Kруг 1
3
11:18.9
2:58.1
Kруг 2
3
23:33.0
5:51.5
Kруг 3
0
32:16.3
6:50.2
113
13
HUN
PANYIK David
41
5
32:34.6
7:08.5
Kруг 1
4
12:30.7
4:09.9
Kруг 2
1
23:12.6
5:31.1
Kруг 3
0
32:34.6
7:08.5
114
6
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
34
7
32:35.4
7:09.3
Kруг 1
3
11:14.6
2:53.8
Kруг 2
4
23:26.1
5:44.6
Kруг 3
0
32:35.4
7:09.3
115
112
CHN
WANG Wei
12
3
32:41.7
7:15.6
Kруг 1
1
11:09.2
2:48.4
Kруг 2
2
22:59.5
5:18.0
Kруг 3
0
32:41.7
7:15.6
116
111
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
33
6
32:59.2
7:33.1
Kруг 1
3
11:44.4
3:23.6
Kруг 2
3
23:41.7
6:00.2
Kруг 3
0
32:59.2
7:33.1
117
86
HUN
BUKI Adam
03
3
33:02.1
7:36.0
Kруг 1
0
10:51.2
2:30.4
Kруг 2
3
23:22.9
5:41.4
Kруг 3
0
33:02.1
7:36.0
118
52
DEN
HULGAARD Jens
42
6
33:23.5
7:57.4
Kруг 1
4
11:24.2
3:03.4
Kруг 2
2
24:34.1
6:52.6
Kруг 3
0
33:23.5
7:57.4
119
71
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
24
6
33:26.4
8:00.3
Kруг 1
2
11:14.1
2:53.3
Kруг 2
4
23:51.5
6:10.0
Kруг 3
0
33:26.4
8:00.3
120
81
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
13
4
33:43.6
8:17.5
Kруг 1
1
11:05.2
2:44.4
Kруг 2
3
23:43.5
6:02.0
Kруг 3
0
33:43.6
8:17.5
121
74
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
33
6
33:48.4
8:22.3
Kруг 1
3
12:00.4
3:39.6
Kруг 2
3
24:12.8
6:31.3
Kруг 3
0
33:48.4
8:22.3
122
85
ESP
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
13
4
35:32.5
10:06.4
Kруг 1
1
12:27.3
4:06.5
Kруг 2
3
25:37.6
7:56.1
Kруг 3
0
35:32.5
10:06.4
123
99
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
33
6
36:13.8
10:47.7
Kруг 1
3
12:47.0
4:26.2
Kруг 2
3
26:06.0
8:24.5
Kруг 3
0
36:13.8
10:47.7
124
60
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
24
6
36:15.4
10:49.3
Kруг 1
2
12:05.5
3:44.7
Kруг 2
4
25:56.2
8:14.7
Kруг 3
0
36:15.4
10:49.3
125
96
DEN
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
45
9
36:30.0
11:03.9
Kруг 1
4
13:25.7
5:04.9
Kруг 2
5
26:55.7
9:14.2
Kруг 3
0
36:30.0
11:03.9
126
55
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
13
4
36:33.2
11:07.1
Kруг 1
1
12:32.7
4:11.9
Kруг 2
3
26:16.6
8:35.1
Kруг 3
0
36:33.2
11:07.1
127
25
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
25
7
37:25.9
11:59.8
Kруг 1
2
12:57.9
4:37.1
Kруг 2
5
27:12.1
9:30.6
Kруг 3
0
37:25.9
11:59.8
128
10
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
25
7
39:32.9
14:06.8
Kруг 1
2
13:09.7
4:48.9
Kруг 2
5
28:45.9
11:04.4
Kруг 3
0
39:32.9
14:06.8
11
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
27:31.7
2:05.6
Kруг 1
0
9:31.0
1:10.2
Kруг 2
1
19:25.2
1:43.7
Kруг 3
0
27:31.7
2:05.6
80
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
114
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
54
9
Kруг 1
5
13:53.9
5:33.1
Kруг 2
4
Kруг 3
0
116
SUI
JAEGER Martin
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0