Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

8 Дек 2017, 13:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Монголия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
FRANCE FRANCE
1
4.1
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+20+0
17:34.2
17:34.2
Kруг 1
6:31.5
15.3
Kруг 2
12:48.6
1:12.2
Kруг 3
17:34.2
5:57.8
1
4.2
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+10+1
35:44.1
35:44.1
Kруг 1
24:23.9
18:07.7
Kруг 2
30:52.1
19:15.7
Kруг 3
35:44.1
24:07.7
1
4.3
FRA
DUMONT Clement
0+00+1
55:57.9
55:57.9
Kруг 1
42:54.0
36:37.8
Kруг 2
50:09.9
38:33.5
Kруг 3
55:57.9
44:21.5
1
4.4
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+00+1
1:15:40.8
1:15:40.8
Kруг 1
1:03:17.7
57:01.5
Kруг 2
1:10:09.4
58:33.0
Kруг 3
1:15:40.8
1:04:04.4
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA RUSSIA
1:15:40.8
1:15:40.8
2
1.1
RUS
0+00+2
18:06.0
18:06.0
Kруг 1
6:16.2
0.0
Kруг 2
12:53.8
1:17.4
Kруг 3
18:06.0
6:29.6
2
1.2
RUS
0+00+0
35:37.2
35:37.2
Kруг 1
24:45.0
18:28.8
Kруг 2
30:47.6
19:11.2
Kруг 3
35:37.2
24:00.8
2
1.3
RUS
0+30+0
56:20.6
56:20.6
Kруг 1
43:26.4
37:10.2
Kруг 2
50:29.1
38:52.7
Kруг 3
56:20.6
44:44.2
2
1.4
RUS
0+01+3
1:17:36.1
1:17:36.1
Kруг 1
1:03:49.4
57:33.2
Kруг 2
1:11:57.8
1:21.4
Kруг 3
1:17:36.1
1:05:59.7
3
3
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
1:17:36.1
1:17:36.1
3
3.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+00+1
17:17.5
17:17.5
Kруг 1
6:20.1
3.9
Kруг 2
12:39.0
1:02.6
Kруг 3
17:17.5
5:41.1
3
3.2
GER
KUMMER Luise
1+30+0
36:30.9
36:30.9
Kруг 1
25:04.8
18:48.6
Kруг 2
31:25.4
19:49.0
Kруг 3
36:30.9
24:54.5
3
3.3
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
0+30+2
57:42.6
57:42.6
Kруг 1
44:23.3
38:07.1
Kруг 2
52:08.4
40:32.0
Kруг 3
57:42.6
46:06.2
3
3.4
GER
GRAF Florian
0+10+1
1:18:13.6
1:18:13.6
Kруг 1
1:05:31.9
59:15.7
Kруг 2
1:12:27.0
1:50.6
Kруг 3
1:18:13.6
1:06:37.2
4
6
UKR
UKRAINE UKRAINE
1:18:13.6
1:18:13.6
4
6.1
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0+00+1
17:25.5
17:25.5
Kруг 1
6:21.2
5.0
Kруг 2
12:29.3
52.9
Kруг 3
17:25.5
5:49.1
4
6.2
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariia
0+00+0
35:39.7
35:39.7
Kруг 1
24:20.6
18:04.4
Kруг 2
30:35.5
18:59.1
Kруг 3
35:39.7
24:03.3
4
6.3
UKR
IVKO Maksym
0+20+0
57:16.9
57:16.9
Kруг 1
43:39.2
37:23.0
Kруг 2
51:07.7
39:31.3
Kруг 3
57:16.9
45:40.5
4
6.4
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
0+22+3
1:19:45.0
1:19:45.0
Kруг 1
1:05:30.0
59:13.8
Kруг 2
1:13:54.1
1:02:17.7
Kруг 3
1:19:45.0
1:08:08.6
5
7
SWE
SWEDEN SWEDEN
1:19:45.0
1:19:45.0
5
7.1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+00+0
17:50.1
17:50.1
Kруг 1
6:24.6
8.4
Kруг 2
12:43.5
1:07.1
Kруг 3
17:50.1
6:13.7
5
7.2
SWE
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0+10+2
36:44.1
36:44.1
Kруг 1
24:44.6
18:28.4
Kруг 2
31:28.3
19:51.9
Kруг 3
36:44.1
25:07.7
5
7.3
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+00+3
58:29.7
58:29.7
Kруг 1
44:19.8
38:03.6
Kруг 2
52:23.3
40:46.9
Kруг 3
58:29.7
46:53.3
5
7.4
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+30+1
1:19:53.1
1:19:53.1
Kруг 1
1:06:26.0
1:9.8
Kруг 2
1:14:04.3
1:02:27.9
Kруг 3
1:19:53.1
1:08:16.7
6
5
AUT
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA
1:19:53.1
1:19:53.1
6
5.1
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+11+3
19:19.6
19:19.6
Kруг 1
6:34.7
18.5
Kруг 2
14:06.9
2:30.5
Kруг 3
19:19.6
7:43.2
6
5.2
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0+30+2
38:33.4
38:33.4
Kруг 1
26:46.1
20:29.9
Kруг 2
33:25.7
21:49.3
Kруг 3
38:33.4
26:57.0
6
5.3
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
0+00+0
59:16.9
59:16.9
Kруг 1
46:10.7
39:54.5
Kруг 2
53:33.6
41:57.2
Kруг 3
59:16.9
47:40.5
6
5.4
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+00+3
1:20:08.3
1:20:08.3
Kруг 1
1:06:48.8
1:32.6
Kруг 2
1:14:23.8
1:02:47.4
Kруг 3
1:20:08.3
1:08:31.9
7
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:08.3
1:20:08.3
7
8.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+21+2
19:32.0
19:32.0
Kруг 1
6:39.0
22.8
Kруг 2
14:05.0
2:28.6
Kруг 3
19:32.0
7:55.6
7
8.2
CZE
HORKA Ludmila
0+00+3
38:49.0
38:49.0
Kруг 1
26:36.4
20:20.2
Kруг 2
33:54.5
22:18.1
Kруг 3
38:49.0
27:12.6
7
8.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+00+2
59:32.3
59:32.3
Kруг 1
46:24.2
40:08.0
Kруг 2
53:46.6
42:10.2
Kруг 3
59:32.3
47:55.9
7
8.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+30+0
1:20:25.4
1:20:25.4
Kруг 1
1:07:27.0
1:01:10.8
Kруг 2
1:14:36.9
1:03:00.5
Kруг 3
1:20:25.4
1:08:49.0
8
14
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1:20:25.4
1:20:25.4
8
14.1
CAN
TANDY Megan
0+00+0
17:17.6
17:17.6
Kруг 1
6:16.9
0.7
Kруг 2
12:31.6
55.2
Kруг 3
17:17.6
5:41.2
8
14.2
CAN
MOSER Nadia
0+30+3
36:39.7
36:39.7
Kруг 1
24:40.9
18:24.7
Kруг 2
31:35.9
19:59.5
Kруг 3
36:39.7
25:03.3
8
14.3
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
0+20+1
59:10.4
59:10.4
Kруг 1
44:40.6
38:24.4
Kруг 2
52:42.2
41:05.8
Kруг 3
59:10.4
47:34.0
8
14.4
CAN
DAVIES Macx
1+30+1
1:20:48.5
1:20:48.5
Kруг 1
1:07:50.3
1:01:34.1
Kруг 2
1:15:16.0
1:03:39.6
Kруг 3
1:20:48.5
1:09:12.1
9
15
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:20:48.5
1:20:48.5
9
15.1
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
0+20+2
18:53.8
18:53.8
Kруг 1
6:52.6
36.4
Kруг 2
13:46.6
2:10.2
Kруг 3
18:53.8
7:17.4
9
15.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+30+1
37:23.3
37:23.3
Kруг 1
26:20.1
20:03.9
Kруг 2
32:37.5
21:01.1
Kруг 3
37:23.3
25:46.9
9
15.3
ITA
ZINI Saverio
0+30+1
58:31.6
58:31.6
Kруг 1
45:19.4
39:03.2
Kруг 2
52:55.7
41:19.3
Kруг 3
58:31.6
46:55.2
9
15.4
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
0+30+3
1:21:10.3
1:21:10.3
Kруг 1
1:06:37.8
1:21.6
Kруг 2
1:14:51.2
1:03:14.8
Kруг 3
1:21:10.3
1:09:33.9
10
13
POL
POLAND POLAND
1:21:10.3
1:21:10.3
10
13.1
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
0+20+0
17:57.2
17:57.2
Kруг 1
6:33.3
17.1
Kруг 2
12:55.7
1:19.3
Kруг 3
17:57.2
6:20.8
10
13.2
POL
ZUK Kamila
0+20+3
36:30.5
36:30.5
Kруг 1
25:05.3
18:49.1
Kруг 2
31:41.4
20:05.0
Kруг 3
36:30.5
24:54.1
10
13.3
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+01+3
57:51.7
57:51.7
Kруг 1
43:53.6
37:37.4
Kруг 2
51:53.3
40:16.9
Kруг 3
57:51.7
46:15.3
10
13.4
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
2+30+2
1:22:03.8
1:22:03.8
Kруг 1
1:07:23.6
1:01:07.4
Kруг 2
1:15:27.5
1:03:51.1
Kруг 3
1:22:03.8
1:10:27.4
11
12
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
1:22:03.8
1:22:03.8
11
12.1
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+10+1
18:35.4
18:35.4
Kруг 1
6:43.5
27.3
Kруг 2
13:26.0
1:49.6
Kруг 3
18:35.4
6:59.0
11
12.2
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
0+20+0
38:08.3
38:08.3
Kруг 1
26:14.6
19:58.4
Kруг 2
32:53.1
21:16.7
Kруг 3
38:08.3
26:31.9
11
12.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
1+32+3
1:01:30.2
1:01:30.2
Kруг 1
46:37.2
40:21.0
Kруг 2
55:31.5
43:55.1
Kруг 3
1:01:30.2
49:53.8
11
12.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+20+2
1:23:13.6
1:23:13.6
Kруг 1
1:09:18.7
1:03:02.5
Kруг 2
1:16:49.5
1:05:13.1
Kруг 3
1:23:13.6
1:11:37.2
12
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:23:13.6
1:23:13.6
12
10.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+30+2
18:50.9
18:50.9
Kруг 1
6:48.3
32.1
Kруг 2
13:36.1
1:59.7
Kруг 3
18:50.9
7:14.5
12
10.2
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
3+31+3
40:06.1
40:06.1
Kруг 1
27:40.2
21:24.0
Kруг 2
34:54.5
23:18.1
Kруг 3
40:06.1
28:29.7
12
10.3
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+02+3
1:01:35.3
1:01:35.3
Kруг 1
47:22.8
41:06.6
Kруг 2
55:59.6
44:23.2
Kруг 3
1:01:35.3
49:58.9
12
10.4
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+02+3
Kруг 1
1:01:35.3
55:19.1
Kруг 2
1:01:35.3
49:58.9
Kруг 3
1:01:35.3
49:58.9
13
18
JPN
JAPAN JAPAN
13
18.1
JPN
HACHISUKA Asuka
0+10+0
19:21.3
19:21.3
Kруг 1
6:57.2
41.0
Kруг 2
13:52.6
2:16.2
Kруг 3
19:21.3
7:44.9
13
18.2
JPN
TANAKA Kirari
0+10+0
38:18.1
38:18.1
Kруг 1
26:40.4
20:24.2
Kруг 2
33:11.9
21:35.5
Kруг 3
38:18.1
26:41.7
13
18.3
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+11+3
1:01:27.7
1:01:27.7
Kруг 1
46:14.0
39:57.8
Kруг 2
55:14.8
43:38.4
Kруг 3
1:01:27.7
49:51.3
13
18.4
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:01:27.7
55:11.5
Kруг 2
1:01:27.7
49:51.3
Kруг 3
1:01:27.7
49:51.3
14
19
KOR
KOREA KOREA
14
19.1
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
0+21+3
20:00.3
20:00.3
Kруг 1
6:56.2
40.0
Kруг 2
14:39.3
3:02.9
Kруг 3
20:00.3
8:23.9
14
19.2
KOR
JUNG Jumi
0+00+1
40:09.7
40:09.7
Kруг 1
27:27.8
21:11.6
Kруг 2
34:30.6
22:54.2
Kруг 3
40:09.7
28:33.3
14
19.3
KOR
CHOI Dujin
0+10+3
1:02:43.1
1:02:43.1
Kруг 1
48:01.4
41:45.2
Kруг 2
56:01.0
44:24.6
Kруг 3
1:02:43.1
51:06.7
14
19.4
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:02:43.1
56:26.9
Kруг 2
1:02:43.1
51:06.7
Kруг 3
1:02:43.1
51:06.7
15
17
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
15
17.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+30+2
18:54.8
18:54.8
Kруг 1
6:54.9
38.7
Kруг 2
13:45.8
2:09.4
Kруг 3
18:54.8
7:18.4
15
17.2
EST
KUELM Susan
0+01+3
39:14.0
39:14.0
Kруг 1
26:16.5
20:00.3
Kруг 2
33:55.0
22:18.6
Kруг 3
39:14.0
27:37.6
15
17.3
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
0+30+2
Kруг 1
47:32.6
41:16.4
Kруг 2
47:32.6
35:56.2
Kруг 3
47:32.6
35:56.2
15
17.4
EST
SIKK Tarvi
0+30+2
Kруг 1
47:32.6
41:16.4
Kруг 2
47:32.6
35:56.2
Kруг 3
47:32.6
35:56.2
16
11
BUL
BULGARIA BULGARIA
16
11.1
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
2+30+0
20:19.7
20:19.7
Kруг 1
8:15.8
1:59.6
Kруг 2
14:56.0
3:19.6
Kруг 3
20:19.7
8:43.3
16
11.2
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0+00+3
Kруг 1
27:53.5
21:37.3
Kруг 2
35:31.1
23:54.7
Kруг 3
35:31.1
23:54.7
16
11.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+00+3
Kруг 1
35:31.1
29:14.9
Kруг 2
35:31.1
23:54.7
Kруг 3
35:31.1
23:54.7
16
11.4
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
0+00+3
Kруг 1
35:31.1
29:14.9
Kруг 2
35:31.1
23:54.7
Kруг 3
35:31.1
23:54.7
17
16
ROU
ROMANIA ROMANIA
17
16.1
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0+10+1
20:36.6
20:36.6
Kруг 1
7:10.3
54.1
Kруг 2
14:42.1
3:05.7
Kруг 3
20:36.6
9:00.2
17
16.2
ROU
HAJDU Timea
0+00+0
Kруг 1
28:21.8
22:05.6
Kруг 2
35:45.0
24:08.6
Kруг 3
35:45.0
24:08.6
17
16.3
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+00+0
Kруг 1
35:45.0
29:28.8
Kруг 2
35:45.0
24:08.6
Kруг 3
35:45.0
24:08.6
17
16.4
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+00+0
Kруг 1
35:45.0
29:28.8
Kруг 2
35:45.0
24:08.6
Kруг 3
35:45.0
24:08.6
18
23
CHN
CHINA CHINA
18
23.1
CHN
MA Chun
0+10+2
21:52.3
21:52.3
Kруг 1
7:48.9
1:32.7
Kруг 2
15:53.2
4:16.8
Kруг 3
21:52.3
10:15.9
18
23.2
CHN
LIU Rui
0+10+2
Kруг 1
21:52.3
15:36.1
Kруг 2
21:52.3
10:15.9
Kруг 3
21:52.3
10:15.9
18
23.3
CHN
ZHU Zhenyu
0+10+2
Kруг 1
21:52.3
15:36.1
Kруг 2
21:52.3
10:15.9
Kруг 3
21:52.3
10:15.9
18
23.4
CHN
WANG Wei
0+10+2
Kруг 1
21:52.3
15:36.1
Kруг 2
21:52.3
10:15.9
Kруг 3
21:52.3
10:15.9
19
22
MGL
MONGOLIA MONGOLIA
19
22.1
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
2+31+3
23:13.1
23:13.1
Kруг 1
8:55.4
2:39.2
Kруг 2
17:18.2
5:41.8
Kруг 3
23:13.1
11:36.7
19
22.2
MGL
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
2+31+3
Kруг 1
23:13.1
16:56.9
Kруг 2
23:13.1
11:36.7
Kруг 3
23:13.1
11:36.7
19
22.3
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
2+31+3
Kруг 1
23:13.1
16:56.9
Kруг 2
23:13.1
11:36.7
Kруг 3
23:13.1
11:36.7
19
22.4
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
2+31+3
Kруг 1
23:13.1
16:56.9
Kруг 2
23:13.1
11:36.7
Kруг 3
23:13.1
11:36.7
20
21
BRA
BRAZIL BRAZIL
20
21.1
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
0+10+3
23:13.6
23:13.6
Kруг 1
8:15.2
1:59.0
Kруг 2
16:52.6
5:16.2
Kруг 3
23:13.6
11:37.2
20
21.2
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
0+10+3
Kруг 1
23:13.6
16:57.4
Kруг 2
23:13.6
11:37.2
Kруг 3
23:13.6
11:37.2
20
21.3
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
0+10+3
Kруг 1
23:13.6
16:57.4
Kруг 2
23:13.6
11:37.2
Kруг 3
23:13.6
11:37.2
20
21.4
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
0+10+3
Kруг 1
23:13.6
16:57.4
Kруг 2
23:13.6
11:37.2
Kруг 3
23:13.6
11:37.2
21
20
CRO
CROATIA CROATIA
21
20.1
CRO
FRINCIC Ana
3+30+0
Kруг 1
11:36.4
5:20.2
Kруг 2
11:36.4
0.0
Kруг 3
11:36.4
0.0
21
20.2
CRO
KOZICA Anika
3+30+0
Kруг 1
11:36.4
5:20.2
Kруг 2
11:36.4
0.0
Kруг 3
11:36.4
0.0
21
20.3
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
3+30+0
Kруг 1
11:36.4
5:20.2
Kруг 2
11:36.4
0.0
Kруг 3
11:36.4
0.0
21
20.4
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3+30+0
Kруг 1
11:36.4
5:20.2
Kруг 2
11:36.4
0.0
Kруг 3
11:36.4
0.0
2
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
2.1
NOR
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
0+10+1
17:32.0
17:32.0
Kруг 1
6:28.5
12.3
Kруг 2
12:49.1
1:12.7
Kруг 3
17:32.0
5:55.6
2.2
NOR
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0+20+1
36:23.4
36:23.4
Kруг 1
24:28.8
18:12.6
Kруг 2
31:05.4
19:29.0
Kруг 3
36:23.4
24:47.0
2.3
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
0+20+2
57:41.4
57:41.4
Kруг 1
44:15.5
37:59.3
Kруг 2
51:55.2
40:18.8
Kруг 3
57:41.4
46:05.0
2.4
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0+10+0
1:18:03.7
1:18:03.7
Kруг 1
1:05:27.0
59:10.8
Kруг 2
1:12:27.2
1:50.8
Kруг 3
1:18:03.7
1:06:27.3
9
BLR
BELARUS BELARUS
1:18:03.7
1:18:03.7
9.1
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
0+00+3
19:03.8
19:03.8
Kруг 1
6:30.9
14.7
Kруг 2
13:43.2
2:06.8
Kруг 3
19:03.8
7:27.4
9.2
BLR
SOLA Hanna
0+20+1
38:06.0
38:06.0
Kруг 1
26:06.2
19:50.0
Kруг 2
32:56.6
21:20.2
Kруг 3
38:06.0
26:29.6
9.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+20+1
Kруг 1
38:06.0
31:49.8
Kруг 2
38:06.0
26:29.6
Kруг 3
38:06.0
26:29.6
9.4
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+20+1
Kруг 1
38:06.0
31:49.8
Kруг 2
38:06.0
26:29.6
Kруг 3
38:06.0
26:29.6