Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

9 Дек 2017, 14:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Аргентина
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Дания
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
39
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
01
1
24:54.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:45.9
1.9
Kруг 2
1
17:38.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:54.3
0.0
2
109
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
00
0
25:05.4
11.1
Kруг 1
0
9:01.2
17.2
Kруг 2
0
17:51.9
13.0
Kруг 3
0
25:05.4
11.1
3
58
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
02
2
25:10.1
15.8
Kруг 1
0
8:44.0
0.0
Kруг 2
2
18:05.5
26.6
Kруг 3
0
25:10.1
15.8
4
43
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
01
1
25:13.1
18.8
Kруг 1
0
8:46.3
2.3
Kруг 2
1
17:48.8
9.9
Kруг 3
0
25:13.1
18.8
5
22
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
00
0
25:20.6
26.3
Kруг 1
0
9:03.3
19.3
Kруг 2
0
17:56.3
17.4
Kруг 3
0
25:20.6
26.3
6
26
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
00
0
25:30.4
36.1
Kруг 1
0
8:59.7
15.7
Kруг 2
0
17:51.7
12.8
Kруг 3
0
25:30.4
36.1
7
21
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
00
0
25:33.8
39.5
Kруг 1
0
9:06.9
22.9
Kруг 2
0
18:03.7
24.8
Kруг 3
0
25:33.8
39.5
8
42
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
01
1
25:34.2
39.9
Kруг 1
0
8:56.0
12.0
Kруг 2
1
18:08.9
30.0
Kруг 3
0
25:34.2
39.9
9
33
GER
REES Roman
01
1
25:36.5
42.2
Kруг 1
0
8:59.4
15.4
Kруг 2
1
18:12.6
33.7
Kруг 3
0
25:36.5
42.2
10
102
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
01
1
25:37.7
43.4
Kруг 1
0
9:02.2
18.2
Kруг 2
1
18:17.4
38.5
Kруг 3
0
25:37.7
43.4
11
13
AUT
KOMATZ David
00
0
25:40.6
46.3
Kруг 1
0
9:14.9
30.9
Kруг 2
0
18:18.1
39.2
Kруг 3
0
25:40.6
46.3
12
65
FRA
DUMONT Clement
00
0
25:41.4
47.1
Kруг 1
0
9:08.3
24.3
Kруг 2
0
18:11.2
32.3
Kруг 3
0
25:41.4
47.1
13
53
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
10
1
25:45.1
50.8
Kруг 1
1
9:24.1
40.1
Kруг 2
0
18:16.6
37.7
Kруг 3
0
25:45.1
50.8
14
61
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
01
1
25:53.3
59.0
Kруг 1
0
9:10.8
26.8
Kруг 2
1
18:32.5
53.6
Kруг 3
0
25:53.3
59.0
15
77
GER
ZOBEL David
10
1
25:55.6
1:01.3
Kруг 1
1
9:28.2
44.2
Kруг 2
0
18:29.6
50.7
Kруг 3
0
25:55.6
1:01.3
16
20
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
00
0
25:59.1
1:04.8
Kруг 1
0
9:21.5
37.5
Kруг 2
0
18:28.9
50.0
Kруг 3
0
25:59.1
1:04.8
17
19
SVK
BARTKO Simon
10
1
25:59.2
1:04.9
Kруг 1
1
9:40.8
56.8
Kруг 2
0
18:43.1
1:04.2
Kруг 3
0
25:59.2
1:04.9
18
7
RUS
21
3
25:59.6
1:05.3
Kруг 1
2
9:42.5
58.5
Kруг 2
1
18:44.0
1:05.1
Kруг 3
0
25:59.6
1:05.3
19
37
BEL
CLAUDE Florent
11
2
26:03.1
1:08.8
Kруг 1
1
9:22.8
38.8
Kруг 2
1
18:34.8
55.9
Kруг 3
0
26:03.1
1:08.8
20
66
RUS
11
2
26:08.6
1:14.3
Kруг 1
1
9:20.1
36.1
Kруг 2
1
18:38.6
59.7
Kруг 3
0
26:08.6
1:14.3
21
84
RUS
02
2
26:08.9
1:14.6
Kруг 1
0
9:04.4
20.4
Kруг 2
2
18:40.0
1:01.1
Kруг 3
0
26:08.9
1:14.6
22
12
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
02
2
26:09.7
1:15.4
Kруг 1
0
9:06.8
22.8
Kруг 2
2
18:51.0
1:12.1
Kруг 3
0
26:09.7
1:15.4
23
110
NOR
AALVIK Erling
11
2
26:11.1
1:16.8
Kруг 1
1
9:26.8
42.8
Kруг 2
1
18:44.0
1:05.1
Kруг 3
0
26:11.1
1:16.8
24
64
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
26:12.0
1:17.7
Kруг 1
0
9:04.4
20.4
Kруг 2
1
18:38.7
59.8
Kруг 3
0
26:12.0
1:17.7
25
40
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
02
2
26:12.9
1:18.6
Kруг 1
0
8:57.7
13.7
Kруг 2
2
18:41.7
1:02.8
Kруг 3
0
26:12.9
1:18.6
26
6
ROU
POP Gheorghe
00
0
26:13.4
1:19.1
Kруг 1
0
9:20.2
36.2
Kруг 2
0
18:32.7
53.8
Kруг 3
0
26:13.4
1:19.1
27
70
ITA
ZINI Saverio
01
1
26:15.6
1:21.3
Kруг 1
0
9:16.1
32.1
Kруг 2
1
18:40.9
1:02.0
Kруг 3
0
26:15.6
1:21.3
28
85
CAN
DAVIES Macx
01
1
26:16.5
1:22.2
Kруг 1
0
9:23.1
39.1
Kруг 2
1
18:54.1
1:15.2
Kруг 3
0
26:16.5
1:22.2
29
63
RUS
02
2
26:22.2
1:27.9
Kруг 1
0
8:57.9
13.9
Kруг 2
2
18:49.9
1:11.0
Kруг 3
0
26:22.2
1:27.9
30
115
UKR
IVKO Maksym
00
0
26:22.9
1:28.6
Kруг 1
0
9:29.7
45.7
Kруг 2
0
18:45.1
1:06.2
Kруг 3
0
26:22.9
1:28.6
31
73
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
00
0
26:25.7
1:31.4
Kруг 1
0
9:23.5
39.5
Kруг 2
0
18:44.3
1:05.4
Kруг 3
0
26:25.7
1:31.4
32
78
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
00
0
26:28.6
1:34.3
Kруг 1
0
9:21.5
37.5
Kруг 2
0
18:36.0
57.1
Kруг 3
0
26:28.6
1:34.3
33
92
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
00
0
26:30.5
1:36.2
Kруг 1
0
9:15.1
31.1
Kруг 2
0
18:33.8
54.9
Kруг 3
0
26:30.5
1:36.2
34
91
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
01
1
26:33.6
1:39.3
Kруг 1
0
9:23.6
39.6
Kруг 2
1
18:56.2
1:17.3
Kруг 3
0
26:33.6
1:39.3
35
94
RUS
10
1
26:35.8
1:41.5
Kруг 1
1
9:26.2
42.2
Kруг 2
0
18:44.7
1:05.8
Kруг 3
0
26:35.8
1:41.5
36
117
AUT
PLESSNITZER Kevin
01
1
26:37.4
1:43.1
Kруг 1
0
9:19.2
35.2
Kруг 2
1
18:54.0
1:15.1
Kруг 3
0
26:37.4
1:43.1
37
11
BEL
LANGER Thierry
12
3
26:46.8
1:52.5
Kруг 1
1
9:30.2
46.2
Kруг 2
2
19:17.2
1:38.3
Kруг 3
0
26:46.8
1:52.5
38
10
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
02
2
26:47.0
1:52.7
Kруг 1
0
9:13.3
29.3
Kруг 2
2
19:03.5
1:24.6
Kруг 3
0
26:47.0
1:52.7
39
106
RUS
10
1
26:54.4
2:00.1
Kруг 1
1
9:31.9
47.9
Kруг 2
0
18:59.7
1:20.8
Kруг 3
0
26:54.4
2:00.1
40
50
UKR
MYHDA Anton
01
1
26:54.8
2:00.5
Kруг 1
0
9:34.2
50.2
Kруг 2
1
19:15.8
1:36.9
Kруг 3
0
26:54.8
2:00.5
41
57
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
14
5
26:57.4
2:03.1
Kруг 1
1
9:05.1
21.1
Kруг 2
4
19:28.3
1:49.4
Kруг 3
0
26:57.4
2:03.1
42
107
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
02
2
26:57.9
2:03.6
Kруг 1
0
9:17.4
33.4
Kруг 2
2
19:08.2
1:29.3
Kруг 3
0
26:57.9
2:03.6
43
113
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
00
0
27:01.5
2:07.2
Kруг 1
0
9:22.8
38.8
Kруг 2
0
18:55.8
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
27:01.5
2:07.2
44
34
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
02
2
27:01.8
2:07.5
Kруг 1
0
9:19.8
35.8
Kруг 2
2
19:11.4
1:32.5
Kруг 3
0
27:01.8
2:07.5
45
116
GER
GRAF Florian
12
3
27:12.7
2:18.4
Kруг 1
1
9:34.8
50.8
Kруг 2
2
19:23.4
1:44.5
Kруг 3
0
27:12.7
2:18.4
46
54
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
21
3
27:13.1
2:18.8
Kруг 1
2
10:06.9
1:22.9
Kруг 2
1
19:39.5
2:00.6
Kруг 3
0
27:13.1
2:18.8
47
55
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
22
4
27:13.5
2:19.2
Kруг 1
2
9:51.4
1:07.4
Kруг 2
2
19:35.3
1:56.4
Kруг 3
0
27:13.5
2:19.2
48
96
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
22
4
27:21.5
2:27.2
Kруг 1
2
9:54.0
1:10.0
Kруг 2
2
19:40.6
2:01.7
Kруг 3
0
27:21.5
2:27.2
49
100
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
01
1
27:33.0
2:38.7
Kруг 1
0
9:49.1
1:05.1
Kруг 2
1
19:35.4
1:56.5
Kруг 3
0
27:33.0
2:38.7
50
69
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
10
1
27:36.2
2:41.9
Kруг 1
1
9:58.6
1:14.6
Kруг 2
0
19:38.0
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
27:36.2
2:41.9
51
75
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
02
2
27:36.5
2:42.2
Kруг 1
0
9:34.7
50.7
Kруг 2
2
19:52.6
2:13.7
Kруг 3
0
27:36.5
2:42.2
52
56
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
10
1
27:36.9
2:42.6
Kруг 1
1
10:09.7
1:25.7
Kруг 2
0
19:42.8
2:03.9
Kруг 3
0
27:36.9
2:42.6
53
82
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
02
2
27:38.2
2:43.9
Kруг 1
0
9:40.9
56.9
Kруг 2
2
19:39.5
2:00.6
Kруг 3
0
27:38.2
2:43.9
54
16
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
10
1
27:41.0
2:46.7
Kруг 1
1
10:01.5
1:17.5
Kруг 2
0
19:46.0
2:07.1
Kруг 3
0
27:41.0
2:46.7
55
93
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
12
3
27:43.2
2:48.9
Kруг 1
1
9:40.7
56.7
Kруг 2
2
19:54.6
2:15.7
Kруг 3
0
27:43.2
2:48.9
56
32
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
12
3
27:43.8
2:49.5
Kруг 1
1
9:50.1
1:06.1
Kруг 2
2
19:49.0
2:10.1
Kруг 3
0
27:43.8
2:49.5
57
87
GER
DORFER Matthias
30
3
27:44.2
2:49.9
Kруг 1
3
10:24.9
1:40.9
Kруг 2
0
19:45.5
2:06.6
Kруг 3
0
27:44.2
2:49.9
58
76
BLR
32
5
27:49.9
2:55.6
Kруг 1
3
10:29.3
1:45.3
Kруг 2
2
20:15.8
2:36.9
Kруг 3
0
27:49.9
2:55.6
59
97
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
01
1
27:50.1
2:55.8
Kруг 1
0
9:42.5
58.5
Kруг 2
1
19:34.0
1:55.1
Kруг 3
0
27:50.1
2:55.8
60
1
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
12
3
27:50.8
2:56.5
Kруг 1
1
9:50.9
1:06.9
Kруг 2
2
20:05.6
2:26.7
Kруг 3
0
27:50.8
2:56.5
61
35
KOR
LEE Inbok
01
1
27:53.8
2:59.5
Kруг 1
0
9:33.1
49.1
Kруг 2
1
19:34.6
1:55.7
Kруг 3
0
27:53.8
2:59.5
62
88
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
10
1
27:54.2
2:59.9
Kруг 1
1
10:06.8
1:22.8
Kруг 2
0
19:39.2
2:00.3
Kруг 3
0
27:54.2
2:59.9
63
29
EST
REMMELG Martin
12
3
27:54.8
3:00.5
Kруг 1
1
9:46.7
1:02.7
Kруг 2
2
19:54.9
2:16.0
Kруг 3
0
27:54.8
3:00.5
64
18
FIN
HAKALA Matti
30
3
28:15.2
3:20.9
Kруг 1
3
10:48.3
2:04.3
Kруг 2
0
20:17.0
2:38.1
Kруг 3
0
28:15.2
3:20.9
65
44
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
02
2
28:15.8
3:21.5
Kруг 1
0
9:45.9
1:01.9
Kруг 2
2
20:14.3
2:35.4
Kруг 3
0
28:15.8
3:21.5
66
30
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
20
2
28:16.5
3:22.2
Kруг 1
2
10:42.9
1:58.9
Kруг 2
0
20:25.5
2:46.6
Kруг 3
0
28:16.5
3:22.2
67
17
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
10
1
28:19.1
3:24.8
Kруг 1
1
10:14.0
1:30.0
Kруг 2
0
20:01.5
2:22.6
Kруг 3
0
28:19.1
3:24.8
68
25
SWE
OLSSON Victor
21
3
28:24.3
3:30.0
Kруг 1
2
10:22.4
1:38.4
Kруг 2
1
20:23.1
2:44.2
Kруг 3
0
28:24.3
3:30.0
69
83
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
00
0
28:24.8
3:30.5
Kруг 1
0
10:06.8
1:22.8
Kруг 2
0
20:04.9
2:26.0
Kруг 3
0
28:24.8
3:30.5
70
111
CZE
BURIAN Jan
04
4
28:25.5
3:31.2
Kруг 1
0
9:32.2
48.2
Kруг 2
4
20:32.6
2:53.7
Kруг 3
0
28:25.5
3:31.2
71
122
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
30
3
28:27.9
3:33.6
Kруг 1
3
10:38.8
1:54.8
Kруг 2
0
20:11.1
2:32.2
Kруг 3
0
28:27.9
3:33.6
72
14
ESP
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
20
2
28:30.5
3:36.2
Kруг 1
2
10:25.7
1:41.7
Kруг 2
0
20:24.1
2:45.2
Kруг 3
0
28:30.5
3:36.2
73
108
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
02
2
28:31.8
3:37.5
Kруг 1
0
9:48.9
1:04.9
Kруг 2
2
20:19.6
2:40.7
Kруг 3
0
28:31.8
3:37.5
74
45
FIN
ORPANA Sami
13
4
28:39.8
3:45.5
Kруг 1
1
10:04.1
1:20.1
Kруг 2
3
20:44.1
3:05.2
Kруг 3
0
28:39.8
3:45.5
75
71
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
21
3
28:40.7
3:46.4
Kруг 1
2
10:08.8
1:24.8
Kруг 2
1
20:15.0
2:36.1
Kруг 3
0
28:40.7
3:46.4
76
114
ROU
GEGO Hunor
02
2
28:47.6
3:53.3
Kруг 1
0
9:46.7
1:02.7
Kруг 2
2
20:28.0
2:49.1
Kруг 3
0
28:47.6
3:53.3
77
28
JPN
KODAMA Shohei
23
5
28:51.8
3:57.5
Kруг 1
2
10:20.1
1:36.1
Kруг 2
3
20:53.9
3:15.0
Kруг 3
0
28:51.8
3:57.5
78
5
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
22
4
28:54.7
4:00.4
Kруг 1
2
10:18.9
1:34.9
Kруг 2
2
20:34.6
2:55.7
Kруг 3
0
28:54.7
4:00.4
79
118
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
12
3
29:01.2
4:06.9
Kруг 1
1
9:52.0
1:08.0
Kруг 2
2
20:26.3
2:47.4
Kруг 3
0
29:01.2
4:06.9
80
99
SVK
BALOGA Matej
03
3
29:02.8
4:08.5
Kруг 1
0
9:41.2
57.2
Kруг 2
3
20:38.5
2:59.6
Kруг 3
0
29:02.8
4:08.5
81
27
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
00
0
29:04.3
4:10.0
Kруг 1
0
10:17.2
1:33.2
Kруг 2
0
20:21.1
2:42.2
Kруг 3
0
29:04.3
4:10.0
82
52
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
22
4
29:08.1
4:13.8
Kруг 1
2
10:16.1
1:32.1
Kруг 2
2
20:42.9
3:04.0
Kруг 3
0
29:08.1
4:13.8
83
2
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
00
0
29:19.4
4:25.1
Kруг 1
0
10:16.4
1:32.4
Kруг 2
0
20:34.2
2:55.3
Kруг 3
0
29:19.4
4:25.1
83
36
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
12
3
29:19.4
4:25.1
Kруг 1
1
10:16.6
1:32.6
Kруг 2
2
21:02.7
3:23.8
Kруг 3
0
29:19.4
4:25.1
85
120
SWE
BRANDT Oskar
12
3
29:20.6
4:26.3
Kруг 1
1
9:47.2
1:03.2
Kруг 2
2
20:34.4
2:55.5
Kруг 3
0
29:20.6
4:26.3
86
31
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
30
3
29:30.9
4:36.6
Kруг 1
3
11:16.9
2:32.9
Kруг 2
0
21:09.0
3:30.1
Kруг 3
0
29:30.9
4:36.6
87
4
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
02
2
29:39.2
4:44.9
Kруг 1
0
9:53.1
1:09.1
Kруг 2
2
20:53.9
3:15.0
Kруг 3
0
29:39.2
4:44.9
88
41
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
20
2
29:44.2
4:49.9
Kруг 1
2
10:51.3
2:07.3
Kруг 2
0
21:02.0
3:23.1
Kруг 3
0
29:44.2
4:49.9
89
74
CHN
ZHU Zhenyu
01
1
29:47.2
4:52.9
Kруг 1
0
10:26.7
1:42.7
Kруг 2
1
21:13.9
3:35.0
Kруг 3
0
29:47.2
4:52.9
90
81
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
02
2
29:47.5
4:53.2
Kруг 1
0
10:12.6
1:28.6
Kруг 2
2
21:13.4
3:34.5
Kруг 3
0
29:47.5
4:53.2
91
119
FIN
REPO Antti
11
2
29:48.9
4:54.6
Kруг 1
1
10:15.2
1:31.2
Kруг 2
1
21:01.7
3:22.8
Kруг 3
0
29:48.9
4:54.6
92
72
LTU
BANYS Linas
13
4
29:50.6
4:56.3
Kруг 1
1
10:15.2
1:31.2
Kруг 2
3
21:42.7
4:03.8
Kруг 3
0
29:50.6
4:56.3
93
121
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
02
2
29:51.9
4:57.6
Kруг 1
0
9:52.6
1:08.6
Kруг 2
2
21:03.2
3:24.3
Kруг 3
0
29:51.9
4:57.6
94
15
HUN
PANYIK David
00
0
29:59.1
5:04.8
Kруг 1
0
10:17.1
1:33.1
Kруг 2
0
20:50.5
3:11.6
Kруг 3
0
29:59.1
5:04.8
95
9
CHN
YAN Xingyuan
13
4
30:03.8
5:09.5
Kруг 1
1
10:19.6
1:35.6
Kруг 2
3
21:33.4
3:54.5
Kруг 3
0
30:03.8
5:09.5
96
79
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
22
4
30:09.5
5:15.2
Kруг 1
2
10:46.9
2:02.9
Kруг 2
2
21:35.9
3:57.0
Kруг 3
0
30:09.5
5:15.2
97
62
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
42
6
30:09.8
5:15.5
Kруг 1
4
11:20.1
2:36.1
Kруг 2
2
21:45.8
4:06.9
Kруг 3
0
30:09.8
5:15.5
98
112
BUL
VELCHEV Petar
12
3
30:28.7
5:34.4
Kруг 1
1
10:35.0
1:51.0
Kруг 2
2
21:39.9
4:01.0
Kруг 3
0
30:28.7
5:34.4
99
98
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
03
3
30:38.6
5:44.3
Kруг 1
0
10:26.6
1:42.6
Kруг 2
3
21:48.5
4:09.6
Kруг 3
0
30:38.6
5:44.3
100
49
ESP
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
32
5
30:39.1
5:44.8
Kруг 1
3
11:27.0
2:43.0
Kруг 2
2
22:23.3
4:44.4
Kруг 3
0
30:39.1
5:44.8
101
86
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
12
3
30:39.2
5:44.9
Kруг 1
1
10:51.6
2:07.6
Kруг 2
2
22:01.4
4:22.5
Kруг 3
0
30:39.2
5:44.9
102
3
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
23
5
30:43.2
5:48.9
Kруг 1
2
10:43.5
1:59.5
Kруг 2
3
22:13.6
4:34.7
Kруг 3
0
30:43.2
5:48.9
103
89
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
12
3
31:02.2
6:07.9
Kруг 1
1
10:41.1
1:57.1
Kруг 2
2
22:16.6
4:37.7
Kруг 3
0
31:02.2
6:07.9
104
47
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
42
6
31:14.4
6:20.1
Kруг 1
4
11:49.1
3:05.1
Kруг 2
2
22:57.1
5:18.2
Kруг 3
0
31:14.4
6:20.1
105
95
DEN
HULGAARD Jens
15
6
31:50.0
6:55.7
Kруг 1
1
10:57.4
2:13.4
Kруг 2
5
23:22.1
5:43.2
Kруг 3
0
31:50.0
6:55.7
106
51
MKD
JADA Stavre
31
4
32:03.8
7:09.5
Kруг 1
3
12:06.8
3:22.8
Kруг 2
1
23:00.8
5:21.9
Kруг 3
0
32:03.8
7:09.5
107
23
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
01
1
32:04.1
7:09.8
Kруг 1
0
11:10.4
2:26.4
Kруг 2
1
22:34.6
4:55.7
Kруг 3
0
32:04.1
7:09.8
108
59
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
22
4
32:05.6
7:11.3
Kруг 1
2
11:34.0
2:50.0
Kруг 2
2
23:12.4
5:33.5
Kруг 3
0
32:05.6
7:11.3
109
60
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
14
5
32:49.8
7:55.5
Kруг 1
1
11:13.6
2:29.6
Kруг 2
4
23:57.1
6:18.2
Kруг 3
0
32:49.8
7:55.5
110
105
HUN
BUKI Adam
32
5
32:51.9
7:57.6
Kруг 1
3
12:13.5
3:29.5
Kруг 2
2
23:45.0
6:06.1
Kруг 3
0
32:51.9
7:57.6
111
68
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
01
1
33:08.9
8:14.6
Kруг 1
0
11:24.2
2:40.2
Kруг 2
1
23:29.9
5:51.0
Kруг 3
0
33:08.9
8:14.6
112
67
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
34
7
33:26.0
8:31.7
Kруг 1
3
11:41.6
2:57.6
Kруг 2
4
24:15.9
6:37.0
Kруг 3
0
33:26.0
8:31.7
113
123
DEN
ROEMER Tue
34
7
33:40.6
8:46.3
Kруг 1
3
12:18.5
3:34.5
Kруг 2
4
24:56.7
7:17.8
Kруг 3
0
33:40.6
8:46.3
114
38
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
13
4
34:10.7
9:16.4
Kруг 1
1
12:14.8
3:30.8
Kруг 2
3
24:55.3
7:16.4
Kруг 3
0
34:10.7
9:16.4
115
104
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
11
2
34:40.0
9:45.7
Kруг 1
1
12:16.7
3:32.7
Kруг 2
1
24:46.2
7:07.3
Kруг 3
0
34:40.0
9:45.7
116
90
CHN
WANG Wei
11
2
34:41.3
9:47.0
Kруг 1
1
11:53.5
3:09.5
Kруг 2
1
24:19.8
6:40.9
Kруг 3
0
34:41.3
9:47.0
117
103
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
42
6
35:00.1
10:05.8
Kруг 1
4
12:52.1
4:08.1
Kруг 2
2
25:14.8
7:35.9
Kруг 3
0
35:00.1
10:05.8
118
46
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
21
3
35:06.1
10:11.8
Kруг 1
2
12:43.9
3:59.9
Kруг 2
1
25:06.8
7:27.9
Kруг 3
0
35:06.1
10:11.8
119
24
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
11
2
35:38.4
10:44.1
Kруг 1
1
12:20.6
3:36.6
Kруг 2
1
24:56.7
7:17.8
Kруг 3
0
35:38.4
10:44.1
120
101
ESP
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
15
6
36:06.6
11:12.3
Kруг 1
1
11:42.4
2:58.4
Kруг 2
5
26:00.9
8:22.0
Kруг 3
0
36:06.6
11:12.3
8
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
42
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
48
POL
JANIK Mateusz
42
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
80
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
42
6
Kруг 1
4
14:06.4
5:22.4
Kруг 2
2
27:41.7
10:02.8
Kруг 3
0