Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

16 Дек 2017, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Аргентина
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Дания
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Киргизия
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Чили
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
107
RUS
01
1
24:44.1
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:39.1
0.7
Kруг 2
1
17:16.6
6.6
Kруг 3
0
24:44.1
0.0
2
66
RUS
00
0
24:53.3
9.2
Kруг 1
0
8:38.4
0.0
Kруг 2
0
17:10.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:53.3
9.2
3
58
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
01
1
25:14.5
30.4
Kруг 1
0
8:45.2
6.8
Kруг 2
1
17:29.4
19.4
Kруг 3
0
25:14.5
30.4
4
26
BEL
ROESCH Michael
01
1
25:15.9
31.8
Kруг 1
0
8:43.5
5.1
Kруг 2
1
17:35.9
25.9
Kруг 3
0
25:15.9
31.8
5
37
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
01
1
25:17.6
33.5
Kруг 1
0
8:44.4
6.0
Kруг 2
1
17:36.5
26.5
Kруг 3
0
25:17.6
33.5
6
17
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
02
2
25:18.1
34.0
Kруг 1
0
8:39.1
0.7
Kруг 2
2
17:44.2
34.2
Kруг 3
0
25:18.1
34.0
7
16
UKR
PRYMA Artem
01
1
25:28.1
44.0
Kруг 1
0
8:42.5
4.1
Kруг 2
1
17:38.1
28.1
Kруг 3
0
25:28.1
44.0
8
5
RUS
01
1
25:35.5
51.4
Kруг 1
0
8:44.0
5.6
Kруг 2
1
17:46.7
36.7
Kруг 3
0
25:35.5
51.4
9
90
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
10
1
25:37.0
52.9
Kруг 1
1
9:18.6
40.2
Kруг 2
0
17:56.2
46.2
Kруг 3
0
25:37.0
52.9
10
83
FRA
DUMONT Clement
00
0
25:40.8
56.7
Kруг 1
0
8:59.0
20.6
Kруг 2
0
17:42.3
32.3
Kруг 3
0
25:40.8
56.7
11
68
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
01
1
25:44.9
1:00.8
Kруг 1
0
8:50.2
11.8
Kруг 2
1
18:03.1
53.1
Kруг 3
0
25:44.9
1:00.8
12
15
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
00
0
25:47.1
1:03.0
Kруг 1
0
9:09.8
31.4
Kруг 2
0
17:59.5
49.5
Kруг 3
0
25:47.1
1:03.0
13
47
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
00
0
25:49.7
1:05.6
Kруг 1
0
9:10.3
31.9
Kруг 2
0
18:04.5
54.5
Kруг 3
0
25:49.7
1:05.6
14
97
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
00
0
25:50.4
1:06.3
Kруг 1
0
8:58.9
20.5
Kруг 2
0
17:48.8
38.8
Kруг 3
0
25:50.4
1:06.3
15
40
GER
REES Roman
02
2
25:51.3
1:07.2
Kруг 1
0
8:48.9
10.5
Kруг 2
2
18:08.6
58.6
Kруг 3
0
25:51.3
1:07.2
15
60
RUS
11
2
25:51.3
1:07.2
Kруг 1
1
9:09.1
30.7
Kруг 2
1
18:12.3
1:02.3
Kруг 3
0
25:51.3
1:07.2
17
32
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
11
2
25:51.7
1:07.6
Kруг 1
1
9:17.6
39.2
Kруг 2
1
18:20.1
1:10.1
Kруг 3
0
25:51.7
1:07.6
18
7
RUS
20
2
25:52.8
1:08.7
Kруг 1
2
9:37.4
59.0
Kруг 2
0
18:09.8
59.8
Kруг 3
0
25:52.8
1:08.7
19
70
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
00
0
25:53.4
1:09.3
Kруг 1
0
9:03.2
24.8
Kруг 2
0
17:57.8
47.8
Kруг 3
0
25:53.4
1:09.3
20
52
BLR
12
3
25:54.2
1:10.1
Kруг 1
1
8:55.5
17.1
Kруг 2
2
18:10.0
1:00.0
Kруг 3
0
25:54.2
1:10.1
21
12
AUT
PLESSNITZER Kevin
01
1
25:54.8
1:10.7
Kруг 1
0
9:00.7
22.3
Kруг 2
1
18:06.4
56.4
Kруг 3
0
25:54.8
1:10.7
22
69
UKR
SEMENOV Sergii
10
1
25:55.1
1:11.0
Kруг 1
1
9:16.9
38.5
Kруг 2
0
18:00.1
50.1
Kруг 3
0
25:55.1
1:11.0
23
72
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
25:55.2
1:11.1
Kруг 1
1
9:14.8
36.4
Kруг 2
1
18:14.6
1:04.6
Kруг 3
0
25:55.2
1:11.1
24
80
RUS
12
3
25:57.8
1:13.7
Kруг 1
1
8:58.6
20.2
Kруг 2
2
18:12.7
1:02.7
Kруг 3
0
25:57.8
1:13.7
25
81
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
10
1
25:57.9
1:13.8
Kруг 1
1
9:23.3
44.9
Kруг 2
0
18:09.7
59.7
Kруг 3
0
25:57.9
1:13.8
26
55
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
10
1
25:58.4
1:14.3
Kруг 1
1
9:30.3
51.9
Kруг 2
0
18:17.6
1:07.6
Kруг 3
0
25:58.4
1:14.3
26
79
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
00
0
25:58.4
1:14.3
Kруг 1
0
9:10.9
32.5
Kруг 2
0
17:59.3
49.3
Kруг 3
0
25:58.4
1:14.3
28
125
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
00
0
26:02.3
1:18.2
Kруг 1
0
9:04.2
25.8
Kруг 2
0
18:02.7
52.7
Kруг 3
0
26:02.3
1:18.2
29
96
AUT
HOERL Fabian
00
0
26:05.3
1:21.2
Kруг 1
0
8:54.3
15.9
Kруг 2
0
17:56.8
46.8
Kруг 3
0
26:05.3
1:21.2
30
78
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
26:08.3
1:24.2
Kруг 1
1
9:17.1
38.7
Kруг 2
1
18:21.6
1:11.6
Kруг 3
0
26:08.3
1:24.2
31
91
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
11
2
26:10.8
1:26.7
Kруг 1
1
9:11.6
33.2
Kруг 2
1
18:10.5
1:00.5
Kруг 3
0
26:10.8
1:26.7
32
75
NOR
AALVIK Erling
11
2
26:13.2
1:29.1
Kруг 1
1
9:18.9
40.5
Kруг 2
1
18:24.0
1:14.0
Kруг 3
0
26:13.2
1:29.1
33
109
GER
GRAF Florian
30
3
26:19.3
1:35.2
Kруг 1
3
10:02.1
1:23.7
Kруг 2
0
18:28.8
1:18.8
Kруг 3
0
26:19.3
1:35.2
34
39
FIN
INVENIUS Tuukka
02
2
26:20.4
1:36.3
Kруг 1
0
8:53.5
15.1
Kруг 2
2
18:37.4
1:27.4
Kруг 3
0
26:20.4
1:36.3
35
104
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
01
1
26:21.9
1:37.8
Kруг 1
0
8:57.7
19.3
Kруг 2
1
18:23.6
1:13.6
Kруг 3
0
26:21.9
1:37.8
36
51
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
26:26.5
1:42.4
Kруг 1
1
9:13.6
35.2
Kруг 2
1
18:32.0
1:22.0
Kруг 3
0
26:26.5
1:42.4
37
120
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
10
1
26:27.3
1:43.2
Kруг 1
1
9:37.8
59.4
Kруг 2
0
18:38.2
1:28.2
Kруг 3
0
26:27.3
1:43.2
38
36
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
11
2
26:28.6
1:44.5
Kруг 1
1
9:17.3
38.9
Kруг 2
1
18:31.2
1:21.2
Kруг 3
0
26:28.6
1:44.5
39
53
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
02
2
26:29.2
1:45.1
Kруг 1
0
9:01.7
23.3
Kруг 2
2
18:42.1
1:32.1
Kруг 3
0
26:29.2
1:45.1
40
93
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
12
3
26:31.6
1:47.5
Kруг 1
1
9:20.9
42.5
Kруг 2
2
18:49.6
1:39.6
Kруг 3
0
26:31.6
1:47.5
41
2
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
21
3
26:33.1
1:49.0
Kруг 1
2
9:51.6
1:13.2
Kруг 2
1
18:55.1
1:45.1
Kруг 3
0
26:33.1
1:49.0
42
64
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
21
3
26:35.6
1:51.5
Kруг 1
2
9:50.6
1:12.2
Kруг 2
1
18:50.7
1:40.7
Kруг 3
0
26:35.6
1:51.5
43
9
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
02
2
26:36.1
1:52.0
Kруг 1
0
8:59.5
21.1
Kруг 2
2
18:37.7
1:27.7
Kруг 3
0
26:36.1
1:52.0
44
118
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
01
1
26:38.7
1:54.6
Kруг 1
0
9:11.9
33.5
Kруг 2
1
18:35.8
1:25.8
Kруг 3
0
26:38.7
1:54.6
45
21
GER
ZOBEL David
12
3
26:39.6
1:55.5
Kруг 1
1
9:09.1
30.7
Kруг 2
2
18:49.4
1:39.4
Kруг 3
0
26:39.6
1:55.5
46
119
GER
FRATZSCHER Lucas
31
4
26:39.9
1:55.8
Kруг 1
3
9:54.7
1:16.3
Kруг 2
1
18:52.3
1:42.3
Kруг 3
0
26:39.9
1:55.8
47
123
UKR
LESIUK Taras
02
2
26:45.9
2:01.8
Kруг 1
0
9:08.7
30.3
Kруг 2
2
18:46.2
1:36.2
Kруг 3
0
26:45.9
2:01.8
48
35
ITA
ZINI Saverio
12
3
26:49.9
2:05.8
Kруг 1
1
9:24.6
46.2
Kруг 2
2
19:00.8
1:50.8
Kруг 3
0
26:49.9
2:05.8
49
8
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
20
2
26:54.9
2:10.8
Kруг 1
2
9:57.0
1:18.6
Kруг 2
0
18:57.8
1:47.8
Kруг 3
0
26:54.9
2:10.8
50
89
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
0
26:57.0
2:12.9
Kруг 1
0
9:03.4
25.0
Kруг 2
0
18:20.2
1:10.2
Kруг 3
0
26:57.0
2:12.9
51
13
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
01
1
26:57.4
2:13.3
Kруг 1
0
9:06.7
28.3
Kруг 2
1
18:27.8
1:17.8
Kруг 3
0
26:57.4
2:13.3
52
113
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
10
1
26:59.6
2:15.5
Kруг 1
1
9:51.3
1:12.9
Kруг 2
0
18:52.4
1:42.4
Kруг 3
0
26:59.6
2:15.5
53
1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
32
5
27:00.0
2:15.9
Kруг 1
3
10:11.4
1:33.0
Kруг 2
2
19:28.5
2:18.5
Kруг 3
0
27:00.0
2:15.9
54
65
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
10
1
27:00.3
2:16.2
Kруг 1
1
9:35.1
56.7
Kруг 2
0
19:03.4
1:53.4
Kруг 3
0
27:00.3
2:16.2
55
87
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
01
1
27:00.8
2:16.7
Kруг 1
0
9:14.6
36.2
Kруг 2
1
18:49.5
1:39.5
Kруг 3
0
27:00.8
2:16.7
56
122
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
13
4
27:02.4
2:18.3
Kруг 1
1
9:11.8
33.4
Kруг 2
3
19:16.0
2:06.0
Kруг 3
0
27:02.4
2:18.3
57
100
CAN
DAVIES Macx
12
3
27:07.2
2:23.1
Kруг 1
1
9:27.3
48.9
Kруг 2
2
19:12.1
2:02.1
Kруг 3
0
27:07.2
2:23.1
58
62
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
21
3
27:07.4
2:23.3
Kруг 1
2
9:53.2
1:14.8
Kруг 2
1
19:17.2
2:07.2
Kруг 3
0
27:07.4
2:23.3
59
38
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
12
3
27:09.1
2:25.0
Kруг 1
1
9:41.1
1:02.7
Kруг 2
2
19:15.7
2:05.7
Kруг 3
0
27:09.1
2:25.0
60
41
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
00
0
27:11.8
2:27.7
Kруг 1
0
10:09.0
1:30.6
Kруг 2
0
19:09.2
1:59.2
Kруг 3
0
27:11.8
2:27.7
61
115
SWE
OLSSON Victor
01
1
27:14.3
2:30.2
Kруг 1
0
9:28.6
50.2
Kруг 2
1
19:02.9
1:52.9
Kруг 3
0
27:14.3
2:30.2
62
112
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
22
4
27:16.4
2:32.3
Kруг 1
2
9:57.0
1:18.6
Kруг 2
2
19:28.1
2:18.1
Kруг 3
0
27:16.4
2:32.3
63
6
POL
JANIK Mateusz
12
3
27:22.4
2:38.3
Kруг 1
1
9:30.3
51.9
Kруг 2
2
19:10.0
2:00.0
Kруг 3
0
27:22.4
2:38.3
64
24
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
21
3
27:23.0
2:38.9
Kруг 1
2
10:00.5
1:22.1
Kруг 2
1
19:15.1
2:05.1
Kруг 3
0
27:23.0
2:38.9
65
67
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
12
3
27:23.1
2:39.0
Kруг 1
1
9:34.9
56.5
Kруг 2
2
19:32.1
2:22.1
Kруг 3
0
27:23.1
2:39.0
66
121
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
10
1
27:25.0
2:40.9
Kруг 1
1
9:46.1
1:07.7
Kруг 2
0
19:02.2
1:52.2
Kруг 3
0
27:25.0
2:40.9
67
59
FIN
HARJULA Tuomas
01
1
27:25.3
2:41.2
Kруг 1
0
9:17.4
39.0
Kруг 2
1
19:05.2
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
27:25.3
2:41.2
68
11
ROU
POP Gheorghe
21
3
27:29.8
2:45.7
Kруг 1
2
10:00.2
1:21.8
Kруг 2
1
19:27.4
2:17.4
Kруг 3
0
27:29.8
2:45.7
69
103
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
02
2
27:31.6
2:47.5
Kруг 1
0
9:23.3
44.9
Kруг 2
2
19:16.6
2:06.6
Kруг 3
0
27:31.6
2:47.5
70
22
EST
REMMELG Martin
22
4
27:32.2
2:48.1
Kруг 1
2
9:40.0
1:01.6
Kруг 2
2
19:27.7
2:17.7
Kруг 3
0
27:32.2
2:48.1
71
126
FIN
ORPANA Sami
02
2
27:32.3
2:48.2
Kруг 1
0
9:14.2
35.8
Kруг 2
2
19:10.3
2:00.3
Kруг 3
0
27:32.3
2:48.2
72
34
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
11
2
27:32.4
2:48.3
Kруг 1
1
9:39.8
1:01.4
Kруг 2
1
19:07.2
1:57.2
Kруг 3
0
27:32.4
2:48.3
73
57
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
12
3
27:33.5
2:49.4
Kруг 1
1
9:46.3
1:07.9
Kруг 2
2
19:25.8
2:15.8
Kруг 3
0
27:33.5
2:49.4
74
3
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
12
3
27:41.3
2:57.2
Kруг 1
1
9:35.5
57.1
Kруг 2
2
19:27.5
2:17.5
Kруг 3
0
27:41.3
2:57.2
75
82
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
21
3
27:41.6
2:57.5
Kруг 1
2
10:13.5
1:35.1
Kруг 2
1
19:40.6
2:30.6
Kруг 3
0
27:41.6
2:57.5
76
54
LTU
BANYS Linas
10
1
27:48.3
3:04.2
Kруг 1
1
10:11.3
1:32.9
Kруг 2
0
19:35.0
2:25.0
Kруг 3
0
27:48.3
3:04.2
77
42
ESP
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
02
2
27:51.5
3:07.4
Kруг 1
0
9:26.1
47.7
Kруг 2
2
19:27.9
2:17.9
Kруг 3
0
27:51.5
3:07.4
78
45
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
01
1
27:51.8
3:07.7
Kруг 1
0
9:29.9
51.5
Kруг 2
1
19:19.1
2:09.1
Kруг 3
0
27:51.8
3:07.7
79
85
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
21
3
28:01.5
3:17.4
Kруг 1
2
9:59.2
1:20.8
Kруг 2
1
19:35.3
2:25.3
Kруг 3
0
28:01.5
3:17.4
80
29
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
32
5
28:07.0
3:22.9
Kруг 1
3
10:16.4
1:38.0
Kруг 2
2
20:07.0
2:57.0
Kруг 3
0
28:07.0
3:22.9
81
27
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
02
2
28:14.9
3:30.8
Kруг 1
0
9:47.7
1:09.3
Kруг 2
2
19:52.5
2:42.5
Kруг 3
0
28:14.9
3:30.8
82
94
ROU
GEGO Hunor
02
2
28:16.2
3:32.1
Kруг 1
0
9:30.3
51.9
Kруг 2
2
19:44.2
2:34.2
Kруг 3
0
28:16.2
3:32.1
83
102
SVK
BALOGA Matej
02
2
28:17.8
3:33.7
Kруг 1
0
9:29.9
51.5
Kруг 2
2
19:43.8
2:33.8
Kруг 3
0
28:17.8
3:33.7
84
105
EST
SIKK Tarvi
10
1
28:22.1
3:38.0
Kруг 1
1
10:04.9
1:26.5
Kруг 2
0
19:41.9
2:31.9
Kруг 3
0
28:22.1
3:38.0
85
4
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
32
5
28:29.1
3:45.0
Kруг 1
3
10:22.2
1:43.8
Kруг 2
2
20:11.4
3:01.4
Kруг 3
0
28:29.1
3:45.0
86
23
CHN
YAN Xingyuan
01
1
28:30.7
3:46.6
Kруг 1
0
10:10.3
1:31.9
Kруг 2
1
19:58.3
2:48.3
Kруг 3
0
28:30.7
3:46.6
87
50
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
21
3
28:30.9
3:46.8
Kруг 1
2
10:36.5
1:58.1
Kруг 2
1
20:14.5
3:04.5
Kруг 3
0
28:30.9
3:46.8
88
117
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
04
4
28:38.5
3:54.4
Kруг 1
0
9:07.0
28.6
Kруг 2
4
20:19.7
3:09.7
Kруг 3
0
28:38.5
3:54.4
89
110
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
11
2
28:45.8
4:01.7
Kруг 1
1
10:17.4
1:39.0
Kруг 2
1
20:11.2
3:01.2
Kруг 3
0
28:45.8
4:01.7
90
20
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
31
4
28:53.1
4:09.0
Kруг 1
3
10:46.6
2:08.2
Kруг 2
1
20:32.4
3:22.4
Kруг 3
0
28:53.1
4:09.0
91
73
ESP
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
02
2
28:54.0
4:09.9
Kруг 1
0
9:51.9
1:13.5
Kруг 2
2
20:23.5
3:13.5
Kруг 3
0
28:54.0
4:09.9
92
14
KOR
KIM Jongmin
21
3
28:55.7
4:11.6
Kруг 1
2
10:17.4
1:39.0
Kруг 2
1
20:18.3
3:08.3
Kруг 3
0
28:55.7
4:11.6
93
77
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
01
1
28:59.5
4:15.4
Kруг 1
0
9:48.0
1:09.6
Kруг 2
1
19:54.9
2:44.9
Kруг 3
0
28:59.5
4:15.4
94
48
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
42
6
28:59.8
4:15.7
Kруг 1
4
11:05.8
2:27.4
Kруг 2
2
20:54.6
3:44.6
Kруг 3
0
28:59.8
4:15.7
95
124
KOR
LEE Inbok
12
3
29:02.2
4:18.1
Kруг 1
1
9:49.2
1:10.8
Kруг 2
2
20:10.0
3:00.0
Kруг 3
0
29:02.2
4:18.1
96
99
FIN
RANTA Jaakko
14
5
29:03.9
4:19.8
Kруг 1
1
9:34.6
56.2
Kруг 2
4
20:25.5
3:15.5
Kруг 3
0
29:03.9
4:19.8
97
116
JPN
KODAMA Shohei
23
5
29:10.5
4:26.4
Kруг 1
2
10:16.4
1:38.0
Kруг 2
3
21:01.0
3:51.0
Kруг 3
0
29:10.5
4:26.4
98
114
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
12
3
29:11.6
4:27.5
Kруг 1
1
10:02.6
1:24.2
Kруг 2
2
20:24.7
3:14.7
Kруг 3
0
29:11.6
4:27.5
99
88
CHN
ZHU Zhenyu
10
1
29:46.4
5:02.3
Kруг 1
1
10:47.5
2:09.1
Kруг 2
0
20:55.6
3:45.6
Kруг 3
0
29:46.4
5:02.3
100
92
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
11
2
29:49.2
5:05.1
Kруг 1
1
10:27.7
1:49.3
Kруг 2
1
20:51.8
3:41.8
Kруг 3
0
29:49.2
5:05.1
101
33
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
12
3
29:53.0
5:08.9
Kруг 1
1
10:26.3
1:47.9
Kруг 2
2
21:01.5
3:51.5
Kруг 3
0
29:53.0
5:08.9
102
76
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
31
4
30:12.4
5:28.3
Kруг 1
3
11:09.0
2:30.6
Kруг 2
1
21:16.9
4:06.9
Kруг 3
0
30:12.4
5:28.3
103
86
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
23
5
30:23.1
5:39.0
Kруг 1
2
10:38.7
2:00.3
Kруг 2
3
21:36.0
4:26.0
Kруг 3
0
30:23.1
5:39.0
104
106
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
22
4
30:30.0
5:45.9
Kруг 1
2
11:04.4
2:26.0
Kруг 2
2
21:41.3
4:31.3
Kруг 3
0
30:30.0
5:45.9
105
10
HUN
PANYIK David
21
3
30:34.7
5:50.6
Kруг 1
2
11:04.9
2:26.5
Kруг 2
1
21:27.0
4:17.0
Kруг 3
0
30:34.7
5:50.6
106
56
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
32
5
30:35.4
5:51.3
Kруг 1
3
11:19.6
2:41.2
Kруг 2
2
21:54.8
4:44.8
Kруг 3
0
30:35.4
5:51.3
107
25
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
24
6
30:58.9
6:14.8
Kруг 1
2
10:24.5
1:46.1
Kруг 2
4
22:02.9
4:52.9
Kруг 3
0
30:58.9
6:14.8
108
95
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
22
4
31:44.8
7:00.7
Kруг 1
2
11:01.9
2:23.5
Kруг 2
2
22:25.2
5:15.2
Kруг 3
0
31:44.8
7:00.7
109
46
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
42
6
32:01.8
7:17.7
Kруг 1
4
11:54.1
3:15.7
Kруг 2
2
22:59.2
5:49.2
Kруг 3
0
32:01.8
7:17.7
110
101
HUN
BUKI Adam
02
2
32:03.1
7:19.0
Kруг 1
0
10:55.8
2:17.4
Kруг 2
2
22:23.8
5:13.8
Kруг 3
0
32:03.1
7:19.0
111
18
DEN
HULGAARD Jens
52
7
32:03.6
7:19.5
Kруг 1
5
12:40.6
4:02.2
Kруг 2
2
23:40.7
6:30.7
Kруг 3
0
32:03.6
7:19.5
112
98
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
21
3
32:08.5
7:24.4
Kруг 1
2
11:24.6
2:46.2
Kруг 2
1
22:39.0
5:29.0
Kруг 3
0
32:08.5
7:24.4
113
84
CHN
WANG Wei
11
2
32:17.5
7:33.4
Kруг 1
1
11:19.3
2:40.9
Kруг 2
1
22:26.5
5:16.5
Kруг 3
0
32:17.5
7:33.4
114
44
KGZ
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
21
3
32:31.4
7:47.3
Kруг 1
2
11:45.5
3:07.1
Kруг 2
1
22:51.5
5:41.5
Kруг 3
0
32:31.4
7:47.3
115
63
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
02
2
33:35.5
8:51.4
Kруг 1
0
11:08.3
2:29.9
Kруг 2
2
23:22.9
6:12.9
Kруг 3
0
33:35.5
8:51.4
116
30
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
02
2
33:56.8
9:12.7
Kруг 1
0
11:42.6
3:04.2
Kруг 2
2
23:58.2
6:48.2
Kруг 3
0
33:56.8
9:12.7
117
71
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
14
5
35:17.6
10:33.5
Kруг 1
1
12:17.0
3:38.6
Kруг 2
4
25:41.9
8:31.9
Kруг 3
0
35:17.6
10:33.5
118
19
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
43
7
35:38.4
10:54.3
Kруг 1
4
13:11.4
4:33.0
Kруг 2
3
25:28.8
8:18.8
Kруг 3
0
35:38.4
10:54.3
119
49
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
43
7
36:05.2
11:21.1
Kруг 1
4
13:02.0
4:23.6
Kруг 2
3
25:50.3
8:40.3
Kруг 3
0
36:05.2
11:21.1
28
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
22
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
31
CHI
AGURTO Juan
22
4
Kруг 1
2
12:35.6
3:57.2
Kруг 2
2
25:14.7
8:04.7
Kруг 3
0
43
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
22
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
61
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
22
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
74
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
22
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
108
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
22
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
111
ESP
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
22
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0