Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Янв 2018, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Дания
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
00
0
26:46.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
9:29.2
31.0
Kруг 2
0
18:34.5
25.9
Kруг 3
0
26:46.3
0.0
2
51
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
00
0
26:50.0
3.7
Kруг 1
0
8:58.2
0.0
Kруг 2
0
18:08.6
0.0
Kруг 3
0
26:50.0
3.7
3
8
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
00
0
26:50.8
4.5
Kруг 1
0
9:24.0
25.8
Kруг 2
0
18:33.2
24.6
Kруг 3
0
26:50.8
4.5
4
22
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
10
1
26:59.0
12.7
Kруг 1
1
9:44.6
46.4
Kруг 2
0
18:42.1
33.5
Kруг 3
0
26:59.0
12.7
5
60
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
01
1
27:15.5
29.2
Kруг 1
0
9:29.7
31.5
Kруг 2
1
18:56.5
47.9
Kруг 3
0
27:15.5
29.2
6
29
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
10
1
27:17.7
31.4
Kруг 1
1
9:46.0
47.8
Kруг 2
0
18:53.5
44.9
Kруг 3
0
27:17.7
31.4
7
45
GER
HORN Philipp
00
0
27:23.9
37.6
Kруг 1
0
9:47.6
49.4
Kруг 2
0
19:03.6
55.0
Kруг 3
0
27:23.9
37.6
8
66
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
00
0
27:26.7
40.4
Kруг 1
0
9:28.9
30.7
Kруг 2
0
18:58.5
49.9
Kруг 3
0
27:26.7
40.4
9
9
FRA
DUMONT Clement
10
1
27:27.1
40.8
Kруг 1
1
9:48.5
50.3
Kруг 2
0
18:58.2
49.6
Kруг 3
0
27:27.1
40.8
10
21
RUS
10
1
27:28.0
41.7
Kруг 1
1
9:58.2
1:00.0
Kруг 2
0
19:04.7
56.1
Kруг 3
0
27:28.0
41.7
11
16
RUS
20
2
27:31.6
45.3
Kруг 1
2
10:09.3
1:11.1
Kруг 2
0
19:21.0
1:12.4
Kруг 3
0
27:31.6
45.3
12
94
NOR
AALVIK Erling
10
1
27:34.4
48.1
Kруг 1
1
9:54.0
55.8
Kруг 2
0
19:06.8
58.2
Kруг 3
0
27:34.4
48.1
13
14
GER
ZOBEL David
10
1
27:34.7
48.4
Kруг 1
1
9:57.7
59.5
Kруг 2
0
19:19.1
1:10.5
Kруг 3
0
27:34.7
48.4
14
26
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
03
3
27:36.8
50.5
Kруг 1
0
9:11.9
13.7
Kруг 2
3
19:19.9
1:11.3
Kруг 3
0
27:36.8
50.5
15
20
BEL
CLAUDE Florent
10
1
27:43.8
57.5
Kруг 1
1
10:00.5
1:02.3
Kруг 2
0
19:18.6
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
27:43.8
57.5
16
1
USA
NORDGREN Leif
10
1
27:45.5
59.2
Kруг 1
1
9:47.6
49.4
Kруг 2
0
19:10.9
1:02.3
Kруг 3
0
27:45.5
59.2
17
5
GER
GRAF Florian
00
0
27:50.7
1:04.4
Kруг 1
0
9:28.2
30.0
Kруг 2
0
18:39.1
30.5
Kруг 3
0
27:50.7
1:04.4
18
48
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
10
1
27:52.7
1:06.4
Kруг 1
1
9:50.5
52.3
Kруг 2
0
19:14.2
1:05.6
Kруг 3
0
27:52.7
1:06.4
19
6
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
11
2
27:54.6
1:08.3
Kруг 1
1
9:52.8
54.6
Kруг 2
1
19:30.9
1:22.3
Kруг 3
0
27:54.6
1:08.3
20
86
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
10
1
28:04.8
1:18.5
Kруг 1
1
10:04.0
1:05.8
Kруг 2
0
19:28.8
1:20.2
Kруг 3
0
28:04.8
1:18.5
21
84
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
00
0
28:10.4
1:24.1
Kруг 1
0
9:54.6
56.4
Kруг 2
0
19:28.9
1:20.3
Kруг 3
0
28:10.4
1:24.1
22
30
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
13
4
28:18.0
1:31.7
Kруг 1
1
9:44.7
46.5
Kруг 2
3
20:07.3
1:58.7
Kруг 3
0
28:18.0
1:31.7
22
38
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
01
1
28:18.0
1:31.7
Kруг 1
0
9:42.7
44.5
Kруг 2
1
19:38.2
1:29.6
Kруг 3
0
28:18.0
1:31.7
24
24
RUS
12
3
28:18.3
1:32.0
Kруг 1
1
9:45.6
47.4
Kруг 2
2
19:43.5
1:34.9
Kруг 3
0
28:18.3
1:32.0
25
97
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
10
1
28:20.1
1:33.8
Kруг 1
1
10:02.8
1:04.6
Kруг 2
0
19:35.5
1:26.9
Kруг 3
0
28:20.1
1:33.8
26
36
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
00
0
28:21.2
1:34.9
Kруг 1
0
9:49.8
51.6
Kруг 2
0
19:32.3
1:23.7
Kруг 3
0
28:21.2
1:34.9
27
37
AUT
LEITNER Felix
01
1
28:21.9
1:35.6
Kруг 1
0
9:51.0
52.8
Kруг 2
1
19:41.0
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
28:21.9
1:35.6
28
43
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
01
1
28:27.0
1:40.7
Kруг 1
0
9:53.2
55.0
Kруг 2
1
19:47.9
1:39.3
Kруг 3
0
28:27.0
1:40.7
29
7
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
20
2
28:27.3
1:41.0
Kруг 1
2
10:30.1
1:31.9
Kруг 2
0
20:01.4
1:52.8
Kруг 3
0
28:27.3
1:41.0
30
74
RUS
21
3
28:30.8
1:44.5
Kруг 1
2
10:19.8
1:21.6
Kруг 2
1
19:54.2
1:45.6
Kруг 3
0
28:30.8
1:44.5
31
34
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
04
4
28:34.5
1:48.2
Kруг 1
0
9:35.5
37.3
Kруг 2
4
20:24.2
2:15.6
Kруг 3
0
28:34.5
1:48.2
32
85
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
10
1
28:34.8
1:48.5
Kруг 1
1
10:16.2
1:18.0
Kруг 2
0
19:47.6
1:39.0
Kруг 3
0
28:34.8
1:48.5
33
65
ITA
ZINI Saverio
10
1
28:40.2
1:53.9
Kруг 1
1
10:12.2
1:14.0
Kруг 2
0
19:56.7
1:48.1
Kруг 3
0
28:40.2
1:53.9
33
87
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
01
1
28:40.2
1:53.9
Kруг 1
0
9:45.5
47.3
Kруг 2
1
19:42.8
1:34.2
Kруг 3
0
28:40.2
1:53.9
35
57
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
00
0
28:40.8
1:54.5
Kруг 1
0
9:52.4
54.2
Kруг 2
0
19:36.2
1:27.6
Kруг 3
0
28:40.8
1:54.5
36
62
RUS
23
5
28:44.0
1:57.7
Kруг 1
2
10:12.8
1:14.6
Kруг 2
3
20:30.7
2:22.1
Kруг 3
0
28:44.0
1:57.7
37
110
AUT
LEMMERER Harald
01
1
28:46.1
1:59.8
Kруг 1
0
9:52.7
54.5
Kруг 2
1
19:58.8
1:50.2
Kруг 3
0
28:46.1
1:59.8
38
3
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
12
3
28:48.1
2:01.8
Kруг 1
1
9:55.2
57.0
Kруг 2
2
20:04.9
1:56.3
Kруг 3
0
28:48.1
2:01.8
39
104
RUS
00
0
28:49.1
2:02.8
Kруг 1
0
9:43.2
45.0
Kруг 2
0
19:37.7
1:29.1
Kруг 3
0
28:49.1
2:02.8
40
52
USA
CURRIER Russell
22
4
28:53.9
2:07.6
Kруг 1
2
10:20.0
1:21.8
Kруг 2
2
20:21.9
2:13.3
Kруг 3
0
28:53.9
2:07.6
41
12
SUI
JAEGER Martin
12
3
28:55.5
2:09.2
Kруг 1
1
10:03.1
1:04.9
Kруг 2
2
20:24.7
2:16.1
Kруг 3
0
28:55.5
2:09.2
42
63
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
21
3
28:57.6
2:11.3
Kруг 1
2
10:34.4
1:36.2
Kруг 2
1
20:25.9
2:17.3
Kруг 3
0
28:57.6
2:11.3
43
2
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
11
2
28:59.4
2:13.1
Kруг 1
1
10:21.2
1:23.0
Kруг 2
1
20:12.1
2:03.5
Kруг 3
0
28:59.4
2:13.1
44
13
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
00
0
28:59.7
2:13.4
Kруг 1
0
9:45.3
47.1
Kруг 2
0
19:32.7
1:24.1
Kруг 3
0
28:59.7
2:13.4
45
44
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
02
2
29:01.5
2:15.2
Kруг 1
0
9:49.1
50.9
Kруг 2
2
20:11.5
2:02.9
Kруг 3
0
29:01.5
2:15.2
46
99
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
01
1
29:04.2
2:17.9
Kруг 1
0
9:35.8
37.6
Kруг 2
1
19:56.5
1:47.9
Kруг 3
0
29:04.2
2:17.9
47
89
GER
GROSS Marco
00
0
29:04.5
2:18.2
Kруг 1
0
9:55.4
57.2
Kруг 2
0
19:51.9
1:43.3
Kруг 3
0
29:04.5
2:18.2
48
72
AUT
PLESSNITZER Kevin
11
2
29:06.9
2:20.6
Kруг 1
1
10:21.2
1:23.0
Kруг 2
1
20:23.4
2:14.8
Kруг 3
0
29:06.9
2:20.6
49
82
SVK
BALOGA Matej
10
1
29:07.0
2:20.7
Kруг 1
1
10:16.3
1:18.1
Kруг 2
0
19:58.2
1:49.6
Kруг 3
0
29:07.0
2:20.7
50
111
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
00
0
29:08.4
2:22.1
Kруг 1
0
10:09.3
1:11.1
Kруг 2
0
19:50.3
1:41.7
Kруг 3
0
29:08.4
2:22.1
51
79
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
10
1
29:11.1
2:24.8
Kруг 1
1
10:33.3
1:35.1
Kруг 2
0
20:17.3
2:08.7
Kруг 3
0
29:11.1
2:24.8
52
108
GER
HOLLANDT Florian
12
3
29:12.3
2:26.0
Kруг 1
1
10:00.7
1:02.5
Kруг 2
2
20:19.0
2:10.4
Kруг 3
0
29:12.3
2:26.0
53
40
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
11
2
29:19.3
2:33.0
Kруг 1
1
10:19.5
1:21.3
Kруг 2
1
20:27.3
2:18.7
Kруг 3
0
29:19.3
2:33.0
54
90
UKR
IVKO Maksym
02
2
29:21.9
2:35.6
Kруг 1
0
9:59.8
1:01.6
Kруг 2
2
20:26.9
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
29:21.9
2:35.6
55
47
UKR
LESIUK Taras
02
2
29:23.4
2:37.1
Kруг 1
0
9:48.4
50.2
Kруг 2
2
20:09.4
2:00.8
Kруг 3
0
29:23.4
2:37.1
56
64
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
31
4
29:26.1
2:39.8
Kруг 1
3
10:48.1
1:49.9
Kруг 2
1
20:36.5
2:27.9
Kруг 3
0
29:26.1
2:39.8
57
115
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
02
2
29:26.2
2:39.9
Kруг 1
0
9:50.7
52.5
Kруг 2
2
20:32.5
2:23.9
Kруг 3
0
29:26.2
2:39.9
58
80
UKR
30
3
29:27.3
2:41.0
Kруг 1
3
11:01.3
2:03.1
Kруг 2
0
20:39.2
2:30.6
Kруг 3
0
29:27.3
2:41.0
59
59
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
21
3
29:28.8
2:42.5
Kруг 1
2
10:37.1
1:38.9
Kруг 2
1
20:34.6
2:26.0
Kруг 3
0
29:28.8
2:42.5
60
28
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
11
2
29:29.3
2:43.0
Kруг 1
1
10:12.8
1:14.6
Kруг 2
1
20:22.5
2:13.9
Kруг 3
0
29:29.3
2:43.0
61
95
ITA
ZINI Rudy
20
2
29:31.7
2:45.4
Kруг 1
2
10:46.4
1:48.2
Kруг 2
0
20:34.1
2:25.5
Kруг 3
0
29:31.7
2:45.4
62
71
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
13
4
29:35.3
2:49.0
Kруг 1
1
10:02.1
1:03.9
Kруг 2
3
20:47.6
2:39.0
Kруг 3
0
29:35.3
2:49.0
63
54
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
13
4
29:37.6
2:51.3
Kруг 1
1
10:02.5
1:04.3
Kруг 2
3
20:40.7
2:32.1
Kруг 3
0
29:37.6
2:51.3
64
113
ROU
SERBAN Denis
11
2
29:40.0
2:53.7
Kруг 1
1
10:32.6
1:34.4
Kруг 2
1
20:45.0
2:36.4
Kруг 3
0
29:40.0
2:53.7
65
88
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
02
2
29:42.7
2:56.4
Kруг 1
0
10:13.5
1:15.3
Kруг 2
2
20:47.5
2:38.9
Kруг 3
0
29:42.7
2:56.4
66
50
GBR
DIXON Scott
00
0
29:49.0
3:02.7
Kруг 1
0
9:59.8
1:01.6
Kруг 2
0
20:20.2
2:11.6
Kруг 3
0
29:49.0
3:02.7
67
81
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
10
1
29:49.6
3:03.3
Kруг 1
1
10:24.7
1:26.5
Kруг 2
0
20:30.2
2:21.6
Kруг 3
0
29:49.6
3:03.3
68
42
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
31
4
29:50.9
3:04.6
Kруг 1
3
11:09.3
2:11.1
Kруг 2
1
21:07.2
2:58.6
Kруг 3
0
29:50.9
3:04.6
69
41
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
22
4
29:51.9
3:05.6
Kруг 1
2
10:49.9
1:51.7
Kруг 2
2
21:01.4
2:52.8
Kруг 3
0
29:51.9
3:05.6
70
98
EST
REMMELG Martin
01
1
29:52.0
3:05.7
Kруг 1
0
10:04.8
1:06.6
Kруг 2
1
20:29.5
2:20.9
Kруг 3
0
29:52.0
3:05.7
71
91
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
02
2
29:55.6
3:09.3
Kруг 1
0
9:59.0
1:00.8
Kруг 2
2
20:48.9
2:40.3
Kруг 3
0
29:55.6
3:09.3
72
4
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
11
2
29:55.9
3:09.6
Kруг 1
1
10:32.2
1:34.0
Kруг 2
1
20:53.1
2:44.5
Kруг 3
0
29:55.9
3:09.6
73
78
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
10
1
29:59.1
3:12.8
Kруг 1
1
10:44.6
1:46.4
Kруг 2
0
20:41.9
2:33.3
Kруг 3
0
29:59.1
3:12.8
74
100
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
11
2
30:01.7
3:15.4
Kруг 1
1
10:29.3
1:31.1
Kруг 2
1
20:43.2
2:34.6
Kруг 3
0
30:01.7
3:15.4
75
68
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
20
2
30:02.4
3:16.1
Kруг 1
2
11:00.2
2:02.0
Kруг 2
0
20:53.0
2:44.4
Kруг 3
0
30:02.4
3:16.1
76
23
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
12
3
30:05.2
3:18.9
Kруг 1
1
10:24.7
1:26.5
Kруг 2
2
21:07.0
2:58.4
Kруг 3
0
30:05.2
3:18.9
77
67
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
23
5
30:06.1
3:19.8
Kруг 1
2
10:25.0
1:26.8
Kруг 2
3
21:11.7
3:03.1
Kруг 3
0
30:06.1
3:19.8
78
11
CHN
YAN Xingyuan
01
1
30:08.9
3:22.6
Kруг 1
0
10:19.5
1:21.3
Kруг 2
1
20:54.6
2:46.0
Kруг 3
0
30:08.9
3:22.6
79
73
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
00
0
30:10.6
3:24.3
Kруг 1
0
10:16.2
1:18.0
Kруг 2
0
20:29.5
2:20.9
Kруг 3
0
30:10.6
3:24.3
80
25
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
01
1
30:11.1
3:24.8
Kруг 1
0
10:27.4
1:29.2
Kруг 2
1
20:51.9
2:43.3
Kруг 3
0
30:11.1
3:24.8
81
109
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
21
3
30:16.0
3:29.7
Kруг 1
2
11:01.7
2:03.5
Kруг 2
1
21:17.5
3:08.9
Kруг 3
0
30:16.0
3:29.7
82
75
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
20
2
30:19.4
3:33.1
Kруг 1
2
11:11.7
2:13.5
Kруг 2
0
21:15.6
3:07.0
Kруг 3
0
30:19.4
3:33.1
83
33
FIN
RANTA Jaakko
21
3
30:21.3
3:35.0
Kруг 1
2
10:39.2
1:41.0
Kруг 2
1
21:02.0
2:53.4
Kруг 3
0
30:21.3
3:35.0
84
39
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
01
1
30:24.6
3:38.3
Kруг 1
0
10:11.6
1:13.4
Kруг 2
1
20:54.5
2:45.9
Kруг 3
0
30:24.6
3:38.3
85
53
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
31
4
30:29.8
3:43.5
Kруг 1
3
11:09.9
2:11.7
Kруг 2
1
21:26.0
3:17.4
Kруг 3
0
30:29.8
3:43.5
86
19
ESP
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
14
5
30:32.0
3:45.7
Kруг 1
1
10:19.2
1:21.0
Kруг 2
4
21:37.1
3:28.5
Kруг 3
0
30:32.0
3:45.7
87
58
ROU
GEGO Hunor
22
4
30:46.2
3:59.9
Kруг 1
2
10:55.5
1:57.3
Kруг 2
2
21:47.5
3:38.9
Kруг 3
0
30:46.2
3:59.9
88
69
LTU
ROMANOV Nikita
01
1
30:50.1
4:03.8
Kруг 1
0
10:48.6
1:50.4
Kруг 2
1
21:35.2
3:26.6
Kруг 3
0
30:50.1
4:03.8
89
77
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
23
5
30:52.5
4:06.2
Kруг 1
2
10:43.7
1:45.5
Kруг 2
3
21:47.2
3:38.6
Kруг 3
0
30:52.5
4:06.2
90
112
BLR
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
32
5
30:58.6
4:12.3
Kруг 1
3
11:18.7
2:20.5
Kруг 2
2
22:02.2
3:53.6
Kруг 3
0
30:58.6
4:12.3
91
32
SRB
HODZIC Edin
01
1
30:59.1
4:12.8
Kруг 1
0
10:14.9
1:16.7
Kруг 2
1
21:02.0
2:53.4
Kруг 3
0
30:59.1
4:12.8
92
116
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
04
4
31:02.5
4:16.2
Kруг 1
0
10:02.8
1:04.6
Kруг 2
4
21:41.5
3:32.9
Kруг 3
0
31:02.5
4:16.2
93
55
MDA
USOV Mihail
02
2
31:13.3
4:27.0
Kруг 1
0
10:13.1
1:14.9
Kруг 2
2
21:24.4
3:15.8
Kруг 3
0
31:13.3
4:27.0
94
49
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
02
2
31:17.4
4:31.1
Kруг 1
0
10:05.9
1:07.7
Kруг 2
2
21:24.6
3:16.0
Kруг 3
0
31:17.4
4:31.1
95
17
AUS
MORTON Damon
01
1
31:26.5
4:40.2
Kруг 1
0
10:26.2
1:28.0
Kруг 2
1
21:33.4
3:24.8
Kруг 3
0
31:26.5
4:40.2
96
107
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
21
3
31:30.1
4:43.8
Kруг 1
2
11:11.8
2:13.6
Kруг 2
1
21:51.0
3:42.4
Kруг 3
0
31:30.1
4:43.8
97
56
SVK
SIMA Michal
13
4
31:35.1
4:48.8
Kруг 1
1
10:52.5
1:54.3
Kруг 2
3
22:19.6
4:11.0
Kруг 3
0
31:35.1
4:48.8
98
18
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
02
2
31:54.1
5:07.8
Kруг 1
0
10:44.3
1:46.1
Kруг 2
2
22:07.9
3:59.3
Kруг 3
0
31:54.1
5:07.8
99
101
BUL
VELCHEV Petar
11
2
32:02.8
5:16.5
Kруг 1
1
10:45.4
1:47.2
Kруг 2
1
22:00.9
3:52.3
Kруг 3
0
32:02.8
5:16.5
100
27
HUN
PANYIK David
12
3
32:09.3
5:23.0
Kруг 1
1
10:52.5
1:54.3
Kруг 2
2
22:15.7
4:07.1
Kруг 3
0
32:09.3
5:23.0
101
70
EST
SIKK Tarvi
22
4
32:23.3
5:37.0
Kруг 1
2
11:46.4
2:48.2
Kруг 2
2
22:52.1
4:43.5
Kруг 3
0
32:23.3
5:37.0
102
46
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
32
5
32:25.2
5:38.9
Kруг 1
3
11:27.6
2:29.4
Kруг 2
2
22:40.0
4:31.4
Kруг 3
0
32:25.2
5:38.9
103
102
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
03
3
32:48.0
6:01.7
Kруг 1
0
10:54.5
1:56.3
Kруг 2
3
22:47.0
4:38.4
Kруг 3
0
32:48.0
6:01.7
104
96
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
20
2
32:56.2
6:09.9
Kруг 1
2
11:47.0
2:48.8
Kруг 2
0
22:49.6
4:41.0
Kруг 3
0
32:56.2
6:09.9
105
76
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
14
5
33:19.6
6:33.3
Kруг 1
1
11:00.9
2:02.7
Kруг 2
4
23:33.3
5:24.7
Kруг 3
0
33:19.6
6:33.3
106
106
BUL
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
52
7
34:06.7
7:20.4
Kруг 1
5
12:53.5
3:55.3
Kруг 2
2
24:10.1
6:01.5
Kруг 3
0
34:06.7
7:20.4
107
10
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
23
5
35:04.6
8:18.3
Kруг 1
2
11:55.5
2:57.3
Kруг 2
3
24:45.9
6:37.3
Kруг 3
0
35:04.6
8:18.3
108
93
HUN
REZNICSEK Zsolt
31
4
37:11.6
10:25.3
Kруг 1
3
13:48.4
4:50.2
Kруг 2
1
26:12.2
8:03.6
Kруг 3
0
37:11.6
10:25.3
109
61
ESP
CALIZ GALLARDO Rafael
23
5
37:14.5
10:28.2
Kруг 1
2
13:04.8
4:06.6
Kруг 2
3
26:13.3
8:04.7
Kруг 3
0
37:14.5
10:28.2
15
LAT
LUSA Daumants
1x
1
Kруг 1
1
10:12.6
1:14.4
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
31
DEN
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
5x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
83
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
5x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
92
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
5x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
103
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
105
SWE
BRANDT Oskar
5x
5
Kруг 1
5
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
114
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
5x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0