Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

2 Фев 2018, 14:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
22
RUS
00
0
25:31.2
0.0
2
46
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
10
1
26:44.0
1:12.8
3
38
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
26:51.4
1:20.2
4
20
RUS
00
0
26:52.7
1:21.5
5
62
RUS
11
2
26:56.1
1:24.9
6
19
AUT
LEITNER Felix
01
1
26:57.3
1:26.1
7
26
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
10
1
27:17.6
1:46.4
8
45
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
27:21.0
1:49.8
9
25
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
02
2
27:21.4
1:50.2
10
48
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
11
2
27:22.1
1:50.9
11
85
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
01
1
27:25.6
1:54.4
12
32
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
27:30.1
1:58.9
13
39
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
12
3
27:30.5
1:59.3
14
47
FRA
DUMONT Clement
00
0
27:36.8
2:05.6
15
78
GER
HORN Philipp
11
2
27:41.6
2:10.4
16
59
GER
GRAF Florian
00
0
27:41.7
2:10.5
17
54
AUT
KOMATZ David
00
0
27:43.5
2:12.3
18
11
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
11
2
27:44.8
2:13.6
19
21
RUS
11
2
27:46.4
2:15.2
20
68
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
02
2
27:47.7
2:16.5
21
4
AUT
LEMMERER Harald
02
2
27:48.7
2:17.5
22
60
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
13
4
27:55.4
2:24.2
23
50
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
02
2
27:56.6
2:25.4
24
17
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
02
2
27:56.7
2:25.5
25
73
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
11
2
27:58.2
2:27.0
26
41
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
0
28:00.9
2:29.7
27
66
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
10
1
28:01.6
2:30.4
28
29
ITA
ZINI Rudy
21
3
28:04.0
2:32.8
29
56
SWE
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
12
3
28:06.8
2:35.6
30
67
POL
JANIK Mateusz
10
1
28:10.1
2:38.9
31
9
RUS
23
5
28:10.4
2:39.2
32
5
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
10
1
28:10.9
2:39.7
33
75
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
01
1
28:11.0
2:39.8
34
34
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
28:16.1
2:44.9
35
81
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
10
1
28:19.3
2:48.1
36
87
GER
ZOBEL David
12
3
28:20.6
2:49.4
37
10
GER
FRATZSCHER Lucas
11
2
28:22.1
2:50.9
38
80
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
12
3
28:22.9
2:51.7
39
3
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
01
1
28:28.6
2:57.4
40
31
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
12
3
28:38.0
3:06.8
41
42
USA
HOWE Alex
22
4
28:43.5
3:12.3
42
24
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
20
2
28:48.1
3:16.9
43
49
USA
BROWN Jake
13
4
28:51.3
3:20.1
44
79
ITA
ZINI Saverio
22
4
28:53.1
3:21.9
45
40
MDA
USOV Mihail
00
0
28:56.6
3:25.4
46
23
CAN
DAVIES Macx
13
4
28:57.3
3:26.1
47
30
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
12
3
29:04.4
3:33.2
48
33
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
22
4
29:05.1
3:33.9
49
16
USA
DURTSCHI Max
31
4
29:06.2
3:35.0
50
69
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
20
2
29:07.3
3:36.1
51
70
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
02
2
29:11.2
3:40.0
52
37
FIN
ORPANA Sami
02
2
29:13.6
3:42.4
53
44
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
21
3
29:13.9
3:42.7
54
72
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
00
0
29:14.6
3:43.4
55
82
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
03
3
29:15.2
3:44.0
56
6
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
12
3
29:17.0
3:45.8
57
86
LAT
LUSA Daumants
00
0
29:18.6
3:47.4
58
52
GBR
DIXON Scott
01
1
29:19.5
3:48.3
59
71
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
12
3
29:20.8
3:49.6
60
7
ROU
SERBAN Denis
02
2
29:32.1
4:00.9
61
77
RUS
21
3
29:35.9
4:04.7
62
83
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
10
1
29:40.8
4:09.6
63
57
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
22
4
29:42.1
4:10.9
64
63
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
23
5
29:49.2
4:18.0
65
61
AUT
PLESSNITZER Kevin
13
4
29:51.6
4:20.4
66
2
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
02
2
29:52.1
4:20.9
67
65
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
11
2
29:52.2
4:21.0
68
27
SUI
JAEGER Martin
25
7
30:17.3
4:46.1
69
53
UKR
LESIUK Taras
12
3
30:18.4
4:47.2
70
36
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
22
4
30:24.8
4:53.6
71
35
EST
SIKK Tarvi
31
4
30:26.1
4:54.9
72
84
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
12
3
30:41.5
5:10.3
73
8
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
01
1
31:20.4
5:49.2
74
14
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
21
3
31:22.2
5:51.0
75
74
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
23
5
31:27.2
5:56.0
76
15
EST
UHA Juri
01
1
31:32.3
6:01.1
77
28
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
11
2
31:34.3
6:03.1
78
1
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
00
0
31:35.3
6:04.1
79
18
ROU
GEGO Hunor
21
3
31:39.6
6:08.4
80
43
EST
KOLL Jurgen
21
3
31:42.7
6:11.5
81
12
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
22
4
31:45.6
6:14.4
82
13
HUN
PANYIK David
10
1
31:52.9
6:21.7
83
55
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
11
2
31:53.5
6:22.3
84
76
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
33
6
32:02.4
6:31.2
85
64
SRB
HODZIC Edin
31
4
32:30.4
6:59.2
86
51
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
12
3
33:18.6
7:47.4
58
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom