Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

11 Мар 2018, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
39
RUS
10
1
24:12.5
0.0
Kруг 1
1
8:28.3
11.5
Kруг 2
0
16:44.2
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:12.5
0.0
2
18
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
24:17.3
4.8
Kруг 1
0
8:29.4
12.6
Kруг 2
0
16:55.1
10.9
Kруг 3
0
24:17.3
4.8
3
29
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
00
0
24:20.0
7.5
Kруг 1
0
8:35.4
18.6
Kруг 2
0
16:55.0
10.8
Kруг 3
0
24:20.0
7.5
4
42
RUS
00
0
24:37.6
25.1
Kруг 1
0
8:29.8
13.0
Kруг 2
0
17:02.1
17.9
Kруг 3
0
24:37.6
25.1
5
30
RUS
01
1
24:41.1
28.6
Kруг 1
0
8:16.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1
17:04.9
20.7
Kруг 3
0
24:41.1
28.6
6
32
GER
DEIGENTESCH Marion
10
1
24:45.7
33.2
Kруг 1
1
8:53.2
36.4
Kруг 2
0
17:25.9
41.7
Kруг 3
0
24:45.7
33.2
7
28
SWE
LINDQVIST Felicia
01
1
24:45.8
33.3
Kруг 1
0
8:26.3
9.5
Kруг 2
1
17:24.2
40.0
Kруг 3
0
24:45.8
33.3
8
25
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
01
1
24:48.6
36.1
Kруг 1
0
8:34.0
17.2
Kруг 2
1
17:28.2
44.0
Kруг 3
0
24:48.6
36.1
9
43
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
01
1
24:52.0
39.5
Kруг 1
0
8:26.5
9.7
Kруг 2
1
17:10.1
25.9
Kруг 3
0
24:52.0
39.5
10
17
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
00
0
24:52.8
40.3
Kруг 1
0
8:39.7
22.9
Kруг 2
0
17:19.0
34.8
Kруг 3
0
24:52.8
40.3
11
44
RUS
12
3
24:59.9
47.4
Kруг 1
1
8:40.2
23.4
Kруг 2
2
17:47.1
1:02.9
Kруг 3
0
24:59.9
47.4
12
8
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
10
1
25:02.3
49.8
Kруг 1
1
9:00.7
43.9
Kруг 2
0
17:40.1
55.9
Kруг 3
0
25:02.3
49.8
13
11
NOR
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
00
0
25:04.4
51.9
Kруг 1
0
8:36.4
19.6
Kруг 2
0
17:26.7
42.5
Kруг 3
0
25:04.4
51.9
14
6
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
11
2
25:18.7
1:06.2
Kруг 1
1
8:49.4
32.6
Kруг 2
1
17:45.6
1:01.4
Kруг 3
0
25:18.7
1:06.2
15
31
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
10
1
25:24.5
1:12.0
Kруг 1
1
9:03.4
46.6
Kруг 2
0
17:48.7
1:04.5
Kруг 3
0
25:24.5
1:12.0
16
10
RUS
01
1
25:36.0
1:23.5
Kруг 1
0
8:21.1
4.3
Kруг 2
1
17:38.5
54.3
Kруг 3
0
25:36.0
1:23.5
17
35
RUS
22
4
25:37.4
1:24.9
Kруг 1
2
9:00.4
43.6
Kруг 2
2
18:17.7
1:33.5
Kруг 3
0
25:37.4
1:24.9
18
46
POL
MAKA Anna
01
1
25:38.3
1:25.8
Kруг 1
0
8:35.2
18.4
Kруг 2
1
17:50.0
1:05.8
Kруг 3
0
25:38.3
1:25.8
19
1
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
12
3
25:39.3
1:26.8
Kруг 1
1
8:55.8
39.0
Kруг 2
2
18:13.2
1:29.0
Kруг 3
0
25:39.3
1:26.8
20
41
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
11
2
25:46.9
1:34.4
Kруг 1
1
8:57.3
40.5
Kруг 2
1
18:04.0
1:19.8
Kруг 3
0
25:46.9
1:34.4
21
19
POL
PITON Karolina
31
4
25:48.2
1:35.7
Kруг 1
3
9:47.1
1:30.3
Kруг 2
1
18:26.9
1:42.7
Kруг 3
0
25:48.2
1:35.7
22
38
GER
KNOLL Annika
10
1
25:51.3
1:38.8
Kруг 1
1
8:54.7
37.9
Kруг 2
0
17:45.3
1:01.1
Kруг 3
0
25:51.3
1:38.8
23
4
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
01
1
25:54.7
1:42.2
Kруг 1
0
8:42.7
25.9
Kруг 2
1
18:06.1
1:21.9
Kруг 3
0
25:54.7
1:42.2
23
14
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
01
1
25:54.7
1:42.2
Kруг 1
0
8:48.5
31.7
Kруг 2
1
18:02.3
1:18.1
Kруг 3
0
25:54.7
1:42.2
25
34
UKR
BONDAR Iana
03
3
25:54.9
1:42.4
Kруг 1
0
8:31.2
14.4
Kруг 2
3
18:24.6
1:40.4
Kруг 3
0
25:54.9
1:42.4
26
21
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
03
3
25:55.5
1:43.0
Kруг 1
0
8:31.5
14.7
Kруг 2
3
18:27.4
1:43.2
Kруг 3
0
25:55.5
1:43.0
27
23
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
25:56.1
1:43.6
Kруг 1
0
8:52.6
35.8
Kруг 2
0
17:57.7
1:13.5
Kруг 3
0
25:56.1
1:43.6
28
26
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
13
4
26:07.7
1:55.2
Kруг 1
1
8:53.9
37.1
Kруг 2
3
18:38.1
1:53.9
Kруг 3
0
26:07.7
1:55.2
29
3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
12
3
26:14.1
2:01.6
Kруг 1
1
8:58.8
42.0
Kруг 2
2
18:44.2
2:00.0
Kруг 3
0
26:14.1
2:01.6
30
15
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
12
3
26:23.2
2:10.7
Kруг 1
1
8:59.4
42.6
Kруг 2
2
18:36.6
1:52.4
Kруг 3
0
26:23.2
2:10.7
31
5
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
10
1
26:24.5
2:12.0
Kруг 1
1
9:19.4
1:02.6
Kруг 2
0
18:15.1
1:30.9
Kруг 3
0
26:24.5
2:12.0
32
13
EST
GAIM Grete
11
2
26:29.2
2:16.7
Kруг 1
1
9:21.1
1:04.3
Kруг 2
1
18:37.0
1:52.8
Kруг 3
0
26:29.2
2:16.7
33
2
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
10
1
26:29.8
2:17.3
Kруг 1
1
9:28.2
1:11.4
Kруг 2
0
18:35.5
1:51.3
Kруг 3
0
26:29.8
2:17.3
34
7
GER
KUMMER Luise
12
3
26:43.5
2:31.0
Kруг 1
1
8:58.6
41.8
Kруг 2
2
18:47.0
2:02.8
Kруг 3
0
26:43.5
2:31.0
35
45
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
00
0
26:44.6
2:32.1
Kруг 1
0
8:52.8
36.0
Kруг 2
0
18:16.2
1:32.0
Kруг 3
0
26:44.6
2:32.1
36
37
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
01
1
27:04.6
2:52.1
Kруг 1
0
8:59.0
42.2
Kруг 2
1
18:44.7
2:00.5
Kруг 3
0
27:04.6
2:52.1
37
9
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
20
2
28:00.9
3:48.4
Kруг 1
2
10:14.8
1:58.0
Kруг 2
0
19:43.5
2:59.3
Kруг 3
0
28:00.9
3:48.4
38
24
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
12
3
28:43.9
4:31.4
Kруг 1
1
9:31.8
1:15.0
Kруг 2
2
20:03.3
3:19.1
Kруг 3
0
28:43.9
4:31.4
39
40
MDA
GHILENKO Alla
23
5
28:45.0
4:32.5
Kруг 1
2
9:45.7
1:28.9
Kруг 2
3
20:27.2
3:43.0
Kруг 3
0
28:45.0
4:32.5
40
22
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
31
4
29:34.1
5:21.6
Kруг 1
3
11:03.4
2:46.6
Kруг 2
1
21:01.6
4:17.4
Kруг 3
0
29:34.1
5:21.6
41
12
CRO
KOZICA Anika
13
4
29:37.9
5:25.4
Kруг 1
1
9:54.6
1:37.8
Kруг 2
3
21:01.9
4:17.7
Kруг 3
0
29:37.9
5:25.4
42
20
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
40
4
30:45.0
6:32.5
Kруг 1
4
12:03.0
3:46.2
Kруг 2
0
21:46.2
5:02.0
Kруг 3
0
30:45.0
6:32.5
43
16
MDA
TISEEVA Snejana
00
0
31:44.6
7:32.1
Kруг 1
0
10:44.6
2:27.8
Kруг 2
0
21:44.6
5:00.4
Kруг 3
0
31:44.6
7:32.1
44
27
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
22
4
33:49.4
9:36.9
Kруг 1
2
11:39.0
3:22.2
Kруг 2
2
23:49.4
7:05.2
Kруг 3
0
33:49.4
9:36.9
33
EST
KUELM Susan
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
36
GER
HETTICH Janina
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0