Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

2 Мар 2018, 14:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Бразилия
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
64
RUS
00
0
20:17.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:53.8
7.1
Kруг 2
0
13:59.5
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:17.3
0.0
2
3
ITA
GIACOMEL Tommaso
00
0
20:39.2
21.9
Kруг 1
0
7:04.5
17.8
Kруг 2
0
14:14.6
15.1
Kруг 3
0
20:39.2
21.9
3
16
CZE
HORNIG Vitezslav
01
1
20:55.9
38.6
Kруг 1
0
7:09.5
22.8
Kруг 2
1
14:42.2
42.7
Kруг 3
0
20:55.9
38.6
4
38
SLO
CISAR Alex
10
1
21:01.3
44.0
Kруг 1
1
7:32.8
46.1
Kруг 2
0
14:41.1
41.6
Kруг 3
0
21:01.3
44.0
5
13
NOR
ANDERSEN Filip
21
3
21:15.4
58.1
Kруг 1
2
7:51.4
1:04.7
Kруг 2
1
15:13.0
1:13.5
Kруг 3
0
21:15.4
58.1
6
36
SUI
HARTWEG Niklas
00
0
21:16.3
59.0
Kруг 1
0
7:17.1
30.4
Kруг 2
0
14:48.8
49.3
Kруг 3
0
21:16.3
59.0
7
88
RUS
04
4
21:19.3
1:02.0
Kруг 1
0
6:46.7
0.0
Kруг 2
4
15:18.1
1:18.6
Kруг 3
0
21:19.3
1:02.0
8
53
RUS
10
1
21:32.0
1:14.7
Kруг 1
1
7:46.3
59.6
Kруг 2
0
15:05.0
1:05.5
Kруг 3
0
21:32.0
1:14.7
9
40
CZE
KARLIK Mikulas
21
3
21:34.3
1:17.0
Kруг 1
2
8:00.0
1:13.3
Kруг 2
1
15:31.1
1:31.6
Kруг 3
0
21:34.3
1:17.0
10
43
SVK
SKLENARIK Tomas
11
2
21:40.2
1:22.9
Kруг 1
1
7:50.1
1:03.4
Kруг 2
1
15:29.7
1:30.2
Kруг 3
0
21:40.2
1:22.9
11
34
NOR
GRUSD Fredrik
11
2
21:51.0
1:33.7
Kруг 1
1
7:31.2
44.5
Kруг 2
1
15:20.7
1:21.2
Kруг 3
0
21:51.0
1:33.7
12
23
RUS
01
1
21:52.7
1:35.4
Kруг 1
0
7:15.6
28.9
Kруг 2
1
15:19.9
1:20.4
Kруг 3
0
21:52.7
1:35.4
13
58
ITA
GONTEL Kevin
00
0
21:52.8
1:35.5
Kруг 1
0
7:29.2
42.5
Kруг 2
0
15:00.9
1:01.4
Kруг 3
0
21:52.8
1:35.5
14
14
FRA
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
02
2
21:55.3
1:38.0
Kруг 1
0
7:08.9
22.2
Kруг 2
2
15:18.1
1:18.6
Kруг 3
0
21:55.3
1:38.0
15
10
ROU
COLTEA George Marian
01
1
21:58.7
1:41.4
Kруг 1
0
7:27.0
40.3
Kруг 2
1
15:21.6
1:22.1
Kруг 3
0
21:58.7
1:41.4
16
56
UKR
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
10
1
21:59.8
1:42.5
Kруг 1
1
7:48.0
1:01.3
Kруг 2
0
15:12.9
1:13.4
Kруг 3
0
21:59.8
1:42.5
17
12
POL
FILIP Wojciech
11
2
22:00.5
1:43.2
Kруг 1
1
7:46.3
59.6
Kруг 2
1
15:32.9
1:33.4
Kруг 3
0
22:00.5
1:43.2
18
41
ITA
BIONAZ Didier
20
2
22:04.9
1:47.6
Kруг 1
2
8:12.3
1:25.6
Kруг 2
0
15:40.7
1:41.2
Kруг 3
0
22:04.9
1:47.6
19
11
KAZ
KIREYEV Vladislav
20
2
22:05.3
1:48.0
Kруг 1
2
8:21.2
1:34.5
Kруг 2
0
15:52.1
1:52.6
Kруг 3
0
22:05.3
1:48.0
20
42
EST
SIIMER Kristo
11
2
22:07.0
1:49.7
Kруг 1
1
7:42.2
55.5
Kруг 2
1
15:37.7
1:38.2
Kруг 3
0
22:07.0
1:49.7
21
66
FIN
INVENIUS Otto
11
2
22:07.4
1:50.1
Kруг 1
1
7:56.0
1:09.3
Kруг 2
1
15:40.4
1:40.9
Kруг 3
0
22:07.4
1:50.1
22
15
EST
HELDNA Robert
10
1
22:09.9
1:52.6
Kруг 1
1
7:55.8
1:09.1
Kруг 2
0
15:39.5
1:40.0
Kруг 3
0
22:09.9
1:52.6
23
46
GER
LIPOWITZ Philipp
01
1
22:14.9
1:57.6
Kруг 1
0
7:31.0
44.3
Kруг 2
1
15:35.1
1:35.6
Kруг 3
0
22:14.9
1:57.6
24
27
USA
CERVENKA Vaclav
12
3
22:16.5
1:59.2
Kруг 1
1
7:40.9
54.2
Kруг 2
2
15:52.4
1:52.9
Kруг 3
0
22:16.5
1:59.2
25
33
AUT
UNTERWEGER Dominic
20
2
22:17.9
2:00.6
Kруг 1
2
8:21.3
1:34.6
Kруг 2
0
15:49.0
1:49.5
Kруг 3
0
22:17.9
2:00.6
26
49
UKR
IVCHENKO Yevhen
30
3
22:21.3
2:04.0
Kруг 1
3
8:29.4
1:42.7
Kруг 2
0
15:54.5
1:55.0
Kруг 3
0
22:21.3
2:04.0
27
5
FIN
PANTTILA Santtu
01
1
22:25.6
2:08.3
Kруг 1
0
7:33.1
46.4
Kруг 2
1
15:37.8
1:38.3
Kруг 3
0
22:25.6
2:08.3
27
32
KAZ
RODUNER Dionis
11
2
22:25.6
2:08.3
Kруг 1
1
7:49.6
1:02.9
Kруг 2
1
15:42.4
1:42.9
Kруг 3
0
22:25.6
2:08.3
29
74
KAZ
AKIMOV Nikita
02
2
22:37.1
2:19.8
Kруг 1
0
7:26.3
39.6
Kруг 2
2
15:46.4
1:46.9
Kруг 3
0
22:37.1
2:19.8
30
90
ITA
CHRISTILLE Cedric
11
2
22:38.8
2:21.5
Kруг 1
1
7:45.1
58.4
Kруг 2
1
15:47.4
1:47.9
Kруг 3
0
22:38.8
2:21.5
31
55
NOR
ALFHEIM Martin
31
4
22:41.9
2:24.6
Kруг 1
3
8:29.7
1:43.0
Kруг 2
1
16:10.8
2:11.3
Kруг 3
0
22:41.9
2:24.6
32
22
SUI
FRAVI Laurin
02
2
22:47.7
2:30.4
Kруг 1
0
7:18.7
32.0
Kруг 2
2
15:57.7
1:58.2
Kруг 3
0
22:47.7
2:30.4
33
9
CAN
GRANDBOIS Leo
12
3
22:50.7
2:33.4
Kруг 1
1
8:06.4
1:19.7
Kруг 2
2
16:23.8
2:24.3
Kруг 3
0
22:50.7
2:33.4
34
82
NOR
GERHARDSEN Eirik
01
1
22:52.0
2:34.7
Kруг 1
0
7:42.5
55.8
Kруг 2
1
15:57.8
1:58.3
Kруг 3
0
22:52.0
2:34.7
35
63
CAN
HULSMAN Thomas
00
0
22:52.6
2:35.3
Kруг 1
0
7:45.6
58.9
Kруг 2
0
15:37.8
1:38.3
Kруг 3
0
22:52.6
2:35.3
36
78
EST
VSIVTSEV Mart
02
2
22:53.3
2:36.0
Kруг 1
0
7:38.6
51.9
Kруг 2
2
16:12.2
2:12.7
Kруг 3
0
22:53.3
2:36.0
37
44
FRA
RAFFIN Leo
02
2
22:55.7
2:38.4
Kруг 1
0
7:27.7
41.0
Kруг 2
2
16:07.9
2:08.4
Kруг 3
0
22:55.7
2:38.4
38
73
SLO
PLANKO Lovro
02
2
23:05.7
2:48.4
Kруг 1
0
7:45.0
58.3
Kруг 2
2
16:15.2
2:15.7
Kруг 3
0
23:05.7
2:48.4
39
26
LTU
ROMANOV Nikita
02
2
23:05.9
2:48.6
Kруг 1
0
7:44.4
57.7
Kруг 2
2
16:14.3
2:14.8
Kруг 3
0
23:05.9
2:48.6
40
29
POL
JANIK Wojciecj
21
3
23:06.0
2:48.7
Kруг 1
2
8:23.5
1:36.8
Kруг 2
1
16:30.4
2:30.9
Kруг 3
0
23:06.0
2:48.7
41
35
SWE
ERIKSSON Alfred
21
3
23:06.7
2:49.4
Kруг 1
2
8:09.4
1:22.7
Kруг 2
1
16:12.4
2:12.9
Kруг 3
0
23:06.7
2:49.4
42
21
USA
NIELSEN Camren
01
1
23:08.5
2:51.2
Kруг 1
0
8:03.7
1:17.0
Kруг 2
1
16:18.0
2:18.5
Kруг 3
0
23:08.5
2:51.2
43
60
EST
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
02
2
23:10.3
2:53.0
Kруг 1
0
7:35.5
48.8
Kруг 2
2
16:17.3
2:17.8
Kруг 3
0
23:10.3
2:53.0
44
81
CZE
KOCIAN Jakub
02
2
23:10.8
2:53.5
Kруг 1
0
7:36.0
49.3
Kруг 2
2
16:16.3
2:16.8
Kруг 3
0
23:10.8
2:53.5
45
24
SLO
VIDMAR Anton
30
3
23:16.6
2:59.3
Kруг 1
3
8:52.2
2:05.5
Kруг 2
0
16:35.6
2:36.1
Kруг 3
0
23:16.6
2:59.3
46
67
USA
BECKRICH Garrett
13
4
23:18.6
3:01.3
Kруг 1
1
8:17.0
1:30.3
Kруг 2
3
16:52.3
2:52.8
Kруг 3
0
23:18.6
3:01.3
47
51
FIN
JORONEN Sameli
22
4
23:19.4
3:02.1
Kруг 1
2
8:06.2
1:19.5
Kруг 2
2
16:29.4
2:29.9
Kруг 3
0
23:19.4
3:02.1
48
65
AUT
HECHENBERGER Andreas
11
2
23:23.0
3:05.7
Kруг 1
1
8:13.6
1:26.9
Kруг 2
1
16:33.4
2:33.9
Kруг 3
0
23:23.0
3:05.7
49
54
CZE
MIKYSKA Tomas
13
4
23:25.1
3:07.8
Kруг 1
1
7:50.8
1:04.1
Kруг 2
3
16:45.3
2:45.8
Kруг 3
0
23:25.1
3:07.8
50
31
BLR
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
12
3
23:25.4
3:08.1
Kруг 1
1
8:11.1
1:24.4
Kруг 2
2
16:45.8
2:46.3
Kруг 3
0
23:25.4
3:08.1
51
6
SVK
HUBAC Samuel
03
3
23:26.7
3:09.4
Kруг 1
0
7:38.8
52.1
Kруг 2
3
16:22.7
2:23.2
Kруг 3
0
23:26.7
3:09.4
52
52
CAN
GILLILAND Rory
01
1
23:37.1
3:19.8
Kруг 1
0
8:00.3
1:13.6
Kруг 2
1
16:26.6
2:27.1
Kруг 3
0
23:37.1
3:19.8
53
75
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
12
3
23:38.9
3:21.6
Kруг 1
1
7:45.4
58.7
Kруг 2
2
16:24.7
2:25.2
Kруг 3
0
23:38.9
3:21.6
54
79
SWE
BEXELIUS Hampus
11
2
23:40.9
3:23.6
Kруг 1
1
8:19.7
1:33.0
Kруг 2
1
16:46.5
2:47.0
Kруг 3
0
23:40.9
3:23.6
55
39
ROU
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
21
3
23:42.0
3:24.7
Kруг 1
2
8:38.9
1:52.2
Kруг 2
1
16:59.7
3:00.2
Kруг 3
0
23:42.0
3:24.7
55
84
POL
GIERCZYK Mateusz
11
2
23:42.0
3:24.7
Kруг 1
1
7:59.7
1:13.0
Kруг 2
1
16:33.1
2:33.6
Kруг 3
0
23:42.0
3:24.7
57
62
POL
BALECZNY Lukasz
21
3
23:44.0
3:26.7
Kруг 1
2
8:37.0
1:50.3
Kруг 2
1
16:56.0
2:56.5
Kруг 3
0
23:44.0
3:26.7
58
1
UKR
ZAROVNYI Maksym
21
3
23:45.0
3:27.7
Kруг 1
2
8:32.4
1:45.7
Kруг 2
1
16:47.7
2:48.2
Kруг 3
0
23:45.0
3:27.7
59
83
CAN
ELDEN Ryan
10
1
23:47.3
3:30.0
Kруг 1
1
8:22.2
1:35.5
Kруг 2
0
16:38.0
2:38.5
Kруг 3
0
23:47.3
3:30.0
60
45
TUR
ALALMA Okan
03
3
23:48.9
3:31.6
Kруг 1
0
7:58.3
1:11.6
Kруг 2
3
17:04.5
3:05.0
Kруг 3
0
23:48.9
3:31.6
61
61
SVK
OTTINGER Lukas
31
4
23:49.3
3:32.0
Kруг 1
3
8:49.2
2:02.5
Kруг 2
1
16:57.0
2:57.5
Kруг 3
0
23:49.3
3:32.0
62
4
LAT
BALODIS Rudis
11
2
23:51.3
3:34.0
Kруг 1
1
8:13.1
1:26.4
Kруг 2
1
16:39.8
2:40.3
Kруг 3
0
23:51.3
3:34.0
63
59
BLR
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr
10
1
23:53.5
3:36.2
Kруг 1
1
8:00.6
1:13.9
Kруг 2
0
16:20.4
2:20.9
Kруг 3
0
23:53.5
3:36.2
64
20
BLR
BELKO Pavel
12
3
23:54.0
3:36.7
Kруг 1
1
8:08.3
1:21.6
Kруг 2
2
16:53.3
2:53.8
Kруг 3
0
23:54.0
3:36.7
65
17
BEL
BEAUVAIS Cesar
12
3
23:54.4
3:37.1
Kруг 1
1
8:27.5
1:40.8
Kруг 2
2
17:06.4
3:06.9
Kруг 3
0
23:54.4
3:37.1
66
25
SWE
BRANDT Viktor
11
2
24:01.5
3:44.2
Kруг 1
1
8:22.8
1:36.1
Kруг 2
1
16:44.3
2:44.8
Kруг 3
0
24:01.5
3:44.2
67
76
FIN
KOLEHMAINEN Santeri
03
3
24:03.1
3:45.8
Kруг 1
0
7:37.6
50.9
Kруг 2
3
16:54.6
2:55.1
Kруг 3
0
24:03.1
3:45.8
68
80
ROU
GRUMEZA Robert
11
2
24:08.0
3:50.7
Kруг 1
1
8:09.0
1:22.3
Kруг 2
1
16:49.0
2:49.5
Kруг 3
0
24:08.0
3:50.7
69
71
SWE
STEFANSSON Malte
41
5
24:08.1
3:50.8
Kруг 1
4
9:13.8
2:27.1
Kруг 2
1
17:23.7
3:24.2
Kруг 3
0
24:08.1
3:50.8
70
68
LTU
MACKINE Jokubas
12
3
24:10.7
3:53.4
Kруг 1
1
8:39.0
1:52.3
Kруг 2
2
17:27.5
3:28.0
Kруг 3
0
24:10.7
3:53.4
71
87
SLO
DEBELJAK Blaz
22
4
24:19.5
4:02.2
Kруг 1
2
8:36.5
1:49.8
Kруг 2
2
17:18.8
3:19.3
Kруг 3
0
24:19.5
4:02.2
72
72
BEL
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
12
3
24:30.0
4:12.7
Kруг 1
1
8:30.2
1:43.5
Kруг 2
2
17:23.8
3:24.3
Kруг 3
0
24:30.0
4:12.7
73
50
LTU
FOMIN Maksim
22
4
24:33.8
4:16.5
Kруг 1
2
8:28.3
1:41.6
Kруг 2
2
17:18.2
3:18.7
Kруг 3
0
24:33.8
4:16.5
74
91
USA
GERMAIN Maxime
12
3
24:51.2
4:33.9
Kруг 1
1
8:21.0
1:34.3
Kруг 2
2
17:23.4
3:23.9
Kруг 3
0
24:51.2
4:33.9
75
77
BLR
MAZHAISKI Mikalai
21
3
25:06.4
4:49.1
Kруг 1
2
8:32.8
1:46.1
Kруг 2
1
17:10.2
3:10.7
Kруг 3
0
25:06.4
4:49.1
76
57
ROU
KOVACS Tamas
31
4
25:08.9
4:51.6
Kруг 1
3
9:15.4
2:28.7
Kруг 2
1
17:58.6
3:59.1
Kруг 3
0
25:08.9
4:51.6
77
37
LAT
BIRKENTALS Renars
03
3
25:14.0
4:56.7
Kруг 1
0
8:17.1
1:30.4
Kруг 2
3
17:50.6
3:51.1
Kруг 3
0
25:14.0
4:56.7
78
18
SRB
DZEKOVIC Denis
12
3
25:20.3
5:03.0
Kруг 1
1
8:35.9
1:49.2
Kруг 2
2
17:44.3
3:44.8
Kруг 3
0
25:20.3
5:03.0
79
89
LAT
DEKSNIS Kristaps
12
3
25:27.8
5:10.5
Kруг 1
1
8:22.2
1:35.5
Kруг 2
2
17:49.3
3:49.8
Kруг 3
0
25:27.8
5:10.5
80
92
BEL
GABRIEL Florent
22
4
25:42.1
5:24.8
Kруг 1
2
8:59.9
2:13.2
Kруг 2
2
18:16.2
4:16.7
Kруг 3
0
25:42.1
5:24.8
81
19
TUR
DEMIR Cihad
22
4
25:48.3
5:31.0
Kруг 1
2
9:05.5
2:18.8
Kруг 2
2
18:30.7
4:31.2
Kруг 3
0
25:48.3
5:31.0
82
7
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
11
2
26:02.1
5:44.8
Kруг 1
1
8:51.0
2:04.3
Kруг 2
1
18:14.6
4:15.1
Kруг 3
0
26:02.1
5:44.8
82
70
LAT
SLAVENS Kristers
02
2
26:02.1
5:44.8
Kруг 1
0
8:12.1
1:25.4
Kруг 2
2
18:03.0
4:03.5
Kруг 3
0
26:02.1
5:44.8
84
47
BEL
DE RIDDER Tim
41
5
26:30.9
6:13.6
Kруг 1
4
10:32.8
3:46.1
Kруг 2
1
19:17.4
5:17.9
Kруг 3
0
26:30.9
6:13.6
85
8
GBR
CAWOOD Miles
33
6
26:48.5
6:31.2
Kруг 1
3
9:29.2
2:42.5
Kруг 2
3
19:32.4
5:32.9
Kруг 3
0
26:48.5
6:31.2
86
86
KAZ
AFONIN Eduard
33
6
27:00.3
6:43.0
Kруг 1
3
9:21.0
2:34.3
Kруг 2
3
19:22.4
5:22.9
Kруг 3
0
27:00.3
6:43.0
87
69
SRB
HODZIC Omar
22
4
27:13.5
6:56.2
Kруг 1
2
9:41.4
2:54.7
Kруг 2
2
19:34.7
5:35.2
Kруг 3
0
27:13.5
6:56.2
88
30
BRA
SILVA Altair
03
3
27:43.0
7:25.7
Kруг 1
0
8:52.6
2:05.9
Kруг 2
3
19:56.8
5:57.3
Kруг 3
0
27:43.0
7:25.7
89
85
LTU
KAZNACENKO Valentin
12
3
28:02.8
7:45.5
Kруг 1
1
9:20.0
2:33.3
Kруг 2
2
19:32.4
5:32.9
Kруг 3
0
28:02.8
7:45.5
90
48
SRB
RASTIC Sabahudin
43
7
28:59.5
8:42.2
Kруг 1
4
10:40.4
3:53.7
Kруг 2
3
21:04.7
7:05.2
Kруг 3
0
28:59.5
8:42.2
91
2
HUN
HERNECZKY Maite
12
3
29:59.3
9:42.0
Kруг 1
1
10:02.3
3:15.6
Kруг 2
2
21:06.8
7:07.3
Kруг 3
0
29:59.3
9:42.0
28
AUS
NEUHAUS Will
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0