Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

10 Дек 2017, 13:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
1:21:21.8
0.0
1
4.1
NOR
0+20+0
20:39.9
20:39.9
Kруг 1
7:27.4
22.0
Kруг 2
14:23.2
13:19.6
Kруг 3
20:39.9
1.7
1
4.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+00+3
41:07.8
41:07.8
Kруг 1
27:26.9
20:21.5
Kруг 2
34:52.9
33:49.3
Kруг 3
41:07.8
20:29.6
1
4.3
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+20+1
1:01:39.1
1:01:39.1
Kруг 1
48:13.6
41:08.2
Kруг 2
55:26.3
54:22.7
Kруг 3
1:01:39.1
41:00.9
1
4.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+00+1
1:21:21.8
1:21:21.8
Kруг 1
1:08:13.1
1:01:07.7
Kруг 2
1:15:08.6
1:14:05.0
Kруг 3
1:21:21.8
1:43.6
2
3
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
1:21:21.8
0.0
2
3.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+3
21:03.8
21:03.8
Kруг 1
7:05.4
0.0
Kруг 2
14:52.9
13:49.3
Kруг 3
21:03.8
25.6
2
3.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+00+3
41:51.7
41:51.7
Kруг 1
27:51.2
20:45.8
Kруг 2
35:48.7
34:45.1
Kруг 3
41:51.7
21:13.5
2
3.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+20+3
1:02:37.6
1:02:37.6
Kруг 1
48:58.5
41:53.1
Kруг 2
56:25.1
55:21.5
Kруг 3
1:02:37.6
41:59.4
2
3.4
GER
0+30+3
1:23:16.7
1:23:16.7
Kруг 1
1:09:42.7
1:02:37.3
Kруг 2
1:17:10.4
1:16:06.8
Kруг 3
1:23:16.7
1:02:38.5
3
2
FRA
FRANCE FRANCE
1:23:55.8
2:34.0
3
2.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+02+3
21:40.3
21:40.3
Kруг 1
7:08.1
2.7
Kруг 2
15:22.1
14:18.5
Kруг 3
21:40.3
1:02.1
3
2.2
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+20+2
42:28.2
42:28.2
Kруг 1
28:56.9
21:51.5
Kруг 2
36:26.2
35:22.6
Kруг 3
42:28.2
21:50.0
3
2.3
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+00+3
1:03:14.2
1:03:14.2
Kруг 1
49:12.8
42:07.4
Kруг 2
56:48.9
55:45.3
Kруг 3
1:03:14.2
42:36.0
3
2.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+01+3
1:23:55.8
1:23:55.8
Kруг 1
1:09:58.8
1:02:53.4
Kруг 2
1:18:04.3
1:17:00.7
Kруг 3
1:23:55.8
1:03:17.6
3
3
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
1:23:16.7
1:54.9
4
21
SWE
SWEDEN SWEDEN
1:23:55.8
2:34.0
4
21.1
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+10+1
21:52.0
21:52.0
Kруг 1
7:27.5
22.1
Kруг 2
15:18.3
14:14.7
Kруг 3
21:52.0
1:13.8
4
21.2
SWE
NELIN Jesper
2+30+2
43:23.1
43:23.1
Kруг 1
29:49.2
22:43.8
Kруг 2
37:12.3
36:08.7
Kруг 3
43:23.1
22:44.9
4
21.3
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+00+2
1:03:45.2
1:03:45.2
Kруг 1
50:06.4
43:01.0
Kруг 2
57:24.0
56:20.4
Kруг 3
1:03:45.2
43:07.0
4
21.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+01+3
1:24:16.6
1:24:16.6
Kруг 1
1:10:23.4
1:03:18.0
Kруг 2
1:18:23.1
1:17:19.5
Kруг 3
1:24:16.6
1:03:38.4
5
8
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:24:16.6
2:54.8
5
8.1
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+2
21:12.2
21:12.2
Kруг 1
7:17.7
12.3
Kруг 2
14:50.7
13:47.1
Kруг 3
21:12.2
34.0
5
8.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1+30+0
42:28.7
42:28.7
Kруг 1
29:15.7
22:10.3
Kруг 2
36:16.6
35:13.0
Kруг 3
42:28.7
21:50.5
5
8.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+21+3
1:03:53.5
1:03:53.5
Kруг 1
49:31.7
42:26.3
Kруг 2
57:32.4
56:28.8
Kруг 3
1:03:53.5
43:15.3
5
8.4
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
0+00+1
1:24:40.9
1:24:40.9
Kруг 1
1:11:04.5
1:03:59.1
Kруг 2
1:18:38.8
1:17:35.2
Kруг 3
1:24:40.9
1:04:02.7
6
6
UKR
UKRAINE UKRAINE
1:24:45.8
3:24.0
6
6.1
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+20+1
21:40.9
21:40.9
Kруг 1
7:34.5
29.1
Kруг 2
15:17.9
14:14.3
Kруг 3
21:40.9
1:02.7
6
6.2
UKR
SEMENOV Sergii
0+11+3
44:00.2
44:00.2
Kруг 1
28:43.9
21:38.5
Kруг 2
37:08.2
36:04.6
Kруг 3
44:00.2
23:22.0
6
6.3
UKR
0+20+0
1:05:08.5
1:05:08.5
Kруг 1
51:11.6
44:06.2
Kруг 2
58:27.3
57:23.7
Kруг 3
1:05:08.5
44:30.3
6
6.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+30+0
1:24:45.8
1:24:45.8
Kруг 1
1:12:19.0
1:05:13.6
Kруг 2
1:19:06.1
1:18:02.5
Kруг 3
1:24:45.8
1:04:07.6
6
8
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:24:40.9
3:19.1
7
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:24:45.8
3:24.0
7
10.1
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+11+3
22:04.7
22:04.7
Kруг 1
7:16.7
11.3
Kруг 2
15:30.0
14:26.4
Kруг 3
22:04.7
1:26.5
7
10.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+0
41:49.2
41:49.2
Kруг 1
28:39.5
21:34.1
Kруг 2
35:48.5
34:44.9
Kруг 3
41:49.2
21:11.0
7
10.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+04+3
1:04:27.4
1:04:27.4
Kруг 1
48:37.7
41:32.3
Kруг 2
57:53.3
56:49.7
Kруг 3
1:04:27.4
43:49.2
7
10.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+20+3
1:24:52.3
1:24:52.3
Kруг 1
1:11:35.1
1:04:29.7
Kруг 2
1:19:06.9
1:18:03.3
Kруг 3
1:24:52.3
1:04:14.1
8
1
RUS
RUSSIA RUSSIA
1:24:57.6
3:35.8
8
1.1
RUS
0+03+3
22:32.1
22:32.1
Kруг 1
7:11.4
6.0
Kруг 2
15:53.5
14:49.9
Kруг 3
22:32.1
1:53.9
8
1.2
RUS
0+30+3
45:12.9
45:12.9
Kруг 1
29:56.0
22:50.6
Kруг 2
38:35.7
37:32.1
Kруг 3
45:12.9
24:34.7
8
1.3
RUS
0+00+2
1:05:29.5
1:05:29.5
Kруг 1
51:52.7
44:47.3
Kруг 2
59:13.8
58:10.2
Kруг 3
1:05:29.5
44:51.3
8
1.4
RUS
0+10+1
1:24:57.6
1:24:57.6
Kруг 1
1:12:18.6
1:05:13.2
Kруг 2
1:19:16.2
1:18:12.6
Kруг 3
1:24:57.6
1:04:19.4
8
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:24:52.3
3:30.5
9
14
USA
USA USA
1:24:57.6
3:35.8
9
14.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+3
21:02.0
21:02.0
Kруг 1
7:09.4
4.0
Kруг 2
14:39.9
13:36.3
Kруг 3
21:02.0
23.8
9
14.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1+30+0
42:42.0
42:42.0
Kруг 1
28:40.6
21:35.2
Kруг 2
35:59.2
34:55.6
Kруг 3
42:42.0
22:03.8
9
14.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+11+3
1:04:28.5
1:04:28.5
Kруг 1
49:52.1
42:46.7
Kруг 2
57:59.8
56:56.2
Kруг 3
1:04:28.5
43:50.3
9
14.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+01+3
1:25:00.1
1:25:00.1
Kруг 1
1:11:12.8
1:04:07.4
Kруг 2
1:19:07.1
1:18:03.5
Kруг 3
1:25:00.1
1:04:21.9
10
22
LAT
LATVIA LATVIA
1:25:00.1
3:38.3
10
22.1
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0+13+3
24:12.3
24:12.3
Kруг 1
7:34.9
29.5
Kруг 2
17:06.0
16:02.4
Kруг 3
24:12.3
3:34.1
10
22.2
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0+00+3
45:33.2
45:33.2
Kруг 1
31:17.7
24:12.3
Kруг 2
38:56.8
37:53.2
Kруг 3
45:33.2
24:55.0
10
22.3
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+10+1
1:06:58.4
1:06:58.4
Kруг 1
52:27.6
45:22.2
Kруг 2
1:8.1
4.5
Kруг 3
1:06:58.4
46:20.2
10
22.4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+30+0
1:26:52.3
1:26:52.3
Kруг 1
1:13:58.2
1:06:52.8
Kруг 2
1:20:58.7
1:19:55.1
Kруг 3
1:26:52.3
1:06:14.1
11
11
BUL
BULGARIA BULGARIA
1:26:52.3
5:30.5
11
11.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+31+3
23:01.6
23:01.6
Kруг 1
7:48.6
43.2
Kруг 2
16:19.1
15:15.5
Kруг 3
23:01.6
2:23.4
11
11.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+12+3
45:25.3
45:25.3
Kруг 1
30:00.8
22:55.4
Kруг 2
38:42.2
37:38.6
Kруг 3
45:25.3
24:47.1
11
11.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+10+3
1:06:58.4
1:06:58.4
Kруг 1
52:41.9
45:36.5
Kруг 2
1:23.6
20.0
Kруг 3
1:06:58.4
46:20.2
11
11.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+20+2
1:27:05.2
1:27:05.2
Kруг 1
1:13:54.9
1:06:49.5
Kруг 2
1:21:02.7
1:19:59.1
Kруг 3
1:27:05.2
1:06:27.0
12
19
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
1:27:05.2
5:43.4
12
19.1
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+30+1
22:45.9
22:45.9
Kруг 1
8:19.1
1:13.7
Kруг 2
15:56.9
14:53.3
Kруг 3
22:45.9
2:07.7
12
19.2
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
0+10+2
43:35.0
43:35.0
Kруг 1
29:53.6
22:48.2
Kруг 2
37:21.7
36:18.1
Kруг 3
43:35.0
22:56.8
12
19.3
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0+22+3
1:06:37.1
1:06:37.1
Kруг 1
50:52.6
43:47.2
Kруг 2
59:35.2
58:31.6
Kруг 3
1:06:37.1
45:58.9
12
19.4
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+20+3
1:27:24.9
1:27:24.9
Kруг 1
1:13:41.3
1:06:35.9
Kруг 2
1:21:18.6
1:20:15.0
Kруг 3
1:27:24.9
1:06:46.7
13
17
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
1:27:24.9
6:03.1
13
17.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+20+3
22:16.1
22:16.1
Kруг 1
7:29.4
24.0
Kруг 2
15:47.5
14:43.9
Kруг 3
22:16.1
1:37.9
13
17.2
EST
LESSING Roland
0+21+3
45:01.0
45:01.0
Kруг 1
30:03.2
22:57.8
Kруг 2
38:24.4
37:20.8
Kруг 3
45:01.0
24:22.8
13
17.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
1+30+0
1:06:43.1
1:06:43.1
Kруг 1
52:54.5
45:49.1
Kруг 2
1:5.7
2.1
Kруг 3
1:06:43.1
46:04.9
13
17.4
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+10+3
1:27:32.1
1:27:32.1
Kруг 1
1:13:34.6
1:06:29.2
Kруг 2
1:21:11.6
1:20:08.0
Kруг 3
1:27:32.1
1:06:53.9
14
15
SLO
SLOVENIA SLOVENIA
1:27:34.4
6:12.6
14
15.1
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
1+31+3
23:12.5
23:12.5
Kруг 1
8:15.8
1:10.4
Kруг 2
16:27.3
15:23.7
Kруг 3
23:12.5
2:34.3
14
15.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1+32+3
45:52.7
45:52.7
Kруг 1
31:11.8
24:06.4
Kруг 2
39:26.7
38:23.1
Kруг 3
45:52.7
25:14.5
14
15.3
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+20+3
1:07:31.3
1:07:31.3
Kруг 1
53:04.8
45:59.4
Kруг 2
1:49.9
46.3
Kруг 3
1:07:31.3
46:53.1
14
15.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+3
1:27:34.4
1:27:34.4
Kруг 1
1:14:18.2
1:07:12.8
Kруг 2
1:21:51.5
1:20:47.9
Kруг 3
1:27:34.4
1:06:56.2
14
17
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
1:27:32.1
6:10.3
15
9
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1:27:34.4
6:12.6
15
9.1
CAN
GOW Christian
1+32+3
23:20.2
23:20.2
Kруг 1
8:02.4
57.0
Kруг 2
16:43.9
15:40.3
Kруг 3
23:20.2
2:42.0
15
9.2
CAN
GOW Scott
1+32+3
45:53.5
45:53.5
Kруг 1
31:04.5
23:59.1
Kруг 2
39:22.4
38:18.8
Kруг 3
45:53.5
25:15.3
15
9.3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+00+2
1:06:34.8
1:06:34.8
Kруг 1
52:51.1
45:45.7
Kруг 2
1:15.0
11.4
Kруг 3
1:06:34.8
45:56.6
15
9.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+30+3
1:27:44.3
1:27:44.3
Kруг 1
1:14:13.0
1:07:07.6
Kруг 2
1:21:50.6
1:20:47.0
Kруг 3
1:27:44.3
1:07:06.1
16
26
BEL
BELGIUM BELGIUM
1:27:44.3
6:22.5
16
26.1
BEL
ROESCH Michael
0+00+1
20:38.2
20:38.2
Kруг 1
7:08.6
3.2
Kруг 2
14:22.8
13:19.2
Kруг 3
20:38.2
0.0
16
26.2
BEL
CLAUDE Florent
0+00+1
41:39.9
41:39.9
Kруг 1
27:31.7
20:26.3
Kруг 2
35:10.9
34:07.3
Kруг 3
41:39.9
21:01.7
16
26.3
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+13+3
1:05:34.2
1:05:34.2
Kруг 1
48:55.5
41:50.1
Kруг 2
58:24.6
57:21.0
Kруг 3
1:05:34.2
44:56.0
16
26.4
BEL
LANGER Thierry
0+33+3
1:27:46.7
1:27:46.7
Kруг 1
1:12:58.3
1:05:52.9
Kруг 2
1:21:47.6
1:20:44.0
Kруг 3
1:27:46.7
1:07:08.5
17
20
ROU
ROMANIA ROMANIA
1:27:46.7
6:24.9
17
20.1
ROU
BUTA George
1+30+1
22:38.6
22:38.6
Kруг 1
8:09.4
1:04.0
Kруг 2
15:56.3
14:52.7
Kруг 3
22:38.6
2:00.4
17
20.2
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+03+3
45:41.9
45:41.9
Kруг 1
29:39.1
22:33.7
Kруг 2
38:59.6
37:56.0
Kруг 3
45:41.9
25:03.7
17
20.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+00+3
1:06:30.8
1:06:30.8
Kруг 1
52:33.9
45:28.5
Kруг 2
1:3.6
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:30.8
45:52.6
17
20.4
ROU
SERBAN Denis
0+00+1
1:27:48.4
1:27:48.4
Kруг 1
1:13:29.8
1:06:24.4
Kруг 2
1:21:27.9
1:20:24.3
Kруг 3
1:27:48.4
1:07:10.2
18
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:27:48.4
6:26.6
18
7.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1+31+3
23:02.0
23:02.0
Kруг 1
8:07.7
1:02.3
Kруг 2
16:31.9
15:28.3
Kруг 3
23:02.0
2:23.8
18
7.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+1
44:24.9
44:24.9
Kруг 1
30:20.8
23:15.4
Kруг 2
37:57.3
36:53.7
Kруг 3
44:24.9
23:46.7
18
7.3
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
0+31+3
1:06:30.3
1:06:30.3
Kруг 1
51:51.6
44:46.2
Kруг 2
1:8.4
4.8
Kруг 3
1:06:30.3
45:52.1
18
7.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+32+3
1:28:07.7
1:28:07.7
Kруг 1
1:14:00.4
1:06:55.0
Kруг 2
1:22:04.9
1:21:01.3
Kруг 3
1:28:07.7
1:07:29.5
19
5
AUT
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA
19
5.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+32+3
23:34.2
23:34.2
Kруг 1
7:41.4
36.0
Kруг 2
16:42.9
15:39.3
Kруг 3
23:34.2
2:56.0
19
5.2
AUT
EDER Simon
0+20+2
44:34.0
44:34.0
Kруг 1
30:46.9
23:41.5
Kруг 2
38:04.9
37:01.3
Kруг 3
44:34.0
23:55.8
19
5.3
AUT
LEITNER Felix
0+12+3
1:07:26.1
1:07:26.1
Kруг 1
51:44.0
44:38.6
Kруг 2
1:28.3
24.7
Kруг 3
1:07:26.1
46:47.9
19
5.4
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+12+3
Kруг 1
1:14:39.0
1:07:33.6
Kруг 2
1:14:39.0
1:13:35.4
Kруг 3
1:14:39.0
54:00.8
19
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:28:07.7
6:45.9
20
25
KOR
KOREA KOREA
20
25.1
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+12+3
24:01.0
24:01.0
Kруг 1
7:30.2
24.8
Kруг 2
16:36.7
15:33.1
Kруг 3
24:01.0
3:22.8
20
25.2
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+20+2
44:54.3
44:54.3
Kруг 1
30:48.0
23:42.6
Kруг 2
38:21.2
37:17.6
Kруг 3
44:54.3
24:16.1
20
25.3
KOR
CHOI Dujin
0+32+3
Kруг 1
52:41.4
45:36.0
Kруг 2
1:01:34.7
1:31.1
Kруг 3
1:01:34.7
40:56.5
20
25.4
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+32+3
Kруг 1
1:01:34.7
54:29.3
Kруг 2
1:01:34.7
1:31.1
Kруг 3
1:01:34.7
40:56.5
21
18
JPN
JAPAN JAPAN
21
18.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+12+3
23:08.6
23:08.6
Kруг 1
7:23.0
17.6
Kруг 2
16:18.5
15:14.9
Kруг 3
23:08.6
2:30.4
21
18.2
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2+30+2
45:53.1
45:53.1
Kруг 1
31:38.8
24:33.4
Kруг 2
39:19.8
38:16.2
Kруг 3
45:53.1
25:14.9
21
18.3
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
2+30+3
Kруг 1
53:59.7
46:54.3
Kруг 2
1:01:39.9
1:36.3
Kруг 3
1:01:39.9
41:01.7
21
18.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
2+30+3
Kруг 1
1:01:39.9
54:34.5
Kруг 2
1:01:39.9
1:36.3
Kруг 3
1:01:39.9
41:01.7
22
24
LTU
LITHUANIA LITHUANIA
22
24.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+11+3
22:20.8
22:20.8
Kруг 1
7:26.5
21.1
Kруг 2
15:36.3
14:32.7
Kруг 3
22:20.8
1:42.6
22
24.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+31+3
46:00.9
46:00.9
Kруг 1
30:16.0
23:10.6
Kруг 2
38:52.0
37:48.4
Kруг 3
46:00.9
25:22.7
22
24.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
2+30+3
Kруг 1
54:22.7
47:17.3
Kруг 2
1:03:01.0
1:01:57.4
Kруг 3
1:03:01.0
42:22.8
22
24.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2+30+3
Kруг 1
1:03:01.0
55:55.6
Kруг 2
1:03:01.0
1:01:57.4
Kруг 3
1:03:01.0
42:22.8
23
23
POL
POLAND POLAND
23
23.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+20+1
21:42.5
21:42.5
Kруг 1
7:35.4
30.0
Kруг 2
15:19.1
14:15.5
Kруг 3
21:42.5
1:04.3
23
23.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
4+33+3
46:40.5
46:40.5
Kруг 1
31:19.2
24:13.8
Kруг 2
40:08.2
39:04.6
Kруг 3
46:40.5
26:02.3
23
23.3
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2+30+2
Kруг 1
55:05.9
48:00.5
Kруг 2
1:02:31.0
1:01:27.4
Kруг 3
1:02:31.0
41:52.8
23
23.4
POL
JANIK Mateusz
2+30+2
Kруг 1
1:02:31.0
55:25.6
Kруг 2
1:02:31.0
1:01:27.4
Kруг 3
1:02:31.0
41:52.8
24
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
24
13.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+2
21:39.1
21:39.1
Kруг 1
7:28.4
23.0
Kруг 2
15:13.6
14:10.0
Kруг 3
21:39.1
1:00.9
24
13.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
4+34+3
46:50.0
46:50.0
Kруг 1
30:42.9
23:37.5
Kруг 2
40:05.9
39:02.3
Kруг 3
46:50.0
26:11.8
24
13.3
SVK
SIMA Michal
1+30+3
Kруг 1
54:54.4
47:49.0
Kруг 2
1:02:54.4
1:01:50.8
Kруг 3
1:02:54.4
42:16.2
24
13.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1+30+3
Kруг 1
1:02:54.4
55:49.0
Kруг 2
1:02:54.4
1:01:50.8
Kруг 3
1:02:54.4
42:16.2
25
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN
25
12.1
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
1+31+3
23:33.9
23:33.9
Kруг 1
8:11.5
1:06.1
Kруг 2
16:34.6
15:31.0
Kруг 3
23:33.9
2:55.7
25
12.2
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2+30+2
46:41.1
46:41.1
Kруг 1
31:56.5
24:51.1
Kруг 2
39:47.1
38:43.5
Kруг 3
46:41.1
26:02.9
25
12.3
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
2+30+2
Kруг 1
55:32.1
48:26.7
Kруг 2
55:32.1
54:28.5
Kруг 3
55:32.1
34:53.9
25
12.4
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
2+30+2
Kруг 1
55:32.1
48:26.7
Kруг 2
55:32.1
54:28.5
Kруг 3
55:32.1
34:53.9
25
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
26
16
BLR
BELARUS BELARUS
26
16.1
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+22+3
24:41.6
24:41.6
Kруг 1
7:46.3
40.9
Kруг 2
17:45.4
16:41.8
Kруг 3
24:41.6
4:03.4
26
16.2
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
0+21+3
47:02.6
47:02.6
Kруг 1
32:09.5
25:04.1
Kруг 2
40:14.4
39:10.8
Kруг 3
47:02.6
26:24.4
26
16.3
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
0+21+3
Kруг 1
47:02.6
39:57.2
Kруг 2
47:02.6
45:59.0
Kруг 3
47:02.6
26:24.4
26
16.4
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+21+3
Kруг 1
47:02.6
39:57.2
Kруг 2
47:02.6
45:59.0
Kруг 3
47:02.6
26:24.4