Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2017/18

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, мужчины

7 Янв 2018, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
SWE
SWEDEN SWEDEN
1
4.1
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+10+1
19:56.4
19:56.4
Kруг 1
7:20.8
5:43.6
Kруг 2
14:18.8
13:17.6
Kруг 3
19:56.4
18:26.2
1
4.2
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+20+0
40:35.0
40:35.0
Kруг 1
28:43.7
27:06.5
Kруг 2
35:15.6
34:14.4
Kруг 3
40:35.0
39:04.8
1
4.3
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+11+3
1:00:30.2
1:30.2
Kруг 1
47:40.3
46:03.1
Kруг 2
55:04.9
54:03.7
Kруг 3
1:30.2
0.0
1
4.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+1
1:19:44.1
1:19:44.1
Kруг 1
1:07:29.1
1:05:51.9
Kруг 2
1:14:18.4
1:13:17.2
Kруг 3
1:19:44.1
1:18:13.9
2
5
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:19:44.1
1:19:44.1
2
5.1
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+11+3
20:06.7
20:06.7
Kруг 1
7:16.3
5:39.1
Kруг 2
14:40.1
13:38.9
Kруг 3
20:06.7
18:36.5
2
5.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+30+1
40:29.2
40:29.2
Kруг 1
28:38.3
27:01.1
Kруг 2
35:15.0
34:13.8
Kруг 3
40:29.2
38:59.0
2
5.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+0
59:26.7
59:26.7
Kруг 1
47:37.1
45:59.9
Kруг 2
54:08.6
53:07.4
Kруг 3
59:26.7
57:56.5
2
5.4
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
0+01+3
1:20:54.9
1:20:54.9
Kруг 1
1:06:57.8
1:05:20.6
Kруг 2
1:15:03.5
1:14:02.3
Kруг 3
1:20:54.9
1:19:24.7
3
1
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
1:20:54.9
1:20:54.9
3
1.1
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0+00+1
19:40.1
19:40.1
Kруг 1
7:09.5
5:32.3
Kруг 2
14:11.8
13:10.6
Kруг 3
19:40.1
18:09.9
3
1.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2+30+2
40:41.5
40:41.5
Kруг 1
28:36.4
26:59.2
Kруг 2
35:24.5
34:23.3
Kруг 3
40:41.5
39:11.3
3
1.3
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1+30+1
1:01:07.8
1:01:07.8
Kруг 1
48:39.8
47:02.6
Kруг 2
55:38.0
54:36.8
Kруг 3
1:01:07.8
59:37.6
3
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+20+2
1:21:48.7
1:21:48.7
Kруг 1
1:08:35.5
1:06:58.3
Kруг 2
1:15:46.3
1:14:45.1
Kруг 3
1:21:48.7
1:20:18.5
4
8
RUS
RUSSIA RUSSIA
1:21:48.7
1:21:48.7
4
8.1
RUS
0+10+0
19:16.9
19:16.9
Kруг 1
7:18.8
5:41.6
Kруг 2
13:55.0
12:53.8
Kруг 3
19:16.9
17:46.7
4
8.2
RUS
1+32+3
41:50.4
41:50.4
Kруг 1
28:41.8
27:04.6
Kруг 2
36:26.2
35:25.0
Kруг 3
41:50.4
40:20.2
4
8.3
RUS
0+10+2
1:01:53.4
1:01:53.4
Kруг 1
49:08.8
47:31.6
Kруг 2
56:31.3
55:30.1
Kруг 3
1:01:53.4
1:23.2
4
8.4
RUS
0+30+3
1:22:16.2
1:22:16.2
Kруг 1
1:09:31.6
1:07:54.4
Kруг 2
1:16:48.3
1:15:47.1
Kруг 3
1:22:16.2
1:20:46.0
5
3
FRA
FRANCE FRANCE
1:22:16.2
1:22:16.2
5
3.1
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+01+3
20:03.9
20:03.9
Kруг 1
7:14.6
5:37.4
Kруг 2
14:52.6
13:51.4
Kруг 3
20:03.9
18:33.7
5
3.2
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
4+31+3
42:17.2
42:17.2
Kруг 1
29:26.5
27:49.3
Kруг 2
37:00.5
35:59.3
Kруг 3
42:17.2
40:47.0
5
3.3
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+30+2
1:02:44.9
1:02:44.9
Kруг 1
50:11.6
48:34.4
Kруг 2
57:17.2
56:16.0
Kруг 3
1:02:44.9
1:01:14.7
5
3.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+00+3
1:22:25.4
1:22:25.4
Kруг 1
1:10:01.5
1:08:24.3
Kруг 2
1:17:05.2
1:16:04.0
Kруг 3
1:22:25.4
1:20:55.2
6
2
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
1:22:25.4
1:22:25.4
6
2.1
GER
REES Roman
0+11+3
20:08.7
20:08.7
Kруг 1
7:23.9
5:46.7
Kруг 2
14:57.0
13:55.8
Kруг 3
20:08.7
18:38.5
6
2.2
GER
KUEHN Johannes
4+35+3
44:36.2
44:36.2
Kруг 1
30:16.0
28:38.8
Kруг 2
39:13.5
38:12.3
Kруг 3
44:36.2
43:06.0
6
2.3
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+00+1
1:03:43.6
1:03:43.6
Kруг 1
51:40.4
50:03.2
Kруг 2
58:25.2
57:24.0
Kруг 3
1:03:43.6
1:02:13.4
6
2.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+2
1:23:24.1
1:23:24.1
Kруг 1
1:10:57.3
1:09:20.1
Kруг 2
1:17:41.3
1:16:40.1
Kруг 3
1:23:24.1
1:21:53.9
7
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:23:24.1
1:23:24.1
7
7.1
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+20+3
19:41.6
19:41.6
Kруг 1
7:21.5
5:44.3
Kруг 2
14:28.6
13:27.4
Kруг 3
19:41.6
18:11.4
7
7.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
2+30+3
41:26.1
41:26.1
Kруг 1
29:02.1
27:24.9
Kруг 2
36:07.7
35:06.5
Kруг 3
41:26.1
39:55.9
7
7.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+20+2
1:01:53.7
1:01:53.7
Kруг 1
49:11.0
47:33.8
Kруг 2
56:32.3
55:31.1
Kруг 3
1:01:53.7
1:23.5
7
7.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
2+31+3
1:23:57.9
1:23:57.9
Kруг 1
1:10:34.4
1:08:57.2
Kруг 2
1:18:27.7
1:17:26.5
Kруг 3
1:23:57.9
1:22:27.7
8
10
BUL
BULGARIA BULGARIA
1:23:57.9
1:23:57.9
8
10.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+01+3
21:29.9
21:29.9
Kруг 1
7:23.2
5:46.0
Kруг 2
15:36.8
14:35.6
Kруг 3
21:29.9
19:59.7
8
10.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+31+3
44:01.5
44:01.5
Kруг 1
29:55.0
28:17.8
Kруг 2
38:35.2
37:34.0
Kруг 3
44:01.5
42:31.3
8
10.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+00+2
1:04:09.0
1:04:09.0
Kруг 1
51:27.2
49:50.0
Kруг 2
58:40.2
57:39.0
Kруг 3
1:04:09.0
1:02:38.8
8
10.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+13+3
1:25:47.2
1:25:47.2
Kруг 1
1:11:44.2
1:10:07.0
Kруг 2
1:20:22.4
1:19:21.2
Kруг 3
1:25:47.2
1:24:17.0
9
18
AUT
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA
1:25:47.2
1:25:47.2
9
18.1
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+20+0
19:40.9
19:40.9
Kруг 1
7:28.3
5:51.1
Kруг 2
14:23.1
13:21.9
Kруг 3
19:40.9
18:10.7
9
18.2
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
4+31+3
44:35.8
44:35.8
Kруг 1
30:51.5
29:14.3
Kруг 2
39:05.0
38:03.8
Kруг 3
44:35.8
43:05.6
9
18.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+20+0
1:04:52.1
1:04:52.1
Kруг 1
52:06.6
50:29.4
Kруг 2
59:10.4
58:09.2
Kруг 3
1:04:52.1
1:03:21.9
9
18.4
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+10+1
1:25:54.3
1:25:54.3
Kруг 1
1:12:43.8
1:11:06.6
Kруг 2
1:20:17.3
1:19:16.1
Kруг 3
1:25:54.3
1:24:24.1
10
14
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1:25:54.3
1:25:54.3
10
14.1
CAN
GOW Christian
1+30+1
20:09.2
20:09.2
Kруг 1
8:07.3
6:30.1
Kруг 2
14:49.9
13:48.7
Kруг 3
20:09.2
18:39.0
10
14.2
CAN
GOW Scott
2+31+3
42:25.0
42:25.0
Kруг 1
29:17.2
27:40.0
Kруг 2
36:51.8
35:50.6
Kруг 3
42:25.0
40:54.8
10
14.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+20+3
1:03:14.7
1:03:14.7
Kруг 1
50:18.4
48:41.2
Kруг 2
57:49.9
56:48.7
Kруг 3
1:03:14.7
1:01:44.5
10
14.4
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+22+3
1:26:07.2
1:26:07.2
Kруг 1
1:11:16.1
1:09:38.9
Kруг 2
1:20:09.5
1:19:08.3
Kруг 3
1:26:07.2
1:24:37.0
11
6
UKR
UKRAINE UKRAINE
1:26:07.2
1:26:07.2
11
6.1
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+20+1
20:11.0
20:11.0
Kруг 1
7:30.3
5:53.1
Kруг 2
14:26.5
13:25.3
Kруг 3
20:11.0
18:40.8
11
6.2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
4+30+3
43:07.6
43:07.6
Kруг 1
29:26.2
27:49.0
Kруг 2
37:33.3
36:32.1
Kруг 3
43:07.6
41:37.4
11
6.3
UKR
2+30+3
1:04:51.7
1:04:51.7
Kруг 1
51:52.1
50:14.9
Kруг 2
59:23.7
58:22.5
Kруг 3
1:04:51.7
1:03:21.5
11
6.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3+30+1
1:26:23.1
1:26:23.1
Kруг 1
1:14:09.1
1:12:31.9
Kруг 2
1:20:53.9
1:19:52.7
Kруг 3
1:26:23.1
1:24:52.9
12
13
SLO
SLOVENIA SLOVENIA
1:26:23.1
1:26:23.1
12
13.1
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
1+31+3
21:58.2
21:58.2
Kруг 1
8:10.1
6:32.9
Kруг 2
16:02.5
15:01.3
Kруг 3
21:58.2
20:28.0
12
13.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+30+3
43:40.8
43:40.8
Kруг 1
30:04.5
28:27.3
Kруг 2
38:23.9
37:22.7
Kруг 3
43:40.8
42:10.6
12
13.3
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+20+2
1:04:31.2
1:04:31.2
Kруг 1
51:24.6
49:47.4
Kруг 2
58:42.4
57:41.2
Kруг 3
1:04:31.2
1:03:01.0
12
13.4
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+30+0
1:26:29.5
1:26:29.5
Kруг 1
1:13:01.4
1:11:24.2
Kруг 2
1:20:30.5
1:19:29.3
Kруг 3
1:26:29.5
1:24:59.3
13
15
BEL
BELGIUM BELGIUM
1:26:29.5
1:26:29.5
13
15.1
BEL
ROESCH Michael
0+10+0
19:16.3
19:16.3
Kруг 1
7:12.7
5:35.5
Kруг 2
14:01.4
13:00.2
Kруг 3
19:16.3
17:46.1
13
15.2
BEL
CLAUDE Florent
0+10+1
40:14.2
40:14.2
Kруг 1
27:29.4
25:52.2
Kруг 2
34:39.1
33:37.9
Kруг 3
40:14.2
38:44.0
13
15.3
BEL
LANGER Thierry
1+30+1
1:01:49.4
1:01:49.4
Kруг 1
48:36.6
46:59.4
Kруг 2
56:06.1
55:04.9
Kруг 3
1:01:49.4
1:19.2
13
15.4
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+33+3
1:27:40.4
1:27:40.4
Kруг 1
1:10:39.1
1:09:01.9
Kруг 2
1:21:08.3
1:20:07.1
Kруг 3
1:27:40.4
1:26:10.2
14
17
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:27:40.4
1:27:40.4
14
17.1
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
1+33+3
22:25.0
22:25.0
Kруг 1
8:01.3
6:24.1
Kруг 2
16:44.7
15:43.5
Kруг 3
22:25.0
20:54.8
14
17.2
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
0+11+3
44:40.3
44:40.3
Kруг 1
30:05.0
28:27.8
Kруг 2
38:56.1
37:54.9
Kруг 3
44:40.3
43:10.1
14
17.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+1
1:05:24.4
1:05:24.4
Kруг 1
52:27.4
50:50.2
Kруг 2
59:51.8
58:50.6
Kруг 3
1:05:24.4
1:03:54.2
14
17.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:14:02.4
1:12:25.2
Kруг 2
1:14:02.4
1:13:01.2
Kруг 3
1:14:02.4
1:12:32.2
15
24
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN
15
24.1
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+30+1
21:11.0
21:11.0
Kруг 1
7:48.3
6:11.1
Kруг 2
15:09.8
14:08.6
Kруг 3
21:11.0
19:40.8
15
24.2
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1+32+3
44:07.5
44:07.5
Kруг 1
29:57.3
28:20.1
Kруг 2
38:30.4
37:29.2
Kруг 3
44:07.5
42:37.3
15
24.3
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
0+13+3
Kруг 1
51:31.0
49:53.8
Kруг 2
59:58.1
58:56.9
Kруг 3
59:58.1
58:27.9
15
24.4
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
0+13+3
Kруг 1
59:58.1
58:20.9
Kруг 2
59:58.1
58:56.9
Kруг 3
59:58.1
58:27.9
16
12
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
16
12.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+10+3
20:19.4
20:19.4
Kруг 1
7:25.5
5:48.3
Kруг 2
14:52.0
13:50.8
Kруг 3
20:19.4
18:49.2
16
12.2
EST
LESSING Roland
0+20+2
43:42.7
43:42.7
Kруг 1
29:49.6
28:12.4
Kруг 2
38:12.2
37:11.0
Kруг 3
43:42.7
42:12.5
16
12.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
1+33+3
Kруг 1
51:48.8
50:11.6
Kруг 2
1:37.2
36.0
Kруг 3
1:37.2
7.0
16
12.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
1+33+3
Kруг 1
1:37.2
0.0
Kруг 2
1:37.2
36.0
Kруг 3
1:37.2
7.0
17
20
JPN
JAPAN JAPAN
17
20.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+20+2
20:07.2
20:07.2
Kруг 1
7:26.7
5:49.5
Kруг 2
14:27.8
13:26.6
Kруг 3
20:07.2
18:37.0
17
20.2
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4+32+3
45:02.3
45:02.3
Kруг 1
30:34.2
28:57.0
Kруг 2
39:24.8
38:23.6
Kруг 3
45:02.3
43:32.1
17
20.3
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
2+30+2
Kруг 1
53:39.5
52:02.3
Kруг 2
1:57.4
56.2
Kруг 3
1:57.4
27.2
17
20.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
2+30+2
Kруг 1
1:57.4
20.2
Kруг 2
1:57.4
56.2
Kруг 3
1:57.4
27.2
18
9
LAT
LATVIA LATVIA
18
9.1
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1+30+3
22:36.2
22:36.2
Kруг 1
8:08.5
6:31.3
Kруг 2
16:20.6
15:19.4
Kруг 3
22:36.2
21:06.0
18
9.2
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0+22+3
44:18.6
44:18.6
Kруг 1
30:21.6
28:44.4
Kруг 2
38:39.4
37:38.2
Kруг 3
44:18.6
42:48.4
18
9.3
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
1+30+3
Kруг 1
53:05.5
51:28.3
Kруг 2
1:01:00.4
59:59.2
Kруг 3
1:01:00.4
59:30.2
18
9.4
LAT
LUSA Daumants
1+30+3
Kруг 1
1:01:00.4
59:23.2
Kруг 2
1:01:00.4
59:59.2
Kруг 3
1:01:00.4
59:30.2
19
23
SVK
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
19
23.1
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+30+2
21:00.7
21:00.7
Kруг 1
7:53.5
6:16.3
Kруг 2
15:16.4
14:15.2
Kруг 3
21:00.7
19:30.5
19
23.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
3+31+3
44:04.8
44:04.8
Kруг 1
30:29.4
28:52.2
Kруг 2
38:37.6
37:36.4
Kруг 3
44:04.8
42:34.6
19
23.3
SVK
BARTKO Simon
4+31+3
Kруг 1
53:53.1
52:15.9
Kруг 2
1:01:37.9
1:36.7
Kруг 3
1:01:37.9
1:7.7
19
23.4
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
4+31+3
Kруг 1
1:01:37.9
1:0.7
Kруг 2
1:01:37.9
1:36.7
Kруг 3
1:01:37.9
1:7.7
20
19
KOR
KOREA KOREA
20
19.1
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+22+3
22:20.1
22:20.1
Kруг 1
7:35.8
5:58.6
Kруг 2
16:10.9
15:09.7
Kруг 3
22:20.1
20:49.9
20
19.2
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
3+31+3
44:17.3
44:17.3
Kруг 1
31:02.9
29:25.7
Kруг 2
38:40.1
37:38.9
Kруг 3
44:17.3
42:47.1
20
19.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
3+31+3
Kруг 1
53:31.6
51:54.4
Kруг 2
1:01:40.4
1:39.2
Kруг 3
1:01:40.4
1:10.2
20
19.4
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
3+31+3
Kруг 1
1:01:40.4
1:3.2
Kруг 2
1:01:40.4
1:39.2
Kруг 3
1:01:40.4
1:10.2
21
21
LTU
LITHUANIA LITHUANIA
21
21.1
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+3
20:57.4
20:57.4
Kруг 1
7:29.1
5:51.9
Kруг 2
15:01.5
14:00.3
Kруг 3
20:57.4
19:27.2
21
21.2
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+12+3
43:30.4
43:30.4
Kруг 1
29:17.3
27:40.1
Kруг 2
38:00.2
36:59.0
Kруг 3
43:30.4
42:00.2
21
21.3
LTU
BANYS Linas
1+33+3
Kруг 1
52:11.8
50:34.6
Kруг 2
1:01:54.7
1:53.5
Kруг 3
1:01:54.7
1:24.5
21
21.4
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1+33+3
Kруг 1
1:01:54.7
1:17.5
Kруг 2
1:01:54.7
1:53.5
Kруг 3
1:01:54.7
1:24.5
22
11
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
22
11.1
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
4+30+3
22:23.7
22:23.7
Kруг 1
9:29.3
7:52.1
Kруг 2
16:39.4
15:38.2
Kруг 3
22:23.7
20:53.5
22
11.2
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
2+34+3
45:29.1
45:29.1
Kруг 1
31:03.4
29:26.2
Kруг 2
40:01.9
39:00.7
Kруг 3
45:29.1
43:58.9
22
11.3
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
2+34+3
Kруг 1
54:46.9
53:09.7
Kруг 2
54:46.9
53:45.7
Kруг 3
54:46.9
53:16.7
22
11.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
2+34+3
Kруг 1
54:46.9
53:09.7
Kруг 2
54:46.9
53:45.7
Kруг 3
54:46.9
53:16.7
23
22
POL
POLAND POLAND
23
22.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+2
20:19.7
20:19.7
Kруг 1
7:17.2
5:40.0
Kруг 2
14:54.3
13:53.1
Kруг 3
20:19.7
18:49.5
23
22.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
2+34+3
Kруг 1
31:04.4
29:27.2
Kруг 2
40:40.1
39:38.9
Kруг 3
40:40.1
39:09.9
23
22.3
POL
JANIK Mateusz
2+34+3
Kруг 1
40:40.1
39:02.9
Kруг 2
40:40.1
39:38.9
Kруг 3
40:40.1
39:09.9
23
22.4
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
2+34+3
Kруг 1
40:40.1
39:02.9
Kруг 2
40:40.1
39:38.9
Kруг 3
40:40.1
39:09.9
24
25
BLR
BELARUS BELARUS
24
25.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1+34+3
22:55.2
22:55.2
Kруг 1
8:03.0
6:25.8
Kруг 2
17:10.9
16:09.7
Kруг 3
22:55.2
21:25.0
24
25.2
BLR
3+34+3
Kруг 1
32:22.3
30:45.1
Kруг 2
41:44.3
40:43.1
Kруг 3
41:44.3
40:14.1
24
25.3
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
3+34+3
Kруг 1
41:44.3
40:07.1
Kруг 2
41:44.3
40:43.1
Kруг 3
41:44.3
40:14.1
24
25.4
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
3+34+3
Kруг 1
41:44.3
40:07.1
Kруг 2
41:44.3
40:43.1
Kруг 3
41:44.3
40:14.1
16
ROU
ROMANIA ROMANIA
16.1
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+02+3
21:13.4
21:13.4
Kруг 1
7:12.0
5:34.8
Kруг 2
15:27.7
14:26.5
Kруг 3
21:13.4
19:43.2
16.2
ROU
BUTA George
2+30+2
43:45.3
43:45.3
Kруг 1
30:17.2
28:40.0
Kруг 2
38:12.5
37:11.3
Kруг 3
43:45.3
42:15.1
16.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+31+3
1:05:36.0
1:05:36.0
Kруг 1
51:53.9
50:16.7
Kруг 2
1:1.2
0.0
Kруг 3
1:05:36.0
1:04:05.8
16.4
ROU
POP Gheorghe
1+31+3
Kруг 1
1:05:36.0
1:03:58.8
Kруг 2
1:05:36.0
1:04:34.8
Kруг 3
1:05:36.0
1:04:05.8