Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

5 Янв 2018, 16:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
FRA
00
0
25:03.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
9:08.4
2.9
Kруг 2
0
17:45.6
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:03.3
0.0
2
58
NOR
00
0
25:11.4
8.1
Kруг 1
0
9:08.4
2.9
Kруг 2
0
17:50.2
4.6
Kруг 3
0
25:11.4
8.1
3
10
NOR
20
2
25:13.5
10.2
Kруг 1
2
9:29.2
23.7
Kруг 2
0
17:59.2
13.6
Kруг 3
0
25:13.5
10.2
4
22
USA
BURKE Tim
00
0
25:23.4
20.1
Kруг 1
0
9:10.5
5.0
Kруг 2
0
17:52.7
7.1
Kруг 3
0
25:23.4
20.1
5
33
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
25:30.2
26.9
Kруг 1
0
9:05.5
0.0
Kруг 2
1
18:09.8
24.2
Kруг 3
0
25:30.2
26.9
6
11
ITA
HOFER Lukas
10
1
25:50.0
46.7
Kруг 1
1
9:37.7
32.2
Kруг 2
0
18:18.3
32.7
Kруг 3
0
25:50.0
46.7
7
31
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
25:51.2
47.9
Kруг 1
0
9:15.7
10.2
Kруг 2
0
18:11.0
25.4
Kруг 3
0
25:51.2
47.9
8
13
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
10
1
25:52.2
48.9
Kруг 1
1
9:27.5
22.0
Kруг 2
0
18:22.6
37.0
Kруг 3
0
25:52.2
48.9
9
6
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
01
1
25:57.6
54.3
Kруг 1
0
9:15.9
10.4
Kруг 2
1
18:31.4
45.8
Kруг 3
0
25:57.6
54.3
10
8
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
10
1
25:59.6
56.3
Kруг 1
1
9:48.6
43.1
Kруг 2
0
18:36.2
50.6
Kруг 3
0
25:59.6
56.3
11
16
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1
26:04.4
1:01.1
Kруг 1
1
9:42.5
37.0
Kруг 2
0
18:31.5
45.9
Kруг 3
0
26:04.4
1:01.1
12
28
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
11
2
26:05.2
1:01.9
Kруг 1
1
9:33.9
28.4
Kруг 2
1
18:43.8
58.2
Kруг 3
0
26:05.2
1:01.9
13
15
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
10
1
26:12.0
1:08.7
Kруг 1
1
9:44.3
38.8
Kруг 2
0
18:44.1
58.5
Kруг 3
0
26:12.0
1:08.7
14
34
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
01
1
26:14.6
1:11.3
Kруг 1
0
9:12.4
6.9
Kруг 2
1
18:24.8
39.2
Kруг 3
0
26:14.6
1:11.3
15
17
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
10
1
26:22.4
1:19.1
Kруг 1
1
9:46.9
41.4
Kруг 2
0
18:36.5
50.9
Kруг 3
0
26:22.4
1:19.1
16
21
UKR
PRYMA Artem
11
2
26:23.9
1:20.6
Kруг 1
1
9:37.1
31.6
Kруг 2
1
18:46.6
1:01.0
Kруг 3
0
26:23.9
1:20.6
17
14
GER
DOLL Benedikt
12
3
26:28.7
1:25.4
Kруг 1
1
9:28.7
23.2
Kруг 2
2
19:04.3
1:18.7
Kруг 3
0
26:28.7
1:25.4
18
20
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
21
3
26:28.8
1:25.5
Kруг 1
2
10:02.1
56.6
Kруг 2
1
19:05.3
1:19.7
Kруг 3
0
26:28.8
1:25.5
18
96
BLR
10
1
26:28.8
1:25.5
Kруг 1
1
9:41.7
36.2
Kруг 2
0
18:41.5
55.9
Kруг 3
0
26:28.8
1:25.5
20
44
GER
KUEHN Johannes
02
2
26:30.6
1:27.3
Kруг 1
0
9:18.3
12.8
Kруг 2
2
18:57.6
1:12.0
Kруг 3
0
26:30.6
1:27.3
21
63
RUS
00
0
26:30.8
1:27.5
Kруг 1
0
9:27.1
21.6
Kруг 2
0
18:29.6
44.0
Kруг 3
0
26:30.8
1:27.5
22
1
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
02
2
26:33.5
1:30.2
Kруг 1
0
9:21.0
15.5
Kруг 2
2
19:02.5
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
26:33.5
1:30.2
23
27
RUS
12
3
26:33.9
1:30.6
Kруг 1
1
9:37.4
31.9
Kруг 2
2
19:09.8
1:24.2
Kруг 3
0
26:33.9
1:30.6
24
38
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
11
2
26:34.5
1:31.2
Kруг 1
1
9:38.0
32.5
Kруг 2
1
18:57.9
1:12.3
Kруг 3
0
26:34.5
1:31.2
25
88
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
26:36.0
1:32.7
Kруг 1
0
9:25.6
20.1
Kруг 2
1
18:58.0
1:12.4
Kруг 3
0
26:36.0
1:32.7
26
36
BEL
CLAUDE Florent
01
1
26:40.2
1:36.9
Kруг 1
0
9:21.6
16.1
Kруг 2
1
18:46.7
1:01.1
Kруг 3
0
26:40.2
1:36.9
27
26
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
00
0
26:41.6
1:38.3
Kруг 1
0
9:26.7
21.2
Kруг 2
0
18:45.9
1:00.3
Kруг 3
0
26:41.6
1:38.3
28
32
RUS
02
2
26:45.8
1:42.5
Kруг 1
0
9:15.5
10.0
Kруг 2
2
18:57.0
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
26:45.8
1:42.5
29
35
RUS
01
1
26:48.1
1:44.8
Kруг 1
0
9:21.1
15.6
Kруг 2
1
18:59.3
1:13.7
Kруг 3
0
26:48.1
1:44.8
30
82
GER
REES Roman
11
2
26:49.2
1:45.9
Kруг 1
1
9:45.5
40.0
Kруг 2
1
19:06.8
1:21.2
Kруг 3
0
26:49.2
1:45.9
31
5
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
11
2
26:50.4
1:47.1
Kруг 1
1
9:53.5
48.0
Kруг 2
1
19:10.7
1:25.1
Kруг 3
0
26:50.4
1:47.1
32
12
CAN
GOW Scott
01
1
26:52.0
1:48.7
Kруг 1
0
9:31.0
25.5
Kруг 2
1
19:03.3
1:17.7
Kруг 3
0
26:52.0
1:48.7
33
2
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
11
2
26:52.9
1:49.6
Kруг 1
1
9:47.7
42.2
Kруг 2
1
19:11.9
1:26.3
Kруг 3
0
26:52.9
1:49.6
34
7
GER
21
3
26:53.0
1:49.7
Kруг 1
2
10:09.9
1:04.4
Kруг 2
1
19:24.2
1:38.6
Kруг 3
0
26:53.0
1:49.7
34
62
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
10
1
26:53.0
1:49.7
Kруг 1
1
10:08.1
1:02.6
Kруг 2
0
19:17.7
1:32.1
Kруг 3
0
26:53.0
1:49.7
36
48
CAN
GOW Christian
01
1
26:53.6
1:50.3
Kруг 1
0
9:24.3
18.8
Kруг 2
1
18:55.3
1:09.7
Kруг 3
0
26:53.6
1:50.3
37
67
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
20
2
26:54.3
1:51.0
Kруг 1
2
10:19.3
1:13.8
Kруг 2
0
19:14.8
1:29.2
Kруг 3
0
26:54.3
1:51.0
38
49
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
22
4
26:54.9
1:51.6
Kруг 1
2
10:06.1
1:00.6
Kруг 2
2
19:30.9
1:45.3
Kруг 3
0
26:54.9
1:51.6
39
29
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
26:55.4
1:52.1
Kруг 1
1
9:34.6
29.1
Kруг 2
2
19:10.7
1:25.1
Kруг 3
0
26:55.4
1:52.1
40
9
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
12
3
26:57.4
1:54.1
Kруг 1
1
9:48.6
43.1
Kруг 2
2
19:19.3
1:33.7
Kруг 3
0
26:57.4
1:54.1
41
39
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
02
2
27:04.4
2:01.1
Kруг 1
0
9:21.4
15.9
Kруг 2
2
19:06.4
1:20.8
Kруг 3
0
27:04.4
2:01.1
42
30
EST
ERMITS Kalev
11
2
27:04.5
2:01.2
Kруг 1
1
10:01.4
55.9
Kруг 2
1
19:24.4
1:38.8
Kруг 3
0
27:04.5
2:01.2
43
45
UKR
02
2
27:05.3
2:02.0
Kруг 1
0
9:22.6
17.1
Kруг 2
2
19:14.3
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
27:05.3
2:02.0
44
51
RUS
01
1
27:07.5
2:04.2
Kруг 1
0
9:35.5
30.0
Kруг 2
1
18:59.7
1:14.1
Kруг 3
0
27:07.5
2:04.2
45
52
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
00
0
27:10.9
2:07.6
Kруг 1
0
9:47.6
42.1
Kруг 2
0
19:02.1
1:16.5
Kруг 3
0
27:10.9
2:07.6
46
41
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
03
3
27:11.4
2:08.1
Kруг 1
0
9:32.1
26.6
Kруг 2
3
19:41.1
1:55.5
Kруг 3
0
27:11.4
2:08.1
47
50
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
27:12.4
2:09.1
Kруг 1
1
10:00.8
55.3
Kруг 2
0
19:11.9
1:26.3
Kруг 3
0
27:12.4
2:09.1
48
55
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
01
1
27:12.9
2:09.6
Kруг 1
0
9:29.2
23.7
Kруг 2
1
19:11.5
1:25.9
Kруг 3
0
27:12.9
2:09.6
49
56
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
10
1
27:14.1
2:10.8
Kруг 1
1
10:07.2
1:01.7
Kруг 2
0
19:15.4
1:29.8
Kруг 3
0
27:14.1
2:10.8
50
46
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
11
2
27:14.9
2:11.6
Kруг 1
1
9:50.4
44.9
Kруг 2
1
19:33.9
1:48.3
Kруг 3
0
27:14.9
2:11.6
51
70
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
27:15.5
2:12.2
Kруг 1
1
10:03.4
57.9
Kруг 2
1
19:33.6
1:48.0
Kруг 3
0
27:15.5
2:12.2
52
94
NOR
20
2
27:18.8
2:15.5
Kруг 1
2
10:19.0
1:13.5
Kруг 2
0
19:22.4
1:36.8
Kруг 3
0
27:18.8
2:15.5
53
86
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
01
1
27:20.7
2:17.4
Kруг 1
0
9:30.5
25.0
Kруг 2
1
19:08.3
1:22.7
Kруг 3
0
27:20.7
2:17.4
54
103
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
10
1
27:22.2
2:18.9
Kруг 1
1
9:47.4
41.9
Kруг 2
0
19:13.6
1:28.0
Kруг 3
0
27:22.2
2:18.9
55
101
RUS
10
1
27:22.7
2:19.4
Kруг 1
1
10:07.9
1:02.4
Kруг 2
0
19:22.8
1:37.2
Kруг 3
0
27:22.7
2:19.4
56
37
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
12
3
27:29.5
2:26.2
Kруг 1
1
9:50.1
44.6
Kруг 2
2
19:50.8
2:05.2
Kруг 3
0
27:29.5
2:26.2
57
75
CAN
GREEN Brendan
12
3
27:33.7
2:30.4
Kруг 1
1
9:51.8
46.3
Kруг 2
2
19:47.3
2:01.7
Kруг 3
0
27:33.7
2:30.4
58
47
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
12
3
27:34.7
2:31.4
Kруг 1
1
9:47.8
42.3
Kруг 2
2
19:46.8
2:01.2
Kруг 3
0
27:34.7
2:31.4
59
25
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
32
5
27:37.0
2:33.7
Kруг 1
3
10:29.4
1:23.9
Kруг 2
2
20:08.9
2:23.3
Kруг 3
0
27:37.0
2:33.7
60
72
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
02
2
27:40.2
2:36.9
Kруг 1
0
9:33.5
28.0
Kруг 2
2
19:43.7
1:58.1
Kруг 3
0
27:40.2
2:36.9
61
24
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
12
3
27:40.3
2:37.0
Kруг 1
1
9:54.4
48.9
Kруг 2
2
19:53.7
2:08.1
Kруг 3
0
27:40.3
2:37.0
62
68
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
11
2
27:41.4
2:38.1
Kруг 1
1
9:50.0
44.5
Kруг 2
1
19:22.8
1:37.2
Kруг 3
0
27:41.4
2:38.1
63
84
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
21
3
27:41.6
2:38.3
Kруг 1
2
10:15.7
1:10.2
Kруг 2
1
19:50.9
2:05.3
Kруг 3
0
27:41.6
2:38.3
64
65
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
01
1
27:44.1
2:40.8
Kруг 1
0
10:04.8
59.3
Kруг 2
1
19:47.4
2:01.8
Kруг 3
0
27:44.1
2:40.8
65
92
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
02
2
27:47.6
2:44.3
Kруг 1
0
9:34.7
29.2
Kруг 2
2
19:48.1
2:02.5
Kруг 3
0
27:47.6
2:44.3
66
69
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
11
2
27:48.8
2:45.5
Kруг 1
1
10:11.7
1:06.2
Kруг 2
1
19:54.2
2:08.6
Kруг 3
0
27:48.8
2:45.5
67
3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
12
3
27:50.3
2:47.0
Kруг 1
1
9:55.8
50.3
Kруг 2
2
20:01.0
2:15.4
Kруг 3
0
27:50.3
2:47.0
68
54
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
03
3
27:52.0
2:48.7
Kруг 1
0
9:36.8
31.3
Kруг 2
3
19:57.7
2:12.1
Kруг 3
0
27:52.0
2:48.7
69
74
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
10
1
27:52.7
2:49.4
Kруг 1
1
10:08.1
1:02.6
Kруг 2
0
19:36.8
1:51.2
Kруг 3
0
27:52.7
2:49.4
70
19
SWE
NELIN Jesper
23
5
27:59.5
2:56.2
Kруг 1
2
10:11.2
1:05.7
Kруг 2
3
20:21.0
2:35.4
Kруг 3
0
27:59.5
2:56.2
71
76
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
02
2
27:59.6
2:56.3
Kруг 1
0
9:36.7
31.2
Kруг 2
2
19:53.0
2:07.4
Kруг 3
0
27:59.6
2:56.3
72
78
ROU
FAUR Remus
11
2
28:00.9
2:57.6
Kруг 1
1
10:06.1
1:00.6
Kруг 2
1
19:52.1
2:06.5
Kруг 3
0
28:00.9
2:57.6
73
81
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
21
3
28:01.0
2:57.7
Kруг 1
2
10:37.0
1:31.5
Kруг 2
1
20:08.9
2:23.3
Kруг 3
0
28:01.0
2:57.7
74
4
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
30
3
28:01.2
2:57.9
Kруг 1
3
10:57.2
1:51.7
Kруг 2
0
20:09.2
2:23.6
Kруг 3
0
28:01.2
2:57.9
75
53
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
14
5
28:02.7
2:59.4
Kруг 1
1
9:46.1
40.6
Kруг 2
4
20:22.8
2:37.2
Kруг 3
0
28:02.7
2:59.4
76
97
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
12
3
28:08.4
3:05.1
Kруг 1
1
10:12.8
1:07.3
Kруг 2
2
20:07.9
2:22.3
Kруг 3
0
28:08.4
3:05.1
77
100
SVK
BARTKO Simon
20
2
28:10.0
3:06.7
Kруг 1
2
10:40.3
1:34.8
Kруг 2
0
19:57.4
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
28:10.0
3:06.7
78
73
AUT
KOMATZ David
21
3
28:14.0
3:10.7
Kруг 1
2
10:29.9
1:24.4
Kруг 2
1
20:10.2
2:24.6
Kруг 3
0
28:14.0
3:10.7
79
40
AUT
LEITNER Felix
13
4
28:17.2
3:13.9
Kруг 1
1
9:50.0
44.5
Kруг 2
3
20:10.2
2:24.6
Kруг 3
0
28:17.2
3:13.9
80
77
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
01
1
28:18.4
3:15.1
Kруг 1
0
9:39.6
34.1
Kруг 2
1
19:42.8
1:57.2
Kруг 3
0
28:18.4
3:15.1
81
79
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
03
3
28:19.5
3:16.2
Kруг 1
0
9:35.8
30.3
Kруг 2
3
20:10.4
2:24.8
Kруг 3
0
28:19.5
3:16.2
82
59
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
12
3
28:25.9
3:22.6
Kруг 1
1
10:19.8
1:14.3
Kруг 2
2
20:33.5
2:47.9
Kруг 3
0
28:25.9
3:22.6
83
23
ROU
BUTA George
31
4
28:26.8
3:23.5
Kруг 1
3
10:53.6
1:48.1
Kруг 2
1
20:27.1
2:41.5
Kруг 3
0
28:26.8
3:23.5
84
42
USA
DOHERTY Sean
31
4
28:27.7
3:24.4
Kруг 1
3
10:44.9
1:39.4
Kруг 2
1
20:27.6
2:42.0
Kруг 3
0
28:27.7
3:24.4
85
43
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
13
4
28:29.9
3:26.6
Kруг 1
1
10:07.4
1:01.9
Kруг 2
3
20:32.6
2:47.0
Kруг 3
0
28:29.9
3:26.6
86
57
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
13
4
28:30.5
3:27.2
Kруг 1
1
9:50.4
44.9
Kруг 2
3
20:24.7
2:39.1
Kруг 3
0
28:30.5
3:27.2
87
83
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
22
4
28:30.9
3:27.6
Kруг 1
2
10:25.1
1:19.6
Kруг 2
2
20:27.0
2:41.4
Kруг 3
0
28:30.9
3:27.6
87
85
GBR
DIXON Scott
00
0
28:30.9
3:27.6
Kруг 1
0
10:01.5
56.0
Kруг 2
0
19:49.2
2:03.6
Kруг 3
0
28:30.9
3:27.6
89
105
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
02
2
28:31.9
3:28.6
Kруг 1
0
10:04.1
58.6
Kруг 2
2
20:22.2
2:36.6
Kруг 3
0
28:31.9
3:28.6
90
102
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
20
2
28:36.4
3:33.1
Kруг 1
2
10:42.3
1:36.8
Kруг 2
0
20:09.2
2:23.6
Kруг 3
0
28:36.4
3:33.1
91
98
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
02
2
28:51.5
3:48.2
Kруг 1
0
10:12.2
1:06.7
Kруг 2
2
20:52.9
3:07.3
Kруг 3
0
28:51.5
3:48.2
92
89
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
12
3
28:55.7
3:52.4
Kруг 1
1
10:05.5
1:00.0
Kруг 2
2
20:33.6
2:48.0
Kруг 3
0
28:55.7
3:52.4
93
95
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
12
3
28:57.3
3:54.0
Kруг 1
1
10:12.3
1:06.8
Kруг 2
2
20:35.2
2:49.6
Kруг 3
0
28:57.3
3:54.0
94
91
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
20
2
29:08.6
4:05.3
Kруг 1
2
10:55.0
1:49.5
Kруг 2
0
20:43.5
2:57.9
Kруг 3
0
29:08.6
4:05.3
95
93
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
31
4
29:10.8
4:07.5
Kруг 1
3
11:08.0
2:02.5
Kруг 2
1
20:56.4
3:10.8
Kруг 3
0
29:10.8
4:07.5
96
104
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
01
1
29:21.4
4:18.1
Kруг 1
0
10:09.8
1:04.3
Kруг 2
1
20:40.4
2:54.8
Kруг 3
0
29:21.4
4:18.1
97
71
SVK
SIMA Michal
32
5
29:46.1
4:42.8
Kруг 1
3
11:00.8
1:55.3
Kруг 2
2
21:26.0
3:40.4
Kруг 3
0
29:46.1
4:42.8
98
64
LAT
LUSA Daumants
11
2
29:51.2
4:47.9
Kруг 1
1
10:27.1
1:21.6
Kруг 2
1
20:54.3
3:08.7
Kруг 3
0
29:51.2
4:47.9
99
87
POL
JANIK Mateusz
32
5
29:56.8
4:53.5
Kруг 1
3
11:16.8
2:11.3
Kруг 2
2
21:45.2
3:59.6
Kруг 3
0
29:56.8
4:53.5
100
99
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
21
3
30:24.7
5:21.4
Kруг 1
2
10:45.9
1:40.4
Kруг 2
1
21:14.8
3:29.2
Kруг 3
0
30:24.7
5:21.4
101
61
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
44
8
31:38.1
6:34.8
Kруг 1
4
12:00.1
2:54.6
Kруг 2
4
23:20.6
5:35.0
Kруг 3
0
31:38.1
6:34.8
102
60
KOR
KIM Jongmin
42
6
31:39.6
6:36.3
Kруг 1
4
11:54.7
2:49.2
Kруг 2
2
22:46.0
5:00.4
Kруг 3
0
31:39.6
6:36.3
103
80
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
32
5
31:54.4
6:51.1
Kруг 1
3
11:49.2
2:43.7
Kруг 2
2
22:58.1
5:12.5
Kруг 3
0
31:54.4
6:51.1
66
SRB
HODZIC Edin
1x
1
Kруг 1
1
10:52.2
1:46.7
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
90
SUI
JAEGER Martin
1x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0