Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

13 Янв 2018, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
1:08:47.0
0.0
1
1.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+0
17:02.7
17:02.7
Kруг 1
6:11.6
4:50.7
Kруг 2
11:59.5
5.9
Kруг 3
17:02.7
4.7
1
1.2
GER
HERRMANN Denise
0+00+2
33:50.0
33:50.0
Kруг 1
22:59.3
21:38.4
Kруг 2
29:05.0
17:11.4
Kруг 3
33:50.0
16:52.0
1
1.3
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+30+1
51:43.7
51:43.7
Kруг 1
40:24.1
39:03.2
Kруг 2
46:38.3
34:44.7
Kруг 3
51:43.7
34:45.7
1
1.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+10+2
1:08:47.0
1:08:47.0
Kруг 1
57:44.3
56:23.4
Kруг 2
1:03:54.1
52:00.5
Kруг 3
1:08:47.0
51:49.0
2
8
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:08:47.0
0.0
2
8.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+0
16:58.0
16:58.0
Kруг 1
6:08.0
4:47.1
Kруг 2
11:53.6
0.0
Kруг 3
16:58.0
0.0
2
8.2
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+0
33:53.0
33:53.0
Kруг 1
22:53.7
21:32.8
Kруг 2
28:44.4
16:50.8
Kруг 3
33:53.0
16:55.0
2
8.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+10+2
51:47.2
51:47.2
Kруг 1
40:18.6
38:57.7
Kруг 2
46:41.4
34:47.8
Kруг 3
51:47.2
34:49.2
2
8.4
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+00+0
1:08:49.9
1:08:49.9
Kруг 1
57:52.5
56:31.6
Kруг 2
1:03:53.4
51:59.8
Kруг 3
1:08:49.9
51:51.9
3
5
SWE
SWEDEN SWEDEN
1:09:04.2
17.2
3
5.1
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+00+1
17:20.6
17:20.6
Kруг 1
6:12.2
4:51.3
Kруг 2
12:11.1
17.5
Kруг 3
17:20.6
22.6
3
5.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+1
34:15.6
34:15.6
Kруг 1
23:08.3
21:47.4
Kруг 2
29:12.4
17:18.8
Kруг 3
34:15.6
17:17.6
3
5.3
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+1
51:36.1
51:36.1
Kруг 1
40:17.6
38:56.7
Kруг 2
46:33.9
34:40.3
Kруг 3
51:36.1
34:38.1
3
5.4
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+10+1
1:09:04.2
1:09:04.2
Kруг 1
57:46.5
56:25.6
Kруг 2
1:03:59.0
52:05.4
Kруг 3
1:09:04.2
52:06.2
3
8
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:08:49.9
2.9
4
14
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
1:09:04.2
17.2
4
14.1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+00+1
17:22.3
17:22.3
Kруг 1
6:16.7
4:55.8
Kруг 2
12:18.6
25.0
Kруг 3
17:22.3
24.3
4
14.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+10+1
34:07.0
34:07.0
Kруг 1
23:18.5
21:57.6
Kруг 2
29:16.2
17:22.6
Kруг 3
34:07.0
17:09.0
4
14.3
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+10+1
51:53.9
51:53.9
Kруг 1
40:31.9
39:11.0
Kруг 2
46:48.6
34:55.0
Kруг 3
51:53.9
34:55.9
4
14.4
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+20+2
1:09:10.1
1:09:10.1
Kруг 1
57:58.8
56:37.9
Kруг 2
1:04:09.3
52:15.7
Kруг 3
1:09:10.1
52:12.1
5
11
POL
POLAND POLAND
1:09:11.5
24.5
5
11.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+0
17:09.0
17:09.0
Kруг 1
6:16.1
4:55.2
Kруг 2
12:06.1
12.5
Kруг 3
17:09.0
11.0
5
11.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+20+0
34:29.2
34:29.2
Kруг 1
23:30.1
22:09.2
Kруг 2
29:24.1
17:30.5
Kруг 3
34:29.2
17:31.2
5
11.3
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+20+1
52:06.1
52:06.1
Kруг 1
40:56.5
39:35.6
Kруг 2
46:59.6
35:06.0
Kруг 3
52:06.1
35:08.1
5
11.4
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+00+0
1:09:11.5
1:09:11.5
Kруг 1
58:14.7
56:53.8
Kруг 2
1:04:11.7
52:18.1
Kруг 3
1:09:11.5
52:13.5
5
14
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
1:09:10.1
23.1
6
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:09:11.5
24.5
6
6.1
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+10+2
17:39.1
17:39.1
Kруг 1
6:22.1
5:01.2
Kруг 2
12:35.3
41.7
Kруг 3
17:39.1
41.1
6
6.2
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+10+0
35:15.3
35:15.3
Kруг 1
23:55.2
22:34.3
Kруг 2
30:05.6
18:12.0
Kруг 3
35:15.3
18:17.3
6
6.3
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+10+1
52:49.6
52:49.6
Kруг 1
41:35.5
40:14.6
Kруг 2
47:42.4
35:48.8
Kруг 3
52:49.6
35:51.6
6
6.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+10+0
1:09:51.0
1:09:51.0
Kруг 1
58:55.1
57:34.2
Kруг 2
1:04:40.8
52:47.2
Kруг 3
1:09:51.0
52:53.0
7
4
RUS
RUSSIA RUSSIA
1:10:07.8
1:20.8
7
4.1
RUS
0+00+0
17:10.8
17:10.8
Kруг 1
6:12.8
4:51.9
Kруг 2
12:04.6
11.0
Kруг 3
17:10.8
12.8
7
4.2
RUS
0+10+3
34:47.7
34:47.7
Kруг 1
23:21.8
22:00.9
Kруг 2
29:45.4
17:51.8
Kруг 3
34:47.7
17:49.7
7
4.3
RUS
0+10+1
52:41.5
52:41.5
Kруг 1
41:10.8
39:49.9
Kруг 2
47:25.1
35:31.5
Kруг 3
52:41.5
35:43.5
7
4.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:10:07.8
1:10:07.8
Kруг 1
58:47.3
57:26.4
Kруг 2
1:04:58.3
53:04.7
Kруг 3
1:10:07.8
53:09.8
7
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:09:51.0
1:04.0
8
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:10:07.8
1:20.8
8
7.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+00+0
17:04.8
17:04.8
Kруг 1
6:08.8
4:47.9
Kруг 2
11:56.8
3.2
Kруг 3
17:04.8
6.8
8
7.2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+20+1
34:14.3
34:14.3
Kруг 1
23:21.3
22:00.4
Kруг 2
29:16.9
17:23.3
Kруг 3
34:14.3
17:16.3
8
7.3
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+10+1
51:19.3
51:19.3
Kруг 1
40:24.9
39:04.0
Kруг 2
46:35.1
34:41.5
Kруг 3
51:19.3
34:21.3
8
7.4
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+31+3
1:10:24.1
1:10:24.1
Kруг 1
57:53.1
56:32.2
Kруг 2
1:04:56.3
53:02.7
Kруг 3
1:10:24.1
53:26.1
9
2
FRA
FRANCE FRANCE
1:10:34.5
1:47.5
9
2.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+1
17:06.2
17:06.2
Kруг 1
6:12.0
4:51.1
Kруг 2
12:05.1
11.5
Kруг 3
17:06.2
8.2
9
2.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+1
34:08.3
34:08.3
Kруг 1
23:07.9
21:47.0
Kруг 2
29:16.4
17:22.8
Kруг 3
34:08.3
17:10.3
9
2.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+00+0
51:37.3
51:37.3
Kруг 1
40:18.0
38:57.1
Kруг 2
46:15.2
34:21.6
Kруг 3
51:37.3
34:39.3
9
2.4
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
0+22+3
1:10:34.5
1:10:34.5
Kруг 1
58:05.6
56:44.7
Kруг 2
1:05:15.6
53:22.0
Kруг 3
1:10:34.5
53:36.5
9
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:10:24.1
1:37.1
10
13
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1:10:34.5
1:47.5
10
13.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
1+30+0
18:45.0
18:45.0
Kруг 1
7:06.4
5:45.5
Kруг 2
13:16.7
1:23.1
Kруг 3
18:45.0
1:47.0
10
13.2
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+00+0
36:04.0
36:04.0
Kруг 1
24:53.7
23:32.8
Kруг 2
30:55.6
19:02.0
Kруг 3
36:04.0
19:06.0
10
13.3
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+10+0
53:30.5
53:30.5
Kруг 1
42:16.2
40:55.3
Kруг 2
48:18.3
36:24.7
Kруг 3
53:30.5
36:32.5
10
13.4
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+00+0
1:10:43.7
1:10:43.7
Kруг 1
59:32.0
58:11.1
Kруг 2
1:05:31.2
53:37.6
Kруг 3
1:10:43.7
53:45.7
11
3
UKR
UKRAINE UKRAINE
1:11:00.7
2:13.7
11
3.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+20+1
17:50.5
17:50.5
Kруг 1
6:31.3
5:10.4
Kруг 2
12:33.2
39.6
Kруг 3
17:50.5
52.5
11
3.2
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+20+3
36:04.2
36:04.2
Kруг 1
24:26.4
23:05.5
Kруг 2
30:53.3
18:59.7
Kруг 3
36:04.2
19:06.2
11
3.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+20+1
53:26.5
53:26.5
Kруг 1
42:19.0
40:58.1
Kруг 2
48:19.3
36:25.7
Kруг 3
53:26.5
36:28.5
11
3.4
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+00+1
1:11:00.7
1:11:00.7
Kруг 1
59:31.8
58:10.9
Kруг 2
1:05:42.0
53:48.4
Kруг 3
1:11:00.7
54:02.7
11
13
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1:10:43.7
1:56.7
12
20
SVK
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
1:11:00.7
2:13.7
12
20.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+3
17:41.1
17:41.1
Kруг 1
6:21.1
5:00.2
Kруг 2
12:34.9
41.3
Kруг 3
17:41.1
43.1
12
20.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+00+2
34:07.5
34:07.5
Kруг 1
23:24.8
22:03.9
Kруг 2
29:19.7
17:26.1
Kруг 3
34:07.5
17:09.5
12
20.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+11+3
53:17.4
53:17.4
Kруг 1
40:26.9
39:06.0
Kруг 2
47:46.4
35:52.8
Kруг 3
53:17.4
36:19.4
12
20.4
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+10+2
1:11:30.5
1:11:30.5
Kруг 1
59:44.0
58:23.1
Kруг 2
1:06:08.6
54:15.0
Kруг 3
1:11:30.5
54:32.5
13
9
BLR
BELARUS BELARUS
1:12:00.7
3:13.7
13
9.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
17:06.2
17:06.2
Kруг 1
6:14.0
4:53.1
Kруг 2
12:07.2
13.6
Kруг 3
17:06.2
8.2
13
9.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+10+1
34:45.1
34:45.1
Kруг 1
23:20.9
22:00.0
Kруг 2
29:33.7
17:40.1
Kруг 3
34:45.1
17:47.1
13
9.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+03+3
54:16.7
54:16.7
Kруг 1
41:03.5
39:42.6
Kруг 2
48:46.9
36:53.3
Kруг 3
54:16.7
37:18.7
13
9.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+20+2
1:12:00.7
1:12:00.7
Kруг 1
1:45.1
24.2
Kруг 2
1:07:04.2
55:10.6
Kруг 3
1:12:00.7
55:02.7
13
20
SVK
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
1:11:30.5
2:43.5
14
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN
1:12:00.7
3:13.7
14
15.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+20+1
17:55.0
17:55.0
Kруг 1
6:24.6
5:03.7
Kруг 2
12:34.5
40.9
Kруг 3
17:55.0
57.0
14
15.2
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+1
35:46.5
35:46.5
Kруг 1
24:08.8
22:47.9
Kруг 2
30:26.9
18:33.3
Kруг 3
35:46.5
18:48.5
14
15.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+3
53:59.1
53:59.1
Kруг 1
41:56.8
40:35.9
Kруг 2
48:32.2
36:38.6
Kруг 3
53:59.1
37:01.1
14
15.4
KAZ
KLIMINA Darya
0+10+3
1:12:02.6
1:12:02.6
Kруг 1
1:20.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:52.4
54:58.8
Kруг 3
1:12:02.6
55:04.6
15
19
AUT
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA
1:12:02.6
3:15.6
15
19.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+0
17:06.8
17:06.8
Kруг 1
6:15.3
4:54.4
Kруг 2
12:00.7
7.1
Kруг 3
17:06.8
8.8
15
19.2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+10+1
34:36.6
34:36.6
Kруг 1
23:10.9
21:50.0
Kруг 2
29:10.9
17:17.3
Kруг 3
34:36.6
17:38.6
15
19.3
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+02+3
53:36.7
53:36.7
Kруг 1
40:55.5
39:34.6
Kруг 2
48:14.3
36:20.7
Kруг 3
53:36.7
36:38.7
15
19.4
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+00+1
1:12:20.6
1:12:20.6
Kруг 1
59:54.8
58:33.9
Kруг 2
1:06:33.3
54:39.7
Kруг 3
1:12:20.6
55:22.6
16
12
JPN
JAPAN JAPAN
1:12:20.6
3:33.6
16
12.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+20+0
17:31.9
17:31.9
Kруг 1
6:29.1
5:08.2
Kруг 2
12:18.1
24.5
Kруг 3
17:31.9
33.9
16
12.2
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+00+2
35:02.4
35:02.4
Kруг 1
23:36.5
22:15.6
Kруг 2
29:57.8
18:04.2
Kруг 3
35:02.4
18:04.4
16
12.3
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
1+30+1
54:06.3
54:06.3
Kруг 1
42:17.8
40:56.9
Kруг 2
48:41.0
36:47.4
Kруг 3
54:06.3
37:08.3
16
12.4
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+00+0
1:12:24.1
1:12:24.1
Kруг 1
1:39.6
18.7
Kруг 2
1:07:05.7
55:12.1
Kруг 3
1:12:24.1
55:26.1
17
23
USA
USA USA
1:12:24.1
3:37.1
17
23.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+3
17:19.6
17:19.6
Kруг 1
6:18.2
4:57.3
Kруг 2
12:18.8
25.2
Kруг 3
17:19.6
21.6
17
23.2
USA
EGAN Clare
0+20+0
35:24.2
35:24.2
Kруг 1
23:56.2
22:35.3
Kруг 2
30:13.9
18:20.3
Kруг 3
35:24.2
18:26.2
17
23.3
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+12+3
55:10.3
55:10.3
Kруг 1
42:02.7
40:41.8
Kруг 2
49:42.1
37:48.5
Kруг 3
55:10.3
38:12.3
17
23.4
USA
REID Joanne
0+20+1
1:13:44.7
1:13:44.7
Kруг 1
1:01:48.7
1:27.8
Kруг 2
1:08:15.8
56:22.2
Kруг 3
1:13:44.7
56:46.7
18
21
LTU
LITHUANIA LITHUANIA
1:13:44.7
4:57.7
18
21.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalja
0+00+1
18:02.3
18:02.3
Kруг 1
6:20.7
4:59.8
Kруг 2
12:38.4
44.8
Kруг 3
18:02.3
1:04.3
18
21.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+00+3
36:25.3
36:25.3
Kруг 1
24:17.9
22:57.0
Kруг 2
31:01.6
19:08.0
Kруг 3
36:25.3
19:27.3
18
21.3
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+20+2
55:26.0
55:26.0
Kруг 1
43:24.2
42:03.3
Kруг 2
50:06.9
38:13.3
Kруг 3
55:26.0
38:28.0
18
21.4
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+00+0
1:14:03.1
1:14:03.1
Kруг 1
1:01:57.7
1:36.8
Kруг 2
1:08:26.7
56:33.1
Kруг 3
1:14:03.1
57:05.1
19
21
LTU
LITHUANIA LITHUANIA
1:14:03.1
5:16.1
19
22
CHN
CHINA CHINA
1:14:16.5
5:29.5
19
22.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+10+0
18:31.6
18:31.6
Kруг 1
6:26.9
5:06.0
Kруг 2
12:48.2
54.6
Kруг 3
18:31.6
1:33.6
19
22.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+00+0
36:36.5
36:36.5
Kруг 1
24:59.8
23:38.9
Kруг 2
31:07.4
19:13.8
Kруг 3
36:36.5
19:38.5
19
22.3
CHN
MENG Fanqi
0+00+0
55:08.9
55:08.9
Kруг 1
43:23.0
42:02.1
Kруг 2
49:47.3
37:53.7
Kруг 3
55:08.9
38:10.9
19
22.4
CHN
WANG Xuelan
0+00+3
1:14:16.5
1:14:16.5
Kруг 1
1:01:50.7
1:29.8
Kруг 2
1:08:39.9
56:46.3
Kруг 3
1:14:16.5
57:18.5
20
10
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
1:14:16.5
5:29.5
20
10.1
FIN
LEHTONEN Venla
0+20+1
17:52.3
17:52.3
Kруг 1
6:30.5
5:09.6
Kруг 2
12:33.4
39.8
Kруг 3
17:52.3
54.3
20
10.2
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+20+3
36:53.0
36:53.0
Kруг 1
24:36.6
23:15.7
Kруг 2
31:19.3
19:25.7
Kруг 3
36:53.0
19:55.0
20
10.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+10+0
54:59.9
54:59.9
Kруг 1
43:27.0
42:06.1
Kруг 2
49:42.5
37:48.9
Kруг 3
54:59.9
38:01.9
20
10.4
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+10+1
1:14:43.4
1:14:43.4
Kруг 1
1:01:49.5
1:28.6
Kруг 2
1:08:45.8
56:52.2
Kруг 3
1:14:43.4
57:45.4
21
10
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
1:14:43.4
5:56.4
21
17
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
1:14:44.5
5:57.5
21
17.1
EST
OJA Regina
0+00+1
17:50.5
17:50.5
Kруг 1
6:14.9
4:54.0
Kруг 2
12:24.6
31.0
Kруг 3
17:50.5
52.5
21
17.2
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+10+2
35:44.0
35:44.0
Kруг 1
24:02.0
22:41.1
Kруг 2
30:26.2
18:32.6
Kруг 3
35:44.0
18:46.0
21
17.3
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+30+1
55:26.4
55:26.4
Kруг 1
42:44.7
41:23.8
Kруг 2
49:40.0
37:46.4
Kруг 3
55:26.4
38:28.4
21
17.4
EST
GAIM Grete
0+20+2
1:14:44.5
1:14:44.5
Kруг 1
1:02:17.7
1:56.8
Kруг 2
1:09:08.9
57:15.3
Kруг 3
1:14:44.5
57:46.5
22
18
BUL
BULGARIA BULGARIA
1:14:44.5
5:57.5
22
18.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0+00+2
17:55.0
17:55.0
Kруг 1
6:17.3
4:56.4
Kруг 2
12:35.9
42.3
Kруг 3
17:55.0
57.0
22
18.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+31+3
37:27.0
37:27.0
Kруг 1
24:57.5
23:36.6
Kруг 2
32:06.0
20:12.4
Kруг 3
37:27.0
20:29.0
22
18.3
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+00+2
56:04.1
56:04.1
Kруг 1
43:57.0
42:36.1
Kруг 2
50:34.8
38:41.2
Kруг 3
56:04.1
39:06.1
22
18.4
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+00+2
Kруг 1
56:04.1
54:43.2
Kруг 2
56:04.1
44:10.5
Kруг 3
56:04.1
39:06.1
23
16
KOR
KOREA KOREA
23
16.1
KOR
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+20+0
17:57.9
17:57.9
Kруг 1
6:36.5
5:15.6
Kруг 2
12:39.7
46.1
Kруг 3
17:57.9
59.9
23
16.2
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+20+0
37:38.8
37:38.8
Kруг 1
24:58.7
23:37.8
Kруг 2
31:39.0
19:45.4
Kруг 3
37:38.8
20:40.8
23
16.3
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
0+30+2
Kруг 1
44:47.1
43:26.2
Kруг 2
44:47.1
32:53.5
Kруг 3
44:47.1
27:49.1
23
16.4
KOR
PARK Jiae
0+30+2
Kруг 1
44:47.1
43:26.2
Kруг 2
44:47.1
32:53.5
Kруг 3
44:47.1
27:49.1
23
18
BUL
BULGARIA BULGARIA