Следите за новостями:

Одиночная смешанная эстафета

10 Мар 2018, 15:40 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
FRANCE
0
33:29.1
0.0
1
4.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+10+2
3
8:13.0
15.5
1
4.2
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+10+0
1
15:25.8
9.2
1
4.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+0
0
23:27.9
0.0
1
4.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+20+0
2
33:29.1
0.0
2
1
AUT
AUSTRIA
0
33:31.5
2.4
2
1.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+20+1
3
8:17.4
19.9
2
1.2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+10+0
1
15:27.0
10.4
2
1.3
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+1
1
23:41.1
13.2
2
1.4
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+20+0
2
33:31.5
2.4
3
9
NOR
NORWAY
0
33:33.5
4.4
3
9.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+20+2
4
8:16.4
18.9
3
9.2
NOR
0+00+1
1
15:16.6
0.0
3
9.3
NOR
OLSBU Marte
1+30+0
4
23:56.9
29.0
3
9.4
NOR
0+20+1
3
33:33.5
4.4
4
6
UKR
UKRAINE
0
33:39.9
10.8
4
6.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+1
1
7:57.5
0.0
4
6.2
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+10+1
2
15:27.6
11.0
4
6.3
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+10+0
1
23:34.1
6.2
4
6.4
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+00+1
1
33:39.9
10.8
5
8
RUS
RUSSIA
0
33:45.2
16.1
5
8.1
RUS
0+00+3
3
8:24.1
26.6
5
8.2
RUS
0+00+0
0
15:29.0
12.4
5
8.3
RUS
0+20+0
2
23:46.9
19.0
5
8.4
RUS
0+10+2
3
33:45.2
16.1
6
7
ITA
ITALY
0
33:50.6
21.5
6
7.1
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+10+2
3
8:15.0
17.5
6
7.2
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+2
3
15:38.9
22.3
6
7.3
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+10+0
1
23:57.3
29.4
6
7.4
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+1
2
33:50.6
21.5
7
22
CAN
CANADA
0
33:52.9
23.8
7
22.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+00+2
2
8:04.9
7.4
7
22.2
CAN
GOW Christian
0+00+0
0
15:25.5
8.9
7
22.3
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+30+0
3
23:49.0
21.1
7
22.4
CAN
GOW Christian
0+00+1
1
33:52.9
23.8
8
12
JPN
JAPAN
0
34:03.3
34.2
8
12.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+0
0
7:58.2
0.7
8
12.2
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+10+0
1
15:21.2
4.6
8
12.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+10+0
1
23:40.7
12.8
8
12.4
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+10+3
4
34:03.3
34.2
9
3
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
0
34:26.3
57.2
9
3.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+3
3
8:15.7
18.2
9
3.2
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
0+10+1
2
15:38.9
22.3
9
3.3
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+0
0
23:48.6
20.7
9
3.4
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
1+30+2
6
34:26.3
57.2
10
5
SWE
SWEDEN
0
34:26.7
57.6
10
5.1
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+20+1
3
8:23.9
26.4
10
5.2
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+10+2
3
15:57.5
40.9
10
5.3
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+1
1
24:20.4
52.5
10
5.4
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+00+3
3
34:26.7
57.6
11
2
GER
GERMANY
0
34:27.6
58.5
11
2.1
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+10+1
2
8:07.0
9.5
11
2.2
GER
REES Roman
0+10+0
1
15:34.7
18.1
11
2.3
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+30+3
6
24:26.5
58.6
11
2.4
GER
REES Roman
0+10+0
1
34:27.6
58.5
12
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
0
34:34.4
1:05.3
12
13.1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1+30+1
5
8:34.4
36.9
12
13.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+30+1
4
16:24.9
1:08.3
12
13.3
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+00+1
1
24:30.0
1:02.1
12
13.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+2
3
34:34.4
1:05.3
13
16
KOR
KOREA
0
34:41.1
1:12.0
13
16.1
KOR
0+30+1
4
8:51.4
53.9
13
16.2
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+01+3
4
16:22.4
1:05.8
13
16.3
KOR
0+10+0
1
24:45.6
1:17.7
13
16.4
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+00+1
1
34:41.1
1:12.0
14
19
USA
USA
0
34:42.1
1:13.0
14
19.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+01+3
4
8:25.0
27.5
14
19.2
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+2
3
15:57.3
40.7
14
19.3
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+3
4
24:31.6
1:03.7
14
19.4
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+3
4
34:42.1
1:13.0
15
17
SUI
SWITZERLAND
0
34:42.5
1:13.4
15
17.1
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+10+3
4
8:14.1
16.6
15
17.2
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
1+30+1
5
16:08.2
51.6
15
17.3
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+30+1
4
24:36.5
1:08.6
15
17.4
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+10+1
2
34:42.5
1:13.4
16
15
EST
ESTONIA
0
35:49.7
2:20.6
16
15.1
EST
OJA Regina
0+20+1
3
8:27.7
30.2
16
15.2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+30+0
3
16:07.6
51.0
16
15.3
EST
OJA Regina
0+30+1
4
25:18.5
1:50.6
16
15.4
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+00+2
2
35:49.7
2:20.6
17
24
SLO
SLOVENIA
0
36:05.0
2:35.9
17
24.1
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+10+3
4
8:49.4
51.9
17
24.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+00+1
1
16:11.3
54.7
17
24.3
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+10+3
4
25:17.0
1:49.1
17
24.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+11+3
5
36:05.0
2:35.9
18
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
36:19.5
2:50.4
18
10.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+30+0
3
8:18.2
20.7
18
10.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+30+2
6
16:33.4
1:16.8
18
10.3
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1+30+1
5
26:00.2
2:32.3
18
10.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+0
1
36:19.5
2:50.4
19
21
FIN
FINLAND
0
36:21.8
2:52.7
19
21.1
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+12+3
6
9:03.6
1:06.1
19
21.2
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+10+3
4
16:54.3
1:37.7
19
21.3
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+11+3
5
26:17.0
2:49.1
19
21.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+10+1
2
36:21.8
2:52.7
20
11
BLR
BELARUS
0
36:35.3
3:06.2
20
11.1
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+30+1
4
8:26.8
29.3
20
11.2
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
0+30+3
6
16:39.5
1:22.9
20
11.3
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+10+2
3
25:18.9
1:51.0
20
11.4
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
0+22+3
7
36:35.3
3:06.2
21
26
LAT
LATVIA
0
36:37.1
3:08.0
21
26.1
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+01+3
4
8:50.1
52.6
21
26.2
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+00+3
3
16:27.4
1:10.8
21
26.3
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+20+0
2
25:16.4
1:48.5
21
26.4
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1+30+2
6
36:37.1
3:08.0
22
14
POL
POLAND
0
36:40.5
3:11.4
22
14.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1+30+1
5
8:50.5
53.0
22
14.2
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2+31+3
9
17:29.1
2:12.5
22
14.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+00+3
3
26:12.6
2:44.7
22
14.4
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+10+2
3
36:40.5
3:11.4
23
23
ROU
ROMANIA
0
Lapped
23
23.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+30+1
4
9:07.8
1:10.3
23
23.2
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+1
2
16:54.4
1:37.8
23
23.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+11+3
5
26:28.0
3:00.1
23
23.4
ROU
BUTA George
0
Lapped
24
18
BUL
BULGARIA
0
Lapped
24
18.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1+30+1
5
9:01.4
1:03.9
24
18.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1+30+2
6
17:07.8
1:51.2
24
18.3
BUL
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0+31+3
7
26:41.4
3:13.5
24
18.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0
Lapped
25
20
LTU
LITHUANIA
0
Lapped
25
20.1
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+20+3
5
9:33.4
1:35.9
25
20.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+1
2
17:24.7
2:08.1
25
20.3
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+20+1
3
Lapped
25
20.4
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
Lapped
26
25
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
0
Lapped
26
25.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3+30+0
6
9:30.3
1:32.8
26
25.2
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+01+3
4
18:06.6
2:50.0
26
25.3
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+30+1
4
Lapped
26
25.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0
Lapped