Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

9 Мар 2018, 19:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
20:56.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:00.9
3.9
Kруг 2
1
14:48.9
17.6
Kруг 3
0
20:56.8
0.0
2
49
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
20:57.3
0.5
Kруг 1
0
7:02.4
5.4
Kруг 2
0
14:31.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:57.3
0.5
3
24
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
01
1
21:02.3
5.5
Kруг 1
0
6:57.0
0.0
Kруг 2
1
14:47.7
16.4
Kруг 3
0
21:02.3
5.5
4
37
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
00
0
21:14.0
17.2
Kруг 1
0
7:17.8
20.8
Kруг 2
0
14:55.5
24.2
Kруг 3
0
21:14.0
17.2
5
18
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
10
1
21:16.2
19.4
Kруг 1
1
7:29.9
32.9
Kруг 2
0
15:04.0
32.7
Kруг 3
0
21:16.2
19.4
6
44
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
0
21:17.8
21.0
Kруг 1
0
7:09.8
12.8
Kруг 2
0
14:51.8
20.5
Kруг 3
0
21:17.8
21.0
7
40
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
21:17.9
21.1
Kруг 1
0
7:11.9
14.9
Kруг 2
0
14:49.6
18.3
Kруг 3
0
21:17.9
21.1
8
7
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
0
21:28.8
32.0
Kруг 1
0
7:16.3
19.3
Kруг 2
0
15:03.0
31.7
Kруг 3
0
21:28.8
32.0
9
61
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
01
1
21:30.7
33.9
Kруг 1
0
7:09.9
12.9
Kруг 2
1
15:07.8
36.5
Kруг 3
0
21:30.7
33.9
10
45
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
11
2
21:31.2
34.4
Kруг 1
1
7:22.3
25.3
Kруг 2
1
15:17.2
45.9
Kруг 3
0
21:31.2
34.4
11
21
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
21:32.1
35.3
Kруг 1
0
7:14.6
17.6
Kруг 2
0
14:58.1
26.8
Kруг 3
0
21:32.1
35.3
12
31
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
1
21:43.3
46.5
Kруг 1
1
7:38.6
41.6
Kруг 2
0
15:19.1
47.8
Kруг 3
0
21:43.3
46.5
13
17
USA
EGAN Clare
01
1
21:43.7
46.9
Kруг 1
0
7:17.6
20.6
Kруг 2
1
15:22.7
51.4
Kруг 3
0
21:43.7
46.9
14
65
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
01
1
21:44.7
47.9
Kруг 1
0
7:16.4
19.4
Kруг 2
1
15:23.0
51.7
Kруг 3
0
21:44.7
47.9
15
4
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
0
21:48.7
51.9
Kруг 1
0
7:23.9
26.9
Kруг 2
0
15:14.5
43.2
Kруг 3
0
21:48.7
51.9
15
43
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
01
1
21:48.7
51.9
Kруг 1
0
7:13.7
16.7
Kруг 2
1
15:28.5
57.2
Kруг 3
0
21:48.7
51.9
17
38
KOR
20
2
21:49.2
52.4
Kруг 1
2
7:50.7
53.7
Kруг 2
0
15:25.7
54.4
Kруг 3
0
21:49.2
52.4
18
29
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
11
2
21:49.8
53.0
Kруг 1
1
7:24.9
27.9
Kруг 2
1
15:22.2
50.9
Kруг 3
0
21:49.8
53.0
19
32
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
03
3
21:50.9
54.1
Kруг 1
0
6:58.5
1.5
Kруг 2
3
15:34.9
1:03.6
Kруг 3
0
21:50.9
54.1
20
14
GER
PREUSS Franziska
02
2
21:57.6
1:00.8
Kруг 1
0
7:08.9
11.9
Kруг 2
2
15:31.9
1:00.6
Kруг 3
0
21:57.6
1:00.8
21
50
NOR
OLSBU Marte
20
2
21:58.3
1:01.5
Kруг 1
2
7:59.6
1:02.6
Kруг 2
0
15:37.5
1:06.2
Kруг 3
0
21:58.3
1:01.5
22
76
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
00
0
22:01.2
1:04.4
Kруг 1
0
7:28.1
31.1
Kруг 2
0
15:27.4
56.1
Kруг 3
0
22:01.2
1:04.4
23
9
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
22:05.0
1:08.2
Kруг 1
0
7:18.1
21.1
Kруг 2
1
15:35.3
1:04.0
Kруг 3
0
22:05.0
1:08.2
24
25
RUS
02
2
22:06.6
1:09.8
Kруг 1
0
7:12.6
15.6
Kруг 2
2
15:39.2
1:07.9
Kруг 3
0
22:06.6
1:09.8
25
5
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
01
1
22:09.1
1:12.3
Kруг 1
0
7:20.1
23.1
Kруг 2
1
15:34.2
1:02.9
Kруг 3
0
22:09.1
1:12.3
25
55
RUS
01
1
22:09.1
1:12.3
Kруг 1
0
7:08.0
11.0
Kруг 2
1
15:27.6
56.3
Kруг 3
0
22:09.1
1:12.3
27
46
FRA
BESCOND Anais
21
3
22:11.0
1:14.2
Kруг 1
2
7:53.5
56.5
Kруг 2
1
15:45.5
1:14.2
Kруг 3
0
22:11.0
1:14.2
28
51
JPN
FURUYA Sari
10
1
22:11.4
1:14.6
Kруг 1
1
7:48.7
51.7
Kруг 2
0
15:27.2
55.9
Kруг 3
0
22:11.4
1:14.6
29
47
GER
HINZ Vanessa
11
2
22:15.9
1:19.1
Kруг 1
1
7:39.5
42.5
Kруг 2
1
15:47.8
1:16.5
Kруг 3
0
22:15.9
1:19.1
30
42
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
22
4
22:18.0
1:21.2
Kруг 1
2
7:43.3
46.3
Kруг 2
2
16:00.4
1:29.1
Kруг 3
0
22:18.0
1:21.2
31
80
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
00
0
22:18.6
1:21.8
Kруг 1
0
7:24.7
27.7
Kруг 2
0
15:28.0
56.7
Kруг 3
0
22:18.6
1:21.8
32
2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
11
2
22:19.4
1:22.6
Kруг 1
1
7:35.5
38.5
Kруг 2
1
15:43.9
1:12.6
Kруг 3
0
22:19.4
1:22.6
33
52
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
01
1
22:20.7
1:23.9
Kруг 1
0
7:17.2
20.2
Kруг 2
1
15:36.3
1:05.0
Kруг 3
0
22:20.7
1:23.9
34
68
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
02
2
22:20.9
1:24.1
Kруг 1
0
7:36.1
39.1
Kруг 2
2
16:03.2
1:31.9
Kруг 3
0
22:20.9
1:24.1
35
39
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
22:23.0
1:26.2
Kруг 1
0
7:18.6
21.6
Kруг 2
1
15:33.6
1:02.3
Kруг 3
0
22:23.0
1:26.2
36
30
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
12
3
22:23.8
1:27.0
Kруг 1
1
7:33.0
36.0
Kруг 2
2
15:55.9
1:24.6
Kруг 3
0
22:23.8
1:27.0
37
97
RUS
00
0
22:24.8
1:28.0
Kруг 1
0
7:34.8
37.8
Kруг 2
0
15:39.3
1:08.0
Kруг 3
0
22:24.8
1:28.0
38
8
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
02
2
22:26.1
1:29.3
Kруг 1
0
7:10.1
13.1
Kруг 2
2
15:48.6
1:17.3
Kруг 3
0
22:26.1
1:29.3
39
26
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
20
2
22:28.4
1:31.6
Kруг 1
2
8:10.1
1:13.1
Kруг 2
0
15:55.1
1:23.8
Kруг 3
0
22:28.4
1:31.6
40
41
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
2
22:34.6
1:37.8
Kруг 1
1
7:51.2
54.2
Kруг 2
1
16:03.2
1:31.9
Kруг 3
0
22:34.6
1:37.8
41
53
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
11
2
22:41.2
1:44.4
Kруг 1
1
7:45.3
48.3
Kруг 2
1
15:55.6
1:24.3
Kруг 3
0
22:41.2
1:44.4
42
36
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
11
2
22:44.4
1:47.6
Kруг 1
1
7:44.2
47.2
Kруг 2
1
16:01.3
1:30.0
Kруг 3
0
22:44.4
1:47.6
43
15
CAN
LUNDER Emma
10
1
22:44.8
1:48.0
Kруг 1
1
8:07.1
1:10.1
Kруг 2
0
16:02.9
1:31.6
Kруг 3
0
22:44.8
1:48.0
44
22
RUS
02
2
22:47.0
1:50.2
Kруг 1
0
7:18.2
21.2
Kруг 2
2
16:10.0
1:38.7
Kруг 3
0
22:47.0
1:50.2
44
60
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
03
3
22:47.0
1:50.2
Kруг 1
0
7:14.2
17.2
Kруг 2
3
16:15.2
1:43.9
Kруг 3
0
22:47.0
1:50.2
46
23
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
21
3
22:48.1
1:51.3
Kруг 1
2
8:09.8
1:12.8
Kруг 2
1
16:18.9
1:47.6
Kруг 3
0
22:48.1
1:51.3
46
87
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
01
1
22:48.1
1:51.3
Kруг 1
0
7:24.0
27.0
Kруг 2
1
15:55.0
1:23.7
Kруг 3
0
22:48.1
1:51.3
48
86
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
01
1
22:48.4
1:51.6
Kруг 1
0
7:26.4
29.4
Kруг 2
1
15:55.6
1:24.3
Kруг 3
0
22:48.4
1:51.6
49
6
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
20
2
22:49.9
1:53.1
Kруг 1
2
8:16.5
1:19.5
Kруг 2
0
16:02.4
1:31.1
Kруг 3
0
22:49.9
1:53.1
50
27
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
02
2
22:53.9
1:57.1
Kруг 1
0
7:28.7
31.7
Kруг 2
2
16:11.8
1:40.5
Kруг 3
0
22:53.9
1:57.1
51
34
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
04
4
22:54.3
1:57.5
Kруг 1
0
7:07.0
10.0
Kруг 2
4
16:25.1
1:53.8
Kруг 3
0
22:54.3
1:57.5
52
20
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
21
3
22:54.5
1:57.7
Kруг 1
2
8:04.4
1:07.4
Kруг 2
1
16:15.3
1:44.0
Kруг 3
0
22:54.5
1:57.7
53
98
FIN
LEHTONEN Venla
11
2
22:56.3
1:59.5
Kруг 1
1
7:44.0
47.0
Kруг 2
1
16:05.6
1:34.3
Kруг 3
0
22:56.3
1:59.5
54
54
KOR
MUN Jihee
11
2
22:57.3
2:00.5
Kруг 1
1
7:48.7
51.7
Kруг 2
1
16:11.3
1:40.0
Kруг 3
0
22:57.3
2:00.5
55
56
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
02
2
23:00.6
2:03.8
Kруг 1
0
7:20.8
23.8
Kруг 2
2
16:09.1
1:37.8
Kруг 3
0
23:00.6
2:03.8
56
33
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
21
3
23:01.6
2:04.8
Kруг 1
2
8:12.0
1:15.0
Kруг 2
1
16:29.6
1:58.3
Kруг 3
0
23:01.6
2:04.8
57
10
RUS
03
3
23:03.1
2:06.3
Kруг 1
0
7:20.5
23.5
Kруг 2
3
16:25.1
1:53.8
Kруг 3
0
23:03.1
2:06.3
58
79
CAN
RANSOM Julia
11
2
23:04.7
2:07.9
Kруг 1
1
7:36.7
39.7
Kруг 2
1
16:09.5
1:38.2
Kруг 3
0
23:04.7
2:07.9
59
35
SLO
ERZEN Anja
02
2
23:05.9
2:09.1
Kруг 1
0
7:29.6
32.6
Kруг 2
2
16:23.0
1:51.7
Kруг 3
0
23:05.9
2:09.1
60
75
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
01
1
23:10.2
2:13.4
Kруг 1
0
7:37.9
40.9
Kруг 2
1
16:10.8
1:39.5
Kруг 3
0
23:10.2
2:13.4
61
73
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
20
2
23:11.1
2:14.3
Kруг 1
2
8:22.1
1:25.1
Kруг 2
0
16:26.5
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
23:11.1
2:14.3
62
71
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
03
3
23:12.5
2:15.7
Kруг 1
0
7:21.7
24.7
Kруг 2
3
16:29.7
1:58.4
Kруг 3
0
23:12.5
2:15.7
62
93
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
20
2
23:12.5
2:15.7
Kруг 1
2
8:24.4
1:27.4
Kруг 2
0
16:25.5
1:54.2
Kруг 3
0
23:12.5
2:15.7
64
59
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
11
2
23:16.0
2:19.2
Kруг 1
1
8:01.8
1:04.8
Kруг 2
1
16:36.3
2:05.0
Kруг 3
0
23:16.0
2:19.2
64
70
KAZ
KLIMINA Darya
02
2
23:16.0
2:19.2
Kруг 1
0
7:29.5
32.5
Kруг 2
2
16:20.7
1:49.4
Kруг 3
0
23:16.0
2:19.2
66
95
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
11
2
23:17.1
2:20.3
Kруг 1
1
7:42.1
45.1
Kруг 2
1
16:16.0
1:44.7
Kруг 3
0
23:17.1
2:20.3
67
78
BUL
YORDANOVA Emiliya
10
1
23:19.7
2:22.9
Kруг 1
1
8:06.3
1:09.3
Kруг 2
0
16:22.5
1:51.2
Kруг 3
0
23:19.7
2:22.9
68
3
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
11
2
23:24.4
2:27.6
Kруг 1
1
7:54.3
57.3
Kруг 2
1
16:23.7
1:52.4
Kруг 3
0
23:24.4
2:27.6
69
28
SWE
PERSSON Linn
12
3
23:24.5
2:27.7
Kруг 1
1
7:48.5
51.5
Kруг 2
2
16:41.0
2:09.7
Kруг 3
0
23:24.5
2:27.7
70
72
EST
OJA Regina
01
1
23:25.7
2:28.9
Kруг 1
0
7:40.9
43.9
Kруг 2
1
16:25.8
1:54.5
Kруг 3
0
23:25.7
2:28.9
71
48
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
22
4
23:28.8
2:32.0
Kруг 1
2
7:58.9
1:01.9
Kруг 2
2
16:45.4
2:14.1
Kруг 3
0
23:28.8
2:32.0
72
82
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
02
2
23:31.9
2:35.1
Kруг 1
0
7:23.6
26.6
Kруг 2
2
16:27.1
1:55.8
Kруг 3
0
23:31.9
2:35.1
73
94
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
23:32.7
2:35.9
Kруг 1
0
7:23.0
26.0
Kруг 2
1
16:18.0
1:46.7
Kруг 3
0
23:32.7
2:35.9
74
62
USA
REID Joanne
02
2
23:35.5
2:38.7
Kруг 1
0
7:32.3
35.3
Kруг 2
2
16:34.4
2:03.1
Kруг 3
0
23:35.5
2:38.7
75
92
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
02
2
23:39.5
2:42.7
Kруг 1
0
7:29.1
32.1
Kруг 2
2
16:31.5
2:00.2
Kруг 3
0
23:39.5
2:42.7
76
81
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
11
2
23:40.6
2:43.8
Kруг 1
1
8:03.5
1:06.5
Kруг 2
1
16:40.1
2:08.8
Kруг 3
0
23:40.6
2:43.8
77
66
CHN
ZHANG Yan
11
2
23:43.0
2:46.2
Kруг 1
1
8:01.6
1:04.6
Kруг 2
1
16:42.0
2:10.7
Kруг 3
0
23:43.0
2:46.2
78
64
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
05
5
23:44.5
2:47.7
Kруг 1
0
7:08.3
11.3
Kруг 2
5
17:11.4
2:40.1
Kруг 3
0
23:44.5
2:47.7
79
74
AUT
RIEDER Christina
10
1
23:51.3
2:54.5
Kруг 1
1
8:04.6
1:07.6
Kруг 2
0
16:35.3
2:04.0
Kруг 3
0
23:51.3
2:54.5
80
12
SWE
NILSSON Emma
21
3
23:55.0
2:58.2
Kруг 1
2
8:28.4
1:31.4
Kруг 2
1
17:03.1
2:31.8
Kруг 3
0
23:55.0
2:58.2
81
88
FRA
SIMON Julia
31
4
23:56.2
2:59.4
Kруг 1
3
8:48.5
1:51.5
Kруг 2
1
17:04.7
2:33.4
Kруг 3
0
23:56.2
2:59.4
82
19
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
11
2
23:56.4
2:59.6
Kруг 1
1
8:00.0
1:03.0
Kруг 2
1
16:55.9
2:24.6
Kруг 3
0
23:56.4
2:59.6
83
90
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
13
4
23:58.6
3:01.8
Kруг 1
1
7:43.4
46.4
Kруг 2
3
16:58.8
2:27.5
Kруг 3
0
23:58.6
3:01.8
84
77
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
30
3
24:11.3
3:14.5
Kруг 1
3
9:06.0
2:09.0
Kруг 2
0
17:19.0
2:47.7
Kруг 3
0
24:11.3
3:14.5
85
85
CHN
WANG Xuelan
11
2
24:12.3
3:15.5
Kруг 1
1
8:15.5
1:18.5
Kруг 2
1
17:07.4
2:36.1
Kруг 3
0
24:12.3
3:15.5
86
57
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalja
13
4
24:14.0
3:17.2
Kруг 1
1
8:01.8
1:04.8
Kруг 2
3
17:20.8
2:49.5
Kруг 3
0
24:14.0
3:17.2
87
13
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
21
3
24:15.3
3:18.5
Kруг 1
2
8:38.9
1:41.9
Kруг 2
1
17:21.9
2:50.6
Kруг 3
0
24:15.3
3:18.5
88
91
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
02
2
24:20.7
3:23.9
Kруг 1
0
7:48.0
51.0
Kруг 2
2
17:08.6
2:37.3
Kруг 3
0
24:20.7
3:23.9
89
1
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
41
5
24:21.3
3:24.5
Kруг 1
4
9:25.8
2:28.8
Kруг 2
1
17:45.3
3:14.0
Kруг 3
0
24:21.3
3:24.5
90
58
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
22
4
24:39.8
3:43.0
Kруг 1
2
8:32.7
1:35.7
Kруг 2
2
17:39.6
3:08.3
Kруг 3
0
24:39.8
3:43.0
91
67
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
11
2
24:47.7
3:50.9
Kруг 1
1
8:23.4
1:26.4
Kруг 2
1
17:28.9
2:57.6
Kруг 3
0
24:47.7
3:50.9
92
89
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
12
3
24:58.4
4:01.6
Kруг 1
1
8:21.8
1:24.8
Kруг 2
2
17:42.1
3:10.8
Kруг 3
0
24:58.4
4:01.6
93
69
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
23
5
25:14.7
4:17.9
Kруг 1
2
8:38.9
1:41.9
Kруг 2
3
18:17.7
3:46.4
Kруг 3
0
25:14.7
4:17.9
94
84
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
03
3
25:15.0
4:18.2
Kруг 1
0
7:50.1
53.1
Kруг 2
3
17:54.4
3:23.1
Kруг 3
0
25:15.0
4:18.2
95
11
KOR
KO Eunjung
10
1
25:45.4
4:48.6
Kруг 1
1
8:42.4
1:45.4
Kруг 2
0
17:28.9
2:57.6
Kруг 3
0
25:45.4
4:48.6
96
96
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
14
5
26:42.7
5:45.9
Kруг 1
1
8:38.2
1:41.2
Kруг 2
4
19:21.2
4:49.9
Kруг 3
0
26:42.7
5:45.9
63
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
83
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0