Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

23 Мар 2018, 16:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
50
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
0
21:42.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:42.7
4.0
Kруг 2
0
15:22.8
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:42.8
0.0
2
9
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
00
0
21:44.0
1.2
Kруг 1
0
7:38.7
0.0
Kруг 2
0
15:26.4
3.6
Kруг 3
0
21:44.0
1.2
3
12
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
10
1
22:16.1
33.3
Kруг 1
1
8:08.4
29.7
Kруг 2
0
15:56.3
33.5
Kруг 3
0
22:16.1
33.3
4
21
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
22:26.5
43.7
Kруг 1
0
7:44.3
5.6
Kруг 2
1
15:56.0
33.2
Kруг 3
0
22:26.5
43.7
5
43
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
00
0
22:32.5
49.7
Kруг 1
0
7:48.1
9.4
Kруг 2
0
15:50.3
27.5
Kруг 3
0
22:32.5
49.7
6
60
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
10
1
22:32.8
50.0
Kруг 1
1
8:10.9
32.2
Kруг 2
0
16:08.2
45.4
Kруг 3
0
22:32.8
50.0
7
36
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
0
22:35.0
52.2
Kруг 1
0
7:44.1
5.4
Kруг 2
0
15:41.9
19.1
Kруг 3
0
22:35.0
52.2
8
5
SUI
HAECKI Lena
00
0
22:43.8
1:01.0
Kруг 1
0
8:01.1
22.4
Kруг 2
0
16:07.0
44.2
Kруг 3
0
22:43.8
1:01.0
9
24
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
01
1
22:43.9
1:01.1
Kруг 1
0
7:41.9
3.2
Kруг 2
1
16:01.2
38.4
Kруг 3
0
22:43.9
1:01.1
10
56
NOR
OLSBU Marte
11
2
22:45.1
1:02.3
Kруг 1
1
8:01.7
23.0
Kруг 2
1
16:13.4
50.6
Kруг 3
0
22:45.1
1:02.3
11
4
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
22:45.6
1:02.8
Kруг 1
0
7:53.5
14.8
Kруг 2
0
15:58.0
35.2
Kруг 3
0
22:45.6
1:02.8
12
29
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
12
3
22:48.0
1:05.2
Kруг 1
1
7:57.6
18.9
Kруг 2
2
16:19.5
56.7
Kруг 3
0
22:48.0
1:05.2
13
18
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
00
0
22:48.3
1:05.5
Kруг 1
0
7:54.7
16.0
Kруг 2
0
15:56.6
33.8
Kруг 3
0
22:48.3
1:05.5
14
2
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
01
1
22:50.7
1:07.9
Kруг 1
0
7:48.7
10.0
Kруг 2
1
16:24.9
1:02.1
Kруг 3
0
22:50.7
1:07.9
15
28
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
11
2
23:02.4
1:19.6
Kруг 1
1
8:08.1
29.4
Kруг 2
1
16:26.8
1:04.0
Kруг 3
0
23:02.4
1:19.6
16
53
RUS
01
1
23:03.3
1:20.5
Kруг 1
0
7:51.8
13.1
Kруг 2
1
16:20.6
57.8
Kруг 3
0
23:03.3
1:20.5
17
25
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
01
1
23:03.6
1:20.8
Kруг 1
0
7:51.8
13.1
Kруг 2
1
16:16.8
54.0
Kруг 3
0
23:03.6
1:20.8
18
3
RUS
00
0
23:05.0
1:22.2
Kруг 1
0
8:05.9
27.2
Kруг 2
0
16:17.2
54.4
Kруг 3
0
23:05.0
1:22.2
19
14
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
0
23:06.7
1:23.9
Kруг 1
0
8:08.9
30.2
Kруг 2
0
16:20.6
57.8
Kруг 3
0
23:06.7
1:23.9
20
59
GER
HINZ Vanessa
01
1
23:07.0
1:24.2
Kруг 1
0
7:53.3
14.6
Kруг 2
1
16:26.0
1:03.2
Kруг 3
0
23:07.0
1:24.2
21
23
RUS
01
1
23:07.1
1:24.3
Kруг 1
0
7:50.3
11.6
Kруг 2
1
16:18.8
56.0
Kруг 3
0
23:07.1
1:24.3
22
49
RUS
00
0
23:08.2
1:25.4
Kруг 1
0
7:56.3
17.6
Kруг 2
0
16:09.5
46.7
Kруг 3
0
23:08.2
1:25.4
23
46
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
01
1
23:13.3
1:30.5
Kруг 1
0
7:54.1
15.4
Kруг 2
1
16:32.8
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
23:13.3
1:30.5
24
27
GER
PREUSS Franziska
02
2
23:13.9
1:31.1
Kруг 1
0
7:41.4
2.7
Kруг 2
2
16:32.3
1:09.5
Kруг 3
0
23:13.9
1:31.1
25
20
RUS
01
1
23:15.7
1:32.9
Kруг 1
0
7:50.6
11.9
Kруг 2
1
16:25.2
1:02.4
Kруг 3
0
23:15.7
1:32.9
26
31
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
00
0
23:18.7
1:35.9
Kруг 1
0
8:07.4
28.7
Kруг 2
0
16:25.6
1:02.8
Kруг 3
0
23:18.7
1:35.9
27
22
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
0
23:18.8
1:36.0
Kруг 1
0
8:10.1
31.4
Kруг 2
0
16:27.3
1:04.5
Kруг 3
0
23:18.8
1:36.0
28
40
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
01
1
23:22.9
1:40.1
Kруг 1
0
7:52.4
13.7
Kруг 2
1
16:26.1
1:03.3
Kруг 3
0
23:22.9
1:40.1
29
16
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
11
2
23:23.7
1:40.9
Kруг 1
1
8:12.5
33.8
Kруг 2
1
16:39.4
1:16.6
Kруг 3
0
23:23.7
1:40.9
30
7
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
01
1
23:24.8
1:42.0
Kруг 1
0
8:06.2
27.5
Kруг 2
1
16:39.3
1:16.5
Kруг 3
0
23:24.8
1:42.0
31
1
SWE
NILSSON Emma
00
0
23:26.9
1:44.1
Kруг 1
0
8:11.6
32.9
Kруг 2
0
16:28.8
1:06.0
Kруг 3
0
23:26.9
1:44.1
32
63
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
00
0
23:28.8
1:46.0
Kруг 1
0
8:06.0
27.3
Kруг 2
0
16:23.2
1:00.4
Kруг 3
0
23:28.8
1:46.0
33
61
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
00
0
23:31.1
1:48.3
Kруг 1
0
8:02.1
23.4
Kруг 2
0
16:24.8
1:02.0
Kруг 3
0
23:31.1
1:48.3
34
13
KOR
21
3
23:31.7
1:48.9
Kруг 1
2
8:36.9
58.2
Kруг 2
1
16:57.3
1:34.5
Kруг 3
0
23:31.7
1:48.9
35
58
KAZ
KLIMINA Darya
01
1
23:36.8
1:54.0
Kруг 1
0
8:02.3
23.6
Kруг 2
1
16:39.7
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
23:36.8
1:54.0
36
45
GER
HERRMANN Denise
21
3
23:40.9
1:58.1
Kруг 1
2
8:44.1
1:05.4
Kруг 2
1
17:08.4
1:45.6
Kруг 3
0
23:40.9
1:58.1
37
48
SWE
PERSSON Linn
01
1
23:41.1
1:58.3
Kруг 1
0
7:57.5
18.8
Kруг 2
1
16:47.0
1:24.2
Kруг 3
0
23:41.1
1:58.3
38
10
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
12
3
23:42.2
1:59.4
Kруг 1
1
8:18.6
39.9
Kруг 2
2
17:02.3
1:39.5
Kруг 3
0
23:42.2
1:59.4
39
72
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
23:42.4
1:59.6
Kруг 1
0
7:58.3
19.6
Kруг 2
1
16:43.0
1:20.2
Kруг 3
0
23:42.4
1:59.6
40
47
EST
BEILMANN Meril
00
0
23:43.6
2:00.8
Kруг 1
0
8:02.7
24.0
Kруг 2
0
16:33.4
1:10.6
Kруг 3
0
23:43.6
2:00.8
41
62
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
10
1
23:44.2
2:01.4
Kруг 1
1
8:13.3
34.6
Kруг 2
0
16:35.2
1:12.4
Kруг 3
0
23:44.2
2:01.4
42
19
POL
ZUK Kamila
20
2
23:48.6
2:05.8
Kруг 1
2
9:04.0
1:25.3
Kруг 2
0
17:06.5
1:43.7
Kруг 3
0
23:48.6
2:05.8
43
34
JPN
FURUYA Sari
02
2
23:51.0
2:08.2
Kруг 1
0
8:03.3
24.6
Kруг 2
2
17:01.3
1:38.5
Kруг 3
0
23:51.0
2:08.2
44
17
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
2
23:51.1
2:08.3
Kруг 1
1
8:29.5
50.8
Kруг 2
1
17:02.4
1:39.6
Kруг 3
0
23:51.1
2:08.3
45
8
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
00
0
23:54.1
2:11.3
Kруг 1
0
8:15.0
36.3
Kруг 2
0
16:44.8
1:22.0
Kруг 3
0
23:54.1
2:11.3
46
39
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
20
2
23:54.8
2:12.0
Kруг 1
2
8:56.5
1:17.8
Kруг 2
0
17:09.7
1:46.9
Kруг 3
0
23:54.8
2:12.0
47
38
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
02
2
23:56.5
2:13.7
Kруг 1
0
7:56.6
17.9
Kруг 2
2
17:03.4
1:40.6
Kруг 3
0
23:56.5
2:13.7
48
35
FRA
SIMON Julia
11
2
24:00.1
2:17.3
Kруг 1
1
8:21.2
42.5
Kруг 2
1
17:01.0
1:38.2
Kруг 3
0
24:00.1
2:17.3
49
30
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
30
3
24:02.5
2:19.7
Kруг 1
3
9:18.5
1:39.8
Kруг 2
0
17:18.0
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
24:02.5
2:19.7
50
37
EST
OJA Regina
01
1
24:10.5
2:27.7
Kруг 1
0
8:10.5
31.8
Kруг 2
1
17:05.9
1:43.1
Kруг 3
0
24:10.5
2:27.7
51
52
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
00
0
24:11.4
2:28.6
Kруг 1
0
8:27.1
48.4
Kруг 2
0
16:56.6
1:33.8
Kруг 3
0
24:11.4
2:28.6
52
64
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
10
1
24:15.9
2:33.1
Kруг 1
1
8:35.5
56.8
Kруг 2
0
17:02.7
1:39.9
Kруг 3
0
24:15.9
2:33.1
53
41
FIN
LEHTONEN Venla
21
3
24:16.0
2:33.2
Kруг 1
2
8:51.8
1:13.1
Kруг 2
1
17:22.1
1:59.3
Kруг 3
0
24:16.0
2:33.2
54
54
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
11
2
24:18.8
2:36.0
Kруг 1
1
8:27.6
48.9
Kруг 2
1
17:08.0
1:45.2
Kруг 3
0
24:18.8
2:36.0
55
32
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
11
2
24:19.2
2:36.4
Kруг 1
1
8:26.7
48.0
Kруг 2
1
17:10.2
1:47.4
Kруг 3
0
24:19.2
2:36.4
56
75
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
00
0
24:19.3
2:36.5
Kруг 1
0
8:20.2
41.5
Kруг 2
0
17:00.1
1:37.3
Kруг 3
0
24:19.3
2:36.5
57
51
CHN
ZHANG Yan
01
1
24:24.2
2:41.4
Kруг 1
0
8:11.5
32.8
Kруг 2
1
17:09.6
1:46.8
Kруг 3
0
24:24.2
2:41.4
58
11
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
21
3
24:28.4
2:45.6
Kруг 1
2
8:56.1
1:17.4
Kруг 2
1
17:33.7
2:10.9
Kруг 3
0
24:28.4
2:45.6
59
26
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
21
3
24:30.2
2:47.4
Kруг 1
2
9:01.3
1:22.6
Kруг 2
1
17:42.7
2:19.9
Kруг 3
0
24:30.2
2:47.4
60
42
MDA
GHILENKO Alla
00
0
24:30.3
2:47.5
Kруг 1
0
8:23.9
45.2
Kруг 2
0
16:55.4
1:32.6
Kруг 3
0
24:30.3
2:47.5
61
73
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
10
1
24:31.9
2:49.1
Kруг 1
1
8:40.4
1:01.7
Kруг 2
0
17:16.9
1:54.1
Kруг 3
0
24:31.9
2:49.1
62
76
RUS
11
2
24:49.3
3:06.5
Kруг 1
1
8:37.8
59.1
Kруг 2
1
17:41.1
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
24:49.3
3:06.5
63
71
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
01
1
24:52.0
3:09.2
Kруг 1
0
8:34.4
55.7
Kруг 2
1
17:44.2
2:21.4
Kруг 3
0
24:52.0
3:09.2
64
15
RUS
20
2
24:54.1
3:11.3
Kруг 1
2
9:16.7
1:38.0
Kруг 2
0
17:49.0
2:26.2
Kруг 3
0
24:54.1
3:11.3
65
6
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
03
3
25:06.8
3:24.0
Kруг 1
0
8:18.0
39.3
Kруг 2
3
18:07.8
2:45.0
Kруг 3
0
25:06.8
3:24.0
66
57
KOR
MUN Jihee
11
2
25:08.5
3:25.7
Kруг 1
1
8:42.0
1:03.3
Kруг 2
1
17:46.6
2:23.8
Kруг 3
0
25:08.5
3:25.7
67
68
CHN
WANG Xuelan
11
2
25:11.8
3:29.0
Kруг 1
1
8:56.2
1:17.5
Kруг 2
1
18:05.2
2:42.4
Kруг 3
0
25:11.8
3:29.0
68
33
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
00
0
25:16.4
3:33.6
Kруг 1
0
8:39.7
1:01.0
Kруг 2
0
17:43.9
2:21.1
Kруг 3
0
25:16.4
3:33.6
69
77
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
13
4
25:28.6
3:45.8
Kруг 1
1
8:40.9
1:02.2
Kруг 2
3
18:25.6
3:02.8
Kруг 3
0
25:28.6
3:45.8
70
69
NOR
FENNE Hilde
15
6
25:38.7
3:55.9
Kруг 1
1
8:23.0
44.3
Kруг 2
5
18:47.7
3:24.9
Kруг 3
0
25:38.7
3:55.9
71
67
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
22
4
25:40.5
3:57.7
Kруг 1
2
9:02.3
1:23.6
Kруг 2
2
18:27.2
3:04.4
Kруг 3
0
25:40.5
3:57.7
72
44
SLO
POJE Urska
04
4
26:06.8
4:24.0
Kруг 1
0
8:20.0
41.3
Kруг 2
4
18:35.4
3:12.6
Kруг 3
0
26:06.8
4:24.0
73
65
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
11
2
26:20.5
4:37.7
Kруг 1
1
9:05.5
1:26.8
Kруг 2
1
18:39.4
3:16.6
Kруг 3
0
26:20.5
4:37.7
74
55
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalja
14
5
26:23.7
4:40.9
Kруг 1
1
8:47.1
1:08.4
Kруг 2
4
19:10.5
3:47.7
Kруг 3
0
26:23.7
4:40.9
75
66
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
31
4
27:17.9
5:35.1
Kруг 1
3
10:09.0
2:30.3
Kруг 2
1
19:43.0
4:20.2
Kруг 3
0
27:17.9
5:35.1
76
70
KOR
KO Eunjung
11
2
27:43.6
6:00.8
Kруг 1
1
9:29.4
1:50.7
Kруг 2
1
19:32.6
4:09.8
Kруг 3
0
27:43.6
6:00.8
74
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0