Следите за новостями:
Место Страна Имя Очки
1
GER
GRAF Florian
625
2
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
520
3
GER
KUEHN Johannes
502
4
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
502
5
RUS
499
6
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
499
7
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
477
8
GER
BISCHL Matthias
469
9
RUS
419
10
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
388
11
RUS
387
12
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
378
13
NOR
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
339
14
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
298
15
FRA
DUMONT Clement
291
16
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
290
17
AUT
REITER Michael
274
18
RUS
269
19
RUS
250
20
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
243
21
RUS
209
22
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
191
23
AUT
KOMATZ David
190
24
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
181
25
NOR
TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue
179
26
GER
DOLL Benedikt
174
27
NOR
ENG Martin
167
28
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
166
29
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
165
30
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
160
31
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
159
32
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
152
33
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
150
34
RUS
148
35
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
141
36
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
138
37
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
137
38
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
131
39
CAN
DAVIES Macx
125
40
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
122
41
NOR
BERGER Lars
121
42
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
116
43
UKR
PRYMA Artem
114
44
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
109
45
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
103
46
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
99
47
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
98
48
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
96
49
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
95
50
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
95
51
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
94
52
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
86
53
NOR
AALVIK Erling
82
54
RUS
82
55
CAN
GOW Christian
81
56
SVK
KAZAR Matej
79
57
CAN
GOW Scott
78
58
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
76
59
RUS
OVCHINNIKOV Nikita
76
60
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
74
61
RUS
73
62
RUS
KABARDIN Vitaly
72
63
ROU
POP Gheorghe
69
64
RUS
68
65
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
66
66
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
65
67
EST
ERMITS Kalev
64
68
SVK
SIMA Michal
63
69
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
58
70
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
58
71
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
57
72
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
55
73
SLO
DOKL Peter
55
74
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
54
75
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
53
76
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
52
77
SUI
JAEGER Martin
51
78
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
50
79
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
50
80
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
48
81
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
48
82
NOR
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
48
83
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
48
84
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
47
85
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
46
86
EST
LESSING Roland
45
87
FRA
ARNAULT Clement
44
88
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
42
89
UKR
42
90
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
41
91
RUS
40
92
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
39
93
UKR
39
94
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
38
95
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
38
96
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
36
97
CAN
PERRAS Scott
36
98
GER
DORFER Matthias
36
99
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
35
100
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
34
101
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
33
102
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
33
103
UKR
IVKO Maksym
31
104
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
31
105
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
31
106
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
31
107
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
29
108
EST
KOIV Kauri
29
109
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
29
110
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
27
111
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
27
112
EST
VAHTRA Eno
26
113
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
25
114
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
24
115
USA
NORDGREN Leif
22
116
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
21
117
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
21
118
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
19
119
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
19
120
ROU
GEGO Hunor
18
121
ROU
SERBAN Denis
18
122
EST
REMMELG Martin
18
123
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
17
124
ROU
BUTA George
16
125
SUI
DOLDER Mario
16
126
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
16
127
RUS
IVANOV Yaroslav
15
128
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
14
129
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
14
130
NOR
LEREN Tore
14
131
BLR
13
132
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
13
133
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
12
134
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
12
135
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
12
136
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
11
137
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
11
138
USA
DOHERTY Sean
11
139
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
10
140
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
9
141
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
9
142
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
8
143
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
8
144
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
7
145
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
7
146
USA
JOHNSON Patrick
6
147
FIN
HAKALA Matti
6
148
ROU
FAUR Remus
6
149
SWE
NELIN Jesper
6
150
POL
JANIK Mateusz
5
151
SWE
BACHE Christian
5
152
USA
CURRIER Russell
5
153
KOR
KIM Jongmin
4
154
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
4
155
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
3
156
USA
SMITH Casey
3
157
EST
KIRSS Peeter
3
158
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
159
CAN
HARDEN Stuart
3
160
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
2
161
AUT
HOERL Fabian
2
162
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2
163
UKR
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
2
164
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
2
165
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
166
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1
167
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
168
CAN
CHISHOLM Andrew
1